BENAROYA RESEARCH INSTITUTE TRIATHLON AT SEAFAIR
SUNDAY, JULY 18, 2010


Report Last Updated On July 10, 2010


1104  - # OF FINISHERS
597  - # OF FINISHERS - MALES
507  - # OF FINISHERS - FEMALES
0  - # OF DAY OF RACE REGISTRATION




|Return To Top Of The Page| TOP 10 OVERALL MALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rusty Pruden 27 M :57:05 1 0:10:20 14 1:04 0:28:36 2 0:45 2 0:16:19 2 Kirkland, WA 2. Jeff Helmer 23 M :58:12 2 0:10:22 16 1:04 0:30:28 13 0:54 9 0:15:24 1 Snohomish, WA 3. Carlos Lesser 19 M :59:17 3 0:09:42 4 1:06 0:30:17 11 1:05 6 0:17:07 8 Cancun, MExico 4. Nicolas Flacco 27 M :59:22 4 0:10:07 10 1:16 0:29:05 5 1:02 4 0:17:51 15 Seattle, WA 5. Rainer Leuschke 39 M :59:49 5 0:11:24 46 1:20 0:28:48 3 1:00 7 0:17:17 10 Seattle, WA 6. Ethan Lyons 21 M 1:00:34 6 0:10:06 8 1:09 0:29:20 7 0:58 5 0:19:01 33 Issaquah, WA 7. Elliot Bassett 27 M 1:01:11 7 0:11:40 59 1:11 0:29:53 8 0:51 11 0:17:35 12 Missoula, MT 8. Nick Johnson 24 M 1:01:34 8 0:11:18 42 1:26 0:30:52 15 0:54 15 0:17:03 7 Lakewood, WA 9. Tom Roseberry 26 M 1:01:47 9 0:12:32 91 1:01 0:29:09 6 0:56 12 0:18:08 19 Seattle, WA 10. Phil Spencer 42 M 1:02:18 10 0:11:15 40 1:21 0:29:00 4 0:59 8 0:19:42 51 Federal Way, WA TOP 10 OVERALL FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kimberly Pancoast 26 F 1:05:21 1 0:12:54 121 1:18 0:31:41 26 1:18 40 0:18:09 21 Kirkland, WA 2. Teresa Nelson 33 F 1:06:08 2 0:10:10 11 1:12 0:32:25 47 1:01 17 0:21:19 114 Seattle, WA 3. Johnna Koenig 30 F 1:07:39 3 0:12:46 108 1:36 0:32:20 43 1:24 47 0:19:32 45 Sammamish, WA 4. Stacia McInnes 42 F 1:07:51 4 0:12:55 123 1:41 0:32:30 48 1:05 52 0:19:39 49 Bellevue, WA 5. Erin Jones 19 F 1:08:08 5 0:11:05 36 1:17 0:35:26 173 1:07 62 0:19:12 34 Hood River, OR 6. Samantha Mazer 24 F 1:09:02 6 0:11:28 50 1:38 0:34:55 152 1:03 65 0:19:58 58 Bellevue, WA 7. Patty Bredice 40 F 1:09:43 7 0:12:20 84 1:9 0:33:40 88 1:11 58 0:21:03 99 Kirkland, WA 8. Erin Heard 23 F 1:09:48 8 0:10:24 18 1:13 0:34:41 139 1:10 44 0:22:20 196 Kingswood, SA 9. Bridget Jones-Cressman29 F 1:10:30 9 0:12:54 122 1:29 0:33:38 83 1:12 69 0:21:16 110 Redmond, WA 10. Kathy Morrisson 40 F 1:10:42 10 0:13:38 179 1:33 0:32:46 54 1:16 68 0:21:29 131 Kent, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER MALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Phil Spencer 42 M 1:02:18 10 0:11:15 40 1:21 0:29:00 4 0:59 8 0:19:42 51 Federal Way, WA 2. Erin Eronemo 46 M 1:03:34 16 0:10:22 17 1:32 0:30:11 10 1:13 10 0:20:15 69 Kent, WA 3. Michael Blue 50 M 1:04:55 19 0:12:45 106 1:34 0:30:27 12 1:11 27 0:18:58 32 Seattle, WA 4. Ryker Lammers 42 M 1:05:18 20 0:12:04 74 1:32 0:32:32 50 1:06 41 0:18:03 17 Kirkland, WA 5. Tom St Clair 44 M 1:05:34 22 0:11:27 48 1:35 0:32:03 35 1:34 32 0:18:55 29 Tumwater, WA 6. Michael Pritchard 45 M 1:06:09 23 0:13:11 141 1:18 0:31:31 22 1:11 39 0:18:58 31 Bellevue, WA 7. Steve Moore 44 M 1:06:25 24 0:12:47 111 1:22 0:31:20 19 1:23 35 0:19:32 46 Ellensburg, WA 8. Rob Fetty 44 M 1:06:47 1 0:11:42 63 1:50 0:31:12 18 1:23 29 0:20:39 83 Seattle, WA 9. Trev Dakan 41 M 1:06:59 25 0:12:03 73 1:42 0:31:43 27 1:32 38 0:19:59 59 Kent, WA 10. David Spencer 50 M 1:07:31 27 0:13:52 200 1:34 0:31:35 23 1:07 49 0:19:23 41 Kirkland, WA TOP 10 OVERALL MASTER FEMALES - SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Stacia McInnes 42 F 1:07:51 4 0:12:55 123 1:41 0:32:30 48 1:05 52 0:19:39 49 Bellevue, WA 2. Patty Bredice 40 F 1:09:43 7 0:12:20 84 1:29 0:33:40 88 1:11 58 0:21:03 99 Kirkland, WA 3. Kathy Morrisson 40 F 1:10:42 10 0:13:38 179 1:33 0:32:46 54 1:16 68 0:21:29 131 Kent, WA 4. Patty Swedberg 47 F 1:12:59 1 0:11:40 61 1:37 0:34:59 157 1:06 72 0:23:36 304 Kent, WA 5. Michelle Fjetland 42 F 1:14:31 1 0:14:30 265 1:25 0:35:00 159 1:05 122 0:22:31 214 Renton, WA 6. Lisa Scher 43 F 1:14:40 17 0:14:13 231 1:43 0:34:03 107 1:34 114 0:23:06 253 Sammamish, WA 7. Rachel Scheiner 42 F 1:14:46 2 0:13:46 192 1:56 0:36:22 222 1:37 184 0:21:04 100 Seattle, WA 8. Evi Emmenegger 46 F 1:16:11 2 0:15:17 343 2:06 0:34:32 133 1:31 176 0:22:45 228 Seattle, WA 9. Karen Oyama 42 F 1:18:09 3 0:13:23 159 2:02 0:38:20 367 1:31 227 0:22:53 243 Puyallup, WA 10. Kelly Richards 41 F 1:18:38 22 0:12:52 120 1:46 0:36:11 215 1:55 154 0:25:53 533 Black Diamond, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR SINGLES BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rusty Pruden 27 M :57:05 1 0:10:20 14 1:04 0:28:36 2 0:45 2 0:16:19 2 Kirkland, WA 2. Jeff Helmer 23 M :58:12 2 0:10:22 16 1:04 0:30:28 13 0:54 9 0:15:24 1 Snohomish, WA 3. Carlos Lesser 19 M :59:17 3 0:09:42 4 1:06 0:30:17 11 1:05 6 0:17:07 8 Cancun, MExico 4. Nicolas Flacco 27 M :59:22 4 0:10:07 10 1:16 0:29:05 5 1:02 4 0:17:51 15 Seattle, WA 5. Rainer Leuschke 39 M :59:49 5 0:11:24 46 1:20 0:28:48 3 1:00 7 0:17:17 10 Seattle, WA 6. Ethan Lyons 21 M 1:00:34 6 0:10:06 8 1:09 0:29:20 7 0:58 5 0:19:01 33 Issaquah, WA 7. Elliot Bassett 27 M 1:01:11 7 0:11:40 59 1:11 0:29:53 8 0:51 11 0:17:35 12 Missoula, MT 8. Nick Johnson 24 M 1:01:34 8 0:11:18 42 1:26 0:30:52 15 0:54 15 0:17:03 7 Lakewood, WA 9. Tom Roseberry 26 M 1:01:47 9 0:12:32 91 1:01 0:29:09 6 0:56 12 0:18:08 19 Seattle, WA 10. Phil Spencer 42 M 1:02:18 10 0:11:15 40 1:21 0:29:00 4 0:59 8 0:19:42 51 Federal Way, WA 11. Lowell Rockliffe 21 M 1:02:22 11 0:10:14 12 1:01 0:32:19 41 0:52 14 0:17:55 16 Victoria, BC 12. Jeremiah Mushen 34 M 1:02:25 12 0:11:15 41 1:26 0:31:57 34 1:06 24 0:16:41 4 Seattle, WA 13. Greg Wolfe 25 M 1:03:00 13 0:09:37 3 1:41 0:32:20 42 1:31 19 0:17:50 14 Seattle, WA 14. James Wolfe 27 M 1:03:13 14 0:09:37 2 1:36 0:31:50 31 1:22 13 0:18:47 28 Seattle, WA 15. Dane Ballou 16 M 1:03:23 15 0:11:18 43 0:58 0:31:30 21 0:51 16 0:18:45 27 Seabeck, WA 16. Erin Eronemo 46 M 1:03:34 16 0:10:22 17 1:32 0:30:11 10 1:13 10 0:20:15 69 Kent, WA 17. Michael Finn 36 M 1:04:24 17 0:11:24 47 1:22 0:32:17 40 1:15 31 0:18:06 18 Kirkland, WA 18. Ryan Koenig 31 M 1:04:33 18 0:11:21 45 1:22 0:31:54 33 1:31 30 0:18:25 24 Sammamish, WA 19. Michael Blue 50 M 1:04:55 19 0:12:45 106 1:34 0:30:27 12 1:11 27 0:18:58 32 Seattle, WA 20. Ryker Lammers 42 M 1:05:18 20 0:12:04 74 1:32 0:32:32 50 1:06 41 0:18:03 17 Kirkland, WA 21. Kimberly Pancoast 26 F 1:05:21 1 0:12:54 121 1:18 0:31:41 26 1:18 40 0:18:09 21 Kirkland, WA 22. Ben Lovelace 22 M 1:05:30 21 0:12:37 100 1:11 0:30:53 16 1:08 26 0:19:41 50 Seattle, WA 23. Tom St Clair 44 M 1:05:34 22 0:11:27 48 1:35 0:32:03 35 1:34 32 0:18:55 29 Tumwater, WA 24. Jeff Collins 32 M 1:05:58 1 0:11:43 65 1:12 0:31:38 25 1:06 22 0:20:18 71 Seattle, WA 25. Teresa Nelson 33 F 1:06:08 2 0:10:10 11 1:12 0:32:25 47 1:01 17 0:21:19 114 Seattle, WA 26. Michael Pritchard 45 M 1:06:09 23 0:13:11 141 1:18 0:31:31 22 1:11 39 0:18:58 31 Bellevue, WA 27. Jay Nygaard 30 M 1:06:11 2 0:11:04 33 1:34 0:32:25 46 0:57 28 0:20:10 63 Bellevue, WA 28. Thomas Elliott 34 M 1:06:14 3 0:10:35 20 1:38 0:31:44 28 0:56 18 0:21:20 116 Bellevue, WA 29. Aaron Sundberg 36 M 1:06:20 1 0:12:02 72 1:59 0:31:45 29 1:12 37 0:19:22 40 Bellevue, WA 30. Steve Moore 44 M 1:06:25 24 0:12:47 111 1:22 0:31:20 19 1:23 35 0:19:32 46 Ellensburg, WA 31. Kraig Erickson 39 M 1:06:46 2 0:10:22 15 1:36 0:32:31 49 1:10 21 0:21:07 105 Eugene, OR 32. Rob Fetty 44 M 1:06:47 1 0:11:42 63 1:50 0:31:12 18 1:23 29 0:20:39 83 Seattle, WA 33. Trev Dakan 41 M 1:06:59 25 0:12:03 73 1:42 0:31:43 27 1:32 38 0:19:59 59 Kent, WA 34. Owen Paulus 34 M 1:07:12 4 0:11:41 62 1:22 0:31:23 20 1:10 20 0:21:36 140 Kirkland, WA 35. Stephen Bennett 36 M 1:07:13 26 0:12:11 77 1:18 0:32:06 36 1:11 34 0:20:26 77 Issaquah, WA 36. David Spencer 50 M 1:07:31 27 0:13:52 200 1:34 0:31:35 23 1:07 49 0:19:23 41 Kirkland, WA 37. Samuel Verkhovsky 37 M 1:07:37 3 0:12:19 83 1:35 0:32:57 58 1:19 50 0:19:27 42 Seattle, WA 38. Brian Carter 41 M 1:07:38 2 0:12:46 107 1:57 0:30:58 17 1:15 36 0:20:42 86 Sammamish, WA 39. Johnna Koenig 30 F 1:07:39 3 0:12:46 108 1:36 0:32:20 43 1:24 47 0:19:32 45 Sammamish, WA 40. Stacia McInnes 42 F 1:07:51 4 0:12:55 123 1:41 0:32:30 48 1:05 52 0:19:39 49 Bellevue, WA 41. Markus Van Achte 50 M 1:07:58 28 0:11:21 44 1:27 0:32:47 55 1:06 33 0:21:16 111 Kirkland, WA 42. Erin Jones 19 F 1:08:08 5 0:11:05 36 1:17 0:35:26 173 1:07 62 0:19:12 34 Hood River, OR 43. Hugo Hamerlinck 33 M 1:08:09 5 0:12:58 127 1:43 0:32:10 37 1:17 48 0:20:01 60 Bellevue, WA 44. Kevin McCain 40 M 1:08:13 3 0:14:07 225 Seattle, WA 45. Aaron Moss 32 M 1:08:15 6 0:13:01 130 1:47 0:33:06 64 1:07 64 0:19:14 37 Kenmore, WA 46. Jonathan Wagher 32 M 1:08:17 7 0:11:01 30 1:30 0:34:32 131 1:02 46 0:20:12 67 Seattle, WA 47. Kristopher Brown 21 M 1:08:26 1 0:15:40 395 2:07 0:33:29 79 0:44 123 0:16:25 3 Seattle, WA 48. Brian Wakefield 21 M 1:08:41 2 0:11:31 52 1:44 0:33:38 84 1:34 57 0:20:13 68 Seattle, WA 49. Bryan Urakawa 39 M 1:08:52 29 0:13:20 150 1:45 0:31:52 32 1:13 51 0:20:41 85 Seattle, WA 50. Kalani Scott 58 M 1:08:57 1 0:12:16 81 1:21 0:32:59 60 1:44 56 0:20:37 82 St George, UT 51. Adam Eckmann 19 M 1:08:58 1 0:14:49 293 2:44 0:33:45 93 0:36 120 0:17:03 6 Seattle, WA 52. Samantha Mazer 24 F 1:09:02 6 0:11:28 50 1:38 0:34:55 152 1:03 65 0:19:58 58 Bellevue, WA 53. James Schild 26 M 1:09:03 1 0:14:51 299 1:52 0:31:50 30 1:01 75 0:19:29 43 Seattle, WA 54. Craig Chapman 29 M 1:09:05 2 0:11:03 32 1:28 0:34:48 146 0:56 54 0:20:49 92 Seattle, WA 55. Steven Bailey 40 M 1:09:06 4 0:14:31 268 1:41 0:30:51 14 1:16 55 0:20:47 91 Bellevue, WA 56. Dewayne Bradley 39 M 1:09:15 4 0:14:06 220 1:34 0:34:02 106 0:58 93 0:18:34 26 Seattle, WA 57. Josh Fredman 34 M 1:09:22 8 0:13:05 136 1:44 0:34:01 103 1:15 83 0:19:16 38 Seattle, WA 58. Michael Molnar 35 M 1:09:32 5 0:13:30 168 1:59 0:32:58 59 1:35 81 0:19:30 44 Puyallup, WA 59. Curt Troupe 53 M 1:09:41 1 0:11:36 53 1:56 0:33:07 65 1:35 53 0:21:27 126 Seattle, WA 60. Patty Bredice 40 F 1:09:43 7 0:12:20 84 1:29 0:33:40 88 1:11 58 0:21:03 99 Kirkland, WA 61. Erin Heard 23 F 1:09:48 8 0:10:24 18 1:13 0:34:41 139 1:10 44 0:22:20 196 Kingswood, SA 62. Justin Newberry 34 M 1:09:59 9 0:14:02 215 1:49 0:32:22 44 1:25 76 0:20:21 73 Seattle, WA 63. Chris Hall 49 M 1:10:02 1 0:10:55 26 1:52 0:33:41 89 1:18 45 0:22:15 187 Maple Valley, WA 64. Adam Clarke 26 M 1:10:02 3 0:12:59 128 1:56 0:32:56 57 0:57 60 0:21:13 109 Kirkland, WA 65. Brian Clarke 37 M 1:10:27 6 0:12:15 80 2:10 0:34:29 129 1:56 98 0:19:37 47 Snohomish, WA 66. Erik Day 30 M 1:10:29 10 0:12:48 113 1:03 0:35:00 158 1:01 80 0:20:36 81 Bellevue, WA 67. Bridget Jones-Cressman29 F 1:10:30 9 0:12:54 122 1:29 0:33:38 83 1:12 69 0:21:16 110 Redmond, WA 68. Carl Brettmann 44 M 1:10:34 5 0:13:20 149 1:53 0:33:23 76 1:11 79 0:20:46 89 Seattle, WA 69. Brian Cunningham 32 M 1:10:36 30 0:11:29 51 1:32 0:34:49 148 1:18 67 0:21:28 129 Seattle, WA 70. Kathy Morrisson 40 F 1:10:42 10 0:13:38 179 1:33 0:32:46 54 1:16 68 0:21:29 131 Kent, WA 71. Stephanie Peters 29 F 1:10:49 11 0:13:33 174 1:35 0:32:52 56 1:21 71 0:21:27 127 Seattle, WA 72. Ian Pund 34 M 1:10:53 11 0:12:45 105 1:55 0:34:08 111 1:20 84 0:20:45 88 Seattle, WA 73. Robin White 38 F 1:11:02 1 0:11:40 58 1:21 0:34:44 143 1:08 61 0:22:08 178 Sammamish, WA 74. Leif Kohler 25 M 1:11:03 4 0:15:09 330 1:57 0:35:31 176 1:17 190 0:17:08 9 Seattle, WA 75. Jordan Kinghorn 15 M 1:11:04 1 0:10:58 28 1:23 0:37:03 270 1:36 102 0:20:03 61 Victoria, BC 76. Brad Williams 52 M 1:11:08 2 0:10:17 13 1:37 0:34:18 118 1:08 43 0:23:48 329 Kent, WA 77. Patrick Slack 19 M 1:11:09 2 0:12:51 116 2:05 0:34:27 123 1:34 101 0:20:11 64 Shoreline, WA 78. Justin Huff 30 M 1:11:16 12 0:14:42 281 1:51 0:33:43 92 1:09 110 0:19:51 56 Seattle, WA 79. Julie Vieselmeyer 29 F 1:11:31 12 0:13:50 197 1:45 0:34:18 119 1:16 107 0:20:22 74 Seattle, WA 80. Brian Allen 26 M 1:11:33 5 0:14:11 230 2:38 0:34:22 120 1:08 138 0:19:14 36 Seattle, WA 81. Megan Kinghorn 14 F 1:11:34 1 0:11:05 37 1:25 0:37:01 267 1:17 96 0:20:46 90 Victoria, BC 82. Paul Laubscher 42 M 1:11:40 6 0:13:26 163 1:46 0:33:52 95 1:23 90 0:21:13 108 San Rafael, CA 83. Mike Fosberg 46 M 1:11:44 2 0:11:28 49 2:31 0:35:48 191 1:40 112 0:20:17 70 Burien, WA 84. Casey Alex 37 M 1:11:44 7 0:10:28 19 2:00 0:35:50 195 1:22 77 0:22:03 171 Seattle, WA 85. Ryan Knapp 26 M 1:11:53 6 0:15:44 403 1:18 0:31:36 24 1:40 86 0:21:35 135 Seattle, WA 86. Richard Lander 34 M 1:12:04 13 0:13:31 171 2:07 0:34:02 104 1:43 109 0:20:40 84 Bellevue, WA 87. Jeff Adams 41 M 1:12:05 7 0:12:42 102 2:03 0:33:57 100 1:20 82 0:22:03 170 Snohomish, WA 88. Michael Pipta 45 M 1:12:06 3 0:10:54 25 1:45 0:34:51 150 1:47 70 0:22:49 237 Bellevue, WA 89. Brendan Dundas 40 M 1:12:08 8 0:13:36 177 1:58 0:34:58 156 1:26 121 0:20:09 62 Seattle, WA 90. Heidi Gaertner 37 F 1:12:15 13 0:12:13 78 1:48 0:33:58 102 1:33 74 0:22:43 225 Seattle, WA 91. Jason Arango 27 M 1:12:17 7 0:14:48 289 1:42 0:33:07 67 1:29 105 0:21:10 106 Seattle, WA 92. Richard Russell 51 M 1:12:19 31 0:13:40 182 1:44 0:32:35 51 1:31 73 0:22:48 235 Kirkland, WA 93. Steven Baerg 40 M 1:12:24 9 0:12:33 93 1:56 0:35:28 175 1:22 108 0:21:05 101 Gig Harbor, WA 94. Louise Montgomery 27 F 1:12:26 14 0:13:44 188 1:29 0:34:38 137 1:11 103 0:21:23 118 Bothell, WA 95. Cliff Richards 49 M 1:12:27 4 0:14:58 312 2:18 0:34:04 110 1:18 147 0:19:48 53 Maple Valley, WA 96. Paul Wierenga 44 M 1:12:28 10 0:14:34 273 1:56 0:33:04 63 1:29 104 0:21:24 119 Seattle, WA 97. Loren Pokorny 38 M 1:12:37 32 0:15:25 368 1:15 0:32:11 38 1:21 85 0:22:25 202 Mercer Island, WA 98. Rick Sivertson 42 M 1:12:37 11 0:11:05 35 2:11 0:35:48 192 1:15 87 0:22:17 191 Bothell, WA 99. Jim Naroski 43 M 1:12:41 12 0:14:56 306 2:13 0:33:55 97 1:16 140 0:20:20 72 Sammamish, WA 100. Phil Ramakers 50 M 1:12:50 3 0:13:28 165 2:01 0:33:31 80 1:41 94 0:22:08 176 Portland, OR 101. Thomas Leptich 32 M 1:12:55 14 0:15:30 374 1:31 0:33:27 78 1:53 139 0:20:34 80 Seattle, WA 102. Patty Swedberg 47 F 1:12:59 1 0:11:40 61 1:37 0:34:59 157 1:06 72 0:23:36 304 Kent, WA 103. Polita Paulus 34 F 1:13:03 1 0:13:06 137 1:35 0:33:42 90 2:12 92 0:22:27 206 Kirkland, WA 104. Benjamin Christian 24 M 1:13:14 3 0:12:47 110 2:16 0:35:27 174 1:39 131 0:21:05 102 Seattle, WA 105. Ryan Vanderloop 33 M 1:13:16 15 0:16:23 476 1:50 0:33:12 70 1:39 167 0:20:11 65 Seattle, WA 106. Jawn Angus 33 M 1:13:16 16 0:17:00 565 1:46 0:33:40 86 1:13 181 0:19:37 48 Seattle, WA 107. Cathleen Knutson 28 F 1:13:18 1 0:14:40 280 2:25 0:35:12 165 1:13 178 0:19:48 52 Seattle, WA 108. Thomas Biehl 48 M 1:13:21 33 0:12:42 101 2:45 0:33:13 71 1:51 91 0:22:49 238 Seattle, WA 109. Adam Braddock 38 M 1:13:25 8 0:15:13 338 2:23 0:35:08 161 1:23 196 0:19:18 39 Everett, WA 110. Jeff Wagner 47 M 1:13:30 5 0:15:04 321 2:00 0:33:07 66 1:59 133 0:21:19 113 Seattle, WA 111. Kyle Watson 36 M 1:13:33 9 0:15:54 422 1:28 0:33:53 96 1:10 143 0:21:07 103 Bellevue, WA 112. Ta McCann 44 M 1:13:35 13 0:10:06 7 1:58 0:36:20 220 1:57 88 0:23:14 267 Seattle, WA 113. Rebecca Stone 28 F 1:13:39 2 0:13:29 166 1:10 0:34:46 145 1:18 95 0:22:55 246 Seattle, WA 114. Lindsay Jacobson 27 F 1:13:44 3 0:14:18 242 1:48 0:34:39 138 1:22 128 0:21:36 138 New York, NY 115. Jace Miller 48 M 1:13:45 6 0:15:00 315 1:58 0:33:40 87 1:35 135 0:21:32 133 East Wenatchee, WA 116. Steven Stout 40 M 1:13:46 14 0:14:59 314 1:58 0:34:09 112 1:32 148 0:21:07 104 Seattle, WA 117. Joerg Gablonsky 38 M 1:13:47 10 0:14:51 297 2:27 0:32:36 52 1:03 100 0:22:50 239 Seattle, WA 118. Jason Parilla 39 M 1:13:55 11 0:14:08 226 1:43 0:34:27 125 1:18 115 0:22:18 192 Renton, WA 119. Kurt Kenyon 38 M 1:14:05 12 0:13:55 207 2:18 0:34:32 132 1:16 124 0:22:03 168 Anthem, AZ 120. Matthew Wise 40 M 1:14:05 15 0:14:51 298 2:36 0:33:17 73 1:59 151 0:21:22 117 Bremerton, WA 121. Ryan Chapman 29 M 1:14:09 8 0:12:56 124 2:33 0:35:43 185 1:12 142 0:21:44 145 Bremerton, WA 122. Kevin Knight 55 M 1:14:11 2 0:14:11 229 1:52 0:34:30 130 1:33 127 0:22:04 172 Seattle, WA 123. Ron Nelson 37 M 1:14:22 13 0:12:46 109 2:02 0:36:39 241 1:26 159 0:21:28 128 Seattle, WA 124. Keith Brewe 55 M 1:14:22 3 0:13:38 180 2:52 0:33:56 98 1:41 129 0:22:14 185 Woodinville, WA 125. Lisa Overton 36 F 1:14:24 1 0:14:10 228 1:51 0:34:04 108 1:20 111 0:22:59 249 Seattle, WA 126. Mauritz Winquist 47 M 1:14:25 7 0:14:17 237 2:00 0:35:19 168 1:23 164 0:21:26 123 University Place, WA 127. Jim Knapik 46 M 1:14:30 8 0:12:24 87 1:46 0:33:20 75 5:24 162 0:21:35 136 Redmond, WA 128. Michelle Fjetland 42 F 1:14:31 1 0:14:30 265 1:25 0:35:00 159 1:05 122 0:22:31 214 Renton, WA 129. Chris Rodde 40 M 1:14:33 16 0:15:09 329 2:25 0:34:16 117 1:16 169 0:21:26 124 Seattle, WA 130. Dana Fitzpatrick 30 F 1:14:34 15 0:12:01 70 1:26 0:34:14 115 1:01 59 0:25:51 528 Olympia, WA 131. Bill Sepeda 38 M 1:14:35 14 0:15:00 316 1:42 0:35:47 189 1:14 185 0:20:51 93 Seattle, WA 132. Nichole Jacobson 39 F 1:14:37 16 0:14:55 304 1:37 0:33:18 74 1:41 113 0:23:06 257 Bellevue, WA 133. Eric Kraus 45 M 1:14:40 9 0:12:21 85 2:29 0:36:46 249 1:34 171 0:21:30 132 Seattle, WA 134. Lisa Scher 43 F 1:14:40 17 0:14:13 231 1:43 0:34:03 107 1:34 114 0:23:06 253 Sammamish, WA 135. Robin Lee 29 F 1:14:41 4 0:12:11 76 2:06 0:35:54 202 1:32 116 0:22:58 247 Seattle, WA 136. Zachary Smith 31 M 1:14:42 17 0:14:09 227 2:07 0:33:00 61 1:36 99 0:23:50 332 Seattle, WA 137. Kimberly Lorton 31 F 1:14:45 18 0:12:02 71 1:28 0:35:34 181 1:17 89 0:24:24 383 Seattle, WA 138. Rachel Scheiner 42 F 1:14:46 2 0:13:46 192 1:56 0:36:22 222 1:37 184 0:21:04 100 Seattle, WA 139. Kyle Burquest 26 M 1:14:47 9 0:12:34 96 2:10 0:36:25 225 1:32 150 0:22:05 173 Seattle, WA 140. Andy Stetzler 23 M 1:14:48 4 0:10:58 29 1:49 0:38:16 364 1:23 145 0:22:21 198 Kent, WA 141. Brenda Day 37 F 1:14:54 19 0:14:06 221 1:46 0:36:34 239 1:27 188 0:21:01 98 Seattle, WA 142. Soohui Um 41 M 1:14:57 17 0:13:32 173 2:18 0:35:19 169 2:22 179 0:21:25 121 Puyallup, WA 143. Jeff Sorrentino 38 M 1:15:00 15 0:14:49 291 2:44 0:33:09 68 1:45 144 0:22:33 217 Seattle, WA 144. Lindsay Newberry 34 F 1:15:01 2 0:15:36 386 2:06 0:33:39 85 1:28 157 0:22:12 183 Seattle, WA 145. Jonathan Mizell 24 M 1:15:03 5 0:13:26 162 2:29 0:37:24 296 1:15 219 0:20:28 78 Sammamish, WA 146. Troy Stahlecker 47 M 1:15:08 10 0:12:49 115 1:56 0:36:46 250 1:44 174 0:21:52 154 Seattle, WA 147. Charles Mills 31 M 1:15:10 18 0:13:44 190 2:33 0:35:10 163 1:56 175 0:21:47 150 Seattle, WA 148. Alastair Willis 39 M 1:15:21 16 0:14:21 251 1:31 0:34:50 149 1:08 118 0:23:30 293 Seattle, WA 149. Brett Phillips 24 M 1:15:26 6 0:13:02 132 1:41 0:36:29 229 1:53 166 0:22:21 197 Seattle, WA 150. Bruce Bonnet 47 M 1:15:26 11 0:12:57 125 1:32 0:35:08 162 1:30 106 0:24:18 370 Seattle, WA 151. Bradley Hammond 54 M 1:15:36 4 0:14:06 222 1:47 0:34:27 124 1:26 117 0:23:50 331 Bellevue, WA 152. Mike Morelli 33 M 1:15:41 19 0:14:57 309 1:25 0:34:28 127 1:16 126 0:23:35 303 Seattle, WA 153. Patrick Strand 51 M 1:15:47 5 0:12:35 98 2:27 0:36:30 232 1:33 168 0:22:41 222 Lake Forest Park, WA 154. Erik Spring 23 M 1:15:57 7 0:17:08 583 2:10 0:32:41 53 1:41 182 0:22:16 189 Mercer Island, WA 155. Scott Ecker 35 M 1:15:58 34 0:12:32 92 2:02 0:37:24 295 1:13 172 0:22:46 229 Seattle, WA 156. David Zuckerman 50 M 1:15:58 6 0:13:52 201 2:03 0:35:33 179 1:41 170 0:22:48 234 Seattle, WA 157. Matt Blank 39 M 1:15:58 17 0:15:51 418 2:14 0:35:59 205 1:30 235 0:20:23 75 Bellevue, WA 158. Emily Alder 31 F 1:16:05 3 0:12:44 104 1:29 0:37:52 324 2:09 201 0:21:51 153 Seattle, WA 159. Stephen Bird 37 M 1:16:06 18 0:11:39 55 2:58 0:37:39 310 1:52 197 0:21:58 160 Seattle, WA 160. Doug Jungclaus 39 M 1:16:07 19 0:16:59 562 1:20 0:34:26 122 1:22 195 0:22:00 165 Sammamish, WA 161. Donald Porth 43 M 1:16:08 18 0:12:37 99 2:14 0:36:07 212 1:46 153 0:23:23 288 Seattle, WA 162. Evi Emmenegger 46 F 1:16:11 2 0:15:17 343 2:06 0:34:32 133 1:31 176 0:22:45 228 Seattle, WA 163. Greg Bradley 46 M 1:16:21 12 0:15:15 340 2:05 0:34:41 140 1:33 180 0:22:47 230 Seattle, WA 164. Mark Cordes 36 M 1:16:25 20 0:16:02 434 2:52 0:34:28 126 1:38 222 0:21:25 122 Seattle, WA 165. Ryan Guest 36 M 1:16:34 21 0:13:42 186 1:31 0:35:33 178 1:35 141 0:24:12 358 Kenmore, WA 166. Andrew McAllister 34 M 1:16:34 20 0:17:55 679 1:21 0:33:36 82 1:28 210 0:22:14 186 Kirkland, WA 167. Schuyler Smith 31 M 1:16:42 21 0:13:39 181 2:40 0:35:42 184 2:16 206 0:22:25 199 Seattle, WA 168. John Utley 42 M 1:16:43 19 0:17:21 601 2:10 0:33:13 72 1:31 205 0:22:27 203 Eugene, OR 169. Andrew Gaunt 31 M 1:16:51 22 0:13:21 152 2:41 0:34:13 114 2:01 137 0:24:35 400 Seattle, WA 170. Anthony Bell 40 M 1:16:57 20 0:14:52 302 2:11 0:34:51 151 2:01 191 0:23:01 252 Seattle, WA 171. Katy Larpenteur 23 F 1:16:59 20 0:13:43 187 1:59 0:37:33 303 1:44 223 0:21:59 162 Bellingham, WA 172. Tricia Davis 37 F 1:17:04 2 0:14:04 218 3:20 0:34:43 142 1:33 183 0:23:23 289 Seattle, WA 173. George Behlmer 62 M 1:17:05 1 0:13:11 143 2:36 0:34:42 141 1:47 136 0:24:49 427 Seattle, WA 174. Scott Zengel 38 M 1:17:05 22 0:15:24 360 2:14 0:34:55 153 1:15 187 0:23:16 274 Bonney Lake, WA 175. Bryce Ulrich 42 M 1:17:10 21 0:14:25 255 2:30 0:34:02 105 1:48 155 0:24:24 382 Newcastle, WA 176. Derek Haller 20 M 1:17:12 8 0:15:04 319 2:09 0:34:15 116 2:34 193 0:23:10 260 Coeur D Alene, ID 177. Mike Obrien 48 M 1:17:14 13 0:16:37 515 2:15 0:33:46 94 1:37 204 0:22:59 248 Seattle, WA 178. Jennifer Santoyo 27 F 1:17:15 5 0:13:23 157 2:22 0:37:53 326 0:48 216 0:22:48 233 Tumwater, WA 179. Barrett Livingston 27 M 1:17:15 10 0:14:27 258 1:53 0:35:57 204 1:40 192 0:23:18 279 Seattle, WA 180. Joshua Loman 39 M 1:17:16 23 0:13:15 145 1:47 0:35:36 182 1:30 130 0:25:07 451 Seattle, WA 181. Eric Hrivnak 41 M 1:17:19 22 0:16:35 511 2:27 0:33:56 99 1:53 221 0:22:27 204 Puyallup, WA 182. Brad Howeiler 48 M 1:17:20 14 0:15:25 363 1:59 0:35:17 167 1:45 214 0:22:54 245 Gig Harbor, WA 183. Jennifer Tave 19 F 1:17:22 1 0:16:00 430 2:52 0:37:32 301 1:45 318 0:19:13 35 Claremont, CA 184. Vince Gayman 57 M 1:17:26 4 0:16:22 473 2:02 0:35:46 188 1:34 239 0:21:41 141 Seattle, WA 185. Carly Tu 27 F 1:17:31 21 0:14:01 212 2:26 0:34:12 113 1:33 134 0:25:19 475 Seattle, WA 186. Curtis Names 41 M 1:17:33 23 0:14:53 303 1:33 0:38:02 339 1:44 251 0:21:20 115 Seattle, WA 187. Derek Newman 38 M 1:17:34 24 0:12:25 88 2:49 0:37:34 304 1:40 217 0:23:06 254 Mercer Island, WA 188. Erik Teutsch 45 M 1:17:45 15 0:12:10 75 2:05 0:37:11 283 1:30 163 0:24:48 426 Kirkland, WA 189. George Morales 37 M 1:17:48 25 0:14:07 223 2:07 0:35:55 203 1:59 198 0:23:39 310 Kirkland, WA 190. Karen Edmonds 35 F 1:17:49 3 0:13:09 139 2:22 0:35:51 197 1:33 161 0:24:54 434 Eugene, OR 191. Brett Alston 35 M 1:17:54 26 0:12:51 119 1:41 0:38:20 368 1:22 203 0:23:39 311 Kirkland, WA 192. Kevin Forrest 32 M 1:17:55 23 0:14:47 287 2:25 0:36:53 258 1:41 240 0:22:09 179 Mercer Island, WA 193. Andrew Coxe 28 M 1:17:55 11 0:13:56 209 2:00 0:35:11 164 1:46 160 0:25:01 445 Oak Harbor, WA 194. Maren Bisson 35 F 1:18:02 4 0:15:29 373 1:57 0:37:14 284 1:35 257 0:21:46 147 Seattle, WA 195. Evan Fein 38 M 1:18:02 27 0:16:59 563 1:53 0:34:35 135 1:51 228 0:22:44 227 Seattle, WA 196. Scott Ebert 43 M 1:18:07 24 0:14:30 264 2:15 0:34:46 144 2:14 186 0:24:22 373 Seattle, WA 197. Karen Oyama 42 F 1:18:09 3 0:13:23 159 2:02 0:38:20 367 1:31 227 0:22:53 243 Puyallup, WA 198. Arnold Larson 31 M 1:18:13 24 0:15:36 389 2:49 0:36:20 219 1:30 254 0:21:58 161 Seattle, WA 199. Clifton Oleszko 53 M 1:18:17 7 0:13:53 203 2:35 0:35:49 193 1:56 200 0:24:04 351 Seattle, WA 200. Tracy Henderson 36 M 1:18:26 28 0:14:02 214 2:05 0:37:37 308 1:36 229 0:23:06 255 Seattle, WA 201. Chris Durkin 36 M 1:18:29 29 0:13:46 193 1:53 0:36:46 251 1:38 194 0:24:25 387 Lacey, WA 202. Seth Pederson 36 M 1:18:31 30 0:15:17 344 3:24 0:36:31 235 1:25 265 0:21:53 156 Issaquah, WA 203. Leah Krautter 28 F 1:18:37 6 0:16:08 450 1:53 0:36:56 262 1:25 260 0:22:15 188 Kirkland, WA 204. Kelly Richards 41 F 1:18:38 22 0:12:52 120 1:46 0:36:11 215 1:55 154 0:25:53 533 Black Diamond, WA 205. Tahoma Khalsa 26 M 1:18:39 35 0:18:59 782 3:02 0:37:56 330 1:50 494 0:16:52 5 Shoreline, WA 206. Robert Schwartz 26 M 1:18:40 12 0:15:13 336 2:07 0:37:47 319 1:31 268 0:22:01 167 Lynnwood, WA 207. Chris Eastwood 40 M 1:18:40 25 0:14:32 271 2:09 0:37:03 271 1:26 225 0:23:29 291 Mill Creek, WA 208. Sara Zriny 39 F 1:18:44 5 0:14:04 216 2:58 0:37:44 316 1:47 262 0:22:11 182 Seattle, WA 209. Matthew Gliboff 22 M 1:18:45 9 0:18:38 753 2:36 0:36:24 224 1:09 341 0:19:58 57 Seattle, WA 210. Heidi Riley 42 F 1:18:48 4 0:15:25 366 1:56 0:34:37 136 1:28 177 0:25:21 477 North Bend, WA 211. Brendon Ecker 28 M 1:18:51 13 0:13:59 210 2:02 0:36:57 264 1:27 213 0:24:25 384 Bellevue, WA 212. Adam Dunn 26 M 1:18:52 14 0:18:12 714 2:39 0:35:13 166 2:02 317 0:20:45 87 Seattle, WA 213. Rebecca Kelley 26 F 1:18:54 7 0:16:54 548 1:55 0:35:23 172 1:11 230 0:23:31 294 Seattle, WA 214. Haley Morin 32 F 1:18:57 4 0:15:48 410 2:32 0:36:27 228 1:35 261 0:22:34 219 North Bend, WA 215. Jason Epstein 34 M 1:18:57 25 0:15:19 348 2:39 0:38:07 350 2:39 335 0:20:12 66 Kirkland, WA 216. Stuart Lee 55 M 1:19:01 5 0:15:36 385 2:02 0:36:00 207 1:51 232 0:23:32 297 Seattle, WA 217. Vincent Partridge 38 M 1:19:02 31 0:15:04 318 1:38 0:38:07 349 0:59 242 0:23:13 266 Seatac, WA 218. Barret Seifer 40 M 1:19:05 26 0:14:28 260 3:02 0:35:54 200 1:40 224 0:24:01 345 Seattle, WA 219. Arun Jacob 41 M 1:19:06 27 0:15:22 356 2:36 0:35:46 187 2:16 247 0:23:06 256 Mercer Island, WA 220. Nelson Martelle 30 M 1:19:08 1 0:16:57 558 2:03 0:36:04 210 1:36 270 0:22:27 205 Seattle, WA 221. Johnny Baker 54 M 1:19:08 8 0:14:59 313 1:55 0:36:42 246 1:58 234 0:23:34 300 Redmond, WA 222. Don Lewis 57 M 1:19:09 36 0:14:38 277 1:55 0:34:49 147 1:52 173 0:25:55 536 Seattle, WA 223. Andre Vachon 40 M 1:19:13 28 0:15:17 342 1:55 0:35:20 170 1:54 215 0:24:47 424 Bellevue, WA 224. Jon Laporte 40 M 1:19:14 29 0:14:58 311 2:20 0:37:25 297 2:19 281 0:22:11 180 Seattle, WA 225. Ruth Frobe 44 F 1:19:16 5 0:12:30 89 2:13 0:38:06 347 1:30 209 0:24:56 435 Seattle, WA 226. Travis Kubicek 35 M 1:19:16 32 0:18:08 708 2:18 0:34:29 128 2:17 289 0:22:03 169 Seattle, WA 227. Sarah Anderson 27 F 1:19:17 8 0:16:13 460 1:45 0:36:30 233 1:34 248 0:23:15 273 Seattle, WA 228. Mark Andresen 36 M 1:19:25 33 0:13:04 135 3:17 0:36:20 221 1:43 211 0:25:00 441 Suquamish, WA 229. Michael McNaul 39 M 1:19:26 34 0:15:34 382 4:05 0:35:52 198 2:09 300 0:21:46 149 Seattle, WA 230. Kristi Moen 47 F 1:19:28 3 0:16:20 470 2:28 0:36:52 255 1:28 285 0:22:20 195 Burien, WA 231. Mike McKay 42 M 1:19:35 30 0:14:20 246 2:28 0:33:43 91 2:01 146 0:27:03 632 Kirkland, WA 232. Ammon Larson 34 M 1:19:36 26 0:17:50 672 1:34 0:36:16 218 1:49 296 0:22:07 175 Seattle, WA 233. Colleen Norlander 21 F 1:19:40 1 0:15:48 412 2:03 0:36:31 234 1:40 250 0:23:37 307 Covington, WA 234. Rob McCann 42 M 1:19:44 31 0:14:19 243 1:22 0:37:15 286 1:21 207 0:25:26 489 Seattle, WA 235. Mathew Tomala 36 M 1:19:45 35 0:17:44 653 2:17 0:36:33 237 1:18 310 0:21:52 155 Seattle, WA 236. Dan Washington 31 M 1:19:45 27 0:14:43 283 2:25 0:36:56 263 1:43 241 0:23:58 342 Seattle, WA 237. Marie Fisher 29 F 1:19:48 9 0:13:53 205 2:23 0:39:31 470 1:33 292 0:22:28 210 Edmonds, WA 238. Marty Hall 30 M 1:19:49 28 0:14:29 263 2:16 0:36:49 253 1:12 220 0:25:02 447 Lake Stevens, WA 239. Nancy Clarke 37 F 1:19:50 6 0:14:15 234 1:42 0:38:51 403 1:49 267 0:23:12 264 Snohomish, WA 240. Alicia Brillon 42 F 1:19:52 6 0:14:39 278 2:39 0:36:40 242 1:30 231 0:24:23 378 Boulder, CO 241. Scott Richardson 45 M 1:19:54 16 0:15:41 400 2:13 0:36:32 236 1:35 249 0:23:52 334 Bellevue, WA 242. Jason Haggard 34 M 1:19:57 29 0:14:43 282 2:27 0:38:18 365 1:16 273 0:23:12 265 Seattle, WA 243. Kevin Gann 35 M 1:19:59 36 0:16:30 499 2:26 0:34:04 109 2:13 226 0:24:45 419 Tacoma, WA 244. Nina Keaney 40 F 1:20:00 7 0:15:09 332 2:27 0:38:01 336 1:40 291 0:22:43 224 Kirkland, WA 245. Duane Bolick 32 M 1:20:02 30 0:12:47 112 3:12 0:39:07 430 1:09 256 0:23:46 325 Bothell, WA 246. Greg Bruley 49 M 1:20:08 17 0:15:51 417 2:57 0:35:33 180 1:33 243 0:24:13 359 Woodinville, WA 247. Jeff Anderson 26 M 1:20:10 15 0:13:26 164 3:46 0:37:04 272 2:18 263 0:23:36 305 Seattle, WA 248. Kenda Super 34 F 1:20:11 5 0:15:31 377 2:22 0:37:14 285 1:47 278 0:23:16 276 Issaquah, WA 249. Zvonimir Turcinov 38 M 1:20:13 37 0:15:12 334 2:17 0:36:41 245 1:27 236 0:24:35 399 Seattle, WA 250. Jonathan Houtzer 31 M 1:20:22 31 0:14:52 301 2:58 0:39:33 476 1:23 340 0:21:35 137 Seattle, WA 251. Brett Weathers 38 M 1:20:23 38 0:18:12 715 2:24 0:36:29 231 1:20 326 0:21:57 159 Seattle, WA 252. John Ehni 14 M 1:20:23 2 0:11:46 66 3:18 0:42:11 674 1:07 324 0:22:00 163 Shoreline, WA 253. Mark McDiarmid 45 M 1:20:24 18 0:15:17 345 2:27 0:36:52 257 1:38 255 0:24:09 354 Seattle, WA 254. Tami Walton 45 F 1:20:27 4 0:13:53 204 2:34 0:37:49 321 1:43 245 0:24:28 389 Ellensburg, WA 255. Dan Bishop 34 M 1:20:28 32 0:19:29 826 2:41 0:36:48 252 1:42 435 0:19:48 54 Puyallup, WA 256. Mel Johnson 36 F 1:20:29 7 0:16:25 483 1:42 0:39:35 477 1:29 363 0:21:17 112 Seattle, WA 257. Chris Lynch 34 M 1:20:30 33 0:15:41 398 2:59 0:36:49 254 1:23 277 0:23:37 308 Kent, WA 258. Brandon Otoole 25 M 1:20:30 16 0:16:38 517 2:25 0:37:56 331 1:44 334 0:21:46 148 Seattle, WA 259. Amy Armstrong 33 F 1:20:30 6 0:13:23 158 2:30 0:39:05 426 1:43 271 0:23:48 330 Seattle, WA 260. Paul Bikhazi 41 M 1:20:31 32 0:16:19 467 2:11 0:38:42 395 1:37 343 0:21:42 143 Kirkland, WA 261. Laura May 38 F 1:20:32 8 0:15:23 357 2:13 0:37:08 279 1:12 244 0:24:36 403 Renton, WA 262. Sheri Hart 39 F 1:20:34 9 0:10:53 24 3:47 0:40:48 580 1:45 290 0:23:20 281 Clyde Hill, WA 263. Joel Klas 23 M 1:20:35 10 0:16:50 543 2:08 0:38:01 337 1:34 329 0:22:01 166 Seattle, WA 264. Anthony Yadron 38 M 1:20:38 39 0:17:18 597 2:17 0:36:07 211 1:56 299 0:23:00 251 Seattle, WA 265. Jonathan Teipen 33 M 1:20:40 34 0:16:03 437 3:20 0:38:08 351 2:18 383 0:20:51 95 Kirkland, WA 266. Ryan Witham 27 M 1:20:50 17 0:17:50 673 2:13 0:36:00 206 2:21 325 0:22:25 200 Woodinville, WA 267. Jessica Sommerville 36 F 1:20:50 10 0:12:51 117 2:55 0:39:09 432 1:39 264 0:24:15 366 Seattle, WA 268. David Albert 52 M 1:20:56 9 0:14:18 240 3:15 0:36:33 238 2:09 253 0:24:41 410 Woodinville, WA 269. Patrick Names 27 M 1:21:00 18 0:16:41 520 2:47 0:36:41 243 2:20 328 0:22:31 212 Seattle, WA 270. Alex Staddon-Smith 38 M 1:21:03 40 0:16:55 552 1:30 0:38:10 354 1:12 305 0:23:16 275 Seattle, WA 271. Jaime Greene 33 F 1:21:06 7 0:15:21 354 2:00 0:36:52 256 1:29 238 0:25:23 485 Renton, WA 272. Scott Morgan 34 M 1:21:06 35 0:15:44 402 3:20 0:39:02 420 1:10 367 0:21:49 152 Seattle, WA 273. Gene Haba 57 M 1:21:11 6 0:16:46 530 2:03 0:38:25 372 1:29 333 0:22:28 209 Seattle, WA 274. Joyce Tseng 30 F 1:21:16 8 0:15:33 381 2:08 0:38:41 394 1:32 311 0:23:22 287 Seattle, WA 275. Terry Cook 39 F 1:21:24 11 0:13:51 198 4:21 0:38:30 379 1:13 312 0:23:29 290 Seattle, WA 276. Karen Oconnell 39 F 1:21:24 12 0:17:29 622 1:59 0:37:03 269 1:34 316 0:23:19 280 Shoreline, WA 277. Chris Johnston 44 M 1:21:41 33 0:17:51 678 2:23 0:35:38 183 1:48 301 0:24:01 346 Kirkland, WA 278. Nathan Green 40 M 1:21:42 34 0:13:25 161 3:03 0:38:37 386 2:01 283 0:24:36 401 Seattle, WA 279. Shawn Butler 32 M 1:21:44 36 0:17:24 605 3:45 0:38:56 411 1:07 464 0:20:32 79 Edmonds, WA 280. Jon Engel 25 M 1:21:45 19 0:16:02 435 1:57 0:37:44 315 2:01 302 0:24:01 347 Seattle, WA 281. Andrea Chymiy 37 F 1:21:47 13 0:15:39 394 1:55 0:38:39 391 1:45 313 0:23:48 328 Bainbridge Island, WA 282. Sharon Bertolli 41 F 1:21:48 8 0:15:06 324 2:45 0:40:05 514 1:45 380 0:22:07 174 Snohomish, WA 283. Adam Gunn 27 M 1:21:49 20 0:16:42 523 4:02 0:37:04 274 1:13 350 0:22:48 232 Bainbridge Is, WA 284. Lacaia Sauer 16 F 1:21:55 2 0:12:44 103 2:09 0:40:07 516 1:14 252 0:25:41 514 Seattle, WA 285. Mintu Uppal 43 M 1:22:07 35 0:16:50 541 2:11 0:38:05 344 1:30 330 0:23:31 295 Seattle, WA 286. Alison Dennison 29 F 1:22:08 10 0:16:06 444 1:54 0:37:11 282 1:35 275 0:25:22 481 Woodinville, WA 287. Michael Digioia 33 M 1:22:10 37 0:15:42 401 2:49 0:37:56 328 1:20 306 0:24:23 380 Bothell, WA 288. Graham Kirn 23 M 1:22:12 11 0:17:07 581 2:40 0:39:42 486 1:10 434 0:21:32 134 Seattle, WA 289. Kerri North 32 F 1:22:19 9 0:16:31 503 1:28 0:39:40 484 1:25 355 0:23:14 271 Seattle, WA 290. Nick Baisch 25 M 1:22:21 21 0:14:46 286 3:46 0:39:53 502 1:15 378 0:22:41 223 Burien, WA 291. Carmen Storer 25 F 1:22:23 11 0:18:02 692 2:16 0:38:48 400 1:49 447 0:21:27 125 Des Moines, WA 292. Elizabeth Safranski 27 F 1:22:28 12 0:13:35 176 2:50 0:38:38 387 1:53 279 0:25:32 501 Everett, WA 293. Andrea Leuschke 39 F 1:22:33 14 0:15:13 337 2:28 0:38:00 335 1:31 288 0:25:21 479 Seattle, WA 294. Timothy Mathis 30 M 1:22:34 38 0:14:32 270 3:17 0:41:11 604 1:14 412 0:22:20 193 Seattle, WA 295. Chris Pallis 41 M 1:22:35 36 0:15:58 428 2:12 0:37:23 294 1:54 294 0:25:08 452 Kent, WA 296. Mark Longman 36 M 1:22:35 41 0:16:32 506 2:21 0:36:27 227 1:46 284 0:25:28 495 Seattle, WA 297. Troy Spurlock 48 M 1:22:40 19 0:17:49 670 4:20 0:36:23 223 1:57 427 0:22:11 181 University Place, WA 298. Brett Megran 42 M 1:22:41 37 0:16:47 534 2:13 0:37:19 291 1:27 307 0:24:54 433 Maple Valley, WA 299. Emily Ness 34 F 1:22:43 10 0:15:20 350 2:19 0:39:16 442 2:15 358 0:23:33 299 Redmond, WA 300. Tony Parra 45 M 1:22:49 20 0:16:39 519 4:03 0:37:42 312 2:36 450 0:21:49 151 Lynnwood, WA 301. Chris Cook 32 M 1:22:51 39 0:14:50 294 3:06 0:37:51 323 3:22 357 0:23:41 316 Seattle, WA 302. Aaron Quinn 27 M 1:22:51 22 0:13:48 196 3:59 0:37:58 334 2:34 322 0:24:32 396 Mill Creek, WA 303. Casey Whitt 24 M 1:22:52 12 0:16:04 441 2:57 0:36:41 244 1:52 297 0:25:18 469 Seattle, WA 304. Louisa Dunwiddie 16 F 1:22:52 3 0:11:02 31 2:36 0:42:17 679 1:41 298 0:25:16 465 Seattle, WA 305. Thomas Henningsgard 59 M 1:22:52 7 0:13:51 199 2:54 0:38:24 371 1:52 280 0:25:50 527 Bellevue, WA 306. Doug Dempster 63 M 1:22:53 2 0:16:17 466 2:40 0:37:41 311 1:24 315 0:24:50 430 Seattle, WA 307. Scott Wegner 23 M 1:22:54 13 0:23:10 261 Seattle, WA 308. Brad Rock 32 M 1:22:59 40 0:17:17 596 2:05 0:38:43 396 1:00 356 0:23:54 337 Seattle, WA 309. Laurie Kutter 42 F 1:23:03 9 0:17:11 589 1:54 0:36:26 226 1:38 287 0:25:53 532 Sammamish, WA 310. Gary Neal 51 M 1:23:03 10 0:17:35 631 1:57 0:36:08 214 2:11 309 0:25:12 457 Spokane, WA 311. Paul Stamnes 43 M 1:23:06 38 0:18:47 766 2:18 0:33:33 81 2:01 269 0:26:27 575 Mercer Island, WA 312. Aydin Ghajar 31 M 1:23:07 41 0:14:25 256 1:48 0:39:37 481 2:31 323 0:24:45 423 Seattle, WA 313. Marisa Afzali 41 F 1:23:08 10 0:14:39 279 2:02 0:38:11 356 1:45 266 0:26:30 582 Seattle, WA 314. David Bishop 43 M 1:23:09 39 0:15:21 352 2:18 0:39:47 494 1:28 348 0:24:15 364 Seattle, WA 315. Zoe Song 33 F 1:23:11 11 0:13:54 206 1:52 0:39:44 491 1:14 272 0:26:27 577 Seattle, WA 316. Matthew Hughes 39 M 1:23:16 42 0:15:05 323 2:07 0:40:05 515 1:27 336 0:24:31 395 Seattle, WA 317. Sarah Mackay 40 F 1:23:16 11 0:17:32 627 2:04 0:39:14 439 1:57 438 0:22:28 208 Seattle, WA 318. Michelle Ohlson 28 F 1:23:18 13 0:14:17 236 2:01 0:37:57 332 1:44 246 0:27:18 649 Kirkland, WA 319. Peter Ford 30 M 1:23:20 42 0:15:47 409 3:38 0:38:53 408 1:50 406 0:23:11 263 Seattle, WA 320. Gary Ennis 37 M 1:23:21 43 0:16:21 471 3:09 0:37:56 329 1:45 360 0:24:10 355 Redmond, WA 321. Aimee Fentress 38 F 1:23:25 15 0:14:32 269 3:31 0:40:19 538 1:18 379 0:23:44 321 Snoqualmie, WA 322. Harve Menkens 51 M 1:23:26 11 0:15:07 325 3:17 0:37:07 278 2:56 327 0:24:59 439 Kirkland, WA 323. Charles Dean 29 M 1:23:29 23 0:17:09 584 3:13 0:37:18 290 1:48 370 0:24:01 344 Seattle, WA 324. Richard Buchan 44 M 1:23:30 40 0:17:20 599 4:08 0:38:06 346 1:28 451 0:22:28 207 Mercer Island, WA 325. Wes Havens 30 M 1:23:32 43 0:17:35 633 3:19 0:37:02 268 2:16 410 0:23:20 284 Seattle, WA 326. Andrea Powell 33 F 1:23:36 12 0:16:16 464 1:35 0:38:27 375 1:58 321 0:25:19 473 Seattle, WA 327. Carolyn Benson 53 F 1:23:41 1 0:15:38 393 2:15 0:39:36 478 1:43 364 0:24:29 391 Kirkland, WA 328. Steven Ditsworth 26 M 1:23:41 24 0:17:51 677 2:51 0:38:40 392 1:28 439 0:22:51 242 Seattle, WA 329. Martin Maly 36 M 1:23:41 44 0:15:30 375 2:39 0:37:36 307 1:36 293 0:26:20 565 Seattle, WA 330. Luke Montzingo 23 M 1:23:44 2 0:16:52 544 3:25 0:39:38 482 2:12 508 0:21:36 139 Kent, WA 331. Zena Courtney 50 F 1:23:45 2 0:12:15 79 1:53 0:38:40 393 1:24 199 0:29:33 818 Tacoma, WA 332. Anne Katri 28 F 1:23:47 14 0:15:21 355 2:02 0:41:20 619 1:42 422 0:23:21 285 Seattle, WA 333. David Landers 37 M 1:23:48 45 0:13:00 129 3:15 0:40:39 565 2:09 354 0:24:44 415 Seattle, WA 334. Kathleen Matthews 21 F 1:23:48 2 0:17:01 567 1:59 0:37:43 314 1:26 319 0:25:38 510 Medina, WA 335. Kelly Christensen 41 F 1:23:49 12 0:15:36 388 2:28 0:36:55 259 1:21 259 0:27:29 662 Lake Tapps, WA 336. Lynn Baker 47 F 1:23:49 5 0:15:23 358 2:08 0:38:58 415 1:20 308 0:25:59 539 Redmond, WA 337. Andrew Kurtz 27 M 1:23:56 25 0:13:15 146 3:39 0:40:09 524 2:11 365 0:24:42 414 Seattle, WA 338. Kirsten Nesholm 38 F 1:23:57 16 0:17:26 612 2:16 0:40:09 525 1:35 473 0:22:31 211 Seattle, WA 339. David Bukacek 29 M 1:23:59 26 0:12:48 114 3:59 0:39:30 468 2:30 339 0:25:12 458 Seattle, WA 340. Andrew Jackson 43 M 1:24:03 41 0:17:46 659 3:00 0:37:05 275 1:42 373 0:24:30 393 Seattle, WA 341. Eugene Partridge 59 M 1:24:04 8 0:17:04 577 2:38 0:38:57 414 1:38 415 0:23:46 324 Kent, WA 342. Karen Buttram 53 F 1:24:09 3 0:14:20 247 1:32 0:39:53 503 1:05 276 0:27:19 651 Seattle, WA 343. Bryan Carriker 21 M 1:24:10 14 0:14:05 219 2:55 0:35:50 196 1:41 218 0:29:38 823 Everett, WA 344. Ryan Lundberg 32 M 1:24:10 44 0:17:43 650 2:24 0:38:22 370 1:55 419 0:23:45 323 Seattle, WA 345. Scott Stewart 26 M 1:24:10 27 0:18:34 741 3:01 0:38:50 401 2:21 542 0:21:24 120 Seattle, WA 346. Michael Dempsey 33 M 1:24:11 45 0:11:39 57 1:51 0:41:29 632 2:05 282 0:27:07 637 Seattle, WA 347. Gabriela Sanchez 34 F 1:24:16 13 0:15:47 408 2:38 0:38:37 385 1:48 345 0:25:26 492 Seattle, WA 348. Lee Spencer 49 F 1:24:17 6 0:13:55 208 2:17 0:38:03 342 1:22 237 0:28:39 748 Seatac, WA 349. Jessie Couper 21 F 1:24:17 3 0:11:43 64 3:40 0:40:46 579 2:01 320 0:26:07 548 Seattle, WA 350. Wyomia Clifton 35 F 1:24:24 17 0:39:55 505 2:22 565 0:21:12 107 Kirkland, WA 351. Aleksandra Urban 30 F 1:24:28 14 0:17:15 594 3:28 0:38:05 345 1:35 418 0:24:04 352 Seattle, WA 352. John Gerlach 18 M 1:24:29 3 0:13:22 153 2:15 0:44:02 770 1:15 445 0:23:35 302 Sammamish, WA 353. Matthew Donegan-Ryan 27 M 1:24:33 28 0:14:17 238 3:20 0:39:59 509 1:46 368 0:25:11 455 Kirkland, WA 354. Curtis Huson 31 M 1:24:34 46 0:16:46 531 2:42 0:37:45 317 1:57 359 0:25:24 488 Kirkland, WA 355. Brian Fischer 37 M 1:24:37 46 0:16:59 564 2:22 0:37:04 273 1:21 303 0:26:51 610 Shoreline, WA 356. Amber Fischer 36 F 1:24:42 18 0:17:47 663 1:59 0:39:32 474 1:47 455 0:23:37 306 Shoreline, WA 357. Eric Clark 40 M 1:24:42 42 0:12:34 94 2:08 0:37:52 325 1:39 202 0:30:28 868 Shoreline, WA 358. Michael Sachs 26 M 1:24:43 29 0:18:30 733 2:01 0:39:48 497 1:32 497 0:22:51 240 Seattle, WA 359. Michael Mallagh 34 M 1:24:44 47 0:13:53 202 3:04 0:41:39 640 2:28 456 0:23:39 314 Seattle, WA 360. Lisa Santroch 17 F 1:24:46 4 0:15:53 420 3:23 0:42:47 712 2:19 609 0:20:24 76 Shoreline, WA 361. Daniel Yeh 40 M 1:24:50 43 0:13:59 211 4:18 0:40:09 523 2:12 432 0:24:12 357 Kirkland, WA 362. Natalie Sandoval 30 F 1:24:51 15 0:14:49 292 2:39 0:42:12 675 0:58 433 0:24:12 356 Shoreline, WA 363. Kim Garland 44 M 1:24:54 44 0:16:46 529 1:55 0:39:00 417 2:09 384 0:25:04 448 Sammamish, WA 364. Mark Smith 51 M 1:24:57 12 0:15:25 364 2:06 0:39:30 469 2:34 374 0:25:22 482 Shoreline, WA 365. Jon Gosline 33 M 1:24:58 48 0:14:28 261 2:37 0:40:03 511 1:53 351 0:25:57 538 Bothell, WA 366. Molly Lanzinger 47 F 1:25:01 7 0:15:09 331 2:06 0:40:41 570 1:33 372 0:25:32 500 Medina, WA 367. Alex Algard 36 M 1:25:06 47 0:18:34 740 1:46 0:37:57 333 1:33 386 0:25:15 463 Seattle, WA 368. Annie Skaron 24 F 1:25:12 4 0:15:55 423 3:01 0:39:29 467 1:35 397 0:25:12 456 Seattle, WA 369. James Harper 40 M 1:25:14 45 0:17:25 607 2:41 0:37:07 276 1:32 337 0:26:29 580 Everett, WA 370. Giovanni Mezgec 45 M 1:25:17 21 0:15:08 327 2:30 0:38:21 369 1:30 295 0:27:48 685 Seattle, WA 371. Arturo Orea 31 M 1:25:20 49 0:16:10 455 2:45 0:39:50 500 2:04 440 0:24:30 394 Seattle, WA 372. Anthony Spinelli 41 M 1:25:22 46 0:15:20 351 3:11 0:39:17 444 2:48 430 0:24:45 422 Seattle, WA 373. Annie McMahon 28 F 1:25:26 15 0:16:07 447 3:23 0:41:09 602 1:39 513 0:23:08 258 Seattle, WA 374. Clay Giberson 37 M 1:25:28 48 0:16:37 516 3:55 0:39:12 436 2:33 514 0:23:10 262 Portland, OR 375. Jun Hata 44 M 1:25:28 47 0:16:29 498 3:43 0:39:09 431 1:44 458 0:24:22 375 Seattle, WA 376. Ian Cranna 42 M 1:25:31 48 0:15:54 421 2:19 0:39:12 435 1:23 342 0:26:43 598 Kirkland, WA 377. Tim Egan 55 M 1:25:32 9 0:19:28 821 2:13 0:38:45 398 1:21 495 0:23:45 322 Seattle, WA 378. Brian Lloyd 43 M 1:25:33 49 0:19:26 817 2:35 0:37:42 313 1:47 479 0:24:02 348 Seattle, WA 379. Scott Boyer 41 M 1:25:34 50 0:17:37 637 3:17 0:33:57 101 2:16 286 0:28:26 733 Fife, WA 380. Tamara Burns 37 F 1:25:35 19 0:16:57 557 2:15 0:38:52 406 2:00 403 0:25:30 497 Marietta, GA 381. Cindy Shepard 46 F 1:25:39 8 0:19:37 840 2:08 0:36:44 247 1:27 393 0:25:43 516 Snohomish, WA 382. Joel McCall 33 M 1:25:41 50 0:15:50 415 2:45 0:40:39 564 1:59 467 0:24:27 388 Redmond, WA 383. Lee Brunz 40 M 1:25:41 51 0:16:17 465 3:04 0:37:09 281 2:20 344 0:26:51 609 Seattle, WA 384. Kipling Holland 21 M 1:25:46 15 0:12:51 118 2:47 0:40:36 558 2:24 332 0:27:07 636 Mercer Island, WA 385. Kelly McKay 29 F 1:25:46 16 0:13:20 151 3:31 0:41:12 607 1:57 398 0:25:45 521 Lacey, WA 386. Federico Alvarez 35 M 1:25:51 49 0:16:11 458 2:57 0:40:20 541 1:08 431 0:25:14 460 El Carmen Coyoacan, MEx 387. Ken Hiatt 43 M 1:25:51 52 0:17:49 668 2:51 0:36:29 230 3:16 421 0:25:26 491 Redmond, WA 388. David Niles 45 M 1:25:54 22 0:15:38 392 3:37 0:38:31 380 2:22 405 0:25:46 523 Eugene, OR 389. Carly Watkins 31 F 1:25:55 16 0:20:02 876 2:54 0:38:19 366 1:52 562 0:22:47 231 Seattle, WA 390. Christopher Tessin 39 M 1:25:55 50 0:13:15 144 5:03 0:40:31 552 2:43 483 0:24:22 376 Seattle, WA 391. William Martin 33 M 1:25:56 51 0:16:30 501 3:48 0:39:10 433 1:43 463 0:24:44 418 Seattle, WA 392. Danielle Arango 25 F 1:25:56 17 0:16:45 528 3:07 0:41:14 610 2:16 570 0:22:34 218 Bothell, WA 393. Paul Malolepsy 40 M 1:25:57 53 0:16:54 549 2:23 0:37:48 320 2:06 362 0:26:46 601 Seattle, WA 394. Margaret Chang 25 F 1:25:57 18 0:15:32 379 3:04 0:39:20 452 2:16 411 0:25:44 519 Seattle, WA 395. Will Callahan 35 M 1:25:58 51 0:17:48 665 3:14 0:39:58 507 1:48 545 0:23:09 259 Seattle, WA 396. Olen Hunter 40 M 1:26:01 54 0:16:44 525 3:32 0:39:17 443 2:12 492 0:24:16 368 Fall City, WA 397. Eric Walker 60 M 1:26:01 3 0:16:23 478 3:23 0:39:00 416 2:13 449 0:25:01 444 Vashon Island, WA 398. Andy Monro 20 M 1:26:06 16 0:20:12 896 2:16 0:39:15 441 1:43 574 0:22:39 221 Everett, WA 399. Amber Romero 28 F 1:26:08 19 0:16:04 439 2:10 0:41:14 612 1:35 454 0:25:04 449 Bothell, WA 400. Grant Saarela 23 M 1:26:09 17 0:19:18 803 3:07 0:39:46 493 1:38 588 0:22:20 194 Puyallup, WA 401. Miriam Swedlow 36 F 1:26:09 20 0:16:27 489 2:34 0:39:06 428 2:10 414 0:25:52 531 Seattle, WA 402. Sean Avery 27 M 1:26:12 30 0:17:25 608 3:11 0:38:10 355 1:40 423 0:25:45 522 Seattle, WA 403. Sheri Hancey 54 F 1:26:16 4 0:17:41 645 2:01 0:38:29 377 1:35 382 0:26:30 584 Seattle, WA 404. Shannon Casey 32 F 1:26:17 17 0:11:51 67 3:03 0:44:31 793 2:02 475 0:24:50 431 Auburn, WA 405. George Iftner 41 M 1:26:18 55 0:17:08 582 3:03 0:38:54 410 2:03 460 0:25:09 453 Seattle, WA 406. Jeannette Wake 39 F 1:26:25 21 0:17:34 629 2:45 0:38:13 360 2:38 462 0:25:15 461 Seattle, WA 407. Scott Cary 46 M 1:26:26 23 0:21:07 962 3:08 0:35:22 171 1:27 457 0:25:21 478 Seattle, WA 408. Justin Tran 22 M 1:26:27 18 0:14:01 213 3:57 0:39:32 475 1:40 361 0:27:16 647 Renton, WA 409. Oscar Rojas 50 M 1:26:27 13 0:15:29 372 3:48 0:41:56 656 2:00 566 0:23:14 269 Federal Way, WA 410. Lauren Sancken 27 F 1:26:29 20 0:13:11 142 4:15 0:40:33 554 2:04 401 0:26:26 572 Seattle, WA 411. Michael Barre 25 M 1:26:31 31 0:23:12 1050 2:39 0:35:45 186 2:04 584 0:22:51 241 Bothell, WA 412. Joe Tegeder 36 M 1:26:31 52 0:14:57 308 4:22 0:39:01 419 2:07 424 0:26:04 544 Seattle, WA 413. Cameron Vohr 16 M 1:26:31 4 0:18:50 771 3:57 0:37:23 293 1:57 506 0:24:24 381 Seattle, WA 414. Gary Grossblatt 50 M 1:26:33 14 0:17:42 646 2:05 0:37:29 299 1:36 347 0:27:41 681 Woodinville, WA 415. Kevin Jones 52 M 1:26:34 15 0:17:02 569 3:25 0:37:32 302 1:37 375 0:26:58 624 Seattle, WA 416. Jimmy Johnson 21 M 1:26:35 19 0:17:49 666 2:04 0:40:45 576 1:16 498 0:24:41 412 Federal Way, WA 417. Mark Madeoy 33 M 1:26:36 52 0:16:54 551 2:06 0:38:28 376 1:33 349 0:27:35 674 Sammamish, WA 418. Kim Sharman 47 F 1:26:38 9 0:17:36 636 2:28 0:36:15 217 2:26 338 0:27:52 687 Mercer Island, WA 419. Mike Sofen 54 M 1:26:39 16 0:16:53 545 2:52 0:35:49 194 2:11 304 0:28:53 768 Seattle, WA 420. Casey Jones 33 M 1:26:40 53 0:18:58 780 2:58 0:38:46 399 2:24 560 0:23:34 301 Seattle, WA 421. Peter Litwin 46 M 1:26:43 24 0:17:40 641 3:46 0:39:52 501 2:10 576 0:23:14 268 Seattle, WA 422. James Perryman 35 M 1:26:44 53 0:17:49 669 2:25 0:38:10 353 2:04 425 0:26:16 561 Puyallup, WA 423. Eiichi Shimizu 45 M 1:26:45 25 0:18:47 765 3:11 0:38:38 388 1:53 522 0:24:16 367 Mercer Island, WA 424. Gwynne Junkin 31 F 1:26:47 18 0:13:02 133 2:21 0:41:27 626 1:48 331 0:28:08 708 Seattle, WA 425. Stephanie Baerg 39 F 1:26:50 22 0:14:30 266 3:07 0:42:17 680 1:33 477 0:25:22 483 Gig Harbor, WA 426. Mark Megathlin 43 M 1:26:53 56 0:16:32 505 3:10 0:41:12 606 2:08 555 0:23:51 333 Seattle, WA 427. Jeremy Johnston 30 M 1:26:54 54 0:19:49 859 3:22 0:38:29 378 1:17 553 0:23:56 340 Bellevue, WA 428. Erin White 43 F 1:26:56 13 0:15:25 367 3:07 0:39:26 460 1:56 392 0:27:01 627 Mercer Island, WA 429. John Brewer 46 M 1:26:56 26 0:17:29 621 2:36 0:39:02 423 2:24 482 0:25:24 487 Kirkland, WA 430. Kari Vander-Stoep 37 F 1:27:00 23 0:14:07 224 3:06 0:39:26 459 2:11 346 0:28:10 710 Seattle, WA 431. Phillip Millard 51 M 1:27:01 17 0:15:36 387 3:20 0:39:19 448 1:54 407 0:26:52 611 Mill Creek, WA 432. Angela Mathis 30 F 1:27:02 19 0:17:50 674 1:57 0:42:24 688 1:12 571 0:23:39 312 Seattle, WA 433. Mark Nermo 37 M 1:27:02 54 0:19:10 793 2:11 0:38:32 383 1:44 486 0:25:24 486 Mukilteo, WA 434. Chad Magendanz 43 M 1:27:02 57 0:16:33 508 2:53 0:41:00 591 1:59 518 0:24:36 402 Issaquah, WA 435. David Dill 24 M 1:27:03 20 0:13:44 189 4:32 0:41:07 600 2:13 484 0:25:27 494 Seattle, WA 436. Andrew Morrow 20 M 1:27:05 21 0:18:00 689 2:55 0:41:50 653 1:04 590 0:23:15 272 Bothell, WA 437. Jeff Vorhies 20 M 1:27:05 22 0:17:28 618 3:26 0:40:49 582 1:18 557 0:24:03 349 Seattle, WA 438. Barb Fox 42 F 1:27:05 14 0:16:04 442 2:44 0:41:47 649 1:33 509 0:24:57 438 Seattle, WA 439. Roger Murff 44 M 1:27:06 58 0:15:05 322 1:54 0:40:59 590 2:11 408 0:26:56 616 Seattle, WA 440. Diego Gabrieli 48 M 1:27:06 27 0:16:26 487 3:01 0:38:09 352 1:59 376 0:27:30 666 Seattle, WA 441. Nicholas Monro 20 M 1:27:07 23 0:18:05 700 2:23 0:40:31 551 1:45 538 0:24:23 377 Everett, WA 442. Michael Amend 45 M 1:27:09 28 0:15:16 341 2:57 0:39:11 434 1:37 352 0:28:07 703 Seattle, WA 443. Joelle Olson 27 F 1:27:10 21 0:17:51 676 4:37 0:38:04 343 2:01 526 0:24:37 404 Seattle, WA 444. Deidra Little 25 F 1:27:13 22 0:13:29 167 3:48 0:43:06 727 2:20 540 0:24:29 392 Seattle, WA 445. Alexis Christensen 36 F 1:27:13 24 0:17:40 643 2:45 0:40:36 559 1:50 549 0:24:21 372 Kirkland, WA 446. Tony Santos 27 M 1:27:14 32 0:18:07 705 2:00 0:39:27 464 1:32 459 0:26:07 547 Seattle, WA 447. Jason Wight 35 M 1:27:15 55 0:14:21 249 3:44 0:42:54 716 2:16 568 0:24:00 343 Renton, WA 448. Sam Walker 27 M 1:27:16 33 0:15:08 328 4:30 0:43:12 731 1:52 625 0:22:33 216 Seattle, WA 449. Tim Heikell 46 M 1:27:16 29 0:14:14 233 1:41 0:32:24 45 1:24 78 0:37:32 1088 Seattle, WA 450. Jeffrey Kinsey 30 M 1:27:18 55 0:16:27 492 4:22 0:39:37 480 1:55 516 0:24:56 436 Redmond, WA 451. Sara Keogh 49 F 1:27:20 10 0:19:25 816 1:20 0:37:55 327 1:11 388 0:27:29 663 Shoreline, WA 452. Howard Hull 42 M 1:27:24 59 0:17:47 661 3:32 0:38:03 340 2:09 481 0:25:52 529 Maple Valley, WA 453. Timothy Dimarco 42 M 1:27:24 60 0:12:30 90 4:48 0:39:49 499 2:44 387 0:27:33 670 Woodinville, WA 454. Haley Knight 24 F 1:27:25 5 0:15:37 391 3:42 0:42:58 721 1:21 581 0:23:47 327 Bellevue, WA 455. Eric Rudder 43 M 1:27:25 61 0:16:25 484 3:29 0:38:57 413 2:30 468 0:26:04 543 Mercer Island, WA 456. Nancy Larson 59 F 1:27:29 1 0:16:53 547 2:17 0:38:43 397 2:06 395 0:27:29 664 Covington, WA 457. Scott McKay 29 M 1:27:38 34 0:18:44 762 4:48 0:38:14 363 1:56 585 0:23:55 338 Lacey, WA 458. Brian Pierson 32 M 1:27:41 56 0:14:20 248 3:58 0:38:03 341 4:07 426 0:27:12 642 Kirkland, WA 459. Peter Mansfield 54 M 1:27:45 18 0:14:47 288 4:00 0:39:19 447 2:19 420 0:27:20 655 Bellevue, WA 460. Hayley Woldseth 23 F 1:27:45 6 0:14:04 217 2:26 0:43:32 749 1:38 488 0:26:04 542 Tacoma, WA 461. Brent Felt 44 M 1:27:46 62 0:13:18 147 2:27 0:34:56 155 2:11 158 0:34:54 1045 Seattle, WA 462. Craig Johnston 62 M 1:27:46 4 0:15:55 424 3:19 1:27:55 1168 13:43 442 0:26:54 614 Bellevue, WA 463. Bryan Burpee 36 M 1:27:49 56 0:20:01 875 3:30 0:38:02 338 1:32 559 0:24:44 417 Seattle, WA 464. Anna Winquist 40 F 1:27:49 15 0:15:12 335 2:13 0:42:22 686 1:50 485 0:26:12 551 Everett, WA 465. Kathryn Armstrong 32 F 1:27:51 20 0:18:32 736 2:51 0:42:26 692 1:31 655 0:22:31 215 Seattle, WA 466. Ron Erickson 66 M 1:27:52 1 0:19:08 792 2:12 0:37:29 298 1:54 437 0:27:09 638 Bainbridge Island, WA 467. Carol Rockhill 44 F 1:27:56 16 0:18:34 739 3:30 0:40:37 562 1:52 617 0:23:22 286 Seattle, WA 468. Sean Pisoni 43 M 1:27:57 63 0:18:34 742 2:57 0:37:46 318 2:45 504 0:25:55 535 Seattle, WA 469. Lela Utley 34 F 1:27:58 21 0:21:00 956 2:59 0:37:35 305 1:33 561 0:24:51 432 Eugene, OR 470. Franklin Miles 26 M 1:28:01 35 0:15:56 426 3:37 0:41:27 628 1:05 505 0:25:55 534 Seattle, WA 471. George Weiss 59 M 1:28:02 10 0:18:09 709 4:57 0:38:56 412 2:07 602 0:23:53 336 Bellevue, WA 472. Mark Watson 41 M 1:28:03 64 0:16:45 526 4:22 0:35:54 201 2:02 353 0:29:00 778 Bainbridge Island, WA 473. Isamu Kawabori 70 M 1:28:05 1 0:14:50 295 3:46 0:39:43 487 2:17 429 0:27:28 661 Lake Forest Park, WA 474. Joanna Martin 45 F 1:28:06 11 0:18:01 691 2:02 0:41:25 624 1:21 546 0:25:16 464 Seattle, WA 475. Bret Jacobson 38 M 1:28:10 57 0:17:25 609 2:47 0:39:25 457 2:05 489 0:26:28 578 Lake Tapps, WA 476. Maggie Washington 26 F 1:28:12 23 0:15:14 339 3:30 0:41:58 657 1:59 533 0:25:31 498 Seattle, WA 477. Alex Safranski 33 M 1:28:12 57 0:15:41 396 3:03 0:41:41 644 1:33 502 0:26:13 556 Seattle, WA 478. Peter Stayner 37 M 1:28:14 58 0:19:28 822 2:36 0:37:16 287 1:54 466 0:27:00 626 Renton, WA 479. Carmen Jordan 26 F 1:28:16 24 0:17:04 576 2:30 0:41:28 629 1:39 537 0:25:34 503 Seattle, WA 480. Svetlana Vasiliev 31 F 1:28:17 22 0:18:05 701 2:07 0:40:24 544 2:11 544 0:25:29 496 Mercer Island, WA 481. Tammy Barnhart 39 F 1:28:17 25 0:16:49 538 2:26 0:38:32 382 2:05 391 0:28:25 732 Kent, WA 482. Marek Jedrzejewicz 43 M 1:28:18 65 0:16:11 457 3:02 0:40:52 584 2:30 527 0:25:43 517 Redmond, WA 483. Kyle Murphy 37 M 1:28:20 59 0:18:30 732 2:57 0:36:44 248 2:41 444 0:27:27 660 Silverdale, WA 484. Kelsey Burns 23 F 1:28:21 7 0:17:59 687 3:59 0:40:59 587 1:45 622 0:23:39 313 Seattle, WA 485. Jennifer Vanderhoof 41 F 1:28:25 17 0:17:40 642 2:33 0:39:17 445 1:22 441 0:27:33 669 Seattle, WA 486. Damian Lynch 44 M 1:28:25 66 0:15:24 359 4:09 0:39:21 454 3:06 503 0:26:24 567 Sandpoint, ID 487. Lauren Hill 26 F 1:28:30 25 0:13:19 148 2:40 0:42:09 672 1:43 385 0:28:39 752 Seattle, WA 488. Brittney Neal 16 F 1:28:31 5 0:18:04 697 1:42 0:40:27 549 1:13 474 0:27:04 633 Spokane, WA 489. Kathy Salvadore 54 F 1:28:33 5 0:17:21 602 2:48 0:39:01 418 1:48 448 0:27:35 673 Hayden Lake, ID 490. Garrick Pickett 37 M 1:28:34 60 0:17:58 684 2:27 0:38:39 389 1:31 428 0:27:59 697 Seattle, WA 491. Chris Fassel 45 M 1:28:35 30 0:17:25 610 3:15 0:38:51 404 2:08 487 0:26:56 617 Seattle, WA 492. Eric Williamson 19 M 1:28:35 5 0:13:33 175 3:37 0:43:22 740 1:47 515 0:26:16 560 Normandy Park, WA 493. Alejandro Escoto-Lozan38 M 1:28:36 61 0:18:23 724 4:33 0:39:43 488 1:41 608 0:24:15 362 Snohomish, WA 494. Shibuki Kinno 38 M 1:28:37 62 0:17:44 651 5:02 0:40:19 539 2:00 641 0:23:31 296 Seattle, WA 495. Jon Leffingwell 37 M 1:28:38 63 0:18:37 749 3:32 0:39:29 465 2:01 583 0:24:59 440 Newcastle, WA 496. Michael Stewart 14 M 1:28:39 3 0:11:13 39 3:18 0:47:33 950 1:20 572 0:25:14 459 Seattle, WA 497. James Beierle 27 M 1:28:39 36 0:20:39 927 2:03 0:36:02 208 3:29 511 0:26:26 574 Bothell, WA 498. Donald Lonam 47 M 1:28:39 31 0:16:47 535 3:33 0:40:13 532 2:30 558 0:25:35 506 Seattle, WA 499. Stephen Gangl 33 M 1:28:41 58 0:20:42 933 4:49 0:38:11 357 1:29 650 0:23:29 292 Seattle, WA 500. Trevor German 40 M 1:28:41 67 0:15:28 371 3:25 0:40:08 520 1:54 446 0:27:45 683 Kirkland, WA 501. Kary Hansen 28 M 1:28:43 37 0:16:12 459 2:44 0:39:21 453 1:18 377 0:29:07 786 Seattle, WA 502. Rene Costales 41 M 1:28:44 68 0:19:57 868 2:18 0:38:50 402 1:26 525 0:26:12 552 Seattle, WA 503. Sherri Seidner 44 F 1:28:44 18 0:16:20 468 3:39 0:40:37 561 2:06 535 0:26:02 541 Mercer Island, WA 504. Tyler Box 30 M 1:28:46 59 0:11:57 69 4:58 0:40:45 577 2:24 402 0:28:41 754 Seattle, WA 505. Amber Keech 23 F 1:28:48 8 0:15:28 369 2:16 0:40:03 513 1:29 366 0:29:31 813 Bellevue, WA 506. Jeff Hogan 37 M 1:28:51 64 0:14:28 259 2:56 0:39:02 421 1:33 314 0:30:51 891 Auburn, WA 507. Ronald Huang 29 M 1:28:52 38 0:16:34 509 3:44 0:40:25 545 1:55 531 0:26:13 553 Seattle, WA 508. Elise Cunningham 30 F 1:28:59 23 0:15:46 407 2:55 0:41:25 625 2:06 510 0:26:47 605 Seattle, WA 509. Amanda Mills 28 F 1:29:00 26 0:14:51 300 2:32 0:43:45 758 1:19 519 0:26:33 593 Sammamish, WA 510. Gregory Levin 26 M 1:29:02 39 0:21:27 982 3:04 0:40:43 572 2:02 714 0:21:45 146 Seattle, WA 511. Amie Frisch 28 F 1:29:03 27 0:19:25 814 1:58 0:41:32 636 1:29 610 0:24:39 408 Renton, WA 512. Lee Ferguson 52 M 1:29:05 19 0:16:42 522 3:07 0:39:27 461 2:10 471 0:27:39 679 Seattle, WA 513. Kellly Williamson 25 F 1:29:12 28 0:16:20 469 3:18 0:42:19 683 1:37 577 0:25:37 509 Seattle, WA 514. Emma Nowinski 31 F 1:29:13 24 0:15:17 346 3:56 0:41:13 608 2:10 528 0:26:37 595 Seattle, WA 515. Antony Raubitschek 28 M 1:29:14 40 0:12:19 82 3:10 0:43:05 725 1:47 417 0:28:52 767 Seattle, WA 516. Jason Alcon 38 M 1:29:14 65 0:19:27 820 2:48 0:41:23 622 1:22 634 0:24:14 360 Bothell, WA 517. Jan Howard 33 F 1:29:16 25 0:15:34 383 2:07 0:40:43 575 1:26 389 0:29:25 808 Kenmore, WA 518. Luke Nevin 30 M 1:29:17 60 0:17:14 593 1:36 0:38:35 384 2:03 371 0:29:49 831 Covington, WA 519. Adam Phillabaum 28 M 1:29:21 41 0:22:21 1022 2:12 0:37:21 292 1:42 579 0:25:45 520 Seattle, WA 520. Spencer Smith 25 M 1:29:26 42 0:23:29 1057 2:17 0:40:43 574 1:02 722 0:21:55 157 Issaquah, WA 521. Bud Taylor 46 M 1:29:26 32 0:18:04 695 2:57 0:36:59 266 2:02 399 0:29:24 804 Seattle, WA 522. Juli Rasmussen 40 F 1:29:27 19 0:17:56 681 4:33 0:41:14 611 1:29 649 0:24:15 365 Redmond, WA 523. Tom Dunn 50 M 1:29:29 20 0:16:06 446 4:14 0:39:26 458 2:11 499 0:27:32 668 Seattle, WA 524. Lisa Hurley 47 F 1:29:31 12 0:19:26 819 2:04 0:39:49 498 1:25 539 0:26:47 604 Carnation, WA 525. Staten Hansen 33 M 1:29:31 61 0:13:10 140 4:55 0:39:57 506 1:58 396 0:29:31 815 Bellevue, WA 526. Jeff Beers 51 M 1:29:33 21 0:19:15 799 3:29 0:40:20 540 2:06 645 0:24:23 379 Issaquah, WA 527. Damir Alic 23 M 1:29:35 24 0:22:38 1029 4:27 0:38:52 407 1:07 704 0:22:31 213 Kent, WA 528. Theresa Jurotich 36 F 1:29:39 26 0:14:25 254 4:11 0:38:31 381 2:49 394 0:29:42 827 Seattle, WA 529. Jeffrey Wolf 46 M 1:29:41 33 0:17:39 640 5:11 0:38:14 362 2:05 563 0:26:32 590 Seattle, WA 530. Alexandra Oleszko 20 F 1:29:44 9 0:13:31 170 3:15 0:45:31 860 1:47 599 0:25:39 511 Seattle, WA 531. Ryan Wopschall 26 M 1:29:46 43 0:19:55 863 3:04 0:39:19 450 1:26 586 0:26:01 540 Seattle, WA 532. Brett Thalasinos 34 M 1:29:46 62 0:16:04 440 3:27 0:44:36 795 1:55 673 0:23:43 318 Kirkland, WA 533. Stephanie Vasiloff 28 F 1:29:47 29 0:13:41 184 3:25 0:42:38 702 3:09 551 0:26:53 612 Seattle, WA 534. Steve Mattox 47 M 1:29:49 34 0:16:11 456 3:59 0:41:13 609 2:01 573 0:26:24 568 Mercer Island, WA 535. Tom Davis 61 M 1:29:53 5 0:15:46 406 4:03 0:39:06 427 2:09 453 0:28:49 762 Everett, WA 536. Michael Clements 41 M 1:29:54 69 0:17:29 619 3:57 0:40:19 536 2:52 620 0:25:17 466 Seattle, WA 537. Jenna Ducato 39 F 1:29:54 27 0:19:16 802 2:25 0:39:07 429 1:39 520 0:27:27 659 Seattle, WA 538. Flannary Collins 34 F 1:29:57 26 0:19:00 784 3:10 0:40:29 550 2:33 652 0:24:44 416 Shoreline, WA 539. Patti Carroll 22 F 1:29:57 10 0:16:22 472 2:25 0:41:16 616 1:40 491 0:28:13 718 Seattle, WA 540. Patrick Gray 59 M 1:30:02 11 0:19:50 860 4:24 0:40:08 519 2:25 697 0:23:14 270 Seattle, WA 541. Caitlin Wirtz 24 F 1:30:03 11 0:16:54 550 2:39 0:43:54 763 1:34 637 0:25:01 442 Seattle, WA 542. Eva Wong 34 F 1:30:03 27 0:16:14 462 4:01 0:38:54 409 2:22 480 0:28:32 739 Seattle, WA 543. Shannon Polson 38 F 1:30:04 28 0:17:27 614 3:44 0:39:27 463 2:23 556 0:27:02 629 Seattle, WA 544. Paul Kocp 43 M 1:30:06 70 0:15:04 317 4:07 0:43:18 735 1:55 611 0:25:42 515 Seattle, WA 545. Peter O'Kane 44 M 1:30:07 71 0:15:18 347 2:42 0:39:32 473 1:56 369 0:30:39 880 Mercer Island, WA 546. Patti Krebsbach 47 F 1:30:07 13 0:18:05 699 3:09 0:41:00 592 2:37 629 0:25:15 462 Kent, WA 547. Allison Camp 22 F 1:30:08 12 0:21:34 987 3:40 0:41:15 613 1:57 745 0:21:41 142 Seattle, WA 548. Joe Gregg 45 M 1:30:13 35 0:17:03 570 2:50 0:42:26 693 2:13 616 0:25:40 512 Sammamish, WA 549. Jocelyn Johnson 35 F 1:30:14 29 0:17:59 686 2:35 0:39:02 422 2:14 496 0:28:23 730 Kirkland, WA 550. Erich Davis 28 M 1:30:16 44 0:17:03 572 4:49 0:38:26 373 2:23 532 0:27:35 672 Seattle, WA 551. Carla Ainsworth 36 F 1:30:20 30 0:14:20 245 3:02 0:42:35 700 1:49 493 0:28:34 742 Seattle, WA 552. Galyn Bell 24 F 1:30:20 13 0:17:36 635 2:17 0:41:06 599 1:42 536 0:27:38 677 Seattle, WA 553. Kevin Sweeney 40 M 1:30:21 72 0:18:51 773 3:29 0:38:12 359 2:43 567 0:27:06 635 Seattle, WA 554. Dean Cochran 31 M 1:30:25 63 0:23:48 1067 4:18 0:37:17 288 2:01 717 0:23:00 250 Seattle, WA 555. Tyler X Jones 25 M 1:30:25 45 0:18:24 725 4:12 0:40:11 530 2:06 630 0:25:32 499 Woodinville, WA 556. Todd Field 40 M 1:30:28 73 0:18:48 768 3:00 0:37:35 306 2:06 478 0:28:58 771 Seattle, WA 557. James Campbell 26 M 1:30:29 46 0:17:30 624 2:39 0:44:21 787 1:38 677 0:24:21 371 Seattle, WA 558. Cesar Castaneda 33 M 1:30:32 64 0:18:40 758 2:57 0:39:29 466 3:36 626 0:25:49 525 Lynnwood, WA 559. Priscilla Neilson 29 F 1:30:33 30 0:19:42 848 2:58 0:40:08 522 2:59 666 0:24:45 420 Seattle, WA 560. Molly Inden 33 F 1:30:36 28 0:15:28 370 2:46 0:42:18 681 1:55 521 0:28:08 705 Seattle, WA 561. Cindy Rockfeld 40 F 1:30:36 20 0:18:34 743 3:06 0:40:49 581 1:41 603 0:26:25 570 Mercer Island, WA 562. Melissa Caviezel 32 F 1:30:36 29 0:17:45 657 2:41 0:42:31 695 2:05 639 0:25:33 502 Seattle, WA 563. Emiko Atherton 30 F 1:30:38 30 0:20:03 882 2:40 0:40:34 557 2:34 669 0:24:47 425 Seattle, WA 564. Jason Cruz 35 M 1:30:39 66 0:19:29 824 2:30 0:41:21 621 1:08 613 0:26:10 550 Seattle, WA 565. Peter Gerrald 40 M 1:30:42 74 0:14:57 307 4:19 0:39:41 485 2:13 461 0:29:32 816 Seattle, WA 566. Kevin Kotecki 25 M 1:30:43 47 0:22:48 1039 3:11 0:37:07 277 2:00 642 0:25:36 508 Seattle, WA 567. Wes Henrie 42 M 1:30:50 75 0:17:28 617 5:44 0:43:26 745 2:04 756 0:22:08 177 Seattle, WA 568. Patrick Buckley 46 M 1:30:52 36 0:20:33 924 2:53 0:39:47 495 2:20 660 0:25:18 471 Renton, WA 569. Kent Fisher 45 M 1:30:53 37 0:15:48 411 3:38 0:42:07 670 2:29 598 0:26:50 607 Mercer Island, WA 570. Mike Grimm 41 M 1:30:54 76 0:12:22 86 4:10 0:44:54 821 1:28 550 0:28:00 699 Seattle, WA 571. Kristi Lin 42 F 1:30:54 21 0:17:03 573 4:07 0:42:32 698 2:15 672 0:24:57 437 Shoreline, WA 572. Laura Inveen 54 F 1:30:57 6 0:16:09 453 2:39 0:42:06 666 1:48 534 0:28:15 720 Seattle, WA 573. Lori Giugler 37 F 1:30:59 31 0:17:49 667 2:23 0:40:40 569 1:59 548 0:28:07 704 Redmond, WA 574. Valerie Newell 46 F 1:31:01 14 0:17:42 648 2:25 0:41:51 655 1:59 595 0:27:03 630 Auburn, WA 575. Rodney Hanscomb 43 M 1:31:02 77 0:18:53 776 3:04 0:42:21 684 2:03 685 0:24:41 409 Seattle, WA 576. Steven Brown 39 M 1:31:08 67 0:16:09 452 3:23 0:39:27 462 2:14 465 0:29:55 833 Seattle, WA 577. Cw Middleton 32 M 1:31:15 65 0:13:36 178 2:12 0:44:15 781 1:55 501 0:29:17 796 Seattle, WA 578. Bryan Chun 49 M 1:31:16 38 0:20:42 935 4:27 0:36:07 213 3:11 612 0:26:48 606 Seattle, WA 579. Jonathan Amkraut 20 M 1:31:18 25 0:21:52 998 3:12 0:41:42 646 1:12 730 0:23:20 282 Seattle, WA 580. Jacqui Stryna 32 F 1:31:20 31 0:17:30 623 2:28 0:40:23 543 1:56 512 0:29:03 782 Snohomish, WA 581. Meg Clarkson 47 F 1:31:21 15 0:14:21 250 3:00 0:45:45 883 1:44 628 0:26:30 585 Maple Valley, WA 582. Noriko Arnstein 42 F 1:31:23 22 0:16:49 540 2:59 0:42:54 717 1:53 619 0:26:47 603 Seattle, WA 583. Gordon Naylor 53 M 1:31:25 22 0:17:00 566 3:10 0:42:06 669 1:59 605 0:27:09 639 Mercer Island, WA 584. Sigrid Barnickel 52 F 1:31:31 7 0:16:46 533 3:31 0:39:38 483 2:51 543 0:28:44 759 Sammamish, WA 585. Lee Eckmann 48 M 1:31:33 39 0:18:00 690 6:56 0:41:01 594 3:10 765 0:22:25 201 Seattle, WA 586. Bethany Suetta 29 F 1:31:35 31 0:17:21 603 2:30 0:41:20 618 1:26 529 0:28:58 772 Puyallup, WA 587. Donnell Stanoch 39 F 1:31:35 32 0:15:31 378 3:47 0:41:41 645 2:36 578 0:27:59 696 Kirkland, WA 588. Brianne Pan 29 F 1:31:35 32 0:16:41 521 3:15 0:45:31 858 1:18 694 0:24:50 429 Seattle, WA 589. James Hutter 62 M 1:31:37 6 0:19:18 804 3:48 0:38:26 374 2:07 582 0:27:58 694 Federal Way, WA 590. Rory Leid 40 M 1:31:39 78 0:21:19 975 4:03 0:39:19 446 2:09 698 0:24:49 428 Seattle, WA 591. David Hahs 25 M 1:31:39 48 0:16:56 554 3:09 0:45:33 865 2:08 726 0:23:52 335 Seattle, WA 592. Zach Tyree 29 M 1:31:42 49 0:15:30 376 4:32 0:42:01 661 4:18 687 0:25:20 476 Seattle, WA 593. Matthew Thibeau 36 M 1:31:45 68 0:15:41 399 4:53 0:42:42 708 1:51 644 0:26:37 594 Snoqualmie, WA 594. Amy Miller 40 F 1:31:46 23 0:19:36 838 3:03 0:39:12 437 2:20 604 0:27:34 671 Issaquah, WA 595. Charity Fox 29 F 1:31:47 33 0:20:38 926 3:58 0:41:29 633 2:52 763 0:22:49 236 Bellevue, WA 596. Steve Malesis 52 M 1:31:50 23 0:14:34 272 2:32 0:41:11 605 2:04 416 0:31:29 916 Bonney Lake, WA 597. Heather Morelli 33 F 1:31:53 32 0:18:12 713 2:06 0:40:08 518 1:31 500 0:29:55 834 Seattle, WA 598. Roslyn Webber 44 F 1:31:58 24 0:18:13 717 3:09 0:41:27 627 1:52 623 0:27:16 646 Bainbridge Island, WA 599. Jeff Roberts 41 M 1:32:01 79 0:17:47 662 3:07 0:42:24 689 1:45 638 0:26:58 623 Seattle, WA 600. Maryna Tov 27 F 1:32:01 34 0:16:24 481 1:59 0:48:38 990 1:39 755 0:23:20 283 Everett, WA 601. Audrey Wheeler 17 F 1:32:02 6 0:19:28 823 2:22 0:43:52 762 1:09 700 0:25:11 454 Seattle, WA 602. Natalie Middleton 32 F 1:32:09 33 0:13:47 195 1:43 0:44:01 769 1:50 469 0:30:48 885 Seattle, WA 603. Kendra Kainz 37 F 1:32:10 33 0:18:08 706 2:37 0:40:12 531 2:53 589 0:28:20 727 Seattle, WA 604. Shaina Cordova 20 F 1:32:11 14 0:15:50 416 5:08 0:45:31 859 1:45 736 0:23:56 339 Bellevue, WA 605. Emily Tollefson 29 F 1:32:22 35 0:13:23 155 4:44 0:43:13 733 2:44 600 0:28:17 722 Fircrest, WA 606. Lukas Delen 47 M 1:32:27 40 0:16:48 536 4:35 0:44:42 807 2:34 754 0:23:47 326 Seattle, WA 607. Bill O'Brien 38 M 1:32:28 69 0:16:56 555 2:32 0:42:19 682 1:32 569 0:29:09 788 Redmond, WA 608. Todd Wirostek 39 M 1:32:31 70 0:21:55 1001 3:20 0:40:40 566 1:18 711 0:25:18 468 Seattle, WA 609. Charlene Hails 40 F 1:32:31 25 0:14:37 276 3:46 0:43:18 736 2:15 594 0:28:34 741 Seattle, WA 610. Wendy Taylor 48 F 1:32:34 16 0:16:48 537 2:32 0:45:30 854 1:17 675 0:26:27 576 Bellevue, WA 611. Jason Bond 31 M 1:32:42 66 0:18:33 737 4:39 0:46:11 898 1:22 825 0:21:56 158 Seattle, WA 612. Jeff Mikita 38 M 1:32:44 71 0:17:35 632 2:33 0:42:04 664 1:44 593 0:28:47 761 University Place, WA 613. Brian Schmitz 48 M 1:32:44 41 0:19:57 866 2:41 0:39:54 504 1:44 606 0:28:27 734 Everett, WA 614. Albert Ponio 34 M 1:32:50 67 0:21:19 976 2:27 0:40:37 563 1:45 676 0:26:42 597 Bellevue, WA 615. Kate Okeefe-Youngblood45 F 1:32:54 17 0:18:09 710 2:06 0:42:31 696 2:23 647 0:27:44 682 Seattle, WA 616. Katie Zech 34 F 1:32:55 34 0:21:24 979 3:17 0:40:11 529 1:46 691 0:26:16 559 Puyallup, WA 617. Matthew Vaneenoo 26 M 1:32:57 50 0:18:37 751 3:21 0:38:14 361 2:48 554 0:29:57 836 Seattle, WA 618. Mark Peterson 44 M 1:32:57 80 0:13:23 154 2:30 0:42:09 673 2:12 413 0:32:43 973 Bothell, WA 619. Tzehou Tai 34 M 1:32:58 68 0:22:17 1017 3:28 0:40:50 583 2:08 757 0:24:14 361 Auburn, WA 620. Michael Eneberg 28 M 1:32:58 51 0:23:33 1062 3:07 0:41:47 650 1:13 788 0:23:17 278 Auburn, WA 621. Rachel Quinn 34 F 1:32:59 35 0:20:16 902 3:39 0:40:34 556 3:12 724 0:25:18 472 Seattle, WA 622. Michael Carlson 32 M 1:33:01 69 0:19:58 869 4:05 0:43:44 757 1:41 776 0:23:32 298 Monroe, WA 623. Roger Best 42 M 1:33:04 81 0:18:42 760 2:14 0:39:13 438 2:30 530 0:30:25 863 Kirkland, WA 624. Ashley Pak 38 F 1:33:05 34 0:16:55 553 2:35 0:44:54 820 1:57 686 0:26:44 600 Auburn, WA 625. Brandon Day 37 M 1:33:07 72 0:17:10 586 2:47 0:39:37 479 2:10 490 0:31:23 911 Seattle, WA 626. Cynthia Johnson 47 F 1:33:13 18 0:18:12 716 3:26 0:41:41 643 2:29 665 0:27:25 657 Kent, WA 627. Kyle Zitek 37 M 1:33:14 73 0:14:18 241 3:22 0:45:36 868 2:47 674 0:27:11 641 Seattle, WA 628. Lucie Caslavska 41 F 1:33:17 26 0:15:24 361 2:44 0:42:56 720 1:39 541 0:30:33 876 Seattle, WA 629. Elisha Zelina 35 F 1:33:23 35 0:18:41 759 3:49 0:44:18 782 2:01 761 0:24:34 398 Seattle, WA 630. Anthony Burgess 65 M 1:33:32 2 0:20:01 874 4:05 0:38:52 405 2:21 654 0:28:13 717 Redmond, WA 631. Lori Sabado 55 F 1:33:34 2 0:18:49 769 2:37 0:41:46 648 1:42 631 0:28:40 753 Seattle, WA 632. Jennifer Smith 36 F 1:33:37 36 0:16:33 507 2:18 0:40:21 542 2:15 476 0:32:09 944 Edmonds, WA 633. Susan Warga 51 F 1:33:41 8 0:16:05 443 3:18 0:43:23 742 2:18 640 0:28:36 744 Bellevue, WA 634. Robert Gjertsen 53 M 1:33:46 24 0:20:14 899 2:44 0:39:44 490 3:07 668 0:27:57 691 Port Orchard, WA 635. Troy Tomaras 40 M 1:33:47 82 0:21:26 981 3:23 0:40:42 571 2:48 740 0:25:27 493 Gig Harbor, WA 636. Leslie Hirai 50 F 1:33:51 9 0:10:57 27 3:27 0:45:01 826 5:04 614 0:29:22 802 Bellevue, WA 637. Kathy Gendreau 42 F 1:33:53 27 0:15:04 320 2:56 0:39:45 492 2:06 390 0:34:01 1022 Kent, WA 638. Katie Barnes 29 F 1:33:57 36 0:15:37 390 3:28 0:42:37 701 2:52 618 0:29:22 803 Seattle, WA 639. Jessica Granger 26 F 1:33:58 37 0:18:59 781 2:28 0:40:33 553 2:31 615 0:29:27 809 Seattle, WA 640. Aaron Burkhart 30 M 1:34:00 70 0:22:23 1024 4:18 0:42:06 667 1:31 803 0:23:41 315 Seattle, WA 641. Kristie Hilson 43 F 1:34:02 28 0:16:03 438 2:48 0:43:39 753 2:07 621 0:29:24 805 Snohomish, WA 642. Jim Chen 34 M 1:34:10 71 0:19:47 854 3:39 0:40:08 521 2:09 664 0:28:27 735 Seattle, WA 643. Jennifer Jewell 38 F 1:34:11 37 0:18:39 755 4:04 0:42:07 671 2:01 701 0:27:19 654 Renton, WA 644. Bob Ratliffe 49 M 1:34:11 42 0:16:53 546 4:53 0:43:48 760 1:34 708 0:27:03 631 Seattle, WA 645. Andrew Bradford 29 M 1:34:16 52 0:22:55 1041 2:30 0:38:07 348 1:24 633 0:29:20 798 Seattle, WA 646. Julie Iverson 45 F 1:34:19 19 0:16:31 504 3:14 0:44:18 784 2:14 683 0:28:01 700 Seattle, WA 647. Shokofeh Tabaraie 29 F 1:34:20 38 0:15:59 429 3:05 0:41:07 601 2:11 517 0:31:57 932 Bellevue, WA 648. Emily Baer 18 F 1:34:21 7 0:18:38 752 2:56 0:46:46 918 2:22 822 0:23:38 309 Sammamish, WA 649. Cheryl McIvor 33 F 1:34:23 36 0:18:06 703 4:16 0:41:30 635 2:19 681 0:28:11 711 Kirkland, WA 650. Brian Pederson 39 M 1:34:23 74 0:17:13 590 3:06 0:45:41 876 2:15 738 0:26:07 549 Bellingham, WA 651. Joel Lenox 41 M 1:34:24 83 0:16:28 496 2:50 0:42:42 707 1:54 591 0:30:30 869 Woodinville, WA 652. Alison Kairis 20 F 1:34:28 15 0:15:41 397 5:17 0:45:30 855 1:46 737 0:26:13 555 Bellevue, WA 653. Jay Pietraszek 37 M 1:34:37 75 0:15:45 404 6:49 0:40:03 512 3:35 680 0:28:25 731 Woodinville, WA 654. Carl Olsson 17 M 1:34:37 6 0:13:02 131 2:11 0:44:47 814 2:07 507 0:32:29 964 Woodinville, WA 655. Madeline Miller 16 F 1:34:39 8 0:16:09 451 3:04 0:45:29 853 2:45 719 0:27:11 640 East Wenatchee, WA 656. Melisa Ziegler 25 F 1:34:39 39 0:13:40 183 3:23 0:45:47 884 2:17 643 0:29:31 814 Seattle, WA 657. Monica Reed 26 F 1:34:44 40 0:16:30 502 4:23 0:47:00 923 1:25 770 0:25:26 490 Seattle, WA 658. Dean Montzingo 49 M 1:34:47 3 0:21:28 984 5:43 0:41:06 598 2:48 844 0:23:42 317 Kent, WA 659. Michelle Draeger 40 F 1:34:47 29 0:18:28 730 2:47 0:41:15 614 2:18 627 0:29:58 839 Seattle, WA 660. Devan Bacon 31 F 1:34:50 37 0:15:25 365 3:09 0:44:03 771 1:41 607 0:30:32 875 Monroe, WA 661. Carrie Umland 49 F 1:34:51 20 0:19:31 829 3:36 0:40:40 568 2:24 679 0:28:39 750 Seattle, WA 662. Steven Brooks 42 M 1:34:51 84 0:24:26 1079 3:30 0:39:20 451 2:17 781 0:25:18 470 Seattle, WA 663. Michael Bejarano 44 M 1:34:58 85 0:16:35 512 4:39 0:41:17 617 2:40 651 0:29:46 829 Auburn, WA 664. Katy Horan 37 F 1:35:03 38 0:14:18 239 2:52 0:45:31 857 2:14 632 0:30:08 849 Seattle, WA 665. Michelle Asbell 29 F 1:35:11 41 0:17:31 625 2:04 0:45:43 881 1:54 712 0:27:58 695 Bothell, WA 666. Jonathan Murphy 35 M 1:35:13 76 0:24:35 1084 3:29 0:39:15 440 2:30 793 0:25:23 484 Seattle, WA 667. Tami Thompson 40 F 1:35:16 30 0:16:27 490 4:02 0:42:39 703 1:52 635 0:30:15 854 Lake Forest Park, WA 668. Tracy Detuerk 43 F 1:35:18 31 0:18:40 756 3:56 0:45:17 843 1:40 785 0:25:44 518 Burien, WA 669. Laura Belmont 40 F 1:35:19 32 0:18:18 720 3:27 0:41:01 595 1:56 624 0:30:36 877 Seattle, WA 670. Bridget Casey 36 F 1:35:22 39 0:13:44 191 5:08 0:43:22 741 3:06 656 0:30:02 843 Seattle, WA 671. Colin Birge 36 M 1:35:26 77 0:20:02 880 5:55 0:40:09 526 2:25 749 0:26:55 615 Seattle, WA 672. Erika Bradford 35 F 1:35:27 40 0:18:59 783 3:46 0:42:32 697 1:58 713 0:28:12 713 Black Diamond, WA 673. Sarah Gire 39 F 1:35:27 41 0:16:23 477 2:27 0:44:46 811 1:24 636 0:30:26 866 Seattle, WA 674. Leslye Teuber 65 F 1:35:33 1 0:20:02 877 5:16 0:39:23 455 3:12 729 0:27:39 678 Woodinville, WA 675. Christiaan Grant 39 M 1:35:33 4 0:16:56 556 5:08 0:47:03 926 1:45 832 0:24:41 411 Seattle, WA 676. Karen Moerdyk 51 F 1:35:36 10 0:17:13 592 2:52 0:43:33 750 2:41 684 0:29:17 795 Kent, WA 677. David Hogan 37 M 1:35:48 78 0:24:25 1077 4:30 0:39:24 456 2:06 810 0:25:22 480 Woodinville, WA 678. Cortney Lee 24 F 1:35:50 16 0:16:02 433 2:53 0:47:33 949 1:20 727 0:28:02 701 Seattle, WA 679. Bryan Lee 48 M 1:35:50 43 0:18:32 735 5:33 0:39:05 425 3:00 678 0:29:39 824 Kent, WA 680. Rebecca Reinauer 48 F 1:35:53 21 0:17:24 606 4:27 0:42:00 659 2:24 682 0:29:38 822 Redmond, WA 681. John Apostol 34 M 1:36:10 72 0:18:08 707 4:24 0:43:06 726 2:19 731 0:28:12 716 Seattle, WA 682. Adam Beckord 37 M 1:36:10 79 0:24:13 1074 2:45 0:41:30 634 2:08 820 0:25:34 505 Seattle, WA 683. Lisa Mason 46 F 1:36:12 22 0:19:59 872 2:25 0:42:41 706 2:15 715 0:28:52 766 Tacoma, WA 684. Naomi Tobis 27 F 1:36:12 42 0:20:55 952 5:14 0:42:55 719 2:06 849 0:25:01 443 Seattle, WA 685. Brian Moody 33 M 1:36:16 73 0:16:15 463 3:35 0:45:01 827 2:13 706 0:29:11 791 Kenmore, WA 686. Christopher Oversby 39 M 1:36:17 80 0:17:56 682 4:09 0:44:39 800 1:53 752 0:27:40 680 Duvall, WA 687. Monica Comfort 32 F 1:36:23 38 0:16:07 448 3:35 0:46:43 916 2:02 746 0:27:55 690 Shoreline, WA 688. Daniella Olson 29 F 1:36:26 43 0:18:52 775 2:24 0:48:52 999 1:45 868 0:24:33 397 Dupont, WA 689. Toni Moe 37 F 1:36:27 42 0:17:03 571 3:24 0:41:48 651 1:34 587 0:32:38 972 Mountlake Terrace, WA 690. Troy Center 35 M 1:36:27 81 0:23:31 1060 5:00 0:40:55 585 2:57 886 0:24:04 350 Mill Creek, WA 691. Gary Glenney 65 M 1:36:28 3 0:23:30 1058 3:08 0:41:05 597 1:26 766 0:27:19 652 Shoreline, WA 692. Lisa Quinlivan 42 F 1:36:29 33 0:18:37 748 3:50 0:44:50 816 2:15 780 0:26:57 620 Seattle, WA 693. Jennifer Johnson 40 F 1:36:34 34 0:18:16 718 6:07 0:44:42 806 1:41 826 0:25:48 524 Edmonds, WA 694. Renee Esch 26 F 1:36:35 44 0:18:53 777 2:48 0:44:46 812 2:09 751 0:27:58 693 Renton, WA 695. Suzanne Koval 38 F 1:36:35 43 0:17:44 652 3:03 0:43:13 732 2:35 689 0:30:00 842 Bothell, WA 696. Alex Rockhill 15 M 1:36:47 4 0:19:07 791 5:11 0:47:26 945 1:18 901 0:23:44 319 Seattle, WA 697. Edward Jacks 54 M 1:36:47 25 0:17:29 620 3:27 0:40:11 528 2:55 596 0:32:45 974 Las Vegas, NV 698. Sachin Jhunjhunwala 28 M 1:36:52 53 0:17:50 675 4:28 0:45:41 878 2:22 806 0:26:30 586 Redmond, WA 699. Serena Matthews 46 F 1:36:53 23 0:18:03 694 5:10 0:44:49 815 2:19 807 0:26:31 587 Bainbridge Island, WA 700. Kristin Stewart 41 F 1:36:55 35 0:19:30 827 2:37 0:48:44 993 1:25 880 0:24:39 407 Seattle, WA 701. Melissa Hurd 37 F 1:37:01 44 0:14:50 296 6:55 0:45:17 842 3:26 814 0:26:32 589 Seattle, WA 702. Andrew Anschell 56 M 1:37:02 12 0:17:04 575 4:53 0:42:53 714 3:17 734 0:28:54 769 Shoreline, WA 703. David Watkins 39 M 1:37:02 82 0:18:50 772 4:05 0:40:19 537 2:27 663 0:31:21 909 Snohomish, WA 704. Wade Wheeler 45 M 1:37:03 44 0:16:58 559 5:30 0:40:27 548 2:35 657 0:31:33 919 Seattle, WA 705. Kristin Efting 28 F 1:37:05 45 0:17:59 685 5:05 0:46:16 900 1:27 829 0:26:17 562 Seattle, WA 706. Karen Oconnor 46 F 1:37:05 24 0:18:55 778 4:49 0:40:10 527 2:30 688 0:30:41 881 Seattle, WA 707. Olivia Baumert 28 F 1:37:07 46 0:12:58 126 4:47 0:45:20 846 2:12 653 0:31:50 930 Seattle, WA 708. Dan Fabela 36 M 1:37:09 83 0:18:40 757 4:25 0:45:32 864 2:17 834 0:26:14 557 Renton, WA 709. Donna Johnson 46 F 1:37:10 25 0:20:13 898 4:11 0:41:16 615 2:05 725 0:29:25 807 Auburn, WA 710. Steven Stanfield 30 M 1:37:13 74 0:24:25 1078 3:15 0:42:25 691 1:50 873 0:25:17 467 Seattle, WA 711. Paul Weigel 40 M 1:37:15 86 0:20:10 894 3:05 0:40:26 547 1:50 658 0:31:44 927 Seattle, WA 712. McKenna Hughes 28 F 1:37:17 47 0:21:19 973 2:52 0:41:29 631 2:19 732 0:29:18 797 Seattle, WA 713. Nichole Bockner 37 F 1:37:21 45 0:19:44 850 3:11 0:43:58 767 2:41 784 0:27:47 684 Bellevue, WA 714. Jennifer Ernst 26 F 1:37:24 48 0:20:46 945 3:39 0:43:08 728 2:12 792 0:27:38 676 Seattle, WA 715. John Campbell 48 M 1:37:30 45 0:22:18 1020 3:28 0:45:22 849 2:03 908 0:24:18 369 Renton, WA 716. Randy Bacon 24 M 1:37:31 26 0:25:41 1108 4:20 0:39:59 508 2:53 897 0:24:37 405 Seattle, WA 717. Michael Wang 27 M 1:37:35 54 0:22:24 1025 2:57 0:40:36 560 2:33 747 0:29:04 784 Redmond, WA 718. Ursula Deelstra 28 F 1:37:51 49 0:20:12 897 3:26 0:43:39 754 2:26 790 0:28:08 707 Seattle, WA 719. Mignon Hoover 37 F 1:37:54 46 0:17:23 604 2:36 0:42:13 677 1:50 597 0:33:51 1015 Seattle, WA 720. Kathryn Moogk Maly 37 F 1:37:58 47 0:17:28 615 5:18 0:45:24 851 3:03 850 0:26:44 599 Seattle, WA 721. Martin Bellerud 39 M 1:38:03 84 0:18:52 774 5:15 0:42:06 668 3:38 794 0:28:12 712 Shoreline, WA 722. Kim Beaudoin 33 F 1:38:03 39 0:16:28 494 4:07 0:49:40 1021 1:08 854 0:26:40 596 Issaquah, WA 723. Todd Tyner 45 M 1:38:04 46 0:19:22 812 4:24 0:45:20 845 1:45 831 0:27:13 643 Seattle, WA 724. Francesca Reale 23 F 1:38:05 17 0:13:31 169 2:51 0:48:26 981 1:59 696 0:31:18 908 Bethel, AK 725. Courtney Komai 26 F 1:38:08 50 0:17:10 587 4:14 0:46:29 910 1:36 777 0:28:38 746 Seattle, WA 726. Richard Lake 63 M 1:38:10 7 0:17:10 585 5:06 0:42:21 685 2:33 709 0:30:59 893 Port Orchard, WA 727. Keith Butler 64 M 1:38:16 8 0:16:28 495 3:56 0:40:43 573 1:51 552 0:35:18 1054 Seattle, WA 728. Derry O'Kane 29 F 1:38:17 51 0:15:49 414 1:39 0:37:31 300 1:46 274 0:41:32 1123 Bellingham, WA 729. Erin Okane 27 F 1:38:17 52 0:17:43 649 3:02 0:43:41 756 2:10 690 0:31:41 924 Seattle, WA 730. Patrick McDonald 40 M 1:38:21 87 0:19:26 818 2:12 0:45:43 879 2:11 779 0:28:49 763 Renton, WA 731. Linda Lindsley 47 F 1:38:22 26 0:19:48 858 5:33 0:43:01 723 2:45 848 0:27:14 645 Kent, WA 732. Samuel Hamilton 30 M 1:38:23 75 0:18:36 746 4:42 0:45:48 886 1:49 835 0:27:27 658 Seattle, WA 733. Carol Rhodes 36 F 1:38:23 48 0:19:21 808 3:56 0:45:08 835 1:15 789 0:28:42 755 Lake Forest Park, WA 734. Jake Montzingo 25 M 1:38:24 5 0:23:11 1049 4:55 0:42:25 690 1:47 883 0:26:06 546 Issaquah, WA 735. Daisy Mendes 33 F 1:38:28 40 0:18:02 693 4:09 0:45:30 856 3:17 840 0:27:29 665 Snoqualmie, WA 736. Wayne Akana 56 M 1:38:28 13 0:22:24 1026 4:37 0:39:48 496 2:43 782 0:28:55 770 Bothell, WA 737. Shannon Kirk 42 F 1:38:30 36 0:13:41 185 4:30 0:45:58 894 2:49 702 0:31:32 917 Renton, WA 738. Keith Johnson 35 M 1:38:33 85 0:14:16 235 4:28 0:45:34 866 1:15 659 0:32:59 984 Seattle, WA 739. Lindsay Van Winkle 27 F 1:38:37 53 0:16:13 461 3:31 0:43:50 761 1:37 648 0:33:25 1001 Seattle, WA 740. Molly Martinez 44 F 1:38:38 37 0:20:50 949 3:35 0:41:10 603 2:15 728 0:30:48 884 Seattle, WA 741. Bryan Gochenour 26 M 1:38:40 55 0:47:28 946 1:55 867 0:26:50 608 Seattle, WA 742. Daniel Pierce 34 M 1:38:42 76 0:20:46 944 3:27 0:46:26 908 1:04 863 0:26:58 625 Seattle, WA 743. Richard Murphy 38 M 1:38:49 86 0:20:41 931 5:28 0:46:43 915 1:15 930 0:24:42 413 Seattle, WA 744. Sheila Talwar 34 F 1:38:54 41 0:19:33 831 3:20 0:44:13 778 2:33 787 0:29:15 794 Redmond, WA 745. Jeff Upthegrove 40 M 1:38:56 88 0:17:20 600 4:43 0:45:05 832 1:38 760 0:30:09 853 Burien, WA 746. Maryjane Brain 41 F 1:38:57 38 0:23:45 1065 3:26 0:41:40 642 2:05 838 0:28:00 698 Seattle, WA 747. Michael Reed 25 M 1:38:57 56 0:17:06 579 3:35 0:47:41 955 2:13 819 0:28:21 729 Seattle, WA 748. Brian Tschider 48 M 1:38:58 6 0:19:11 794 3:55 0:44:34 794 3:12 833 0:28:05 702 Seattle, WA 749. Stephanie Ault Justus 39 F 1:39:02 49 0:18:57 779 3:04 0:41:29 630 1:40 646 0:33:52 1016 Bellevue, WA 750. Jamison Balousek 35 M 1:39:03 87 0:21:55 1000 3:06 0:43:24 743 1:56 804 0:28:42 757 Mercer Island, WA 751. Elissa Arnheim 38 F 1:39:06 50 0:16:26 488 5:31 0:49:02 1007 1:42 892 0:26:24 569 Seattle, WA 752. Maya Smith 47 F 1:39:06 27 0:19:04 787 4:07 0:42:13 676 1:47 710 0:31:55 931 Redmond, WA 753. Brigette Yates 34 F 1:39:09 42 0:19:14 798 4:01 0:45:16 841 2:10 821 0:28:28 736 Seattle, WA 754. Jeffrey Manaois 31 M 1:39:09 77 0:20:06 889 3:22 0:40:59 589 2:38 707 0:32:03 938 Mill Creek, WA 755. Quinn Schweizer 27 F 1:39:14 1 0:18:04 698 5:04 0:47:34 951 1:14 872 0:27:18 648 Seattle, WA 756. Brettan Martelle 30 F 1:39:14 2 0:15:34 384 4:58 0:48:15 974 2:09 836 0:28:18 723 Seattle, WA 757. Frederica Mackert 21 F 1:39:15 18 0:16:06 445 3:38 0:45:57 893 2:23 733 0:31:11 903 Bellevue, WA 758. Sheri Siemering 43 F 1:39:17 39 0:20:09 892 4:20 0:42:30 694 2:01 764 0:30:16 855 Woodinville, WA 759. Lorri Turner 47 F 1:39:21 3 0:19:20 807 5:30 0:43:47 759 2:22 841 0:28:21 728 Seattle, WA 760. Wendy Kahn 38 F 1:39:22 51 0:17:19 598 3:40 0:43:55 764 2:09 705 0:32:18 953 Seattle, WA 761. Karlis Tauritis 14 M 1:39:22 7 0:17:47 664 5:29 0:45:22 847 4:28 903 0:26:15 558 Seattle, WA 762. Suzanne Skinner 53 F 1:39:27 11 0:19:34 832 5:11 0:42:00 658 3:40 808 0:29:02 780 Mercer Island, WA 763. Michael Hori 53 M 1:39:29 26 0:17:39 639 5:59 0:45:48 885 3:09 889 0:26:54 613 Auburn, WA 764. Victoria Briscoe 38 F 1:39:32 52 0:14:26 257 3:07 0:45:13 838 2:52 661 0:33:54 1018 Everett, WA 765. Martha Larson 32 F 1:39:34 43 0:21:19 974 2:34 0:45:12 837 1:30 818 0:28:59 774 Seattle, WA 766. Linda Brummett 53 F 1:39:34 12 0:18:06 702 4:24 0:44:27 791 2:27 774 0:30:09 852 Mercer Island, WA 767. Matt Kreger 28 M 1:39:43 57 0:30:20 1156 3:01 0:36:12 216 1:58 856 0:28:12 714 Seattle, WA 768. Kevin Corrigan 51 M 1:39:50 27 0:21:47 992 4:36 0:45:35 867 2:18 934 0:25:34 504 Mill Creek, WA 769. Mac Skimming 43 M 1:39:52 89 0:16:39 518 4:19 0:44:08 773 4:25 778 0:30:20 860 Seattle, WA 770. Scott Schaper 39 M 1:39:53 88 0:18:28 731 2:20 0:48:18 976 2:39 865 0:28:08 706 Shoreline, WA 771. Hung Ngo 41 M 1:39:54 90 0:22:17 1016 3:52 0:45:41 875 1:32 914 0:26:32 591 Bellevue, WA 772. Clifford Chang 32 M 1:40:00 78 0:21:30 985 2:01 0:37:38 309 2:19 575 0:36:32 1074 Mercer Island, WA 773. Josie Wallner 16 F 1:40:02 9 0:14:45 285 3:23 0:51:37 1064 1:10 837 0:29:06 785 Seattle, WA 774. Dan Holmes 28 M 1:40:10 58 0:23:12 1051 3:38 0:41:48 652 2:58 859 0:28:34 740 Seattle, WA 775. Lara Hollingworth 32 F 1:40:11 44 0:21:05 960 3:55 0:43:18 737 1:14 783 0:30:38 879 Seattle, WA 776. Renata Peitl 38 F 1:40:11 53 0:14:48 290 4:38 0:52:46 1082 1:46 926 0:26:13 554 Renton, WA 777. Conrad Babida 42 M 1:40:12 91 0:21:24 980 4:09 0:42:41 705 3:45 876 0:28:12 715 Tacoma, WA 778. Tea Prlainovich 30 F 1:40:14 45 0:19:41 844 7:11 0:44:18 785 3:44 940 0:25:19 474 Seattle, WA 779. Keith Ames 35 M 1:40:15 89 0:22:40 1031 4:11 0:41:35 639 2:34 842 0:29:14 793 Tacoma, WA 780. Michael Ingram 49 M 1:40:15 47 0:20:43 938 4:01 0:44:08 772 2:14 847 0:29:09 787 Seattle, WA 781. Ryan Grouws 34 M 1:40:15 79 0:17:26 611 4:01 0:44:43 808 2:41 762 0:31:23 912 Kent, WA 782. Jacqueline Klug 35 F 1:40:17 54 0:17:42 647 3:35 0:47:19 941 2:12 828 0:29:29 812 Seattle, WA 783. Lea Chambers 26 F 1:40:18 54 0:22:46 1037 4:49 0:44:12 775 3:28 951 0:25:02 446 Seattle, WA 784. Dannica Lin 26 F 1:40:19 55 0:15:11 333 2:37 0:47:11 934 1:48 695 0:33:32 1007 Seattle, WA 785. Anabelle Sutcliffe 27 F 1:40:20 56 0:14:23 252 3:35 0:46:26 907 3:04 720 0:32:51 976 Mercer Island, WA 786. Rebecca Ramshaw 20 F 1:40:24 19 0:17:35 634 3:20 0:43:36 752 2:55 718 0:32:58 982 Seattle, WA 787. Julie Stringham 41 F 1:40:24 40 0:20:40 928 3:33 0:43:32 748 2:23 798 0:30:16 856 Seattle, WA 788. Ara Olufson 35 F 1:40:27 55 0:16:42 524 4:00 0:46:18 901 2:18 771 0:31:09 898 Seattle, WA 789. Donna Rosenberg 46 F 1:40:31 28 0:29:24 1152 2:39 0:36:55 260 1:23 805 0:30:09 850 Kirkland, WA 790. David Margelli 47 M 1:40:31 48 0:22:47 1038 3:52 0:44:18 783 3:07 928 0:26:26 573 Bainbridge Island, WA 791. Jeffrey Smith 36 M 1:40:36 90 0:20:16 900 3:43 0:42:03 663 2:19 741 0:32:14 949 Redmond, WA 792. Kathleen Corrigan 47 F 1:40:42 29 0:18:00 688 3:25 0:47:55 967 1:24 824 0:29:58 838 Mill Creek, WA 793. Joe Heitzeberg 36 M 1:40:43 91 0:20:58 955 2:22 0:42:55 718 3:18 786 0:31:09 901 Seattle, WA 794. Anne Kenney 18 F 1:40:45 10 0:11:39 56 3:40 0:49:47 1026 1:33 692 0:34:05 1024 Seattle, WA 795. Larry Jordan 45 M 1:40:45 49 0:18:42 761 3:22 0:44:52 817 3:18 799 0:30:31 872 Sammamish, WA 796. Phillip Stevens 35 M 1:40:45 92 0:15:53 419 3:33 0:49:43 1022 2:10 853 0:29:25 806 Snoqualmie, WA 797. Erin Bradford 25 F 1:40:46 57 0:21:07 963 4:01 0:43:19 738 1:49 801 0:30:30 870 Seattle, WA 798. Mary Remoaldo 50 F 1:40:47 13 0:20:08 891 3:15 0:43:25 744 1:58 758 0:32:01 937 Bellevue, WA 799. Erika Kinno 37 F 1:40:51 56 0:20:06 886 5:18 0:45:32 863 2:58 925 0:26:57 622 Seattle, WA 800. Thainam Pham 27 M 1:40:51 59 0:22:21 1023 3:27 0:37:08 280 5:17 735 0:32:37 970 Seattle, WA 801. Mike Garner 59 M 1:40:52 14 0:16:29 497 4:50 0:48:30 984 1:17 846 0:29:46 828 Seattle, WA 802. Kathryn Chiarella 30 F 1:40:56 46 0:15:33 380 3:14 0:56:09 1120 1:23 975 0:24:37 406 Seattle, WA 803. Stephanie Cristalli 44 F 1:40:58 41 0:19:47 852 2:58 0:46:07 897 2:23 852 0:29:42 825 Seattle, WA 804. Steve Wick 49 M 1:40:59 50 0:20:29 917 3:04 0:39:32 472 3:45 699 0:34:09 1027 Bellevue, WA 805. Sunil Saluja 41 M 1:41:07 92 0:17:01 568 4:45 0:46:52 920 3:00 861 0:29:28 810 Seattle, WA 806. Sean Neumann 33 M 1:41:20 80 0:20:04 883 4:40 0:44:54 819 2:07 866 0:29:35 820 Redmond, WA 807. Michael Cox 24 M 1:41:32 27 0:42:33 699 3:14 827 0:30:45 883 Issaquah, WA 808. Rei Shimizu 43 F 1:41:39 42 0:23:20 1053 4:49 0:42:16 678 2:54 912 0:28:20 726 Mercer Island, WA 809. Michelle Ross 27 F 1:41:42 58 0:15:07 326 3:35 0:50:17 1037 1:33 817 0:31:09 900 Seattle, WA 810. Cheri Pompeo 58 F 1:41:42 3 0:19:25 815 4:40 0:47:30 948 2:36 932 0:27:31 667 Woodinville, WA 811. Erik Moe 28 M 1:41:43 60 0:24:34 1083 4:42 0:42:58 722 3:04 952 0:26:25 571 Bellevue, WA 812. Joanne Montzingo 51 F 1:41:43 4 0:20:41 930 0:27:55 689 Kent, WA 813. Cari Morin 35 F 1:41:44 57 0:26:22 1120 3:08 0:42:02 662 1:53 916 0:28:19 725 Seattle, WA 814. Tim Bertalot 32 M 1:41:49 81 0:16:22 474 3:34 0:41:01 593 2:13 564 0:38:39 1104 Bellevue, WA 815. Michelle Doherty 47 F 1:41:49 30 0:19:42 847 4:15 0:41:05 596 2:21 716 0:34:26 1033 Seattle, WA 816. Randy Anderson 46 M 1:41:54 51 0:22:10 1010 2:38 0:42:06 665 2:26 773 0:32:33 966 Lake Stevens, WA 817. Jill Niles 44 F 1:41:58 43 0:20:44 941 3:25 0:44:41 803 2:16 845 0:30:52 892 Eugene, OR 818. Valerie Oneil 38 F 1:42:04 58 0:14:37 275 3:24 0:47:12 937 2:25 723 0:34:25 1032 Seattle, WA 819. Darryl Jacobsen 45 M 1:42:10 8 0:21:21 977 6:02 0:42:39 704 1:36 862 0:30:31 871 Monroe, WA 820. Jane Osullivan 34 F 1:42:14 47 0:20:32 922 4:26 0:46:13 899 1:59 907 0:29:03 781 Seattle, WA 821. Beth Wagner 35 F 1:42:16 59 0:17:45 655 4:13 0:47:04 927 2:41 864 0:30:32 874 Seattle, WA 822. Kayla Wopschall 26 F 1:42:23 59 0:16:59 561 2:23 0:46:23 905 1:46 721 0:34:52 1044 Seattle, WA 823. Lisa Wissner-Slivka 47 F 1:42:25 31 0:21:39 990 5:05 0:44:38 799 2:19 920 0:28:43 758 Clyde Hill, WA 824. Esther Handy 27 F 1:42:26 60 0:21:10 967 4:08 0:45:04 829 1:58 885 0:30:05 845 Seattle, WA 825. Kerri Spruston 35 F 1:42:26 60 0:18:11 712 3:58 0:48:44 994 1:36 888 0:29:57 835 Seattle, WA 826. Mark Pan 28 M 1:42:26 61 0:25:29 1100 3:51 0:45:05 831 1:30 965 0:26:30 581 Seattle, WA 827. Kim Gilliland 47 F 1:42:29 32 0:19:16 801 3:34 0:45:14 840 3:00 843 0:31:24 913 Redmond, WA 828. Kari Lester 37 F 1:42:34 61 0:18:28 729 4:39 0:42:46 710 3:21 768 0:33:20 998 Seattle, WA 829. Linda Hoang 24 F 1:42:36 20 0:23:31 1061 4:10 0:45:52 889 1:27 943 0:27:36 675 Renton, WA 830. Penelope Thompson 58 F 1:42:39 4 0:20:44 942 4:30 0:44:45 810 3:19 911 0:29:21 801 Seattle, WA 831. Mike Wyvel 43 M 1:42:58 93 0:23:05 1046 3:53 0:40:59 588 2:32 815 0:32:28 962 Everett, WA 832. Nina Fogg 65 F 1:43:00 2 0:20:06 888 3:06 0:48:31 985 2:03 921 0:29:14 792 Seattle, WA 833. Bryon Gongaware 34 M 1:43:04 82 0:22:43 1034 3:53 0:40:33 555 3:18 811 0:32:36 969 Seattle, WA 834. Phyllis Fischer 43 F 1:43:11 5 0:22:13 1011 3:55 0:45:13 839 1:31 896 0:30:18 859 Seattle, WA 835. Robert Howard 33 M 1:43:12 83 0:26:06 1117 3:09 0:44:46 813 1:57 969 0:27:13 644 Seattle, WA 836. Margaret Murphy 44 F 1:43:16 44 0:20:02 879 3:52 0:47:14 938 2:02 906 0:30:06 846 Seattle, WA 837. Sarah Woodson 33 F 1:43:17 48 0:20:43 937 4:06 0:43:40 755 3:30 875 0:31:17 907 Seattle, WA 838. Cecilia Tung 45 F 1:43:21 33 0:21:34 986 3:57 0:43:10 729 2:53 857 0:31:46 928 Seattle, WA 839. Annie Carmona 27 F 1:43:27 61 0:17:31 626 3:49 0:46:48 919 2:23 816 0:32:55 980 Bothell, WA 840. Loch Garcia 46 F 1:43:37 34 0:19:47 856 5:28 0:48:50 997 2:08 972 0:27:24 656 Seattle, WA 841. Julie Burson 37 F 1:43:43 62 0:18:07 704 5:12 0:47:01 924 2:46 904 0:30:36 878 Edmonds, WA 842. Megan Hinch 30 F 1:43:44 49 0:14:29 262 3:09 0:51:05 1053 1:33 800 0:33:28 1005 Shoreline, WA 843. Jonathan Yeh 35 M 1:43:46 93 0:24:02 1071 3:44 0:43:56 765 1:32 909 0:30:32 873 Seattle, WA 844. Kelsey Ojima 27 F 1:43:46 62 0:20:46 943 2:56 0:44:42 804 1:36 795 0:33:45 1011 Bellevue, WA 845. Michelle Menkens 53 F 1:43:50 14 0:12:34 97 3:37 0:47:05 929 2:36 670 0:37:57 1096 Gig Harbor, WA 846. Phillip Rust 35 M 1:43:56 94 0:25:52 1111 3:58 0:49:08 1010 2:05 1056 0:22:53 244 Redmond, WA 847. Valerie Varin 49 F 1:44:01 35 0:21:14 969 3:15 0:47:21 943 2:02 923 0:30:09 851 Newcastle, WA 848. Stephanie Monk 29 F 1:44:02 63 0:18:23 723 3:13 0:44:54 822 2:51 772 0:34:41 1041 Redmond, WA 849. Jason Romero 29 M 1:44:04 62 0:20:24 911 3:25 0:45:06 833 2:02 839 0:33:07 989 Bothell, WA 850. Gaynor Hills 46 F 1:44:07 36 0:19:38 841 2:52 0:45:55 891 2:25 830 0:33:17 997 Seattle, WA 851. Jennifer Balkus 31 F 1:44:08 50 0:19:13 797 4:42 0:42:51 713 2:59 791 0:34:23 1031 Seattle, WA 852. Diana Hull 36 F 1:44:08 63 0:18:23 722 4:01 0:44:09 774 2:35 767 0:34:59 1048 Maple Valley, WA 853. Caitlin Lundy 24 F 1:44:10 21 0:17:56 683 4:21 0:47:20 942 2:17 871 0:32:15 950 Seattle, WA 854. Jenn Cooper 40 F 1:44:13 45 0:18:46 764 3:36 0:50:06 1031 2:15 938 0:29:29 811 Seattle, WA 855. Philippe Goetschel 55 M 1:44:13 15 0:17:11 588 3:02 0:45:43 880 2:41 753 0:35:35 1059 Mercer Island, WA 856. Darryl X Jacobsen 21 M 1:44:14 9 0:20:56 953 4:07 0:48:35 987 1:32 945 0:29:04 783 Monroe, WA 857. Katie Andrew 29 F 1:44:16 64 0:22:17 1015 2:13 0:44:12 776 1:46 812 0:33:47 1012 Mill Creek, WA 858. Ameer Dixit 38 M 1:44:17 95 0:20:44 939 3:59 0:48:59 1005 1:42 956 0:28:52 765 Shoreline, WA 859. Annika Elias 31 F 1:44:21 51 0:21:49 993 4:03 0:44:57 824 1:46 890 0:31:46 929 Redmond, WA 860. Jay Mounts 54 M 1:44:22 28 0:23:03 1044 3:30 0:42:43 709 2:49 878 0:32:16 951 Kent, WA 861. Jodie Heffron 38 F 1:44:22 6 0:26:22 1121 3:57 0:41:40 641 2:16 933 0:30:07 848 Tacoma, WA 862. Tyler Kellogg 27 M 1:44:30 63 0:19:21 810 5:28 0:45:06 834 2:20 881 0:32:14 948 Seattle, WA 863. Kirsten Carlson 33 F 1:44:31 52 0:18:35 745 3:46 0:47:52 962 3:01 910 0:31:17 906 Monroe, WA 864. Kathryn McGonigle 53 F 1:44:31 15 0:19:34 833 3:34 0:43:16 734 2:02 744 0:36:05 1065 Seattle, WA 865. Brian Simpson 43 M 1:44:32 94 0:27:29 1143 3:22 0:46:28 909 1:32 1020 0:25:41 513 Seattle, WA 866. Kim Stewart 32 F 1:44:36 53 0:17:55 680 5:28 0:50:08 1032 2:28 970 0:28:36 745 Seattle, WA 867. Michael Davis 54 M 1:44:38 29 0:17:46 658 7:46 0:43:03 724 3:44 884 0:32:19 954 Kent, WA 868. Susie Roman 27 F 1:44:40 65 0:18:24 726 5:02 0:48:28 982 5:40 1001 0:27:06 634 Seattle, WA 869. Stella Langone 39 F 1:44:43 64 0:26:38 1129 4:03 0:43:27 746 1:55 971 0:28:39 747 Sultan, WA 870. Peter Weiss 37 M 1:44:48 96 0:24:09 1073 6:26 0:44:12 777 3:41 1015 0:26:19 564 Mercer Island, WA 871. Jon Blake 45 M 1:44:51 52 0:20:20 908 5:20 0:42:23 687 3:50 869 0:32:58 981 Woodinville, WA 872. Carrie Glenney 28 F 1:45:04 66 0:23:01 1043 4:36 0:46:25 906 2:23 978 0:28:39 749 Seattle, WA 873. Carol Coram 59 F 1:45:10 5 0:23:57 1070 2:36 0:44:22 788 1:56 895 0:32:18 952 Seattle, WA 874. Marnie Hogue 19 F 1:45:15 11 0:20:19 906 5:18 0:54:15 1101 1:39 1058 0:23:44 320 Mercer Island, WA 875. Bridget Weis 22 F 1:45:17 22 0:21:09 965 3:56 0:44:40 802 3:09 899 0:32:22 956 Seattle, WA 876. Heather Clarke 39 F 1:45:18 65 0:16:25 486 2:52 0:51:09 1056 1:59 887 0:32:53 979 Kirkland, WA 877. Patrick Veith 47 M 1:45:20 10 0:15:19 349 3:17 0:47:36 952 2:18 748 0:36:49 1079 Redmond, WA 878. Shannon Sargent 23 F 1:45:31 23 0:19:06 789 3:17 0:50:02 1030 1:37 927 0:31:28 914 Seattle, WA 879. Rob Newby 36 M 1:45:32 11 0:18:38 754 8:26 0:44:25 790 4:53 976 0:29:10 789 Seattle, WA 880. Whitney Shaw 35 F 1:45:33 66 0:17:28 616 4:35 0:50:00 1029 3:07 947 0:30:22 861 Portland, OR 881. Robert Schueler 50 M 1:45:35 30 0:18:22 721 5:38 0:45:54 890 4:12 929 0:31:29 915 Bellevue, WA 882. John Ravits 57 M 1:45:37 16 0:20:08 890 6:02 0:47:11 933 3:16 981 0:29:00 777 Mercer Island, WA 883. Katie Gilliam 30 F 1:45:41 54 0:19:36 835 3:59 0:45:41 877 2:55 879 0:33:29 1006 Seattle, WA 884. Scott Harer 34 M 1:45:45 84 0:16:25 482 6:02 0:45:18 844 2:39 809 0:35:20 1056 Renton, WA 885. Phyllis Tubbs 48 F 1:45:46 37 0:19:36 837 3:18 0:47:58 968 2:32 915 0:32:22 955 Gold Bar, WA 886. Alison Bell 60 F 1:45:54 1 0:21:51 995 6:08 0:45:59 895 1:56 962 0:30:00 841 Medina, WA 887. Annie Parker 27 F 1:46:01 67 0:16:22 475 4:06 0:55:20 1114 1:26 996 0:28:46 760 Seattle, WA 888. Melinda Schwartz 28 F 1:46:05 68 0:19:59 871 3:16 0:48:25 980 2:14 924 0:32:11 946 Kirkland, WA 889. Brian Millhuff 47 M 1:46:05 12 0:22:10 1009 7:11 0:46:01 896 3:23 1019 0:27:19 653 Snohomish, WA 890. Joseph Pugh 21 M 1:46:06 28 0:27:21 1141 3:35 0:39:19 449 2:29 893 0:33:21 999 Seattle, WA 891. Nick Harbert 57 M 1:46:07 17 0:17:06 578 5:29 0:41:32 638 4:10 739 0:37:49 1093 Kirkland, WA 892. Jeremy Silvernail 29 M 1:46:10 64 0:26:13 1119 4:34 0:43:11 730 2:20 973 0:29:52 832 Seattle, WA 893. Cheri Loden 46 F 1:46:10 38 0:20:03 881 2:43 0:44:37 797 2:05 775 0:36:42 1078 Pacific, WA 894. Kathy Shelby 63 F 1:46:13 2 0:20:05 885 3:52 0:44:19 786 2:26 823 0:35:30 1058 Mukilteo, WA 895. Kim Oakes 44 F 1:46:16 46 0:19:03 786 3:45 0:55:18 1113 1:48 1041 0:26:22 566 Medina, WA 896. Ron Urbina 41 M 1:46:34 95 0:22:25 1027 3:36 0:45:38 870 1:51 917 0:33:03 987 Edmonds, WA 897. Sara Kinsey 28 F 1:46:34 69 0:19:36 836 5:19 0:47:44 956 2:18 941 0:31:37 923 Redmond, WA 898. Robert Nance 34 M 1:46:37 85 0:32:32 1163 4:09 0:40:40 567 2:20 1036 0:26:56 618 Seattle, WA 899. Dianne Wright 45 F 1:46:43 39 0:17:04 574 8:50 0:47:37 953 2:20 960 0:30:51 890 Seattle, WA 900. Kaari Wallerich 49 F 1:46:49 40 0:20:26 915 4:21 0:48:00 969 2:25 948 0:31:36 922 Seattle, WA 901. Heather Moore 39 F 1:46:52 7 0:18:31 734 4:38 0:53:44 1097 2:07 1023 0:27:51 686 Snoqualmie, WA 902. Louanne Dempsey 35 F 1:46:55 67 0:20:30 920 5:18 0:47:29 947 3:22 983 0:30:16 858 Seattle, WA 903. Colleen Rust 29 F 1:46:56 70 0:16:25 485 2:53 0:53:39 1096 1:33 935 0:32:26 958 Redmond, WA 904. Cynthia Santana 39 F 1:46:58 68 0:19:22 811 6:38 0:57:12 1134 1:45 1099 0:22:00 164 Kirkland, WA 905. Michelle Moore 28 F 1:47:00 71 0:21:02 957 4:04 0:48:13 973 2:31 959 0:31:10 902 Seattle, WA 906. Jennifer Mattox 45 F 1:47:04 41 0:21:14 970 4:43 0:49:19 1014 2:15 1000 0:29:33 817 Mercer Island, WA 907. Shawnte Anderson 31 F 1:47:07 55 0:17:41 644 3:58 0:49:00 1006 2:28 905 0:33:59 1020 Everett, WA 908. Sandra May 47 F 1:47:08 42 0:20:01 873 3:49 0:48:10 971 3:56 967 0:31:12 904 Bellevue, WA 909. Julie Penzotti 39 F 1:47:09 69 0:16:45 527 3:56 0:56:27 1123 2:04 1029 0:27:57 692 Seattle, WA 910. Rachael Buckingham 32 F 1:47:15 56 0:25:47 1110 5:01 0:42:54 715 3:07 985 0:30:26 864 Seattle, WA 911. Brett Hampton 50 M 1:47:15 31 0:18:48 767 3:07 0:49:04 1008 2:01 900 0:34:15 1030 Renton, WA 912. Gregory Beitler 31 M 1:47:21 86 0:25:41 1107 4:18 0:48:59 1004 1:50 1050 0:26:32 592 Redmond, WA 913. Wendy Jones 53 F 1:47:22 16 0:31:04 1160 4:05 0:44:37 796 1:59 1060 0:25:36 507 Seattle, WA 914. Amanda Bauer 23 F 1:47:24 24 0:22:48 1040 3:25 0:49:10 1012 1:34 990 0:30:27 867 Seattle, WA 915. Jennifer Post 48 F 1:47:31 43 0:19:30 828 2:56 0:43:35 751 2:23 743 0:39:07 1110 Seattle, WA 916. Jhomar Small 27 M 1:47:31 65 0:27:48 1145 5:57 0:47:07 930 2:41 1081 0:23:58 341 Seattle, WA 917. Harry Cornwell 61 M 1:47:34 9 0:20:05 884 4:57 0:44:54 823 3:23 913 0:34:14 1029 Snohomish, WA 918. Aaron Bartel 36 M 1:47:34 97 0:26:37 1128 4:16 0:44:40 801 3:00 1016 0:29:01 779 Seattle, WA 919. James Neighbor 32 M 1:47:35 87 0:27:20 1140 4:29 0:45:27 852 2:23 1035 0:27:55 688 Seattle, WA 920. Cheryl Saunders 31 F 1:47:39 8 0:17:15 595 5:08 0:53:02 1091 3:34 1022 0:28:39 751 Bellevue, WA 921. Stephanie Shaw 20 F 1:47:39 9 0:16:24 479 6:01 0:53:00 1088 3:39 1026 0:28:35 743 Bellevue, WA 922. John Shaw 40 M 1:47:39 13 0:17:13 591 5:13 0:52:49 1086 3:52 1027 0:28:32 738 Bellevue, WA 923. Denise Hazlick 45 F 1:47:45 44 0:19:29 825 4:12 0:47:54 965 3:01 937 0:33:09 990 Seattle, WA 924. Travis White 44 M 1:47:49 96 0:16:27 491 4:21 0:45:56 892 3:23 797 0:37:42 1091 Mercer Island, WA 925. Casey Busch 30 F 1:47:50 57 0:17:39 638 4:19 0:53:01 1089 1:51 986 0:30:59 894 Seattle, WA 926. Cindy Thorpe 57 F 1:47:55 6 0:21:50 994 6:01 0:47:08 932 1:55 988 0:31:00 895 Lacey, WA 927. Tracy Guillen 35 F 1:47:56 70 0:17:34 630 3:17 0:52:48 1085 1:42 954 0:32:34 968 Issaquah, WA 928. Alicia Silva 40 F 1:48:00 47 0:20:25 913 3:56 0:49:29 1018 2:01 961 0:32:08 943 El Carmen Coyoacan, MEx 929. Laura Rossi 27 F 1:48:01 72 0:16:34 510 6:19 0:51:55 1072 3:36 1014 0:29:37 821 Portland, OR 930. Shannon Laird 36 F 1:48:03 71 0:22:09 1007 5:45 0:49:56 1027 1:13 1025 0:29:00 775 Edmonds, WA 931. Andrew Ferguson 24 M 1:48:09 29 0:16:36 513 3:21 0:55:42 1117 1:08 984 0:31:22 910 Seattle, WA 932. Joan Beyerlein 60 F 1:48:10 3 0:16:58 560 Mill Creek, WA 933. Karen Damianick 34 F 1:48:19 58 0:19:44 851 4:06 0:45:24 850 2:44 874 0:36:21 1069 Seattle, WA 934. Hayley Greeno 23 F 1:48:19 10 0:18:50 770 3:56 0:51:14 1059 1:17 953 0:33:01 985 Seattle, WA 935. Karina Meik 38 F 1:48:21 72 0:21:43 991 7:04 0:43:58 768 5:12 1007 0:30:23 862 Redmond, WA 936. Lisette Nenninger 41 F 1:48:22 48 0:22:09 1008 3:49 0:47:19 940 2:05 955 0:32:59 983 Seattle, WA 937. Christopher Kwong 28 M 1:48:23 66 0:37:17 1166 2:16 0:39:43 489 2:36 1064 0:26:30 583 Seattle, WA 938. Caroline Krejci 30 F 1:48:24 59 0:24:47 1088 5:34 0:46:40 913 2:23 1030 0:28:59 773 Seattle, WA 939. Jenn Kalles 27 F 1:48:33 73 0:13:32 172 3:42 0:48:40 991 3:21 769 0:39:17 1111 Shoreline, WA 940. Silver Denton 43 F 1:48:35 49 0:21:16 971 4:01 0:49:23 1016 2:12 987 0:31:43 925 Seattle, WA 941. Jenny Wistrom 32 F 1:48:39 60 0:16:00 431 5:41 0:49:22 1015 1:45 894 0:35:50 1063 Seattle, WA 942. Janet Saunderson 56 F 1:48:39 7 0:20:41 932 3:45 0:47:50 959 2:46 944 0:33:37 1008 Seattle, WA 943. Melissa Merritt 51 F 1:48:47 17 0:17:44 654 4:40 0:49:24 1017 4:05 963 0:32:53 978 Mercer Island, WA 944. Dean Stolz 47 M 1:48:55 53 0:30:15 1155 5:53 0:45:31 861 1:25 1072 0:25:50 526 Seattle, WA 945. Karin Olson 38 F 1:48:58 73 0:20:37 925 3:00 0:49:10 1011 2:01 939 0:34:10 1028 Seattle, WA 946. Janaina Wollmann 33 F 1:49:02 61 0:21:08 964 6:21 0:47:08 931 2:52 999 0:31:32 918 Snoqualmie, WA 947. Brittany O'Brien 23 F 1:49:06 25 0:15:55 425 5:23 0:47:47 957 2:19 855 0:37:41 1090 Covington, WA 948. Renee Macwatters 38 F 1:49:11 74 0:20:25 914 3:01 0:47:40 954 1:34 891 0:36:31 1073 Lake Stevens, WA 949. Kevin Hockley 45 M 1:49:18 54 0:14:20 244 5:29 0:49:45 1024 1:41 851 0:38:03 1098 Seattle, WA 950. Monique Goodrich 52 F 1:49:25 18 0:19:39 842 5:39 0:47:52 963 3:26 982 0:32:48 975 Kirkland, WA 951. Robert Millard 41 M 1:49:32 97 0:22:05 1006 5:56 0:45:39 871 1:46 957 0:34:05 1023 Seattle, WA 952. Terry Rosencrantz 52 F 1:49:37 19 0:20:22 910 4:44 0:50:29 1043 1:54 998 0:32:08 942 Seattle, WA 953. Jenna Foremski 17 F 1:49:56 12 0:17:32 628 4:01 0:50:21 1039 1:10 902 0:36:51 1080 Issaquah, WA 954. Mikyla Milchem 34 F 1:50:00 11 0:19:16 800 7:46 0:50:21 1038 2:20 1037 0:30:16 857 Seattle, WA 955. Lloyd David 55 M 1:50:15 18 0:24:03 1072 4:10 0:50:22 1040 1:57 1048 0:29:42 826 Seattle, WA 956. Robin Holland 56 F 1:50:16 8 0:19:48 857 5:32 0:45:32 862 2:47 919 0:36:37 1075 Mercer Island, WA 957. Lauren Wright 28 F 1:50:22 74 0:26:37 1127 7:31 0:44:37 798 1:32 1045 0:30:04 844 Woodinville, WA 958. Marnie Jordan 38 F 1:50:30 75 0:27:00 1133 4:40 0:47:21 944 3:11 1066 0:28:18 724 Redmond, WA 959. Tia Rupe 35 F 1:50:32 12 0:19:19 806 3:20 0:45:40 873 3:18 860 0:38:55 1106 Colbert, WA 960. Larry Royce 62 M 1:50:33 14 0:19:19 805 3:17 0:45:39 872 3:19 858 0:38:58 1108 Bothell, WA 961. Erna Abriam 45 F 1:50:35 45 0:21:03 959 3:19 0:49:57 1028 1:36 966 0:34:39 1039 Seattle, WA 962. Emma Kelly 17 F 1:50:46 13 0:23:40 1064 3:46 0:46:46 917 2:06 974 0:34:27 1034 Issaquah, WA 963. Lilia Fannin 49 F 1:50:58 46 0:24:19 1075 4:22 0:46:43 914 3:11 1017 0:32:23 957 University Place, WA 964. Linda S Rose 55 F 1:51:00 9 0:20:22 909 4:22 0:48:58 1003 2:16 968 0:35:02 1049 Seattle, WA 965. Carrie Lovsted 47 F 1:51:08 47 0:24:20 1076 3:04 0:45:38 869 2:52 964 0:35:14 1053 Mercer Island, WA 966. Nicole Zerbato 41 F 1:51:16 50 0:24:53 1091 3:32 0:44:54 818 3:17 980 0:34:40 1040 Seattle, WA 967. Julie Nelsen 31 F 1:51:21 62 0:19:47 853 3:14 0:49:32 1019 2:42 950 0:36:06 1066 Redmond, WA 968. Amy Edlemon 36 F 1:51:22 76 0:20:28 916 3:43 0:51:09 1055 2:35 1006 0:33:26 1002 Seattle, WA 969. Cabryn Taylor 29 F 1:51:42 75 0:19:57 867 5:17 0:46:56 922 3:00 946 0:36:31 1072 Shoreline, WA 970. Jennifer Pearce 21 F 1:51:47 13 0:20:43 936 5:44 0:54:20 1102 2:17 1071 0:28:42 756 Seattle, WA 971. Erich Kirsch 37 M 1:52:00 98 0:19:35 834 4:36 0:50:30 1045 2:23 994 0:34:56 1046 Seattle, WA 972. Jennifer Grimes 33 F 1:52:14 63 0:19:43 849 2:34 0:48:01 970 2:36 898 0:39:20 1112 Redmond, WA 973. Brenda Bae 36 F 1:52:16 14 0:19:04 788 5:56 0:48:43 992 4:00 1002 0:34:32 1035 Federal Way, WA 974. Richard Thorgrimson 45 M 1:52:36 55 0:22:05 1005 6:02 0:45:40 874 2:38 979 0:36:11 1068 Bothell, WA 975. David Thomas 49 M 1:52:38 15 0:25:40 1105 7:09 0:46:22 904 4:05 1078 0:29:21 799 Mukilteo, WA 976. Linnea Thomas 47 F 1:52:38 15 0:25:40 1106 7:10 0:46:22 903 4:04 1077 0:29:21 800 Mukilteo, WA 977. Jame Vajda 44 F 1:52:42 51 0:20:44 940 6:03 0:48:10 972 2:03 993 0:35:42 1061 Seattle, WA 978. Madeline Petrin 23 F 1:52:44 26 0:24:48 1089 3:22 0:46:55 921 2:47 1005 0:34:51 1043 Farr West, UT 979. Julie Montiel 40 F 1:52:45 16 0:16:10 454 5:03 0:50:26 1041 2:30 931 0:38:35 1102 Auburn, WA 980. Aj Brush 35 F 1:52:54 17 0:22:29 1028 6:05 0:48:53 1000 2:03 1031 0:33:24 1000 Bellevue, WA 981. Meredith Morris 30 F 1:52:54 18 0:24:26 1080 4:09 0:54:48 1110 1:13 1093 0:28:17 721 Bellevue, WA 982. Anne Adams 59 F 1:53:10 10 0:18:17 719 5:05 0:52:35 1079 2:07 1010 0:35:06 1052 Seattle, WA 983. Clare Moe 51 F 1:53:10 20 0:18:24 727 5:52 0:51:09 1057 2:48 1011 0:34:57 1047 Redmond, WA 984. Kathryn Beattie 42 F 1:53:26 52 0:27:58 1146 4:41 0:44:43 809 3:34 1054 0:32:29 963 Sammamish, WA 985. John Varela 31 M 1:53:33 88 0:21:59 1004 5:13 0:48:56 1001 3:38 1038 0:33:47 1013 Renton, WA 986. Liz Azose 60 F 1:53:36 4 0:22:19 1021 4:12 0:54:37 1107 2:29 1083 0:29:59 840 Seattle, WA 987. Andrew Person 31 M 1:53:43 89 0:25:06 1094 5:29 0:45:22 848 3:14 1028 0:34:32 1036 Seattle, WA 988. Jessica Joseph 27 F 1:53:59 76 0:22:41 1032 4:33 0:50:26 1042 2:19 1042 0:33:59 1019 Worthington, OH 989. Dawn Swenson 35 F 1:54:00 77 0:20:18 905 4:57 0:50:46 1050 3:51 1040 0:34:07 1025 Snohomish, WA 990. Paul Moody 60 M 1:54:17 10 0:24:54 1092 6:18 0:43:27 747 3:10 1004 0:36:27 1071 Kirkland, WA 991. Jillian Anderson 22 F 1:54:25 27 0:15:58 427 3:52 0:48:19 977 2:20 813 0:43:56 1138 Bellevue, WA 992. Ronald Still 45 M 1:54:55 16 0:19:21 809 5:28 0:56:19 1121 2:39 1085 0:31:08 897 Oak Harbor, WA 993. Christine Boswell-Stil41 F 1:54:56 19 0:25:35 1102 4:22 0:51:22 1060 2:30 1087 0:31:07 896 Oak Harbor, WA 994. Shirley Sturts 73 F 1:55:08 1 0:22:45 1036 3:44 0:48:36 988 2:41 1003 0:37:21 1084 Coeur D Alene, ID 995. Patrick Anderson 23 M 1:55:09 17 0:21:06 961 5:20 0:47:48 958 8:50 1073 0:32:04 940 Seattle, WA 996. Stephanie Pearce 23 F 1:55:10 20 0:15:48 413 10:38 0:52:48 1084 3:52 1074 0:32:04 939 Seattle, WA 997. Ann Hennessey 29 F 1:55:15 77 0:20:49 948 6:54 0:51:31 1063 3:32 1069 0:32:28 960 Seattle, WA 998. Kelli Kludt 34 F 1:55:18 21 0:26:35 1126 6:04 0:50:32 1046 3:15 1114 0:28:51 764 Snoqualmie, WA 999. Ashley Sturgis 23 F 1:55:22 28 0:16:37 514 9:26 0:56:38 1127 1:52 1092 0:30:49 886 Seattle, WA 1000.Cameron Rudolf 23 F 1:55:22 29 0:22:13 1012 3:52 0:56:35 1125 1:53 1091 0:30:49 887 Mercer Island, WA 1001.Thomas Willingham 44 M 1:55:22 98 0:23:52 1068 4:33 0:48:18 975 2:52 1034 0:35:47 1062 Redmond, WA 1002.Roberta Winter 52 F 1:55:24 21 0:25:39 1104 5:47 0:45:03 828 1:50 1013 0:37:05 1083 Bremerton, WA 1003.Heather Neisen 34 F 1:55:35 64 0:21:22 978 5:10 0:51:48 1067 6:25 1095 0:30:49 888 Renton, WA 1004.Richard Hesik 68 M 1:55:44 4 0:21:52 997 3:36 0:47:02 925 2:28 942 0:40:45 1120 Seattle, WA 1005.Tram Le 24 F 1:55:52 30 0:19:22 813 5:03 0:55:43 1118 2:17 1067 0:33:27 1003 Seattle, WA 1006.Eileen Brown 36 F 1:55:54 22 0:21:12 968 7:25 0:48:51 998 2:02 1032 0:36:24 1070 Seattle, WA 1007.Kelly King-Jenkins 49 F 1:56:07 48 0:20:18 903 4:35 0:50:11 1033 3:37 1018 0:37:25 1085 Bellevue, WA 1008.Emily Roberts 24 F 1:56:13 23 0:20:42 934 4:22 0:53:04 1093 2:46 1053 0:35:19 1055 Seattle, WA 1009.Kyle Lane 25 M 1:56:14 18 0:19:06 790 5:56 0:53:03 1092 2:45 1051 0:35:24 1057 Seattle, WA 1010.Mark Cox 27 M 1:56:25 19 0:20:16 901 5:45 0:54:42 1108 2:30 1076 0:33:11 991 Seattle, WA 1011.Gary Macon 58 M 1:56:26 19 0:18:11 711 6:25 0:51:51 1069 4:02 1047 0:35:57 1064 Bellevue, WA 1012.Carley Styron 26 F 1:56:50 24 0:24:38 1086 4:04 0:48:47 995 2:41 1044 0:36:39 1076 Milton, WA 1013.Joyce Hoffman 54 F 1:56:55 22 0:23:31 1059 3:36 0:51:49 1068 2:18 1057 0:35:41 1060 Seattle, WA 1014.Caela McKeever 26 F 1:57:01 78 0:22:15 1013 6:49 0:51:28 1062 3:16 1089 0:33:12 993 Seattle, WA 1015.Jamie Sandberg 28 F 1:57:02 79 0:17:47 660 11:15 0:47:51 960 6:55 1088 0:33:13 994 Seattle, WA 1016.Lashawna Holcomb 22 F 1:57:03 31 0:19:41 846 4:14 0:48:32 986 13:44 1110 0:30:51 889 Renton, WA 1017.Jacquelyn Lotz 54 F 1:57:04 23 0:18:36 747 3:50 0:53:01 1090 2:01 997 0:39:35 1115 Snohomish, WA 1018.Steven Kramer 66 M 1:57:22 5 0:26:50 1130 6:05 0:49:46 1025 2:56 1104 0:31:44 926 Pebble Beach, CA 1019.Janet Palmer 53 F 1:57:23 24 0:27:21 1142 5:44 0:48:28 983 3:11 1094 0:32:38 971 Seattle, WA 1020.Brent Hatfield 36 M 1:57:47 20 0:20:06 887 9:54 0:45:08 836 4:40 1039 0:37:58 1097 Bothell, WA 1021.Mike Lee 22 M 1:57:50 30 0:21:58 1003 11:45 0:51:38 1065 4:15 1132 0:28:14 719 Tacoma, WA 1022.Davita Saluja 39 F 1:58:00 78 0:24:41 1087 4:15 0:52:12 1075 4:19 1102 0:32:33 967 Seattle, WA 1023.Khuenhi Nguyen 35 F 1:58:02 79 0:19:51 861 4:37 0:56:35 1126 2:23 1079 0:34:36 1038 Renton, WA 1024.Megan McNally 40 F 1:58:06 53 0:23:38 1063 4:49 0:49:36 1020 2:25 1046 0:37:38 1089 Seattle, WA 1025.Addie Killam 22 F 1:58:18 32 0:22:41 1033 7:01 1:00:03 1145 4:07 1145 0:24:25 386 Seattle, WA 1026.Anne Phillips 43 F 1:58:19 54 0:26:26 1123 4:49 0:50:29 1044 3:06 1096 0:33:28 1004 Seattle, WA 1027.Breanna Binder 24 F 1:58:22 33 0:21:51 996 3:26 0:58:43 1141 2:10 1108 0:32:12 947 Seattle, WA 1028.Tara Burton 29 F 1:58:22 80 0:20:02 878 3:16 1:00:56 1148 2:03 1112 0:32:05 941 Redmond, WA 1029.Paul Nghiem 46 M 1:58:23 56 0:19:12 796 13:48 0:51:00 1051 2:23 1113 0:31:59 935 Seattle, WA 1030.Stephen Dupree 33 M 1:58:35 21 0:25:59 1114 7:16 0:48:21 979 2:23 1090 0:34:35 1037 Bellevue, WA 1031.Karen Boyden 53 F 1:58:50 25 0:26:33 1125 5:42 0:51:27 1061 1:51 1103 0:33:16 996 Burien, WA 1032.Janet Kidder 62 F 1:58:57 5 0:21:27 983 5:28 0:50:41 1047 3:24 1055 0:37:57 1095 Seattle, WA 1033.Micah Obrien 26 M 1:59:06 67 0:32:08 1162 5:31 0:45:52 888 2:28 1106 0:33:07 988 Covington, WA 1034.Michael Christopher 39 M 1:59:10 22 0:24:58 1093 7:19 0:44:13 780 5:36 1065 0:37:03 1082 Seattle, WA 1035.Mary Porter 39 F 1:59:19 80 0:30:24 1157 4:36 0:44:29 792 3:41 1075 0:36:08 1067 Seattle, WA 1036.Andrew Turner 63 M 1:59:30 23 0:21:36 989 5:23 0:46:36 912 3:40 995 0:42:15 1130 Seattle, WA 1037.Anna Krumpe 47 F 1:59:47 49 0:22:16 1014 4:30 0:52:12 1076 2:53 1063 0:37:55 1094 Seattle, WA 1038.Lucretia Shafer 53 F 1:59:58 26 0:31:38 1161 4:55 0:47:54 966 2:16 1115 0:33:15 995 Kent, WA 1039.Heather Ross 45 F 2:00:00 50 0:20:53 951 3:38 0:54:21 1103 1:15 1043 0:39:53 1118 Everett, WA 1040.Jessie Lee 46 F 2:00:01 51 0:24:29 1082 5:47 0:47:53 964 4:54 1070 0:36:57 1081 Tacoma, WA 1041.John Upthegrove 72 M 2:00:06 2 0:23:26 1056 5:23 0:47:11 935 1:58 1009 0:42:07 1126 Burien, WA 1042.Bill Upthegrove 55 M 2:00:06 20 0:23:25 1055 5:23 0:47:11 936 1:58 1008 0:42:08 1127 Townnsend, MT 1043.Linh Do 45 F 2:00:07 52 0:21:57 1002 5:35 0:56:33 1124 2:12 1111 0:33:50 1014 Seattle, WA 1044.Michael Lockhart 47 M 2:01:01 57 0:28:19 1147 4:59 0:53:26 1095 2:19 1128 0:31:58 933 Newcastle, WA 1045.Jessica Ogilvie 31 F 2:01:02 65 0:20:32 923 5:26 0:47:51 961 3:05 989 0:44:07 1141 Renton, WA 1046.John Fahey 56 M 2:01:04 21 0:25:36 1103 5:39 0:51:07 1054 3:36 1107 0:35:05 1051 Anacortes, WA 1047.Nathan Olds 27 M 2:01:05 68 0:24:35 1085 3:59 0:52:37 1080 7:27 1123 0:32:27 959 Ridgefield, WA 1048.Leonda Cox 61 F 2:01:25 6 0:25:16 1097 5:44 0:54:42 1109 2:30 1120 0:33:12 992 Issaquah, WA 1049.Nevin Samuy 32 M 2:01:36 90 0:24:49 1090 6:27 0:58:10 1139 1:43 1137 0:30:26 865 Glendale, CA 1050.Pamila Keech 50 F 2:02:24 27 0:16:50 542 4:57 0:54:28 1105 2:45 1024 0:43:23 1136 Bellevue, WA 1051.Elise Still 13 F 2:02:45 25 0:18:37 750 6:10 0:56:25 1122 2:35 1086 0:38:57 1107 Oak Harbor, WA 1052.Heather Valencia 49 F 2:03:04 53 0:20:30 921 4:43 0:53:20 1094 2:16 1052 0:42:14 1129 Seattle, WA 1053.Ansel Anderson 42 F 2:03:11 55 0:27:16 1138 8:55 0:52:18 1078 6:11 1146 0:28:30 737 Vashon, WA 1054.Ross Asdourian 24 M 2:03:11 31 0:18:04 696 19:53 0:50:15 1035 2:30 1135 0:32:28 961 Seattle, WA 1055.Brendan Carr 13 M 2:03:25 5 0:26:59 1132 6:23 0:51:00 1052 6:02 1134 0:33:01 986 Seattle, WA 1056.Austin Jacobsen 15 M 2:03:45 24 0:25:41 1109 5:13 0:56:46 1129 1:22 1127 0:34:43 1042 Monroe, WA 1057.Peter Bullard 68 M 2:04:41 6 0:20:18 904 11:06 0:47:16 939 6:26 1100 0:39:34 1114 Snoqualmie, WA 1058.Richelle Dickerson 43 F 2:04:44 56 0:20:30 919 4:52 0:49:05 1009 3:52 1012 0:46:25 1149 Seattle, WA 1059.Cheryl Wright 51 F 2:05:41 28 0:26:02 1116 4:55 0:52:18 1077 2:33 1105 0:39:52 1117 Kent, WA 1060.Angela Wilson 28 F 2:05:42 81 0:27:43 1144 5:36 0:56:48 1130 1:41 1140 0:33:54 1017 Seattle, WA 1061.Chris Veraya 25 M 2:05:53 25 0:13:23 156 8:43 0:52:10 1073 7:32 1061 0:44:04 1140 Kent, WA 1062.Sean Prothero 25 M 2:05:53 26 0:13:47 194 6:11 0:59:17 1143 2:33 1062 0:44:04 1139 Kent, WA 1063.Craig Kopet 62 M 2:06:47 11 0:29:18 1151 7:07 0:48:50 996 2:28 1118 0:39:04 1109 Normandy Park, WA 1064.Maria Lagow 42 F 2:06:52 57 0:25:30 1101 3:45 0:51:13 1058 3:14 1084 0:43:10 1134 Lake Stevens, WA 1065.Richard Du Bey 63 M 2:07:01 12 0:28:55 1150 6:09 0:45:50 887 3:58 1097 0:42:09 1128 Mercer Island, WA 1066.Stephen Hagen 59 M 2:07:31 22 0:21:16 972 9:03 0:52:59 1087 4:29 1119 0:39:43 1116 Normandy Park, WA 1067.Ryan Asdourian 25 M 2:07:38 69 0:28:43 1149 9:24 0:48:19 978 2:36 1126 0:38:36 1103 Seattle, WA 1068.Teri Hatfield 31 F 2:07:40 26 0:25:57 1112 4:04 0:55:45 1119 2:59 1124 0:38:54 1105 Bothell, WA 1069.Viveka Lazor 34 F 2:07:50 66 0:21:09 966 4:21 0:52:44 1081 4:29 1068 0:45:06 1146 Bellevue, WA 1070.Julianna Mitchell 49 F 2:08:36 54 0:27:02 1134 2:54 0:49:44 1023 3:55 1082 0:45:01 1145 Redmond, WA 1071.Sandra Day 48 F 2:08:37 27 0:26:08 1118 6:12 0:55:27 1116 2:33 1133 0:38:16 1099 Seattle, WA 1072.Ashley Brown 25 F 2:08:58 82 0:22:44 1035 6:15 0:56:50 1132 5:38 1138 0:37:30 1087 Renton, WA 1073.Corissa Welch 27 F 2:08:58 83 0:21:35 988 7:23 1:00:05 1146 2:26 1139 0:37:29 1086 Renton, WA 1074.Mary Oconnell-Knight 60 F 2:09:13 7 0:25:14 1096 7:08 0:54:11 1100 2:26 1125 0:40:14 1119 Sammamish, WA 1075.Marylee Peters 58 F 2:09:56 11 0:20:52 950 9:00 0:54:06 1099 4:23 1121 0:41:34 1124 Seattle, WA 1076.Lauren Silvernail 28 F 2:12:11 28 0:20:20 907 10:47 0:57:57 1138 4:38 1143 0:38:29 1100 Seattle, WA 1077.Hank Wirtz 37 M 2:12:12 99 0:26:00 1115 4:50 0:52:10 1074 4:11 1117 0:45:00 1144 Mill Creek, WA 1078.Marjorie Danz 59 F 2:12:16 29 0:25:11 1095 6:00 1:00:45 1147 1:47 1144 0:38:33 1101 Medina, WA 1079.Stacie Fortiner 38 F 2:12:24 81 0:19:56 865 4:13 0:57:37 1136 3:08 1098 0:47:29 1151 Brier, WA 1080.Tim Ryan 47 M 2:12:25 58 0:25:29 1099 4:04 0:57:55 1137 1:48 1130 0:43:09 1133 Issaquah, WA 1081.Dan Le 24 F 2:13:53 34 0:29:38 1153 4:59 1:05:07 1155 1:59 1154 0:32:10 945 Seattle, WA 1082.Barbara Oswald 56 F 2:14:07 12 0:27:03 1135 6:27 0:40:14 533 3:14 991 0:57:08 1160 Seattle, WA 1083.Leyton Jump 61 M 2:14:07 13 0:27:03 1136 6:26 0:40:15 534 3:15 992 0:57:08 1159 Tenino, WA 1084.Tracy Brown 43 F 2:14:26 58 0:23:20 1052 5:25 0:53:53 1098 3:33 1109 0:48:15 1152 Issaquah, WA 1085.David Nghiem 44 M 2:14:34 99 0:19:03 785 24:15 0:44:13 779 7:35 1148 0:39:28 1113 Seattle, WA 1086.Jaclyn Anderson 27 F 2:16:17 84 0:20:25 912 3:42 0:51:52 1070 3:34 1033 0:56:44 1158 Seattle, WA 1087.Tilden Keller 28 F 2:16:44 85 0:21:03 958 5:01 1:03:11 1152 1:43 1136 0:45:46 1148 Seattle, WA 1088.Amy Ostrand 22 F 2:17:45 35 0:20:11 895 4:44 1:09:13 1161 1:42 1149 0:41:54 1125 Renton, WA 1089.Dawn Yadron 36 F 2:17:50 82 0:27:19 1139 4:28 0:56:50 1131 3:36 1142 0:45:37 1147 Seattle, WA 1090.Theresa Szeliga 51 F 2:18:11 29 0:25:27 1098 4:41 1:07:54 1158 2:20 1152 0:37:49 1092 Seattle, WA 1091.Mousa Hamad 28 M 2:18:12 70 0:24:29 1081 4:08 0:50:46 1049 2:15 1059 0:56:33 1157 Bellevue, WA 1092.Garth Macdonald 66 M 2:18:19 7 0:30:45 1158 6:36 0:55:23 1115 2:20 1147 0:43:15 1135 Seattle, WA 1093.Bruce Hill 62 M 2:18:41 14 0:58:54 1142 7:58 1080 0:55:09 1155 Seattle, WA 1094.Amy Westwood 37 F 2:19:03 83 0:41:00 1168 4:59 0:54:35 1106 1:50 1156 0:36:39 1077 Lynnwood, WA 1095.Annemarie Culver 40 F 2:19:12 59 0:23:22 1054 6:39 0:56:44 1128 2:39 1131 0:49:48 1154 Lake Forest Park, WA 1096.Debbie Rue 50 F 2:21:15 30 0:30:10 1154 6:51 0:59:49 1144 1:51 1151 0:42:34 1132 Snohomish, WA 1097.Kelli Robson 39 F 2:22:29 84 0:20:29 918 6:10 0:57:35 1135 2:44 1116 0:55:30 1156 Seattle, WA 1098.Lesly Murr 50 F 2:25:19 31 0:23:54 1069 5:38 1:03:50 1154 4:47 1150 0:47:09 1150 Poulsbo, WA 1099.Ginny Green 61 F 2:26:24 8 0:23:48 1066 11:24 1:07:13 1157 2:56 1159 0:41:03 1122 Clinton, WA 1100.Amy Shandell 59 F 2:27:01 13 0:25:59 1113 9:18 1:02:01 1150 5:21 1157 0:44:21 1142 Seattle, WA 1101.Byron Raynz 31 M 2:27:57 91 0:40:22 1167 6:36 0:51:45 1066 5:27 1158 0:43:47 1137 Renton, WA 1102.Cora Cordi 39 F 2:30:31 85 0:23:01 1042 6:46 1:10:39 1163 1:48 1155 0:48:16 1153 Des Moines, WA 1103.Shannon Krueger 38 F 2:36:27 86 0:34:27 1165 6:55 1:08:22 1159 4:16 1160 0:42:27 1131 Bellevue, WA 1104.Mashhood Ghoreishi 22 F 2:40:42 36 0:51:03 1169 7:24 1:05:19 1156 1:51 1166 0:35:05 1050 Redmond, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS IN ALPHABETICAL ORDER BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM TRAN BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN NAME AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Abriam, Erna 45 F 1:50:35 45 0:21:03 959 3:19 0:49:57 1028 1:36 966 0:34:39 1039 Seattle, WA 2. Adams, Anne 59 F 1:53:10 10 0:18:17 719 5:05 0:52:35 1079 2:07 1010 0:35:06 1052 Seattle, WA 3. Adams, Jeff 41 M 1:12:05 7 0:12:42 102 2:03 0:33:57 100 1:20 82 0:22:03 170 Snohomish, WA 4. Afzali, Marisa 41 F 1:23:08 10 0:14:39 279 2:02 0:38:11 356 1:45 266 0:26:30 582 Seattle, WA 5. Ainsworth, Carla 36 F 1:30:20 30 0:14:20 245 3:02 0:42:35 700 1:49 493 0:28:34 742 Seattle, WA 6. Akana, Wayne 56 M 1:38:28 13 0:22:24 1026 4:37 0:39:48 496 2:43 782 0:28:55 770 Bothell, WA 7. Albert, David 52 M 1:20:56 9 0:14:18 240 3:15 0:36:33 238 2:09 253 0:24:41 410 Woodinville, WA 8. Alcon, Jason 38 M 1:29:14 65 0:19:27 820 2:48 0:41:23 622 1:22 634 0:24:14 360 Bothell, WA 9. Alder, Emily 31 F 1:16:05 3 0:12:44 104 1:29 0:37:52 324 2:09 201 0:21:51 153 Seattle, WA 10. Alex, Casey 37 M 1:11:44 7 0:10:28 19 2:00 0:35:50 195 1:22 77 0:22:03 171 Seattle, WA 11. Algard, Alex 36 M 1:25:06 47 0:18:34 740 1:46 0:37:57 333 1:33 386 0:25:15 463 Seattle, WA 12. Alic, Damir 23 M 1:29:35 24 0:22:38 1029 4:27 0:38:52 407 1:07 704 0:22:31 213 Kent, WA 13. Allen, Brian 26 M 1:11:33 5 0:14:11 230 2:38 0:34:22 120 1:08 138 0:19:14 36 Seattle, WA 14. Alston, Brett 35 M 1:17:54 26 0:12:51 119 1:41 0:38:20 368 1:22 203 0:23:39 311 Kirkland, WA 15. Alvarez, Federico 35 M 1:25:51 49 0:16:11 458 2:57 0:40:20 541 1:08 431 0:25:14 460 El Carmen Coyoacan, MEx 16. Amend, Michael 45 M 1:27:09 28 0:15:16 341 2:57 0:39:11 434 1:37 352 0:28:07 703 Seattle, WA 17. Ames, Keith 35 M 1:40:15 89 0:22:40 1031 4:11 0:41:35 639 2:34 842 0:29:14 793 Tacoma, WA 18. Amkraut, Jonathan 20 M 1:31:18 25 0:21:52 998 3:12 0:41:42 646 1:12 730 0:23:20 282 Seattle, WA 19. Anderson, Ansel 42 F 2:03:11 55 0:27:16 1138 8:55 0:52:18 1078 6:11 1146 0:28:30 737 Vashon, WA 20. Anderson, Jaclyn 27 F 2:16:17 84 0:20:25 912 3:42 0:51:52 1070 3:34 1033 0:56:44 1158 Seattle, WA 21. Anderson, Jeff 26 M 1:20:10 15 0:13:26 164 3:46 0:37:04 272 2:18 263 0:23:36 305 Seattle, WA 22. Anderson, Jillian 22 F 1:54:25 27 0:15:58 427 3:52 0:48:19 977 2:20 813 0:43:56 1138 Bellevue, WA 23. Anderson, Patrick 23 M 1:55:09 17 0:21:06 961 5:20 0:47:48 958 8:50 1073 0:32:04 940 Seattle, WA 24. Anderson, Randy 46 M 1:41:54 51 0:22:10 1010 2:38 0:42:06 665 2:26 773 0:32:33 966 Lake Stevens, WA 25. Anderson, Sarah 27 F 1:19:17 8 0:16:13 460 1:45 0:36:30 233 1:34 248 0:23:15 273 Seattle, WA 26. Anderson, Shawnte 31 F 1:47:07 55 0:17:41 644 3:58 0:49:00 1006 2:28 905 0:33:59 1020 Everett, WA 27. Andresen, Mark 36 M 1:19:25 33 0:13:04 135 3:17 0:36:20 221 1:43 211 0:25:00 441 Suquamish, WA 28. Andrew, Katie 29 F 1:44:16 64 0:22:17 1015 2:13 0:44:12 776 1:46 812 0:33:47 1012 Mill Creek, WA 29. Angus, Jawn 33 M 1:13:16 16 0:17:00 565 1:46 0:33:40 86 1:13 181 0:19:37 48 Seattle, WA 30. Anschell, Andrew 56 M 1:37:02 12 0:17:04 575 4:53 0:42:53 714 3:17 734 0:28:54 769 Shoreline, WA 31. Apostol, John 34 M 1:36:10 72 0:18:08 707 4:24 0:43:06 726 2:19 731 0:28:12 716 Seattle, WA 32. Arango, Danielle 25 F 1:25:56 17 0:16:45 528 3:07 0:41:14 610 2:16 570 0:22:34 218 Bothell, WA 33. Arango, Jason 27 M 1:12:17 7 0:14:48 289 1:42 0:33:07 67 1:29 105 0:21:10 106 Seattle, WA 34. Armstrong, Amy 33 F 1:20:30 6 0:13:23 158 2:30 0:39:05 426 1:43 271 0:23:48 330 Seattle, WA 35. Armstrong, Kathryn 32 F 1:27:51 20 0:18:32 736 2:51 0:42:26 692 1:31 655 0:22:31 215 Seattle, WA 36. Arnheim, Elissa 38 F 1:39:06 50 0:16:26 488 5:31 0:49:02 1007 1:42 892 0:26:24 569 Seattle, WA 37. Arnstein, Noriko 42 F 1:31:23 22 0:16:49 540 2:59 0:42:54 717 1:53 619 0:26:47 603 Seattle, WA 38. Asbell, Michelle 29 F 1:35:11 41 0:17:31 625 2:04 0:45:43 881 1:54 712 0:27:58 695 Bothell, WA 39. Asdourian, Ross 24 M 2:03:11 31 0:18:04 696 19:53 0:50:15 1035 2:30 1135 0:32:28 961 Seattle, WA 40. Asdourian, Ryan 25 M 2:07:38 69 0:28:43 1149 9:24 0:48:19 978 2:36 1126 0:38:36 1103 Seattle, WA 41. Atherton, Emiko 30 F 1:30:38 30 0:20:03 882 2:40 0:40:34 557 2:34 669 0:24:47 425 Seattle, WA 42. Ault Justus, Stephanie39 F 1:39:02 49 0:18:57 779 3:04 0:41:29 630 1:40 646 0:33:52 1016 Bellevue, WA 43. Avery, Sean 27 M 1:26:12 30 0:17:25 608 3:11 0:38:10 355 1:40 423 0:25:45 522 Seattle, WA 44. Azose, Liz 60 F 1:53:36 4 0:22:19 1021 4:12 0:54:37 1107 2:29 1083 0:29:59 840 Seattle, WA 45. Babida, Conrad 42 M 1:40:12 91 0:21:24 980 4:09 0:42:41 705 3:45 876 0:28:12 715 Tacoma, WA 46. Bacon, Devan 31 F 1:34:50 37 0:15:25 365 3:09 0:44:03 771 1:41 607 0:30:32 875 Monroe, WA 47. Bacon, Randy 24 M 1:37:31 26 0:25:41 1108 4:20 0:39:59 508 2:53 897 0:24:37 405 Seattle, WA 48. Bae, Brenda 36 F 1:52:16 14 0:19:04 788 5:56 0:48:43 992 4:00 1002 0:34:32 1035 Federal Way, WA 49. Baer, Emily 18 F 1:34:21 7 0:18:38 752 2:56 0:46:46 918 2:22 822 0:23:38 309 Sammamish, WA 50. Baerg, Stephanie 39 F 1:26:50 22 0:14:30 266 3:07 0:42:17 680 1:33 477 0:25:22 483 Gig Harbor, WA 51. Baerg, Steven 40 M 1:12:24 9 0:12:33 93 1:56 0:35:28 175 1:22 108 0:21:05 101 Gig Harbor, WA 52. Bailey, Steven 40 M 1:09:06 4 0:14:31 268 1:41 0:30:51 14 1:16 55 0:20:47 91 Bellevue, WA 53. Baisch, Nick 25 M 1:22:21 21 0:14:46 286 3:46 0:39:53 502 1:15 378 0:22:41 223 Burien, WA 54. Baker, Johnny 54 M 1:19:08 8 0:14:59 313 1:55 0:36:42 246 1:58 234 0:23:34 300 Redmond, WA 55. Baker, Lynn 47 F 1:23:49 5 0:15:23 358 2:08 0:38:58 415 1:20 308 0:25:59 539 Redmond, WA 56. Balkus, Jennifer 31 F 1:44:08 50 0:19:13 797 4:42 0:42:51 713 2:59 791 0:34:23 1031 Seattle, WA 57. Ballou, Dane 16 M 1:03:23 15 0:11:18 43 0:58 0:31:30 21 0:51 16 0:18:45 27 Seabeck, WA 58. Balousek, Jamison 35 M 1:39:03 87 0:21:55 1000 3:06 0:43:24 743 1:56 804 0:28:42 757 Mercer Island, WA 59. Barnes, Katie 29 F 1:33:57 36 0:15:37 390 3:28 0:42:37 701 2:52 618 0:29:22 803 Seattle, WA 60. Barnhart, Tammy 39 F 1:28:17 25 0:16:49 538 2:26 0:38:32 382 2:05 391 0:28:25 732 Kent, WA 61. Barnickel, Sigrid 52 F 1:31:31 7 0:16:46 533 3:31 0:39:38 483 2:51 543 0:28:44 759 Sammamish, WA 62. Barre, Michael 25 M 1:26:31 31 0:23:12 1050 2:39 0:35:45 186 2:04 584 0:22:51 241 Bothell, WA 63. Bartel, Aaron 36 M 1:47:34 97 0:26:37 1128 4:16 0:44:40 801 3:00 1016 0:29:01 779 Seattle, WA 64. Bassett, Elliot 27 M 1:01:11 7 0:11:40 59 1:11 0:29:53 8 0:51 11 0:17:35 12 Missoula, MT 65. Bauer, Amanda 23 F 1:47:24 24 0:22:48 1040 3:25 0:49:10 1012 1:34 990 0:30:27 867 Seattle, WA 66. Baumert, Olivia 28 F 1:37:07 46 0:12:58 126 4:47 0:45:20 846 2:12 653 0:31:50 930 Seattle, WA 67. Beattie, Kathryn 42 F 1:53:26 52 0:27:58 1146 4:41 0:44:43 809 3:34 1054 0:32:29 963 Sammamish, WA 68. Beaudoin, Kim 33 F 1:38:03 39 0:16:28 494 4:07 0:49:40 1021 1:08 854 0:26:40 596 Issaquah, WA 69. Beckord, Adam 37 M 1:36:10 79 0:24:13 1074 2:45 0:41:30 634 2:08 820 0:25:34 505 Seattle, WA 70. Beers, Jeff 51 M 1:29:33 21 0:19:15 799 3:29 0:40:20 540 2:06 645 0:24:23 379 Issaquah, WA 71. Behlmer, George 62 M 1:17:05 1 0:13:11 143 2:36 0:34:42 141 1:47 136 0:24:49 427 Seattle, WA 72. Beierle, James 27 M 1:28:39 36 0:20:39 927 2:03 0:36:02 208 3:29 511 0:26:26 574 Bothell, WA 73. Beitler, Gregory 31 M 1:47:21 86 0:25:41 1107 4:18 0:48:59 1004 1:50 1050 0:26:32 592 Redmond, WA 74. Bejarano, Michael 44 M 1:34:58 85 0:16:35 512 4:39 0:41:17 617 2:40 651 0:29:46 829 Auburn, WA 75. Bell, Alison 60 F 1:45:54 1 0:21:51 995 6:08 0:45:59 895 1:56 962 0:30:00 841 Medina, WA 76. Bell, Anthony 40 M 1:16:57 20 0:14:52 302 2:11 0:34:51 151 2:01 191 0:23:01 252 Seattle, WA 77. Bell, Galyn 24 F 1:30:20 13 0:17:36 635 2:17 0:41:06 599 1:42 536 0:27:38 677 Seattle, WA 78. Bellerud, Martin 39 M 1:38:03 84 0:18:52 774 5:15 0:42:06 668 3:38 794 0:28:12 712 Shoreline, WA 79. Belmont, Laura 40 F 1:35:19 32 0:18:18 720 3:27 0:41:01 595 1:56 624 0:30:36 877 Seattle, WA 80. Bennett, Stephen 36 M 1:07:13 26 0:12:11 77 1:18 0:32:06 36 1:11 34 0:20:26 77 Issaquah, WA 81. Benson, Carolyn 53 F 1:23:41 1 0:15:38 393 2:15 0:39:36 478 1:43 364 0:24:29 391 Kirkland, WA 82. Bertalot, Tim 32 M 1:41:49 81 0:16:22 474 3:34 0:41:01 593 2:13 564 0:38:39 1104 Bellevue, WA 83. Bertolli, Sharon 41 F 1:21:48 8 0:15:06 324 2:45 0:40:05 514 1:45 380 0:22:07 174 Snohomish, WA 84. Best, Roger 42 M 1:33:04 81 0:18:42 760 2:14 0:39:13 438 2:30 530 0:30:25 863 Kirkland, WA 85. Beyerlein, Joan 60 F 1:48:10 3 0:16:58 560 Mill Creek, WA 86. Biehl, Thomas 48 M 1:13:21 33 0:12:42 101 2:45 0:33:13 71 1:51 91 0:22:49 238 Seattle, WA 87. Bikhazi, Paul 41 M 1:20:31 32 0:16:19 467 2:11 0:38:42 395 1:37 343 0:21:42 143 Kirkland, WA 88. Binder, Breanna 24 F 1:58:22 33 0:21:51 996 3:26 0:58:43 1141 2:10 1108 0:32:12 947 Seattle, WA 89. Bird, Stephen 37 M 1:16:06 18 0:11:39 55 2:58 0:37:39 310 1:52 197 0:21:58 160 Seattle, WA 90. Birge, Colin 36 M 1:35:26 77 0:20:02 880 5:55 0:40:09 526 2:25 749 0:26:55 615 Seattle, WA 91. Bishop, Dan 34 M 1:20:28 32 0:19:29 826 2:41 0:36:48 252 1:42 435 0:19:48 54 Puyallup, WA 92. Bishop, David 43 M 1:23:09 39 0:15:21 352 2:18 0:39:47 494 1:28 348 0:24:15 364 Seattle, WA 93. Bisson, Maren 35 F 1:18:02 4 0:15:29 373 1:57 0:37:14 284 1:35 257 0:21:46 147 Seattle, WA 94. Blake, Jon 45 M 1:44:51 52 0:20:20 908 5:20 0:42:23 687 3:50 869 0:32:58 981 Woodinville, WA 95. Blank, Matt 39 M 1:15:58 17 0:15:51 418 2:14 0:35:59 205 1:30 235 0:20:23 75 Bellevue, WA 96. Blue, Michael 50 M 1:04:55 19 0:12:45 106 1:34 0:30:27 12 1:11 27 0:18:58 32 Seattle, WA 97. Bockner, Nichole 37 F 1:37:21 45 0:19:44 850 3:11 0:43:58 767 2:41 784 0:27:47 684 Bellevue, WA 98. Bolick, Duane 32 M 1:20:02 30 0:12:47 112 3:12 0:39:07 430 1:09 256 0:23:46 325 Bothell, WA 99. Bond, Jason 31 M 1:32:42 66 0:18:33 737 4:39 0:46:11 898 1:22 825 0:21:56 158 Seattle, WA 100. Bonnet, Bruce 47 M 1:15:26 11 0:12:57 125 1:32 0:35:08 162 1:30 106 0:24:18 370 Seattle, WA 101. Boswell-Still, Christine41F 1:54:56 19 0:25:35 1102 4:22 0:51:22 1060 2:30 1087 0:31:07 896 Oak Harbor, WA 102. Box, Tyler 30 M 1:28:46 59 0:11:57 69 4:58 0:40:45 577 2:24 402 0:28:41 754 Seattle, WA 103. Boyden, Karen 53 F 1:58:50 25 0:26:33 1125 5:42 0:51:27 1061 1:51 1103 0:33:16 996 Burien, WA 104. Boyer, Scott 41 M 1:25:34 50 0:17:37 637 3:17 0:33:57 101 2:16 286 0:28:26 733 Fife, WA 105. Braddock, Adam 38 M 1:13:25 8 0:15:13 338 2:23 0:35:08 161 1:23 196 0:19:18 39 Everett, WA 106. Bradford, Andrew 29 M 1:34:16 52 0:22:55 1041 2:30 0:38:07 348 1:24 633 0:29:20 798 Seattle, WA 107. Bradford, Erika 35 F 1:35:27 40 0:18:59 783 3:46 0:42:32 697 1:58 713 0:28:12 713 Black Diamond, WA 108. Bradford, Erin 25 F 1:40:46 57 0:21:07 963 4:01 0:43:19 738 1:49 801 0:30:30 870 Seattle, WA 109. Bradley, Dewayne 39 M 1:09:15 4 0:14:06 220 1:34 0:34:02 106 0:58 93 0:18:34 26 Seattle, WA 110. Bradley, Greg 46 M 1:16:21 12 0:15:15 340 2:05 0:34:41 140 1:33 180 0:22:47 230 Seattle, WA 111. Brain, Maryjane 41 F 1:38:57 38 0:23:45 1065 3:26 0:41:40 642 2:05 838 0:28:00 698 Seattle, WA 112. Bredice, Patty 40 F 1:09:43 7 0:12:20 84 1:29 0:33:40 88 1:11 58 0:21:03 99 Kirkland, WA 113. Brettmann, Carl 44 M 1:10:34 5 0:13:20 149 1:53 0:33:23 76 1:11 79 0:20:46 89 Seattle, WA 114. Brewe, Keith 55 M 1:14:22 3 0:13:38 180 2:52 0:33:56 98 1:41 129 0:22:14 185 Woodinville, WA 115. Brewer, John 46 M 1:26:56 26 0:17:29 621 2:36 0:39:02 423 2:24 482 0:25:24 487 Kirkland, WA 116. Brillon, Alicia 42 F 1:19:52 6 0:14:39 278 2:39 0:36:40 242 1:30 231 0:24:23 378 Boulder, CO 117. Briscoe, Victoria 38 F 1:39:32 52 0:14:26 257 3:07 0:45:13 838 2:52 661 0:33:54 1018 Everett, WA 118. Brooks, Steven 42 M 1:34:51 84 0:24:26 1079 3:30 0:39:20 451 2:17 781 0:25:18 470 Seattle, WA 119. Brown, Ashley 25 F 2:08:58 82 0:22:44 1035 6:15 0:56:50 1132 5:38 1138 0:37:30 1087 Renton, WA 120. Brown, Eileen 36 F 1:55:54 22 0:21:12 968 7:25 0:48:51 998 2:02 1032 0:36:24 1070 Seattle, WA 121. Brown, Kristopher 21 M 1:08:26 1 0:15:40 395 2:07 0:33:29 79 0:44 123 0:16:25 3 Seattle, WA 122. Brown, Steven 39 M 1:31:08 67 0:16:09 452 3:23 0:39:27 462 2:14 465 0:29:55 833 Seattle, WA 123. Brown, Tracy 43 F 2:14:26 58 0:23:20 1052 5:25 0:53:53 1098 3:33 1109 0:48:15 1152 Issaquah, WA 124. Bruley, Greg 49 M 1:20:08 17 0:15:51 417 2:57 0:35:33 180 1:33 243 0:24:13 359 Woodinville, WA 125. Brummett, Linda 53 F 1:39:34 12 0:18:06 702 4:24 0:44:27 791 2:27 774 0:30:09 852 Mercer Island, WA 126. Brunz, Lee 40 M 1:25:41 51 0:16:17 465 3:04 0:37:09 281 2:20 344 0:26:51 609 Seattle, WA 127. Brush, Aj 35 F 1:52:54 17 0:22:29 1028 6:05 0:48:53 1000 2:03 1031 0:33:24 1000 Bellevue, WA 128. Buchan, Richard 44 M 1:23:30 40 0:17:20 599 4:08 0:38:06 346 1:28 451 0:22:28 207 Mercer Island, WA 129. Buckingham, Rachael 32 F 1:47:15 56 0:25:47 1110 5:01 0:42:54 715 3:07 985 0:30:26 864 Seattle, WA 130. Buckley, Patrick 46 M 1:30:52 36 0:20:33 924 2:53 0:39:47 495 2:20 660 0:25:18 471 Renton, WA 131. Bukacek, David 29 M 1:23:59 26 0:12:48 114 3:59 0:39:30 468 2:30 339 0:25:12 458 Seattle, WA 132. Bullard, Peter 68 M 2:04:41 6 0:20:18 904 11:06 0:47:16 939 6:26 1100 0:39:34 1114 Snoqualmie, WA 133. Burgess, Anthony 65 M 1:33:32 2 0:20:01 874 4:05 0:38:52 405 2:21 654 0:28:13 717 Redmond, WA 134. Burkhart, Aaron 30 M 1:34:00 70 0:22:23 1024 4:18 0:42:06 667 1:31 803 0:23:41 315 Seattle, WA 135. Burns, Kelsey 23 F 1:28:21 7 0:17:59 687 3:59 0:40:59 587 1:45 622 0:23:39 313 Seattle, WA 136. Burns, Tamara 37 F 1:25:35 19 0:16:57 557 2:15 0:38:52 406 2:00 403 0:25:30 497 Marietta, GA 137. Burpee, Bryan 36 M 1:27:49 56 0:20:01 875 3:30 0:38:02 338 1:32 559 0:24:44 417 Seattle, WA 138. Burquest, Kyle 26 M 1:14:47 9 0:12:34 96 2:10 0:36:25 225 1:32 150 0:22:05 173 Seattle, WA 139. Burson, Julie 37 F 1:43:43 62 0:18:07 704 5:12 0:47:01 924 2:46 904 0:30:36 878 Edmonds, WA 140. Burton, Tara 29 F 1:58:22 80 0:20:02 878 3:16 1:00:56 1148 2:03 1112 0:32:05 941 Redmond, WA 141. Busch, Casey 30 F 1:47:50 57 0:17:39 638 4:19 0:53:01 1089 1:51 986 0:30:59 894 Seattle, WA 142. Butler, Keith 64 M 1:38:16 8 0:16:28 495 3:56 0:40:43 573 1:51 552 0:35:18 1054 Seattle, WA 143. Butler, Shawn 32 M 1:21:44 36 0:17:24 605 3:45 0:38:56 411 1:07 464 0:20:32 79 Edmonds, WA 144. Buttram, Karen 53 F 1:24:09 3 0:14:20 247 1:32 0:39:53 503 1:05 276 0:27:19 651 Seattle, WA 145. Callahan, Will 35 M 1:25:58 51 0:17:48 665 3:14 0:39:58 507 1:48 545 0:23:09 259 Seattle, WA 146. Camp, Allison 22 F 1:30:08 12 0:21:34 987 3:40 0:41:15 613 1:57 745 0:21:41 142 Seattle, WA 147. Campbell, James 26 M 1:30:29 46 0:17:30 624 2:39 0:44:21 787 1:38 677 0:24:21 371 Seattle, WA 148. Campbell, John 48 M 1:37:30 45 0:22:18 1020 3:28 0:45:22 849 2:03 908 0:24:18 369 Renton, WA 149. Carlson, Kirsten 33 F 1:44:31 52 0:18:35 745 3:46 0:47:52 962 3:01 910 0:31:17 906 Monroe, WA 150. Carlson, Michael 32 M 1:33:01 69 0:19:58 869 4:05 0:43:44 757 1:41 776 0:23:32 298 Monroe, WA 151. Carmona, Annie 27 F 1:43:27 61 0:17:31 626 3:49 0:46:48 919 2:23 816 0:32:55 980 Bothell, WA 152. Carr, Brendan 13 M 2:03:25 5 0:26:59 1132 6:23 0:51:00 1052 6:02 1134 0:33:01 986 Seattle, WA 153. Carriker, Bryan 21 M 1:24:10 14 0:14:05 219 2:55 0:35:50 196 1:41 218 0:29:38 823 Everett, WA 154. Carroll, Patti 22 F 1:29:57 10 0:16:22 472 2:25 0:41:16 616 1:40 491 0:28:13 718 Seattle, WA 155. Carter, Brian 41 M 1:07:38 2 0:12:46 107 1:57 0:30:58 17 1:15 36 0:20:42 86 Sammamish, WA 156. Cary, Scott 46 M 1:26:26 23 0:21:07 962 3:08 0:35:22 171 1:27 457 0:25:21 478 Seattle, WA 157. Casey, Bridget 36 F 1:35:22 39 0:13:44 191 5:08 0:43:22 741 3:06 656 0:30:02 843 Seattle, WA 158. Casey, Shannon 32 F 1:26:17 17 0:11:51 67 3:03 0:44:31 793 2:02 475 0:24:50 431 Auburn, WA 159. Caslavska, Lucie 41 F 1:33:17 26 0:15:24 361 2:44 0:42:56 720 1:39 541 0:30:33 876 Seattle, WA 160. Castaneda, Cesar 33 M 1:30:32 64 0:18:40 758 2:57 0:39:29 466 3:36 626 0:25:49 525 Lynnwood, WA 161. Caviezel, Melissa 32 F 1:30:36 29 0:17:45 657 2:41 0:42:31 695 2:05 639 0:25:33 502 Seattle, WA 162. Center, Troy 35 M 1:36:27 81 0:23:31 1060 5:00 0:40:55 585 2:57 886 0:24:04 350 Mill Creek, WA 163. Chambers, Lea 26 F 1:40:18 54 0:22:46 1037 4:49 0:44:12 775 3:28 951 0:25:02 446 Seattle, WA 164. Chang, Clifford 32 M 1:40:00 78 0:21:30 985 2:01 0:37:38 309 2:19 575 0:36:32 1074 Mercer Island, WA 165. Chang, Margaret 25 F 1:25:57 18 0:15:32 379 3:04 0:39:20 452 2:16 411 0:25:44 519 Seattle, WA 166. Chapman, Craig 29 M 1:09:05 2 0:11:03 32 1:28 0:34:48 146 0:56 54 0:20:49 92 Seattle, WA 167. Chapman, Ryan 29 M 1:14:09 8 0:12:56 124 2:33 0:35:43 185 1:12 142 0:21:44 145 Bremerton, WA 168. Chen, Jim 34 M 1:34:10 71 0:19:47 854 3:39 0:40:08 521 2:09 664 0:28:27 735 Seattle, WA 169. Chiarella, Kathryn 30 F 1:40:56 46 0:15:33 380 3:14 0:56:09 1120 1:23 975 0:24:37 406 Seattle, WA 170. Christensen, Alexis 36 F 1:27:13 24 0:17:40 643 2:45 0:40:36 559 1:50 549 0:24:21 372 Kirkland, WA 171. Christensen, Kelly 41 F 1:23:49 12 0:15:36 388 2:28 0:36:55 259 1:21 259 0:27:29 662 Lake Tapps, WA 172. Christian, Benjamin 24 M 1:13:14 3 0:12:47 110 2:16 0:35:27 174 1:39 131 0:21:05 102 Seattle, WA 173. Christopher, Michael 39 M 1:59:10 22 0:24:58 1093 7:19 0:44:13 780 5:36 1065 0:37:03 1082 Seattle, WA 174. Chun, Bryan 49 M 1:31:16 38 0:20:42 935 4:27 0:36:07 213 3:11 612 0:26:48 606 Seattle, WA 175. Chymiy, Andrea 37 F 1:21:47 13 0:15:39 394 1:55 0:38:39 391 1:45 313 0:23:48 328 Bainbridge Island, WA 176. Clark, Eric 40 M 1:24:42 42 0:12:34 94 2:08 0:37:52 325 1:39 202 0:30:28 868 Shoreline, WA 177. Clarke, Adam 26 M 1:10:02 3 0:12:59 128 1:56 0:32:56 57 0:57 60 0:21:13 109 Kirkland, WA 178. Clarke, Brian 37 M 1:10:27 6 0:12:15 80 2:10 0:34:29 129 1:56 98 0:19:37 47 Snohomish, WA 179. Clarke, Heather 39 F 1:45:18 65 0:16:25 486 2:52 0:51:09 1056 1:59 887 0:32:53 979 Kirkland, WA 180. Clarke, Nancy 37 F 1:19:50 6 0:14:15 234 1:42 0:38:51 403 1:49 267 0:23:12 264 Snohomish, WA 181. Clarkson, Meg 47 F 1:31:21 15 0:14:21 250 3:00 0:45:45 883 1:44 628 0:26:30 585 Maple Valley, WA 182. Clements, Michael 41 M 1:29:54 69 0:17:29 619 3:57 0:40:19 536 2:52 620 0:25:17 466 Seattle, WA 183. Clifton, Wyomia 35 F 1:24:24 17 0:39:55 505 2:22 565 0:21:12 107 Kirkland, WA 184. Cochran, Dean 31 M 1:30:25 63 0:23:48 1067 4:18 0:37:17 288 2:01 717 0:23:00 250 Seattle, WA 185. Collins, Flannary 34 F 1:29:57 26 0:19:00 784 3:10 0:40:29 550 2:33 652 0:24:44 416 Shoreline, WA 186. Collins, Jeff 32 M 1:05:58 1 0:11:43 65 1:12 0:31:38 25 1:06 22 0:20:18 71 Seattle, WA 187. Comfort, Monica 32 F 1:36:23 38 0:16:07 448 3:35 0:46:43 916 2:02 746 0:27:55 690 Shoreline, WA 188. Cook, Chris 32 M 1:22:51 39 0:14:50 294 3:06 0:37:51 323 3:22 357 0:23:41 316 Seattle, WA 189. Cook, Terry 39 F 1:21:24 11 0:13:51 198 4:21 0:38:30 379 1:13 312 0:23:29 290 Seattle, WA 190. Cooper, Jenn 40 F 1:44:13 45 0:18:46 764 3:36 0:50:06 1031 2:15 938 0:29:29 811 Seattle, WA 191. Coram, Carol 59 F 1:45:10 5 0:23:57 1070 2:36 0:44:22 788 1:56 895 0:32:18 952 Seattle, WA 192. Cordes, Mark 36 M 1:16:25 20 0:16:02 434 2:52 0:34:28 126 1:38 222 0:21:25 122 Seattle, WA 193. Cordi, Cora 39 F 2:30:31 85 0:23:01 1042 6:46 1:10:39 1163 1:48 1155 0:48:16 1153 Des Moines, WA 194. Cordova, Shaina 20 F 1:32:11 14 0:15:50 416 5:08 0:45:31 859 1:45 736 0:23:56 339 Bellevue, WA 195. Cornwell, Harry 61 M 1:47:34 9 0:20:05 884 4:57 0:44:54 823 3:23 913 0:34:14 1029 Snohomish, WA 196. Corrigan, Kathleen 47 F 1:40:42 29 0:18:00 688 3:25 0:47:55 967 1:24 824 0:29:58 838 Mill Creek, WA 197. Corrigan, Kevin 51 M 1:39:50 27 0:21:47 992 4:36 0:45:35 867 2:18 934 0:25:34 504 Mill Creek, WA 198. Costales, Rene 41 M 1:28:44 68 0:19:57 868 2:18 0:38:50 402 1:26 525 0:26:12 552 Seattle, WA 199. Couper, Jessie 21 F 1:24:17 3 0:11:43 64 3:40 0:40:46 579 2:01 320 0:26:07 548 Seattle, WA 200. Courtney, Zena 50 F 1:23:45 2 0:12:15 79 1:53 0:38:40 393 1:24 199 0:29:33 818 Tacoma, WA 201. Cox, Leonda 61 F 2:01:25 6 0:25:16 1097 5:44 0:54:42 1109 2:30 1120 0:33:12 992 Issaquah, WA 202. Cox, Mark 27 M 1:56:25 19 0:20:16 901 5:45 0:54:42 1108 2:30 1076 0:33:11 991 Seattle, WA 203. Cox, Michael 24 M 1:41:32 27 0:42:33 699 3:14 827 0:30:45 883 Issaquah, WA 204. Coxe, Andrew 28 M 1:17:55 11 0:13:56 209 2:00 0:35:11 164 1:46 160 0:25:01 445 Oak Harbor, WA 205. Cranna, Ian 42 M 1:25:31 48 0:15:54 421 2:19 0:39:12 435 1:23 342 0:26:43 598 Kirkland, WA 206. Cristalli, Stephanie 44 F 1:40:58 41 0:19:47 852 2:58 0:46:07 897 2:23 852 0:29:42 825 Seattle, WA 207. Cruz, Jason 35 M 1:30:39 66 0:19:29 824 2:30 0:41:21 621 1:08 613 0:26:10 550 Seattle, WA 208. Culver, Annemarie 40 F 2:19:12 59 0:23:22 1054 6:39 0:56:44 1128 2:39 1131 0:49:48 1154 Lake Forest Park, WA 209. Cunningham, Brian 32 M 1:10:36 30 0:11:29 51 1:32 0:34:49 148 1:18 67 0:21:28 129 Seattle, WA 210. Cunningham, Elise 30 F 1:28:59 23 0:15:46 407 2:55 0:41:25 625 2:06 510 0:26:47 605 Seattle, WA 211. Dakan, Trev 41 M 1:06:59 25 0:12:03 73 1:42 0:31:43 27 1:32 38 0:19:59 59 Kent, WA 212. Damianick, Karen 34 F 1:48:19 58 0:19:44 851 4:06 0:45:24 850 2:44 874 0:36:21 1069 Seattle, WA 213. Danz, Marjorie 59 F 2:12:16 29 0:25:11 1095 6:00 1:00:45 1147 1:47 1144 0:38:33 1101 Medina, WA 214. David, Lloyd 55 M 1:50:15 18 0:24:03 1072 4:10 0:50:22 1040 1:57 1048 0:29:42 826 Seattle, WA 215. Davis, Erich 28 M 1:30:16 44 0:17:03 572 4:49 0:38:26 373 2:23 532 0:27:35 672 Seattle, WA 216. Davis, Michael 54 M 1:44:38 29 0:17:46 658 7:46 0:43:03 724 3:44 884 0:32:19 954 Kent, WA 217. Davis, Tom 61 M 1:29:53 5 0:15:46 406 4:03 0:39:06 427 2:09 453 0:28:49 762 Everett, WA 218. Davis, Tricia 37 F 1:17:04 2 0:14:04 218 3:20 0:34:43 142 1:33 183 0:23:23 289 Seattle, WA 219. Day, Brandon 37 M 1:33:07 72 0:17:10 586 2:47 0:39:37 479 2:10 490 0:31:23 911 Seattle, WA 220. Day, Brenda 37 F 1:14:54 19 0:14:06 221 1:46 0:36:34 239 1:27 188 0:21:01 98 Seattle, WA 221. Day, Erik 30 M 1:10:29 10 0:12:48 113 1:03 0:35:00 158 1:01 80 0:20:36 81 Bellevue, WA 222. Day, Sandra 48 F 2:08:37 27 0:26:08 1118 6:12 0:55:27 1116 2:33 1133 0:38:16 1099 Seattle, WA 223. Dean, Charles 29 M 1:23:29 23 0:17:09 584 3:13 0:37:18 290 1:48 370 0:24:01 344 Seattle, WA 224. Deelstra, Ursula 28 F 1:37:51 49 0:20:12 897 3:26 0:43:39 754 2:26 790 0:28:08 707 Seattle, WA 225. Delen, Lukas 47 M 1:32:27 40 0:16:48 536 4:35 0:44:42 807 2:34 754 0:23:47 326 Seattle, WA 226. Dempsey, Louanne 35 F 1:46:55 67 0:20:30 920 5:18 0:47:29 947 3:22 983 0:30:16 858 Seattle, WA 227. Dempsey, Michael 33 M 1:24:11 45 0:11:39 57 1:51 0:41:29 632 2:05 282 0:27:07 637 Seattle, WA 228. Dempster, Doug 63 M 1:22:53 2 0:16:17 466 2:40 0:37:41 311 1:24 315 0:24:50 430 Seattle, WA 229. Dennison, Alison 29 F 1:22:08 10 0:16:06 444 1:54 0:37:11 282 1:35 275 0:25:22 481 Woodinville, WA 230. Denton, Silver 43 F 1:48:35 49 0:21:16 971 4:01 0:49:23 1016 2:12 987 0:31:43 925 Seattle, WA 231. Detuerk, Tracy 43 F 1:35:18 31 0:18:40 756 3:56 0:45:17 843 1:40 785 0:25:44 518 Burien, WA 232. Dickerson, Richelle 43 F 2:04:44 56 0:20:30 919 4:52 0:49:05 1009 3:52 1012 0:46:25 1149 Seattle, WA 233. Digioia, Michael 33 M 1:22:10 37 0:15:42 401 2:49 0:37:56 328 1:20 306 0:24:23 380 Bothell, WA 234. Dill, David 24 M 1:27:03 20 0:13:44 189 4:32 0:41:07 600 2:13 484 0:25:27 494 Seattle, WA 235. Dimarco, Timothy 42 M 1:27:24 60 0:12:30 90 4:48 0:39:49 499 2:44 387 0:27:33 670 Woodinville, WA 236. Ditsworth, Steven 26 M 1:23:41 24 0:17:51 677 2:51 0:38:40 392 1:28 439 0:22:51 242 Seattle, WA 237. Dixit, Ameer 38 M 1:44:17 95 0:20:44 939 3:59 0:48:59 1005 1:42 956 0:28:52 765 Shoreline, WA 238. Do, Linh 45 F 2:00:07 52 0:21:57 1002 5:35 0:56:33 1124 2:12 1111 0:33:50 1014 Seattle, WA 239. Doherty, Michelle 47 F 1:41:49 30 0:19:42 847 4:15 0:41:05 596 2:21 716 0:34:26 1033 Seattle, WA 240. Donegan-Ryan, Matthew27 M 1:24:33 28 0:14:17 238 3:20 0:39:59 509 1:46 368 0:25:11 455 Kirkland, WA 241. Draeger, Michelle 40 F 1:34:47 29 0:18:28 730 2:47 0:41:15 614 2:18 627 0:29:58 839 Seattle, WA 242. Du Bey, Richard 63 M 2:07:01 12 0:28:55 1150 6:09 0:45:50 887 3:58 1097 0:42:09 1128 Mercer Island, WA 243. Ducato, Jenna 39 F 1:29:54 27 0:19:16 802 2:25 0:39:07 429 1:39 520 0:27:27 659 Seattle, WA 244. Dundas, Brendan 40 M 1:12:08 8 0:13:36 177 1:58 0:34:58 156 1:26 121 0:20:09 62 Seattle, WA 245. Dunn, Adam 26 M 1:18:52 14 0:18:12 714 2:39 0:35:13 166 2:02 317 0:20:45 87 Seattle, WA 246. Dunn, Tom 50 M 1:29:29 20 0:16:06 446 4:14 0:39:26 458 2:11 499 0:27:32 668 Seattle, WA 247. Dunwiddie, Louisa 16 F 1:22:52 3 0:11:02 31 2:36 0:42:17 679 1:41 298 0:25:16 465 Seattle, WA 248. Dupree, Stephen 33 M 1:58:35 21 0:25:59 1114 7:16 0:48:21 979 2:23 1090 0:34:35 1037 Bellevue, WA 249. Durkin, Chris 36 M 1:18:29 29 0:13:46 193 1:53 0:36:46 251 1:38 194 0:24:25 387 Lacey, WA 250. Eastwood, Chris 40 M 1:18:40 25 0:14:32 271 2:09 0:37:03 271 1:26 225 0:23:29 291 Mill Creek, WA 251. Ebert, Scott 43 M 1:18:07 24 0:14:30 264 2:15 0:34:46 144 2:14 186 0:24:22 373 Seattle, WA 252. Ecker, Brendon 28 M 1:18:51 13 0:13:59 210 2:02 0:36:57 264 1:27 213 0:24:25 384 Bellevue, WA 253. Ecker, Scott 35 M 1:15:58 34 0:12:32 92 2:02 0:37:24 295 1:13 172 0:22:46 229 Seattle, WA 254. Eckmann, Adam 19 M 1:08:58 1 0:14:49 293 2:44 0:33:45 93 0:36 120 0:17:03 6 Seattle, WA 255. Eckmann, Lee 48 M 1:31:33 39 0:18:00 690 6:56 0:41:01 594 3:10 765 0:22:25 201 Seattle, WA 256. Edlemon, Amy 36 F 1:51:22 76 0:20:28 916 3:43 0:51:09 1055 2:35 1006 0:33:26 1002 Seattle, WA 257. Edmonds, Karen 35 F 1:17:49 3 0:13:09 139 2:22 0:35:51 197 1:33 161 0:24:54 434 Eugene, OR 258. Efting, Kristin 28 F 1:37:05 45 0:17:59 685 5:05 0:46:16 900 1:27 829 0:26:17 562 Seattle, WA 259. Egan, Tim 55 M 1:25:32 9 0:19:28 821 2:13 0:38:45 398 1:21 495 0:23:45 322 Seattle, WA 260. Ehni, John 14 M 1:20:23 2 0:11:46 66 3:18 0:42:11 674 1:07 324 0:22:00 163 Shoreline, WA 261. Elias, Annika 31 F 1:44:21 51 0:21:49 993 4:03 0:44:57 824 1:46 890 0:31:46 929 Redmond, WA 262. Elliott, Thomas 34 M 1:06:14 3 0:10:35 20 1:38 0:31:44 28 0:56 18 0:21:20 116 Bellevue, WA 263. Emmenegger, Evi 46 F 1:16:11 2 0:15:17 343 2:06 0:34:32 133 1:31 176 0:22:45 228 Seattle, WA 264. Eneberg, Michael 28 M 1:32:58 51 0:23:33 1062 3:07 0:41:47 650 1:13 788 0:23:17 278 Auburn, WA 265. Engel, Jon 25 M 1:21:45 19 0:16:02 435 1:57 0:37:44 315 2:01 302 0:24:01 347 Seattle, WA 266. Ennis, Gary 37 M 1:23:21 43 0:16:21 471 3:09 0:37:56 329 1:45 360 0:24:10 355 Redmond, WA 267. Epstein, Jason 34 M 1:18:57 25 0:15:19 348 2:39 0:38:07 350 2:39 335 0:20:12 66 Kirkland, WA 268. Erickson, Kraig 39 M 1:06:46 2 0:10:22 15 1:36 0:32:31 49 1:10 21 0:21:07 105 Eugene, OR 269. Erickson, Ron 66 M 1:27:52 1 0:19:08 792 2:12 0:37:29 298 1:54 437 0:27:09 638 Bainbridge Island, WA 270. Ernst, Jennifer 26 F 1:37:24 48 0:20:46 945 3:39 0:43:08 728 2:12 792 0:27:38 676 Seattle, WA 271. Eronemo, Erin 46 M 1:03:34 16 0:10:22 17 1:32 0:30:11 10 1:13 10 0:20:15 69 Kent, WA 272. Esch, Renee 26 F 1:36:35 44 0:18:53 777 2:48 0:44:46 812 2:09 751 0:27:58 693 Renton, WA 273. Escoto-Lozano, Alejandro38M 1:28:36 61 0:18:23 724 4:33 0:39:43 488 1:41 608 0:24:15 362 Snohomish, WA 274. Fabela, Dan 36 M 1:37:09 83 0:18:40 757 4:25 0:45:32 864 2:17 834 0:26:14 557 Renton, WA 275. Fahey, John 56 M 2:01:04 21 0:25:36 1103 5:39 0:51:07 1054 3:36 1107 0:35:05 1051 Anacortes, WA 276. Fannin, Lilia 49 F 1:50:58 46 0:24:19 1075 4:22 0:46:43 914 3:11 1017 0:32:23 957 University Place, WA 277. Fassel, Chris 45 M 1:28:35 30 0:17:25 610 3:15 0:38:51 404 2:08 487 0:26:56 617 Seattle, WA 278. Fein, Evan 38 M 1:18:02 27 0:16:59 563 1:53 0:34:35 135 1:51 228 0:22:44 227 Seattle, WA 279. Felt, Brent 44 M 1:27:46 62 0:13:18 147 2:27 0:34:56 155 2:11 158 0:34:54 1045 Seattle, WA 280. Fentress, Aimee 38 F 1:23:25 15 0:14:32 269 3:31 0:40:19 538 1:18 379 0:23:44 321 Snoqualmie, WA 281. Ferguson, Andrew 24 M 1:48:09 29 0:16:36 513 3:21 0:55:42 1117 1:08 984 0:31:22 910 Seattle, WA 282. Ferguson, Lee 52 M 1:29:05 19 0:16:42 522 3:07 0:39:27 461 2:10 471 0:27:39 679 Seattle, WA 283. Fetty, Rob 44 M 1:06:47 1 0:11:42 63 1:50 0:31:12 18 1:23 29 0:20:39 83 Seattle, WA 284. Field, Todd 40 M 1:30:28 73 0:18:48 768 3:00 0:37:35 306 2:06 478 0:28:58 771 Seattle, WA 285. Finn, Michael 36 M 1:04:24 17 0:11:24 47 1:22 0:32:17 40 1:15 31 0:18:06 18 Kirkland, WA 286. Fischer, Amber 36 F 1:24:42 18 0:17:47 663 1:59 0:39:32 474 1:47 455 0:23:37 306 Shoreline, WA 287. Fischer, Brian 37 M 1:24:37 46 0:16:59 564 2:22 0:37:04 273 1:21 303 0:26:51 610 Shoreline, WA 288. Fischer, Phyllis 43 F 1:43:11 5 0:22:13 1011 3:55 0:45:13 839 1:31 896 0:30:18 859 Seattle, WA 289. Fisher, Kent 45 M 1:30:53 37 0:15:48 411 3:38 0:42:07 670 2:29 598 0:26:50 607 Mercer Island, WA 290. Fisher, Marie 29 F 1:19:48 9 0:13:53 205 2:23 0:39:31 470 1:33 292 0:22:28 210 Edmonds, WA 291. Fitzpatrick, Dana 30 F 1:14:34 15 0:12:01 70 1:26 0:34:14 115 1:01 59 0:25:51 528 Olympia, WA 292. Fjetland, Michelle 42 F 1:14:31 1 0:14:30 265 1:25 0:35:00 159 1:05 122 0:22:31 214 Renton, WA 293. Flacco, Nicolas 27 M :59:22 4 0:10:07 10 1:16 0:29:05 5 1:02 4 0:17:51 15 Seattle, WA 294. Fogg, Nina 65 F 1:43:00 2 0:20:06 888 3:06 0:48:31 985 2:03 921 0:29:14 792 Seattle, WA 295. Ford, Peter 30 M 1:23:20 42 0:15:47 409 3:38 0:38:53 408 1:50 406 0:23:11 263 Seattle, WA 296. Foremski, Jenna 17 F 1:49:56 12 0:17:32 628 4:01 0:50:21 1039 1:10 902 0:36:51 1080 Issaquah, WA 297. Forrest, Kevin 32 M 1:17:55 23 0:14:47 287 2:25 0:36:53 258 1:41 240 0:22:09 179 Mercer Island, WA 298. Fortiner, Stacie 38 F 2:12:24 81 0:19:56 865 4:13 0:57:37 1136 3:08 1098 0:47:29 1151 Brier, WA 299. Fosberg, Mike 46 M 1:11:44 2 0:11:28 49 2:31 0:35:48 191 1:40 112 0:20:17 70 Burien, WA 300. Fox, Barb 42 F 1:27:05 14 0:16:04 442 2:44 0:41:47 649 1:33 509 0:24:57 438 Seattle, WA 301. Fox, Charity 29 F 1:31:47 33 0:20:38 926 3:58 0:41:29 633 2:52 763 0:22:49 236 Bellevue, WA 302. Fredman, Josh 34 M 1:09:22 8 0:13:05 136 1:44 0:34:01 103 1:15 83 0:19:16 38 Seattle, WA 303. Frisch, Amie 28 F 1:29:03 27 0:19:25 814 1:58 0:41:32 636 1:29 610 0:24:39 408 Renton, WA 304. Frobe, Ruth 44 F 1:19:16 5 0:12:30 89 2:13 0:38:06 347 1:30 209 0:24:56 435 Seattle, WA 305. Gablonsky, Joerg 38 M 1:13:47 10 0:14:51 297 2:27 0:32:36 52 1:03 100 0:22:50 239 Seattle, WA 306. Gabrieli, Diego 48 M 1:27:06 27 0:16:26 487 3:01 0:38:09 352 1:59 376 0:27:30 666 Seattle, WA 307. Gaertner, Heidi 37 F 1:12:15 13 0:12:13 78 1:48 0:33:58 102 1:33 74 0:22:43 225 Seattle, WA 308. Gangl, Stephen 33 M 1:28:41 58 0:20:42 933 4:49 0:38:11 357 1:29 650 0:23:29 292 Seattle, WA 309. Gann, Kevin 35 M 1:19:59 36 0:16:30 499 2:26 0:34:04 109 2:13 226 0:24:45 419 Tacoma, WA 310. Garcia, Loch 46 F 1:43:37 34 0:19:47 856 5:28 0:48:50 997 2:08 972 0:27:24 656 Seattle, WA 311. Garland, Kim 44 M 1:24:54 44 0:16:46 529 1:55 0:39:00 417 2:09 384 0:25:04 448 Sammamish, WA 312. Garner, Mike 59 M 1:40:52 14 0:16:29 497 4:50 0:48:30 984 1:17 846 0:29:46 828 Seattle, WA 313. Gaunt, Andrew 31 M 1:16:51 22 0:13:21 152 2:41 0:34:13 114 2:01 137 0:24:35 400 Seattle, WA 314. Gayman, Vince 57 M 1:17:26 4 0:16:22 473 2:02 0:35:46 188 1:34 239 0:21:41 141 Seattle, WA 315. Gendreau, Kathy 42 F 1:33:53 27 0:15:04 320 2:56 0:39:45 492 2:06 390 0:34:01 1022 Kent, WA 316. Gerlach, John 18 M 1:24:29 3 0:13:22 153 2:15 0:44:02 770 1:15 445 0:23:35 302 Sammamish, WA 317. German, Trevor 40 M 1:28:41 67 0:15:28 371 3:25 0:40:08 520 1:54 446 0:27:45 683 Kirkland, WA 318. Gerrald, Peter 40 M 1:30:42 74 0:14:57 307 4:19 0:39:41 485 2:13 461 0:29:32 816 Seattle, WA 319. Ghajar, Aydin 31 M 1:23:07 41 0:14:25 256 1:48 0:39:37 481 2:31 323 0:24:45 423 Seattle, WA 320. Ghoreishi, Mashhood 22 F 2:40:42 36 0:51:03 1169 7:24 1:05:19 1156 1:51 1166 0:35:05 1050 Redmond, WA 321. Giberson, Clay 37 M 1:25:28 48 0:16:37 516 3:55 0:39:12 436 2:33 514 0:23:10 262 Portland, OR 322. Gilliam, Katie 30 F 1:45:41 54 0:19:36 835 3:59 0:45:41 877 2:55 879 0:33:29 1006 Seattle, WA 323. Gilliland, Kim 47 F 1:42:29 32 0:19:16 801 3:34 0:45:14 840 3:00 843 0:31:24 913 Redmond, WA 324. Gire, Sarah 39 F 1:35:27 41 0:16:23 477 2:27 0:44:46 811 1:24 636 0:30:26 866 Seattle, WA 325. Giugler, Lori 37 F 1:30:59 31 0:17:49 667 2:23 0:40:40 569 1:59 548 0:28:07 704 Redmond, WA 326. Gjertsen, Robert 53 M 1:33:46 24 0:20:14 899 2:44 0:39:44 490 3:07 668 0:27:57 691 Port Orchard, WA 327. Glenney, Carrie 28 F 1:45:04 66 0:23:01 1043 4:36 0:46:25 906 2:23 978 0:28:39 749 Seattle, WA 328. Glenney, Gary 65 M 1:36:28 3 0:23:30 1058 3:08 0:41:05 597 1:26 766 0:27:19 652 Shoreline, WA 329. Gliboff, Matthew 22 M 1:18:45 9 0:18:38 753 2:36 0:36:24 224 1:09 341 0:19:58 57 Seattle, WA 330. Gochenour, Bryan 26 M 1:38:40 55 0:47:28 946 1:55 867 0:26:50 608 Seattle, WA 331. Goetschel, Philippe 55 M 1:44:13 15 0:17:11 588 3:02 0:45:43 880 2:41 753 0:35:35 1059 Mercer Island, WA 332. Gongaware, Bryon 34 M 1:43:04 82 0:22:43 1034 3:53 0:40:33 555 3:18 811 0:32:36 969 Seattle, WA 333. Goodrich, Monique 52 F 1:49:25 18 0:19:39 842 5:39 0:47:52 963 3:26 982 0:32:48 975 Kirkland, WA 334. Gosline, Jon 33 M 1:24:58 48 0:14:28 261 2:37 0:40:03 511 1:53 351 0:25:57 538 Bothell, WA 335. Granger, Jessica 26 F 1:33:58 37 0:18:59 781 2:28 0:40:33 553 2:31 615 0:29:27 809 Seattle, WA 336. Grant, Christiaan 39 M 1:35:33 4 0:16:56 556 5:08 0:47:03 926 1:45 832 0:24:41 411 Seattle, WA 337. Gray, Patrick 59 M 1:30:02 11 0:19:50 860 4:24 0:40:08 519 2:25 697 0:23:14 270 Seattle, WA 338. Green, Ginny 61 F 2:26:24 8 0:23:48 1066 11:24 1:07:13 1157 2:56 1159 0:41:03 1122 Clinton, WA 339. Green, Nathan 40 M 1:21:42 34 0:13:25 161 3:03 0:38:37 386 2:01 283 0:24:36 401 Seattle, WA 340. Greene, Jaime 33 F 1:21:06 7 0:15:21 354 2:00 0:36:52 256 1:29 238 0:25:23 485 Renton, WA 341. Greeno, Hayley 23 F 1:48:19 10 0:18:50 770 3:56 0:51:14 1059 1:17 953 0:33:01 985 Seattle, WA 342. Gregg, Joe 45 M 1:30:13 35 0:17:03 570 2:50 0:42:26 693 2:13 616 0:25:40 512 Sammamish, WA 343. Grimes, Jennifer 33 F 1:52:14 63 0:19:43 849 2:34 0:48:01 970 2:36 898 0:39:20 1112 Redmond, WA 344. Grimm, Mike 41 M 1:30:54 76 0:12:22 86 4:10 0:44:54 821 1:28 550 0:28:00 699 Seattle, WA 345. Grossblatt, Gary 50 M 1:26:33 14 0:17:42 646 2:05 0:37:29 299 1:36 347 0:27:41 681 Woodinville, WA 346. Grouws, Ryan 34 M 1:40:15 79 0:17:26 611 4:01 0:44:43 808 2:41 762 0:31:23 912 Kent, WA 347. Guest, Ryan 36 M 1:16:34 21 0:13:42 186 1:31 0:35:33 178 1:35 141 0:24:12 358 Kenmore, WA 348. Guillen, Tracy 35 F 1:47:56 70 0:17:34 630 3:17 0:52:48 1085 1:42 954 0:32:34 968 Issaquah, WA 349. Gunn, Adam 27 M 1:21:49 20 0:16:42 523 4:02 0:37:04 274 1:13 350 0:22:48 232 Bainbridge Is, WA 350. Haba, Gene 57 M 1:21:11 6 0:16:46 530 2:03 0:38:25 372 1:29 333 0:22:28 209 Seattle, WA 351. Hagen, Stephen 59 M 2:07:31 22 0:21:16 972 9:03 0:52:59 1087 4:29 1119 0:39:43 1116 Normandy Park, WA 352. Haggard, Jason 34 M 1:19:57 29 0:14:43 282 2:27 0:38:18 365 1:16 273 0:23:12 265 Seattle, WA 353. Hahs, David 25 M 1:31:39 48 0:16:56 554 3:09 0:45:33 865 2:08 726 0:23:52 335 Seattle, WA 354. Hails, Charlene 40 F 1:32:31 25 0:14:37 276 3:46 0:43:18 736 2:15 594 0:28:34 741 Seattle, WA 355. Hall, Chris 49 M 1:10:02 1 0:10:55 26 1:52 0:33:41 89 1:18 45 0:22:15 187 Maple Valley, WA 356. Hall, Marty 30 M 1:19:49 28 0:14:29 263 2:16 0:36:49 253 1:12 220 0:25:02 447 Lake Stevens, WA 357. Haller, Derek 20 M 1:17:12 8 0:15:04 319 2:09 0:34:15 116 2:34 193 0:23:10 260 Coeur D Alene, ID 358. Hamad, Mousa 28 M 2:18:12 70 0:24:29 1081 4:08 0:50:46 1049 2:15 1059 0:56:33 1157 Bellevue, WA 359. Hamerlinck, Hugo 33 M 1:08:09 5 0:12:58 127 1:43 0:32:10 37 1:17 48 0:20:01 60 Bellevue, WA 360. Hamilton, Samuel 30 M 1:38:23 75 0:18:36 746 4:42 0:45:48 886 1:49 835 0:27:27 658 Seattle, WA 361. Hammond, Bradley 54 M 1:15:36 4 0:14:06 222 1:47 0:34:27 124 1:26 117 0:23:50 331 Bellevue, WA 362. Hampton, Brett 50 M 1:47:15 31 0:18:48 767 3:07 0:49:04 1008 2:01 900 0:34:15 1030 Renton, WA 363. Hancey, Sheri 54 F 1:26:16 4 0:17:41 645 2:01 0:38:29 377 1:35 382 0:26:30 584 Seattle, WA 364. Handy, Esther 27 F 1:42:26 60 0:21:10 967 4:08 0:45:04 829 1:58 885 0:30:05 845 Seattle, WA 365. Hanscomb, Rodney 43 M 1:31:02 77 0:18:53 776 3:04 0:42:21 684 2:03 685 0:24:41 409 Seattle, WA 366. Hansen, Kary 28 M 1:28:43 37 0:16:12 459 2:44 0:39:21 453 1:18 377 0:29:07 786 Seattle, WA 367. Hansen, Staten 33 M 1:29:31 61 0:13:10 140 4:55 0:39:57 506 1:58 396 0:29:31 815 Bellevue, WA 368. Harbert, Nick 57 M 1:46:07 17 0:17:06 578 5:29 0:41:32 638 4:10 739 0:37:49 1093 Kirkland, WA 369. Harer, Scott 34 M 1:45:45 84 0:16:25 482 6:02 0:45:18 844 2:39 809 0:35:20 1056 Renton, WA 370. Harper, James 40 M 1:25:14 45 0:17:25 607 2:41 0:37:07 276 1:32 337 0:26:29 580 Everett, WA 371. Hart, Sheri 39 F 1:20:34 9 0:10:53 24 3:47 0:40:48 580 1:45 290 0:23:20 281 Clyde Hill, WA 372. Hata, Jun 44 M 1:25:28 47 0:16:29 498 3:43 0:39:09 431 1:44 458 0:24:22 375 Seattle, WA 373. Hatfield, Brent 36 M 1:57:47 20 0:20:06 887 9:54 0:45:08 836 4:40 1039 0:37:58 1097 Bothell, WA 374. Hatfield, Teri 31 F 2:07:40 26 0:25:57 1112 4:04 0:55:45 1119 2:59 1124 0:38:54 1105 Bothell, WA 375. Havens, Wes 30 M 1:23:32 43 0:17:35 633 3:19 0:37:02 268 2:16 410 0:23:20 284 Seattle, WA 376. Hazlick, Denise 45 F 1:47:45 44 0:19:29 825 4:12 0:47:54 965 3:01 937 0:33:09 990 Seattle, WA 377. Heard, Erin 23 F 1:09:48 8 0:10:24 18 1:13 0:34:41 139 1:10 44 0:22:20 196 Kingswood, SA 378. Heffron, Jodie 38 F 1:44:22 6 0:26:22 1121 3:57 0:41:40 641 2:16 933 0:30:07 848 Tacoma, WA 379. Heikell, Tim 46 M 1:27:16 29 0:14:14 233 1:41 0:32:24 45 1:24 78 0:37:32 1088 Seattle, WA 380. Heitzeberg, Joe 36 M 1:40:43 91 0:20:58 955 2:22 0:42:55 718 3:18 786 0:31:09 901 Seattle, WA 381. Helmer, Jeff 23 M :58:12 2 0:10:22 16 1:04 0:30:28 13 0:54 9 0:15:24 1 Snohomish, WA 382. Henderson, Tracy 36 M 1:18:26 28 0:14:02 214 2:05 0:37:37 308 1:36 229 0:23:06 255 Seattle, WA 383. Hennessey, Ann 29 F 1:55:15 77 0:20:49 948 6:54 0:51:31 1063 3:32 1069 0:32:28 960 Seattle, WA 384. Henningsgard, Thomas 59 M 1:22:52 7 0:13:51 199 2:54 0:38:24 371 1:52 280 0:25:50 527 Bellevue, WA 385. Henrie, Wes 42 M 1:30:50 75 0:17:28 617 5:44 0:43:26 745 2:04 756 0:22:08 177 Seattle, WA 386. Hesik, Richard 68 M 1:55:44 4 0:21:52 997 3:36 0:47:02 925 2:28 942 0:40:45 1120 Seattle, WA 387. Hiatt, Ken 43 M 1:25:51 52 0:17:49 668 2:51 0:36:29 230 3:16 421 0:25:26 491 Redmond, WA 388. Hill, Bruce 62 M 2:18:41 14 0:58:54 1142 7:58 1080 0:55:09 1155 Seattle, WA 389. Hill, Lauren 26 F 1:28:30 25 0:13:19 148 2:40 0:42:09 672 1:43 385 0:28:39 752 Seattle, WA 390. Hills, Gaynor 46 F 1:44:07 36 0:19:38 841 2:52 0:45:55 891 2:25 830 0:33:17 997 Seattle, WA 391. Hilson, Kristie 43 F 1:34:02 28 0:16:03 438 2:48 0:43:39 753 2:07 621 0:29:24 805 Snohomish, WA 392. Hinch, Megan 30 F 1:43:44 49 0:14:29 262 3:09 0:51:05 1053 1:33 800 0:33:28 1005 Shoreline, WA 393. Hirai, Leslie 50 F 1:33:51 9 0:10:57 27 3:27 0:45:01 826 5:04 614 0:29:22 802 Bellevue, WA 394. Hoang, Linda 24 F 1:42:36 20 0:23:31 1061 4:10 0:45:52 889 1:27 943 0:27:36 675 Renton, WA 395. Hockley, Kevin 45 M 1:49:18 54 0:14:20 244 5:29 0:49:45 1024 1:41 851 0:38:03 1098 Seattle, WA 396. Hoffman, Joyce 54 F 1:56:55 22 0:23:31 1059 3:36 0:51:49 1068 2:18 1057 0:35:41 1060 Seattle, WA 397. Hogan, David 37 M 1:35:48 78 0:24:25 1077 4:30 0:39:24 456 2:06 810 0:25:22 480 Woodinville, WA 398. Hogan, Jeff 37 M 1:28:51 64 0:14:28 259 2:56 0:39:02 421 1:33 314 0:30:51 891 Auburn, WA 399. Hogue, Marnie 19 F 1:45:15 11 0:20:19 906 5:18 0:54:15 1101 1:39 1058 0:23:44 320 Mercer Island, WA 400. Holcomb, Lashawna 22 F 1:57:03 31 0:19:41 846 4:14 0:48:32 986 13:44 1110 0:30:51 889 Renton, WA 401. Holland, Kipling 21 M 1:25:46 15 0:12:51 118 2:47 0:40:36 558 2:24 332 0:27:07 636 Mercer Island, WA 402. Holland, Robin 56 F 1:50:16 8 0:19:48 857 5:32 0:45:32 862 2:47 919 0:36:37 1075 Mercer Island, WA 403. Hollingworth, Lara 32 F 1:40:11 44 0:21:05 960 3:55 0:43:18 737 1:14 783 0:30:38 879 Seattle, WA 404. Holmes, Dan 28 M 1:40:10 58 0:23:12 1051 3:38 0:41:48 652 2:58 859 0:28:34 740 Seattle, WA 405. Hoover, Mignon 37 F 1:37:54 46 0:17:23 604 2:36 0:42:13 677 1:50 597 0:33:51 1015 Seattle, WA 406. Horan, Katy 37 F 1:35:03 38 0:14:18 239 2:52 0:45:31 857 2:14 632 0:30:08 849 Seattle, WA 407. Hori, Michael 53 M 1:39:29 26 0:17:39 639 5:59 0:45:48 885 3:09 889 0:26:54 613 Auburn, WA 408. Houtzer, Jonathan 31 M 1:20:22 31 0:14:52 301 2:58 0:39:33 476 1:23 340 0:21:35 137 Seattle, WA 409. Howard, Jan 33 F 1:29:16 25 0:15:34 383 2:07 0:40:43 575 1:26 389 0:29:25 808 Kenmore, WA 410. Howard, Robert 33 M 1:43:12 83 0:26:06 1117 3:09 0:44:46 813 1:57 969 0:27:13 644 Seattle, WA 411. Howeiler, Brad 48 M 1:17:20 14 0:15:25 363 1:59 0:35:17 167 1:45 214 0:22:54 245 Gig Harbor, WA 412. Hrivnak, Eric 41 M 1:17:19 22 0:16:35 511 2:27 0:33:56 99 1:53 221 0:22:27 204 Puyallup, WA 413. Huang, Ronald 29 M 1:28:52 38 0:16:34 509 3:44 0:40:25 545 1:55 531 0:26:13 553 Seattle, WA 414. Huff, Justin 30 M 1:11:16 12 0:14:42 281 1:51 0:33:43 92 1:09 110 0:19:51 56 Seattle, WA 415. Hughes, Matthew 39 M 1:23:16 42 0:15:05 323 2:07 0:40:05 515 1:27 336 0:24:31 395 Seattle, WA 416. Hughes, McKenna 28 F 1:37:17 47 0:21:19 973 2:52 0:41:29 631 2:19 732 0:29:18 797 Seattle, WA 417. Hull, Diana 36 F 1:44:08 63 0:18:23 722 4:01 0:44:09 774 2:35 767 0:34:59 1048 Maple Valley, WA 418. Hull, Howard 42 M 1:27:24 59 0:17:47 661 3:32 0:38:03 340 2:09 481 0:25:52 529 Maple Valley, WA 419. Hunter, Olen 40 M 1:26:01 54 0:16:44 525 3:32 0:39:17 443 2:12 492 0:24:16 368 Fall City, WA 420. Hurd, Melissa 37 F 1:37:01 44 0:14:50 296 6:55 0:45:17 842 3:26 814 0:26:32 589 Seattle, WA 421. Hurley, Lisa 47 F 1:29:31 12 0:19:26 819 2:04 0:39:49 498 1:25 539 0:26:47 604 Carnation, WA 422. Huson, Curtis 31 M 1:24:34 46 0:16:46 531 2:42 0:37:45 317 1:57 359 0:25:24 488 Kirkland, WA 423. Hutter, James 62 M 1:31:37 6 0:19:18 804 3:48 0:38:26 374 2:07 582 0:27:58 694 Federal Way, WA 424. Iftner, George 41 M 1:26:18 55 0:17:08 582 3:03 0:38:54 410 2:03 460 0:25:09 453 Seattle, WA 425. Inden, Molly 33 F 1:30:36 28 0:15:28 370 2:46 0:42:18 681 1:55 521 0:28:08 705 Seattle, WA 426. Ingram, Michael 49 M 1:40:15 47 0:20:43 938 4:01 0:44:08 772 2:14 847 0:29:09 787 Seattle, WA 427. Inveen, Laura 54 F 1:30:57 6 0:16:09 453 2:39 0:42:06 666 1:48 534 0:28:15 720 Seattle, WA 428. Iverson, Julie 45 F 1:34:19 19 0:16:31 504 3:14 0:44:18 784 2:14 683 0:28:01 700 Seattle, WA 429. Jacks, Edward 54 M 1:36:47 25 0:17:29 620 3:27 0:40:11 528 2:55 596 0:32:45 974 Las Vegas, NV 430. Jackson, Andrew 43 M 1:24:03 41 0:17:46 659 3:00 0:37:05 275 1:42 373 0:24:30 393 Seattle, WA 431. Jacob, Arun 41 M 1:19:06 27 0:15:22 356 2:36 0:35:46 187 2:16 247 0:23:06 256 Mercer Island, WA 432. Jacobsen, Austin 15 M 2:03:45 24 0:25:41 1109 5:13 0:56:46 1129 1:22 1127 0:34:43 1042 Monroe, WA 433. Jacobsen, Darryl 45 M 1:42:10 8 0:21:21 977 6:02 0:42:39 704 1:36 862 0:30:31 871 Monroe, WA 434. Jacobsen, Darryl X 21 M 1:44:14 9 0:20:56 953 4:07 0:48:35 987 1:32 945 0:29:04 783 Monroe, WA 435. Jacobson, Bret 38 M 1:28:10 57 0:17:25 609 2:47 0:39:25 457 2:05 489 0:26:28 578 Lake Tapps, WA 436. Jacobson, Lindsay 27 F 1:13:44 3 0:14:18 242 1:48 0:34:39 138 1:22 128 0:21:36 138 New York, NY 437. Jacobson, Nichole 39 F 1:14:37 16 0:14:55 304 1:37 0:33:18 74 1:41 113 0:23:06 257 Bellevue, WA 438. Jedrzejewicz, Marek 43 M 1:28:18 65 0:16:11 457 3:02 0:40:52 584 2:30 527 0:25:43 517 Redmond, WA 439. Jewell, Jennifer 38 F 1:34:11 37 0:18:39 755 4:04 0:42:07 671 2:01 701 0:27:19 654 Renton, WA 440. Jhunjhunwala, Sachin 28 M 1:36:52 53 0:17:50 675 4:28 0:45:41 878 2:22 806 0:26:30 586 Redmond, WA 441. Johnson, Cynthia 47 F 1:33:13 18 0:18:12 716 3:26 0:41:41 643 2:29 665 0:27:25 657 Kent, WA 442. Johnson, Donna 46 F 1:37:10 25 0:20:13 898 4:11 0:41:16 615 2:05 725 0:29:25 807 Auburn, WA 443. Johnson, Jennifer 40 F 1:36:34 34 0:18:16 718 6:07 0:44:42 806 1:41 826 0:25:48 524 Edmonds, WA 444. Johnson, Jimmy 21 M 1:26:35 19 0:17:49 666 2:04 0:40:45 576 1:16 498 0:24:41 412 Federal Way, WA 445. Johnson, Jocelyn 35 F 1:30:14 29 0:17:59 686 2:35 0:39:02 422 2:14 496 0:28:23 730 Kirkland, WA 446. Johnson, Keith 35 M 1:38:33 85 0:14:16 235 4:28 0:45:34 866 1:15 659 0:32:59 984 Seattle, WA 447. Johnson, Mel 36 F 1:20:29 7 0:16:25 483 1:42 0:39:35 477 1:29 363 0:21:17 112 Seattle, WA 448. Johnson, Nick 24 M 1:01:34 8 0:11:18 42 1:26 0:30:52 15 0:54 15 0:17:03 7 Lakewood, WA 449. Johnston, Chris 44 M 1:21:41 33 0:17:51 678 2:23 0:35:38 183 1:48 301 0:24:01 346 Kirkland, WA 450. Johnston, Craig 62 M 1:27:46 4 0:15:55 424 3:19 1:27:55 1168 13:43 442 0:26:54 614 Bellevue, WA 451. Johnston, Jeremy 30 M 1:26:54 54 0:19:49 859 3:22 0:38:29 378 1:17 553 0:23:56 340 Bellevue, WA 452. Jones, Casey 33 M 1:26:40 53 0:18:58 780 2:58 0:38:46 399 2:24 560 0:23:34 301 Seattle, WA 453. Jones, Erin 19 F 1:08:08 5 0:11:05 36 1:17 0:35:26 173 1:07 62 0:19:12 34 Hood River, OR 454. Jones, Kevin 52 M 1:26:34 15 0:17:02 569 3:25 0:37:32 302 1:37 375 0:26:58 624 Seattle, WA 455. Jones, Tyler X 25 M 1:30:25 45 0:18:24 725 4:12 0:40:11 530 2:06 630 0:25:32 499 Woodinville, WA 456. Jones, Wendy 53 F 1:47:22 16 0:31:04 1160 4:05 0:44:37 796 1:59 1060 0:25:36 507 Seattle, WA 457. Jones-Cressman, Bridget29 F 1:10:30 9 0:12:54 122 1:29 0:33:38 83 1:12 69 0:21:16 110 Redmond, WA 458. Jordan, Carmen 26 F 1:28:16 24 0:17:04 576 2:30 0:41:28 629 1:39 537 0:25:34 503 Seattle, WA 459. Jordan, Larry 45 M 1:40:45 49 0:18:42 761 3:22 0:44:52 817 3:18 799 0:30:31 872 Sammamish, WA 460. Jordan, Marnie 38 F 1:50:30 75 0:27:00 1133 4:40 0:47:21 944 3:11 1066 0:28:18 724 Redmond, WA 461. Joseph, Jessica 27 F 1:53:59 76 0:22:41 1032 4:33 0:50:26 1042 2:19 1042 0:33:59 1019 Worthington, OH 462. Jump, Leyton 61 M 2:14:07 13 0:27:03 1136 6:26 0:40:15 534 3:15 992 0:57:08 1159 Tenino, WA 463. Jungclaus, Doug 39 M 1:16:07 19 0:16:59 562 1:20 0:34:26 122 1:22 195 0:22:00 165 Sammamish, WA 464. Junkin, Gwynne 31 F 1:26:47 18 0:13:02 133 2:21 0:41:27 626 1:48 331 0:28:08 708 Seattle, WA 465. Jurotich, Theresa 36 F 1:29:39 26 0:14:25 254 4:11 0:38:31 381 2:49 394 0:29:42 827 Seattle, WA 466. Kahn, Wendy 38 F 1:39:22 51 0:17:19 598 3:40 0:43:55 764 2:09 705 0:32:18 953 Seattle, WA 467. Kainz, Kendra 37 F 1:32:10 33 0:18:08 706 2:37 0:40:12 531 2:53 589 0:28:20 727 Seattle, WA 468. Kairis, Alison 20 F 1:34:28 15 0:15:41 397 5:17 0:45:30 855 1:46 737 0:26:13 555 Bellevue, WA 469. Kalles, Jenn 27 F 1:48:33 73 0:13:32 172 3:42 0:48:40 991 3:21 769 0:39:17 1111 Shoreline, WA 470. Katri, Anne 28 F 1:23:47 14 0:15:21 355 2:02 0:41:20 619 1:42 422 0:23:21 285 Seattle, WA 471. Kawabori, Isamu 70 M 1:28:05 1 0:14:50 295 3:46 0:39:43 487 2:17 429 0:27:28 661 Lake Forest Park, WA 472. Keaney, Nina 40 F 1:20:00 7 0:15:09 332 2:27 0:38:01 336 1:40 291 0:22:43 224 Kirkland, WA 473. Keech, Amber 23 F 1:28:48 8 0:15:28 369 2:16 0:40:03 513 1:29 366 0:29:31 813 Bellevue, WA 474. Keech, Pamila 50 F 2:02:24 27 0:16:50 542 4:57 0:54:28 1105 2:45 1024 0:43:23 1136 Bellevue, WA 475. Keller, Tilden 28 F 2:16:44 85 0:21:03 958 5:01 1:03:11 1152 1:43 1136 0:45:46 1148 Seattle, WA 476. Kelley, Rebecca 26 F 1:18:54 7 0:16:54 548 1:55 0:35:23 172 1:11 230 0:23:31 294 Seattle, WA 477. Kellogg, Tyler 27 M 1:44:30 63 0:19:21 810 5:28 0:45:06 834 2:20 881 0:32:14 948 Seattle, WA 478. Kelly, Emma 17 F 1:50:46 13 0:23:40 1064 3:46 0:46:46 917 2:06 974 0:34:27 1034 Issaquah, WA 479. Kenney, Anne 18 F 1:40:45 10 0:11:39 56 3:40 0:49:47 1026 1:33 692 0:34:05 1024 Seattle, WA 480. Kenyon, Kurt 38 M 1:14:05 12 0:13:55 207 2:18 0:34:32 132 1:16 124 0:22:03 168 Anthem, AZ 481. Keogh, Sara 49 F 1:27:20 10 0:19:25 816 1:20 0:37:55 327 1:11 388 0:27:29 663 Shoreline, WA 482. Khalsa, Tahoma 26 M 1:18:39 35 0:18:59 782 3:02 0:37:56 330 1:50 494 0:16:52 5 Shoreline, WA 483. Kidder, Janet 62 F 1:58:57 5 0:21:27 983 5:28 0:50:41 1047 3:24 1055 0:37:57 1095 Seattle, WA 484. Killam, Addie 22 F 1:58:18 32 0:22:41 1033 7:01 1:00:03 1145 4:07 1145 0:24:25 386 Seattle, WA 485. King-Jenkins, Kelly 49 F 1:56:07 48 0:20:18 903 4:35 0:50:11 1033 3:37 1018 0:37:25 1085 Bellevue, WA 486. Kinghorn, Jordan 15 M 1:11:04 1 0:10:58 28 1:23 0:37:03 270 1:36 102 0:20:03 61 Victoria, BC 487. Kinghorn, Megan 14 F 1:11:34 1 0:11:05 37 1:25 0:37:01 267 1:17 96 0:20:46 90 Victoria, BC 488. Kinno, Erika 37 F 1:40:51 56 0:20:06 886 5:18 0:45:32 863 2:58 925 0:26:57 622 Seattle, WA 489. Kinno, Shibuki 38 M 1:28:37 62 0:17:44 651 5:02 0:40:19 539 2:00 641 0:23:31 296 Seattle, WA 490. Kinsey, Jeffrey 30 M 1:27:18 55 0:16:27 492 4:22 0:39:37 480 1:55 516 0:24:56 436 Redmond, WA 491. Kinsey, Sara 28 F 1:46:34 69 0:19:36 836 5:19 0:47:44 956 2:18 941 0:31:37 923 Redmond, WA 492. Kirk, Shannon 42 F 1:38:30 36 0:13:41 185 4:30 0:45:58 894 2:49 702 0:31:32 917 Renton, WA 493. Kirn, Graham 23 M 1:22:12 11 0:17:07 581 2:40 0:39:42 486 1:10 434 0:21:32 134 Seattle, WA 494. Kirsch, Erich 37 M 1:52:00 98 0:19:35 834 4:36 0:50:30 1045 2:23 994 0:34:56 1046 Seattle, WA 495. Klas, Joel 23 M 1:20:35 10 0:16:50 543 2:08 0:38:01 337 1:34 329 0:22:01 166 Seattle, WA 496. Kludt, Kelli 34 F 1:55:18 21 0:26:35 1126 6:04 0:50:32 1046 3:15 1114 0:28:51 764 Snoqualmie, WA 497. Klug, Jacqueline 35 F 1:40:17 54 0:17:42 647 3:35 0:47:19 941 2:12 828 0:29:29 812 Seattle, WA 498. Knapik, Jim 46 M 1:14:30 8 0:12:24 87 1:46 0:33:20 75 5:24 162 0:21:35 136 Redmond, WA 499. Knapp, Ryan 26 M 1:11:53 6 0:15:44 403 1:18 0:31:36 24 1:40 86 0:21:35 135 Seattle, WA 500. Knight, Haley 24 F 1:27:25 5 0:15:37 391 3:42 0:42:58 721 1:21 581 0:23:47 327 Bellevue, WA 501. Knight, Kevin 55 M 1:14:11 2 0:14:11 229 1:52 0:34:30 130 1:33 127 0:22:04 172 Seattle, WA 502. Knutson, Cathleen 28 F 1:13:18 1 0:14:40 280 2:25 0:35:12 165 1:13 178 0:19:48 52 Seattle, WA 503. Kocp, Paul 43 M 1:30:06 70 0:15:04 317 4:07 0:43:18 735 1:55 611 0:25:42 515 Seattle, WA 504. Koenig, Johnna 30 F 1:07:39 3 0:12:46 108 1:36 0:32:20 43 1:24 47 0:19:32 45 Sammamish, WA 505. Koenig, Ryan 31 M 1:04:33 18 0:11:21 45 1:22 0:31:54 33 1:31 30 0:18:25 24 Sammamish, WA 506. Kohler, Leif 25 M 1:11:03 4 0:15:09 330 1:57 0:35:31 176 1:17 190 0:17:08 9 Seattle, WA 507. Komai, Courtney 26 F 1:38:08 50 0:17:10 587 4:14 0:46:29 910 1:36 777 0:28:38 746 Seattle, WA 508. Kopet, Craig 62 M 2:06:47 11 0:29:18 1151 7:07 0:48:50 996 2:28 1118 0:39:04 1109 Normandy Park, WA 509. Kotecki, Kevin 25 M 1:30:43 47 0:22:48 1039 3:11 0:37:07 277 2:00 642 0:25:36 508 Seattle, WA 510. Koval, Suzanne 38 F 1:36:35 43 0:17:44 652 3:03 0:43:13 732 2:35 689 0:30:00 842 Bothell, WA 511. Kramer, Steven 66 M 1:57:22 5 0:26:50 1130 6:05 0:49:46 1025 2:56 1104 0:31:44 926 Pebble Beach, CA 512. Kraus, Eric 45 M 1:14:40 9 0:12:21 85 2:29 0:36:46 249 1:34 171 0:21:30 132 Seattle, WA 513. Krautter, Leah 28 F 1:18:37 6 0:16:08 450 1:53 0:36:56 262 1:25 260 0:22:15 188 Kirkland, WA 514. Krebsbach, Patti 47 F 1:30:07 13 0:18:05 699 3:09 0:41:00 592 2:37 629 0:25:15 462 Kent, WA 515. Kreger, Matt 28 M 1:39:43 57 0:30:20 1156 3:01 0:36:12 216 1:58 856 0:28:12 714 Seattle, WA 516. Krejci, Caroline 30 F 1:48:24 59 0:24:47 1088 5:34 0:46:40 913 2:23 1030 0:28:59 773 Seattle, WA 517. Krueger, Shannon 38 F 2:36:27 86 0:34:27 1165 6:55 1:08:22 1159 4:16 1160 0:42:27 1131 Bellevue, WA 518. Krumpe, Anna 47 F 1:59:47 49 0:22:16 1014 4:30 0:52:12 1076 2:53 1063 0:37:55 1094 Seattle, WA 519. Kubicek, Travis 35 M 1:19:16 32 0:18:08 708 2:18 0:34:29 128 2:17 289 0:22:03 169 Seattle, WA 520. Kurtz, Andrew 27 M 1:23:56 25 0:13:15 146 3:39 0:40:09 524 2:11 365 0:24:42 414 Seattle, WA 521. Kutter, Laurie 42 F 1:23:03 9 0:17:11 589 1:54 0:36:26 226 1:38 287 0:25:53 532 Sammamish, WA 522. Kwong, Christopher 28 M 1:48:23 66 0:37:17 1166 2:16 0:39:43 489 2:36 1064 0:26:30 583 Seattle, WA 523. Lagow, Maria 42 F 2:06:52 57 0:25:30 1101 3:45 0:51:13 1058 3:14 1084 0:43:10 1134 Lake Stevens, WA 524. Laird, Shannon 36 F 1:48:03 71 0:22:09 1007 5:45 0:49:56 1027 1:13 1025 0:29:00 775 Edmonds, WA 525. Lake, Richard 63 M 1:38:10 7 0:17:10 585 5:06 0:42:21 685 2:33 709 0:30:59 893 Port Orchard, WA 526. Lammers, Ryker 42 M 1:05:18 20 0:12:04 74 1:32 0:32:32 50 1:06 41 0:18:03 17 Kirkland, WA 527. Lander, Richard 34 M 1:12:04 13 0:13:31 171 2:07 0:34:02 104 1:43 109 0:20:40 84 Bellevue, WA 528. Landers, David 37 M 1:23:48 45 0:13:00 129 3:15 0:40:39 565 2:09 354 0:24:44 415 Seattle, WA 529. Lane, Kyle 25 M 1:56:14 18 0:19:06 790 5:56 0:53:03 1092 2:45 1051 0:35:24 1057 Seattle, WA 530. Langone, Stella 39 F 1:44:43 64 0:26:38 1129 4:03 0:43:27 746 1:55 971 0:28:39 747 Sultan, WA 531. Lanzinger, Molly 47 F 1:25:01 7 0:15:09 331 2:06 0:40:41 570 1:33 372 0:25:32 500 Medina, WA 532. Laporte, Jon 40 M 1:19:14 29 0:14:58 311 2:20 0:37:25 297 2:19 281 0:22:11 180 Seattle, WA 533. Larpenteur, Katy 23 F 1:16:59 20 0:13:43 187 1:59 0:37:33 303 1:44 223 0:21:59 162 Bellingham, WA 534. Larson, Ammon 34 M 1:19:36 26 0:17:50 672 1:34 0:36:16 218 1:49 296 0:22:07 175 Seattle, WA 535. Larson, Arnold 31 M 1:18:13 24 0:15:36 389 2:49 0:36:20 219 1:30 254 0:21:58 161 Seattle, WA 536. Larson, Martha 32 F 1:39:34 43 0:21:19 974 2:34 0:45:12 837 1:30 818 0:28:59 774 Seattle, WA 537. Larson, Nancy 59 F 1:27:29 1 0:16:53 547 2:17 0:38:43 397 2:06 395 0:27:29 664 Covington, WA 538. Laubscher, Paul 42 M 1:11:40 6 0:13:26 163 1:46 0:33:52 95 1:23 90 0:21:13 108 San Rafael, CA 539. Lazor, Viveka 34 F 2:07:50 66 0:21:09 966 4:21 0:52:44 1081 4:29 1068 0:45:06 1146 Bellevue, WA 540. Le, Dan 24 F 2:13:53 34 0:29:38 1153 4:59 1:05:07 1155 1:59 1154 0:32:10 945 Seattle, WA 541. Le, Tram 24 F 1:55:52 30 0:19:22 813 5:03 0:55:43 1118 2:17 1067 0:33:27 1003 Seattle, WA 542. Lee, Bryan 48 M 1:35:50 43 0:18:32 735 5:33 0:39:05 425 3:00 678 0:29:39 824 Kent, WA 543. Lee, Cortney 24 F 1:35:50 16 0:16:02 433 2:53 0:47:33 949 1:20 727 0:28:02 701 Seattle, WA 544. Lee, Jessie 46 F 2:00:01 51 0:24:29 1082 5:47 0:47:53 964 4:54 1070 0:36:57 1081 Tacoma, WA 545. Lee, Mike 22 M 1:57:50 30 0:21:58 1003 11:45 0:51:38 1065 4:15 1132 0:28:14 719 Tacoma, WA 546. Lee, Robin 29 F 1:14:41 4 0:12:11 76 2:06 0:35:54 202 1:32 116 0:22:58 247 Seattle, WA 547. Lee, Stuart 55 M 1:19:01 5 0:15:36 385 2:02 0:36:00 207 1:51 232 0:23:32 297 Seattle, WA 548. Leffingwell, Jon 37 M 1:28:38 63 0:18:37 749 3:32 0:39:29 465 2:01 583 0:24:59 440 Newcastle, WA 549. Leid, Rory 40 M 1:31:39 78 0:21:19 975 4:03 0:39:19 446 2:09 698 0:24:49 428 Seattle, WA 550. Lenox, Joel 41 M 1:34:24 83 0:16:28 496 2:50 0:42:42 707 1:54 591 0:30:30 869 Woodinville, WA 551. Leptich, Thomas 32 M 1:12:55 14 0:15:30 374 1:31 0:33:27 78 1:53 139 0:20:34 80 Seattle, WA 552. Lesser, Carlos 19 M :59:17 3 0:09:42 4 1:06 0:30:17 11 1:05 6 0:17:07 8 Cancun, MExico 553. Lester, Kari 37 F 1:42:34 61 0:18:28 729 4:39 0:42:46 710 3:21 768 0:33:20 998 Seattle, WA 554. Leuschke, Andrea 39 F 1:22:33 14 0:15:13 337 2:28 0:38:00 335 1:31 288 0:25:21 479 Seattle, WA 555. Leuschke, Rainer 39 M :59:49 5 0:11:24 46 1:20 0:28:48 3 1:00 7 0:17:17 10 Seattle, WA 556. Levin, Gregory 26 M 1:29:02 39 0:21:27 982 3:04 0:40:43 572 2:02 714 0:21:45 146 Seattle, WA 557. Lewis, Don 57 M 1:19:09 36 0:14:38 277 1:55 0:34:49 147 1:52 173 0:25:55 536 Seattle, WA 558. Lin, Dannica 26 F 1:40:19 55 0:15:11 333 2:37 0:47:11 934 1:48 695 0:33:32 1007 Seattle, WA 559. Lin, Kristi 42 F 1:30:54 21 0:17:03 573 4:07 0:42:32 698 2:15 672 0:24:57 437 Shoreline, WA 560. Lindsley, Linda 47 F 1:38:22 26 0:19:48 858 5:33 0:43:01 723 2:45 848 0:27:14 645 Kent, WA 561. Little, Deidra 25 F 1:27:13 22 0:13:29 167 3:48 0:43:06 727 2:20 540 0:24:29 392 Seattle, WA 562. Litwin, Peter 46 M 1:26:43 24 0:17:40 641 3:46 0:39:52 501 2:10 576 0:23:14 268 Seattle, WA 563. Livingston, Barrett 27 M 1:17:15 10 0:14:27 258 1:53 0:35:57 204 1:40 192 0:23:18 279 Seattle, WA 564. Lloyd, Brian 43 M 1:25:33 49 0:19:26 817 2:35 0:37:42 313 1:47 479 0:24:02 348 Seattle, WA 565. Lockhart, Michael 47 M 2:01:01 57 0:28:19 1147 4:59 0:53:26 1095 2:19 1128 0:31:58 933 Newcastle, WA 566. Loden, Cheri 46 F 1:46:10 38 0:20:03 881 2:43 0:44:37 797 2:05 775 0:36:42 1078 Pacific, WA 567. Loman, Joshua 39 M 1:17:16 23 0:13:15 145 1:47 0:35:36 182 1:30 130 0:25:07 451 Seattle, WA 568. Lonam, Donald 47 M 1:28:39 31 0:16:47 535 3:33 0:40:13 532 2:30 558 0:25:35 506 Seattle, WA 569. Longman, Mark 36 M 1:22:35 41 0:16:32 506 2:21 0:36:27 227 1:46 284 0:25:28 495 Seattle, WA 570. Lorton, Kimberly 31 F 1:14:45 18 0:12:02 71 1:28 0:35:34 181 1:17 89 0:24:24 383 Seattle, WA 571. Lotz, Jacquelyn 54 F 1:57:04 23 0:18:36 747 3:50 0:53:01 1090 2:01 997 0:39:35 1115 Snohomish, WA 572. Lovelace, Ben 22 M 1:05:30 21 0:12:37 100 1:11 0:30:53 16 1:08 26 0:19:41 50 Seattle, WA 573. Lovsted, Carrie 47 F 1:51:08 47 0:24:20 1076 3:04 0:45:38 869 2:52 964 0:35:14 1053 Mercer Island, WA 574. Lundberg, Ryan 32 M 1:24:10 44 0:17:43 650 2:24 0:38:22 370 1:55 419 0:23:45 323 Seattle, WA 575. Lundy, Caitlin 24 F 1:44:10 21 0:17:56 683 4:21 0:47:20 942 2:17 871 0:32:15 950 Seattle, WA 576. Lynch, Chris 34 M 1:20:30 33 0:15:41 398 2:59 0:36:49 254 1:23 277 0:23:37 308 Kent, WA 577. Lynch, Damian 44 M 1:28:25 66 0:15:24 359 4:09 0:39:21 454 3:06 503 0:26:24 567 Sandpoint, ID 578. Lyons, Ethan 21 M 1:00:34 6 0:10:06 8 1:09 0:29:20 7 0:58 5 0:19:01 33 Issaquah, WA 579. Macdonald, Garth 66 M 2:18:19 7 0:30:45 1158 6:36 0:55:23 1115 2:20 1147 0:43:15 1135 Seattle, WA 580. Mackay, Sarah 40 F 1:23:16 11 0:17:32 627 2:04 0:39:14 439 1:57 438 0:22:28 208 Seattle, WA 581. Mackert, Frederica 21 F 1:39:15 18 0:16:06 445 3:38 0:45:57 893 2:23 733 0:31:11 903 Bellevue, WA 582. Macon, Gary 58 M 1:56:26 19 0:18:11 711 6:25 0:51:51 1069 4:02 1047 0:35:57 1064 Bellevue, WA 583. Macwatters, Renee 38 F 1:49:11 74 0:20:25 914 3:01 0:47:40 954 1:34 891 0:36:31 1073 Lake Stevens, WA 584. Madeoy, Mark 33 M 1:26:36 52 0:16:54 551 2:06 0:38:28 376 1:33 349 0:27:35 674 Sammamish, WA 585. Magendanz, Chad 43 M 1:27:02 57 0:16:33 508 2:53 0:41:00 591 1:59 518 0:24:36 402 Issaquah, WA 586. Malesis, Steve 52 M 1:31:50 23 0:14:34 272 2:32 0:41:11 605 2:04 416 0:31:29 916 Bonney Lake, WA 587. Mallagh, Michael 34 M 1:24:44 47 0:13:53 202 3:04 0:41:39 640 2:28 456 0:23:39 314 Seattle, WA 588. Malolepsy, Paul 40 M 1:25:57 53 0:16:54 549 2:23 0:37:48 320 2:06 362 0:26:46 601 Seattle, WA 589. Maly, Martin 36 M 1:23:41 44 0:15:30 375 2:39 0:37:36 307 1:36 293 0:26:20 565 Seattle, WA 590. Manaois, Jeffrey 31 M 1:39:09 77 0:20:06 889 3:22 0:40:59 589 2:38 707 0:32:03 938 Mill Creek, WA 591. Mansfield, Peter 54 M 1:27:45 18 0:14:47 288 4:00 0:39:19 447 2:19 420 0:27:20 655 Bellevue, WA 592. Margelli, David 47 M 1:40:31 48 0:22:47 1038 3:52 0:44:18 783 3:07 928 0:26:26 573 Bainbridge Island, WA 593. Martelle, Brettan 30 F 1:39:14 2 0:15:34 384 4:58 0:48:15 974 2:09 836 0:28:18 723 Seattle, WA 594. Martelle, Nelson 30 M 1:19:08 1 0:16:57 558 2:03 0:36:04 210 1:36 270 0:22:27 205 Seattle, WA 595. Martin, Joanna 45 F 1:28:06 11 0:18:01 691 2:02 0:41:25 624 1:21 546 0:25:16 464 Seattle, WA 596. Martin, William 33 M 1:25:56 51 0:16:30 501 3:48 0:39:10 433 1:43 463 0:24:44 418 Seattle, WA 597. Martinez, Molly 44 F 1:38:38 37 0:20:50 949 3:35 0:41:10 603 2:15 728 0:30:48 884 Seattle, WA 598. Mason, Lisa 46 F 1:36:12 22 0:19:59 872 2:25 0:42:41 706 2:15 715 0:28:52 766 Tacoma, WA 599. Mathis, Angela 30 F 1:27:02 19 0:17:50 674 1:57 0:42:24 688 1:12 571 0:23:39 312 Seattle, WA 600. Mathis, Timothy 30 M 1:22:34 38 0:14:32 270 3:17 0:41:11 604 1:14 412 0:22:20 193 Seattle, WA 601. Matthews, Kathleen 21 F 1:23:48 2 0:17:01 567 1:59 0:37:43 314 1:26 319 0:25:38 510 Medina, WA 602. Matthews, Serena 46 F 1:36:53 23 0:18:03 694 5:10 0:44:49 815 2:19 807 0:26:31 587 Bainbridge Island, WA 603. Mattox, Jennifer 45 F 1:47:04 41 0:21:14 970 4:43 0:49:19 1014 2:15 1000 0:29:33 817 Mercer Island, WA 604. Mattox, Steve 47 M 1:29:49 34 0:16:11 456 3:59 0:41:13 609 2:01 573 0:26:24 568 Mercer Island, WA 605. May, Laura 38 F 1:20:32 8 0:15:23 357 2:13 0:37:08 279 1:12 244 0:24:36 403 Renton, WA 606. May, Sandra 47 F 1:47:08 42 0:20:01 873 3:49 0:48:10 971 3:56 967 0:31:12 904 Bellevue, WA 607. Mazer, Samantha 24 F 1:09:02 6 0:11:28 50 1:38 0:34:55 152 1:03 65 0:19:58 58 Bellevue, WA 608. McAllister, Andrew 34 M 1:16:34 20 0:17:55 679 1:21 0:33:36 82 1:28 210 0:22:14 186 Kirkland, WA 609. McCain, Kevin 40 M 1:08:13 3 0:14:07 225 Seattle, WA 610. McCall, Joel 33 M 1:25:41 50 0:15:50 415 2:45 0:40:39 564 1:59 467 0:24:27 388 Redmond, WA 611. McCann, Rob 42 M 1:19:44 31 0:14:19 243 1:22 0:37:15 286 1:21 207 0:25:26 489 Seattle, WA 612. McCann, Ta 44 M 1:13:35 13 0:10:06 7 1:58 0:36:20 220 1:57 88 0:23:14 267 Seattle, WA 613. McDiarmid, Mark 45 M 1:20:24 18 0:15:17 345 2:27 0:36:52 257 1:38 255 0:24:09 354 Seattle, WA 614. McDonald, Patrick 40 M 1:38:21 87 0:19:26 818 2:12 0:45:43 879 2:11 779 0:28:49 763 Renton, WA 615. McGonigle, Kathryn 53 F 1:44:31 15 0:19:34 833 3:34 0:43:16 734 2:02 744 0:36:05 1065 Seattle, WA 616. McInnes, Stacia 42 F 1:07:51 4 0:12:55 123 1:41 0:32:30 48 1:05 52 0:19:39 49 Bellevue, WA 617. McIvor, Cheryl 33 F 1:34:23 36 0:18:06 703 4:16 0:41:30 635 2:19 681 0:28:11 711 Kirkland, WA 618. McKay, Kelly 29 F 1:25:46 16 0:13:20 151 3:31 0:41:12 607 1:57 398 0:25:45 521 Lacey, WA 619. McKay, Mike 42 M 1:19:35 30 0:14:20 246 2:28 0:33:43 91 2:01 146 0:27:03 632 Kirkland, WA 620. McKay, Scott 29 M 1:27:38 34 0:18:44 762 4:48 0:38:14 363 1:56 585 0:23:55 338 Lacey, WA 621. McKeever, Caela 26 F 1:57:01 78 0:22:15 1013 6:49 0:51:28 1062 3:16 1089 0:33:12 993 Seattle, WA 622. McMahon, Annie 28 F 1:25:26 15 0:16:07 447 3:23 0:41:09 602 1:39 513 0:23:08 258 Seattle, WA 623. McNally, Megan 40 F 1:58:06 53 0:23:38 1063 4:49 0:49:36 1020 2:25 1046 0:37:38 1089 Seattle, WA 624. McNaul, Michael 39 M 1:19:26 34 0:15:34 382 4:05 0:35:52 198 2:09 300 0:21:46 149 Seattle, WA 625. Megathlin, Mark 43 M 1:26:53 56 0:16:32 505 3:10 0:41:12 606 2:08 555 0:23:51 333 Seattle, WA 626. Megran, Brett 42 M 1:22:41 37 0:16:47 534 2:13 0:37:19 291 1:27 307 0:24:54 433 Maple Valley, WA 627. Meik, Karina 38 F 1:48:21 72 0:21:43 991 7:04 0:43:58 768 5:12 1007 0:30:23 862 Redmond, WA 628. Mendes, Daisy 33 F 1:38:28 40 0:18:02 693 4:09 0:45:30 856 3:17 840 0:27:29 665 Snoqualmie, WA 629. Menkens, Harve 51 M 1:23:26 11 0:15:07 325 3:17 0:37:07 278 2:56 327 0:24:59 439 Kirkland, WA 630. Menkens, Michelle 53 F 1:43:50 14 0:12:34 97 3:37 0:47:05 929 2:36 670 0:37:57 1096 Gig Harbor, WA 631. Merritt, Melissa 51 F 1:48:47 17 0:17:44 654 4:40 0:49:24 1017 4:05 963 0:32:53 978 Mercer Island, WA 632. Mezgec, Giovanni 45 M 1:25:17 21 0:15:08 327 2:30 0:38:21 369 1:30 295 0:27:48 685 Seattle, WA 633. Middleton, Cw 32 M 1:31:15 65 0:13:36 178 2:12 0:44:15 781 1:55 501 0:29:17 796 Seattle, WA 634. Middleton, Natalie 32 F 1:32:09 33 0:13:47 195 1:43 0:44:01 769 1:50 469 0:30:48 885 Seattle, WA 635. Mikita, Jeff 38 M 1:32:44 71 0:17:35 632 2:33 0:42:04 664 1:44 593 0:28:47 761 University Place, WA 636. Milchem, Mikyla 34 F 1:50:00 11 0:19:16 800 7:46 0:50:21 1038 2:20 1037 0:30:16 857 Seattle, WA 637. Miles, Franklin 26 M 1:28:01 35 0:15:56 426 3:37 0:41:27 628 1:05 505 0:25:55 534 Seattle, WA 638. Millard, Phillip 51 M 1:27:01 17 0:15:36 387 3:20 0:39:19 448 1:54 407 0:26:52 611 Mill Creek, WA 639. Millard, Robert 41 M 1:49:32 97 0:22:05 1006 5:56 0:45:39 871 1:46 957 0:34:05 1023 Seattle, WA 640. Miller, Amy 40 F 1:31:46 23 0:19:36 838 3:03 0:39:12 437 2:20 604 0:27:34 671 Issaquah, WA 641. Miller, Jace 48 M 1:13:45 6 0:15:00 315 1:58 0:33:40 87 1:35 135 0:21:32 133 East Wenatchee, WA 642. Miller, Madeline 16 F 1:34:39 8 0:16:09 451 3:04 0:45:29 853 2:45 719 0:27:11 640 East Wenatchee, WA 643. Millhuff, Brian 47 M 1:46:05 12 0:22:10 1009 7:11 0:46:01 896 3:23 1019 0:27:19 653 Snohomish, WA 644. Mills, Amanda 28 F 1:29:00 26 0:14:51 300 2:32 0:43:45 758 1:19 519 0:26:33 593 Sammamish, WA 645. Mills, Charles 31 M 1:15:10 18 0:13:44 190 2:33 0:35:10 163 1:56 175 0:21:47 150 Seattle, WA 646. Mitchell, Julianna 49 F 2:08:36 54 0:27:02 1134 2:54 0:49:44 1023 3:55 1082 0:45:01 1145 Redmond, WA 647. Mizell, Jonathan 24 M 1:15:03 5 0:13:26 162 2:29 0:37:24 296 1:15 219 0:20:28 78 Sammamish, WA 648. Moe, Clare 51 F 1:53:10 20 0:18:24 727 5:52 0:51:09 1057 2:48 1011 0:34:57 1047 Redmond, WA 649. Moe, Erik 28 M 1:41:43 60 0:24:34 1083 4:42 0:42:58 722 3:04 952 0:26:25 571 Bellevue, WA 650. Moe, Toni 37 F 1:36:27 42 0:17:03 571 3:24 0:41:48 651 1:34 587 0:32:38 972 Mountlake Terrace, WA 651. Moen, Kristi 47 F 1:19:28 3 0:16:20 470 2:28 0:36:52 255 1:28 285 0:22:20 195 Burien, WA 652. Moerdyk, Karen 51 F 1:35:36 10 0:17:13 592 2:52 0:43:33 750 2:41 684 0:29:17 795 Kent, WA 653. Molnar, Michael 35 M 1:09:32 5 0:13:30 168 1:59 0:32:58 59 1:35 81 0:19:30 44 Puyallup, WA 654. Monk, Stephanie 29 F 1:44:02 63 0:18:23 723 3:13 0:44:54 822 2:51 772 0:34:41 1041 Redmond, WA 655. Monro, Andy 20 M 1:26:06 16 0:20:12 896 2:16 0:39:15 441 1:43 574 0:22:39 221 Everett, WA 656. Monro, Nicholas 20 M 1:27:07 23 0:18:05 700 2:23 0:40:31 551 1:45 538 0:24:23 377 Everett, WA 657. Montgomery, Louise 27 F 1:12:26 14 0:13:44 188 1:29 0:34:38 137 1:11 103 0:21:23 118 Bothell, WA 658. Montiel, Julie 40 F 1:52:45 16 0:16:10 454 5:03 0:50:26 1041 2:30 931 0:38:35 1102 Auburn, WA 659. Montzingo, Dean 49 M 1:34:47 3 0:21:28 984 5:43 0:41:06 598 2:48 844 0:23:42 317 Kent, WA 660. Montzingo, Jake 25 M 1:38:24 5 0:23:11 1049 4:55 0:42:25 690 1:47 883 0:26:06 546 Issaquah, WA 661. Montzingo, Joanne 51 F 1:41:43 4 0:20:41 930 0:27:55 689 Kent, WA 662. Montzingo, Luke 23 M 1:23:44 2 0:16:52 544 3:25 0:39:38 482 2:12 508 0:21:36 139 Kent, WA 663. Moody, Brian 33 M 1:36:16 73 0:16:15 463 3:35 0:45:01 827 2:13 706 0:29:11 791 Kenmore, WA 664. Moody, Paul 60 M 1:54:17 10 0:24:54 1092 6:18 0:43:27 747 3:10 1004 0:36:27 1071 Kirkland, WA 665. Moogk Maly, Kathryn 37 F 1:37:58 47 0:17:28 615 5:18 0:45:24 851 3:03 850 0:26:44 599 Seattle, WA 666. Moore, Heather 39 F 1:46:52 7 0:18:31 734 4:38 0:53:44 1097 2:07 1023 0:27:51 686 Snoqualmie, WA 667. Moore, Michelle 28 F 1:47:00 71 0:21:02 957 4:04 0:48:13 973 2:31 959 0:31:10 902 Seattle, WA 668. Moore, Steve 44 M 1:06:25 24 0:12:47 111 1:22 0:31:20 19 1:23 35 0:19:32 46 Ellensburg, WA 669. Morales, George 37 M 1:17:48 25 0:14:07 223 2:07 0:35:55 203 1:59 198 0:23:39 310 Kirkland, WA 670. Morelli, Heather 33 F 1:31:53 32 0:18:12 713 2:06 0:40:08 518 1:31 500 0:29:55 834 Seattle, WA 671. Morelli, Mike 33 M 1:15:41 19 0:14:57 309 1:25 0:34:28 127 1:16 126 0:23:35 303 Seattle, WA 672. Morgan, Scott 34 M 1:21:06 35 0:15:44 402 3:20 0:39:02 420 1:10 367 0:21:49 152 Seattle, WA 673. Morin, Cari 35 F 1:41:44 57 0:26:22 1120 3:08 0:42:02 662 1:53 916 0:28:19 725 Seattle, WA 674. Morin, Haley 32 F 1:18:57 4 0:15:48 410 2:32 0:36:27 228 1:35 261 0:22:34 219 North Bend, WA 675. Morris, Meredith 30 F 1:52:54 18 0:24:26 1080 4:09 0:54:48 1110 1:13 1093 0:28:17 721 Bellevue, WA 676. Morrisson, Kathy 40 F 1:10:42 10 0:13:38 179 1:33 0:32:46 54 1:16 68 0:21:29 131 Kent, WA 677. Morrow, Andrew 20 M 1:27:05 21 0:18:00 689 2:55 0:41:50 653 1:04 590 0:23:15 272 Bothell, WA 678. Moss, Aaron 32 M 1:08:15 6 0:13:01 130 1:47 0:33:06 64 1:07 64 0:19:14 37 Kenmore, WA 679. Mounts, Jay 54 M 1:44:22 28 0:23:03 1044 3:30 0:42:43 709 2:49 878 0:32:16 951 Kent, WA 680. Murff, Roger 44 M 1:27:06 58 0:15:05 322 1:54 0:40:59 590 2:11 408 0:26:56 616 Seattle, WA 681. Murphy, Jonathan 35 M 1:35:13 76 0:24:35 1084 3:29 0:39:15 440 2:30 793 0:25:23 484 Seattle, WA 682. Murphy, Kyle 37 M 1:28:20 59 0:18:30 732 2:57 0:36:44 248 2:41 444 0:27:27 660 Silverdale, WA 683. Murphy, Margaret 44 F 1:43:16 44 0:20:02 879 3:52 0:47:14 938 2:02 906 0:30:06 846 Seattle, WA 684. Murphy, Richard 38 M 1:38:49 86 0:20:41 931 5:28 0:46:43 915 1:15 930 0:24:42 413 Seattle, WA 685. Murr, Lesly 50 F 2:25:19 31 0:23:54 1069 5:38 1:03:50 1154 4:47 1150 0:47:09 1150 Poulsbo, WA 686. Mushen, Jeremiah 34 M 1:02:25 12 0:11:15 41 1:26 0:31:57 34 1:06 24 0:16:41 4 Seattle, WA 687. Names, Curtis 41 M 1:17:33 23 0:14:53 303 1:33 0:38:02 339 1:44 251 0:21:20 115 Seattle, WA 688. Names, Patrick 27 M 1:21:00 18 0:16:41 520 2:47 0:36:41 243 2:20 328 0:22:31 212 Seattle, WA 689. Nance, Robert 34 M 1:46:37 85 0:32:32 1163 4:09 0:40:40 567 2:20 1036 0:26:56 618 Seattle, WA 690. Naroski, Jim 43 M 1:12:41 12 0:14:56 306 2:13 0:33:55 97 1:16 140 0:20:20 72 Sammamish, WA 691. Naylor, Gordon 53 M 1:31:25 22 0:17:00 566 3:10 0:42:06 669 1:59 605 0:27:09 639 Mercer Island, WA 692. Neal, Brittney 16 F 1:28:31 5 0:18:04 697 1:42 0:40:27 549 1:13 474 0:27:04 633 Spokane, WA 693. Neal, Gary 51 M 1:23:03 10 0:17:35 631 1:57 0:36:08 214 2:11 309 0:25:12 457 Spokane, WA 694. Neighbor, James 32 M 1:47:35 87 0:27:20 1140 4:29 0:45:27 852 2:23 1035 0:27:55 688 Seattle, WA 695. Neilson, Priscilla 29 F 1:30:33 30 0:19:42 848 2:58 0:40:08 522 2:59 666 0:24:45 420 Seattle, WA 696. Neisen, Heather 34 F 1:55:35 64 0:21:22 978 5:10 0:51:48 1067 6:25 1095 0:30:49 888 Renton, WA 697. Nelsen, Julie 31 F 1:51:21 62 0:19:47 853 3:14 0:49:32 1019 2:42 950 0:36:06 1066 Redmond, WA 698. Nelson, Ron 37 M 1:14:22 13 0:12:46 109 2:02 0:36:39 241 1:26 159 0:21:28 128 Seattle, WA 699. Nelson, Teresa 33 F 1:06:08 2 0:10:10 11 1:12 0:32:25 47 1:01 17 0:21:19 114 Seattle, WA 700. Nenninger, Lisette 41 F 1:48:22 48 0:22:09 1008 3:49 0:47:19 940 2:05 955 0:32:59 983 Seattle, WA 701. Nermo, Mark 37 M 1:27:02 54 0:19:10 793 2:11 0:38:32 383 1:44 486 0:25:24 486 Mukilteo, WA 702. Nesholm, Kirsten 38 F 1:23:57 16 0:17:26 612 2:16 0:40:09 525 1:35 473 0:22:31 211 Seattle, WA 703. Ness, Emily 34 F 1:22:43 10 0:15:20 350 2:19 0:39:16 442 2:15 358 0:23:33 299 Redmond, WA 704. Neumann, Sean 33 M 1:41:20 80 0:20:04 883 4:40 0:44:54 819 2:07 866 0:29:35 820 Redmond, WA 705. Nevin, Luke 30 M 1:29:17 60 0:17:14 593 1:36 0:38:35 384 2:03 371 0:29:49 831 Covington, WA 706. Newberry, Justin 34 M 1:09:59 9 0:14:02 215 1:49 0:32:22 44 1:25 76 0:20:21 73 Seattle, WA 707. Newberry, Lindsay 34 F 1:15:01 2 0:15:36 386 2:06 0:33:39 85 1:28 157 0:22:12 183 Seattle, WA 708. Newby, Rob 36 M 1:45:32 11 0:18:38 754 8:26 0:44:25 790 4:53 976 0:29:10 789 Seattle, WA 709. Newell, Valerie 46 F 1:31:01 14 0:17:42 648 2:25 0:41:51 655 1:59 595 0:27:03 630 Auburn, WA 710. Newman, Derek 38 M 1:17:34 24 0:12:25 88 2:49 0:37:34 304 1:40 217 0:23:06 254 Mercer Island, WA 711. Nghiem, David 44 M 2:14:34 99 0:19:03 785 24:15 0:44:13 779 7:35 1148 0:39:28 1113 Seattle, WA 712. Nghiem, Paul 46 M 1:58:23 56 0:19:12 796 13:48 0:51:00 1051 2:23 1113 0:31:59 935 Seattle, WA 713. Ngo, Hung 41 M 1:39:54 90 0:22:17 1016 3:52 0:45:41 875 1:32 914 0:26:32 591 Bellevue, WA 714. Nguyen, Khuenhi 35 F 1:58:02 79 0:19:51 861 4:37 0:56:35 1126 2:23 1079 0:34:36 1038 Renton, WA 715. Niles, David 45 M 1:25:54 22 0:15:38 392 3:37 0:38:31 380 2:22 405 0:25:46 523 Eugene, OR 716. Niles, Jill 44 F 1:41:58 43 0:20:44 941 3:25 0:44:41 803 2:16 845 0:30:52 892 Eugene, OR 717. Norlander, Colleen 21 F 1:19:40 1 0:15:48 412 2:03 0:36:31 234 1:40 250 0:23:37 307 Covington, WA 718. North, Kerri 32 F 1:22:19 9 0:16:31 503 1:28 0:39:40 484 1:25 355 0:23:14 271 Seattle, WA 719. Nowinski, Emma 31 F 1:29:13 24 0:15:17 346 3:56 0:41:13 608 2:10 528 0:26:37 595 Seattle, WA 720. Nygaard, Jay 30 M 1:06:11 2 0:11:04 33 1:34 0:32:25 46 0:57 28 0:20:10 63 Bellevue, WA 721. Oakes, Kim 44 F 1:46:16 46 0:19:03 786 3:45 0:55:18 1113 1:48 1041 0:26:22 566 Medina, WA 722. O'Brien, Bill 38 M 1:32:28 69 0:16:56 555 2:32 0:42:19 682 1:32 569 0:29:09 788 Redmond, WA 723. O'Brien, Brittany 23 F 1:49:06 25 0:15:55 425 5:23 0:47:47 957 2:19 855 0:37:41 1090 Covington, WA 724. Obrien, Micah 26 M 1:59:06 67 0:32:08 1162 5:31 0:45:52 888 2:28 1106 0:33:07 988 Covington, WA 725. Obrien, Mike 48 M 1:17:14 13 0:16:37 515 2:15 0:33:46 94 1:37 204 0:22:59 248 Seattle, WA 726. Oconnell, Karen 39 F 1:21:24 12 0:17:29 622 1:59 0:37:03 269 1:34 316 0:23:19 280 Shoreline, WA 727. Oconnell-Knight, Mary60 F 2:09:13 7 0:25:14 1096 7:08 0:54:11 1100 2:26 1125 0:40:14 1119 Sammamish, WA 728. Oconnor, Karen 46 F 1:37:05 24 0:18:55 778 4:49 0:40:10 527 2:30 688 0:30:41 881 Seattle, WA 729. Ogilvie, Jessica 31 F 2:01:02 65 0:20:32 923 5:26 0:47:51 961 3:05 989 0:44:07 1141 Renton, WA 730. Ohlson, Michelle 28 F 1:23:18 13 0:14:17 236 2:01 0:37:57 332 1:44 246 0:27:18 649 Kirkland, WA 731. Ojima, Kelsey 27 F 1:43:46 62 0:20:46 943 2:56 0:44:42 804 1:36 795 0:33:45 1011 Bellevue, WA 732. O'Kane, Derry 29 F 1:38:17 51 0:15:49 414 1:39 0:37:31 300 1:46 274 0:41:32 1123 Bellingham, WA 733. Okane, Erin 27 F 1:38:17 52 0:17:43 649 3:02 0:43:41 756 2:10 690 0:31:41 924 Seattle, WA 734. O'Kane, Peter 44 M 1:30:07 71 0:15:18 347 2:42 0:39:32 473 1:56 369 0:30:39 880 Mercer Island, WA 735. Okeefe-Youngblood, Kate45 F 1:32:54 17 0:18:09 710 2:06 0:42:31 696 2:23 647 0:27:44 682 Seattle, WA 736. Olds, Nathan 27 M 2:01:05 68 0:24:35 1085 3:59 0:52:37 1080 7:27 1123 0:32:27 959 Ridgefield, WA 737. Oleszko, Alexandra 20 F 1:29:44 9 0:13:31 170 3:15 0:45:31 860 1:47 599 0:25:39 511 Seattle, WA 738. Oleszko, Clifton 53 M 1:18:17 7 0:13:53 203 2:35 0:35:49 193 1:56 200 0:24:04 351 Seattle, WA 739. Olson, Daniella 29 F 1:36:26 43 0:18:52 775 2:24 0:48:52 999 1:45 868 0:24:33 397 Dupont, WA 740. Olson, Joelle 27 F 1:27:10 21 0:17:51 676 4:37 0:38:04 343 2:01 526 0:24:37 404 Seattle, WA 741. Olson, Karin 38 F 1:48:58 73 0:20:37 925 3:00 0:49:10 1011 2:01 939 0:34:10 1028 Seattle, WA 742. Olsson, Carl 17 M 1:34:37 6 0:13:02 131 2:11 0:44:47 814 2:07 507 0:32:29 964 Woodinville, WA 743. Olufson, Ara 35 F 1:40:27 55 0:16:42 524 4:00 0:46:18 901 2:18 771 0:31:09 898 Seattle, WA 744. Oneil, Valerie 38 F 1:42:04 58 0:14:37 275 3:24 0:47:12 937 2:25 723 0:34:25 1032 Seattle, WA 745. Orea, Arturo 31 M 1:25:20 49 0:16:10 455 2:45 0:39:50 500 2:04 440 0:24:30 394 Seattle, WA 746. Ostrand, Amy 22 F 2:17:45 35 0:20:11 895 4:44 1:09:13 1161 1:42 1149 0:41:54 1125 Renton, WA 747. Osullivan, Jane 34 F 1:42:14 47 0:20:32 922 4:26 0:46:13 899 1:59 907 0:29:03 781 Seattle, WA 748. Oswald, Barbara 56 F 2:14:07 12 0:27:03 1135 6:27 0:40:14 533 3:14 991 0:57:08 1160 Seattle, WA 749. Otoole, Brandon 25 M 1:20:30 16 0:16:38 517 2:25 0:37:56 331 1:44 334 0:21:46 148 Seattle, WA 750. Oversby, Christopher 39 M 1:36:17 80 0:17:56 682 4:09 0:44:39 800 1:53 752 0:27:40 680 Duvall, WA 751. Overton, Lisa 36 F 1:14:24 1 0:14:10 228 1:51 0:34:04 108 1:20 111 0:22:59 249 Seattle, WA 752. Oyama, Karen 42 F 1:18:09 3 0:13:23 159 2:02 0:38:20 367 1:31 227 0:22:53 243 Puyallup, WA 753. Pak, Ashley 38 F 1:33:05 34 0:16:55 553 2:35 0:44:54 820 1:57 686 0:26:44 600 Auburn, WA 754. Pallis, Chris 41 M 1:22:35 36 0:15:58 428 2:12 0:37:23 294 1:54 294 0:25:08 452 Kent, WA 755. Palmer, Janet 53 F 1:57:23 24 0:27:21 1142 5:44 0:48:28 983 3:11 1094 0:32:38 971 Seattle, WA 756. Pan, Brianne 29 F 1:31:35 32 0:16:41 521 3:15 0:45:31 858 1:18 694 0:24:50 429 Seattle, WA 757. Pan, Mark 28 M 1:42:26 61 0:25:29 1100 3:51 0:45:05 831 1:30 965 0:26:30 581 Seattle, WA 758. Pancoast, Kimberly 26 F 1:05:21 1 0:12:54 121 1:18 0:31:41 26 1:18 40 0:18:09 21 Kirkland, WA 759. Parilla, Jason 39 M 1:13:55 11 0:14:08 226 1:43 0:34:27 125 1:18 115 0:22:18 192 Renton, WA 760. Parker, Annie 27 F 1:46:01 67 0:16:22 475 4:06 0:55:20 1114 1:26 996 0:28:46 760 Seattle, WA 761. Parra, Tony 45 M 1:22:49 20 0:16:39 519 4:03 0:37:42 312 2:36 450 0:21:49 151 Lynnwood, WA 762. Partridge, Eugene 59 M 1:24:04 8 0:17:04 577 2:38 0:38:57 414 1:38 415 0:23:46 324 Kent, WA 763. Partridge, Vincent 38 M 1:19:02 31 0:15:04 318 1:38 0:38:07 349 0:59 242 0:23:13 266 Seatac, WA 764. Paulus, Owen 34 M 1:07:12 4 0:11:41 62 1:22 0:31:23 20 1:10 20 0:21:36 140 Kirkland, WA 765. Paulus, Polita 34 F 1:13:03 1 0:13:06 137 1:35 0:33:42 90 2:12 92 0:22:27 206 Kirkland, WA 766. Pearce, Jennifer 21 F 1:51:47 13 0:20:43 936 5:44 0:54:20 1102 2:17 1071 0:28:42 756 Seattle, WA 767. Pearce, Stephanie 23 F 1:55:10 20 0:15:48 413 10:38 0:52:48 1084 3:52 1074 0:32:04 939 Seattle, WA 768. Pederson, Brian 39 M 1:34:23 74 0:17:13 590 3:06 0:45:41 876 2:15 738 0:26:07 549 Bellingham, WA 769. Pederson, Seth 36 M 1:18:31 30 0:15:17 344 3:24 0:36:31 235 1:25 265 0:21:53 156 Issaquah, WA 770. Peitl, Renata 38 F 1:40:11 53 0:14:48 290 4:38 0:52:46 1082 1:46 926 0:26:13 554 Renton, WA 771. Penzotti, Julie 39 F 1:47:09 69 0:16:45 527 3:56 0:56:27 1123 2:04 1029 0:27:57 692 Seattle, WA 772. Perryman, James 35 M 1:26:44 53 0:17:49 669 2:25 0:38:10 353 2:04 425 0:26:16 561 Puyallup, WA 773. Person, Andrew 31 M 1:53:43 89 0:25:06 1094 5:29 0:45:22 848 3:14 1028 0:34:32 1036 Seattle, WA 774. Peters, Marylee 58 F 2:09:56 11 0:20:52 950 9:00 0:54:06 1099 4:23 1121 0:41:34 1124 Seattle, WA 775. Peters, Stephanie 29 F 1:10:49 11 0:13:33 174 1:35 0:32:52 56 1:21 71 0:21:27 127 Seattle, WA 776. Peterson, Mark 44 M 1:32:57 80 0:13:23 154 2:30 0:42:09 673 2:12 413 0:32:43 973 Bothell, WA 777. Petrin, Madeline 23 F 1:52:44 26 0:24:48 1089 3:22 0:46:55 921 2:47 1005 0:34:51 1043 Farr West, UT 778. Pham, Thainam 27 M 1:40:51 59 0:22:21 1023 3:27 0:37:08 280 5:17 735 0:32:37 970 Seattle, WA 779. Phillabaum, Adam 28 M 1:29:21 41 0:22:21 1022 2:12 0:37:21 292 1:42 579 0:25:45 520 Seattle, WA 780. Phillips, Anne 43 F 1:58:19 54 0:26:26 1123 4:49 0:50:29 1044 3:06 1096 0:33:28 1004 Seattle, WA 781. Phillips, Brett 24 M 1:15:26 6 0:13:02 132 1:41 0:36:29 229 1:53 166 0:22:21 197 Seattle, WA 782. Pickett, Garrick 37 M 1:28:34 60 0:17:58 684 2:27 0:38:39 389 1:31 428 0:27:59 697 Seattle, WA 783. Pierce, Daniel 34 M 1:38:42 76 0:20:46 944 3:27 0:46:26 908 1:04 863 0:26:58 625 Seattle, WA 784. Pierson, Brian 32 M 1:27:41 56 0:14:20 248 3:58 0:38:03 341 4:07 426 0:27:12 642 Kirkland, WA 785. Pietraszek, Jay 37 M 1:34:37 75 0:15:45 404 6:49 0:40:03 512 3:35 680 0:28:25 731 Woodinville, WA 786. Pipta, Michael 45 M 1:12:06 3 0:10:54 25 1:45 0:34:51 150 1:47 70 0:22:49 237 Bellevue, WA 787. Pisoni, Sean 43 M 1:27:57 63 0:18:34 742 2:57 0:37:46 318 2:45 504 0:25:55 535 Seattle, WA 788. Pokorny, Loren 38 M 1:12:37 32 0:15:25 368 1:15 0:32:11 38 1:21 85 0:22:25 202 Mercer Island, WA 789. Polson, Shannon 38 F 1:30:04 28 0:17:27 614 3:44 0:39:27 463 2:23 556 0:27:02 629 Seattle, WA 790. Pompeo, Cheri 58 F 1:41:42 3 0:19:25 815 4:40 0:47:30 948 2:36 932 0:27:31 667 Woodinville, WA 791. Ponio, Albert 34 M 1:32:50 67 0:21:19 976 2:27 0:40:37 563 1:45 676 0:26:42 597 Bellevue, WA 792. Porter, Mary 39 F 1:59:19 80 0:30:24 1157 4:36 0:44:29 792 3:41 1075 0:36:08 1067 Seattle, WA 793. Porth, Donald 43 M 1:16:08 18 0:12:37 99 2:14 0:36:07 212 1:46 153 0:23:23 288 Seattle, WA 794. Post, Jennifer 48 F 1:47:31 43 0:19:30 828 2:56 0:43:35 751 2:23 743 0:39:07 1110 Seattle, WA 795. Powell, Andrea 33 F 1:23:36 12 0:16:16 464 1:35 0:38:27 375 1:58 321 0:25:19 473 Seattle, WA 796. Pritchard, Michael 45 M 1:06:09 23 0:13:11 141 1:18 0:31:31 22 1:11 39 0:18:58 31 Bellevue, WA 797. Prlainovich, Tea 30 F 1:40:14 45 0:19:41 844 7:11 0:44:18 785 3:44 940 0:25:19 474 Seattle, WA 798. Prothero, Sean 25 M 2:05:53 26 0:13:47 194 6:11 0:59:17 1143 2:33 1062 0:44:04 1139 Kent, WA 799. Pruden, Rusty 27 M :57:05 1 0:10:20 14 1:04 0:28:36 2 0:45 2 0:16:19 2 Kirkland, WA 800. Pugh, Joseph 21 M 1:46:06 28 0:27:21 1141 3:35 0:39:19 449 2:29 893 0:33:21 999 Seattle, WA 801. Pund, Ian 34 M 1:10:53 11 0:12:45 105 1:55 0:34:08 111 1:20 84 0:20:45 88 Seattle, WA 802. Quinlivan, Lisa 42 F 1:36:29 33 0:18:37 748 3:50 0:44:50 816 2:15 780 0:26:57 620 Seattle, WA 803. Quinn, Aaron 27 M 1:22:51 22 0:13:48 196 3:59 0:37:58 334 2:34 322 0:24:32 396 Mill Creek, WA 804. Quinn, Rachel 34 F 1:32:59 35 0:20:16 902 3:39 0:40:34 556 3:12 724 0:25:18 472 Seattle, WA 805. Ramakers, Phil 50 M 1:12:50 3 0:13:28 165 2:01 0:33:31 80 1:41 94 0:22:08 176 Portland, OR 806. Ramshaw, Rebecca 20 F 1:40:24 19 0:17:35 634 3:20 0:43:36 752 2:55 718 0:32:58 982 Seattle, WA 807. Rasmussen, Juli 40 F 1:29:27 19 0:17:56 681 4:33 0:41:14 611 1:29 649 0:24:15 365 Redmond, WA 808. Ratliffe, Bob 49 M 1:34:11 42 0:16:53 546 4:53 0:43:48 760 1:34 708 0:27:03 631 Seattle, WA 809. Raubitschek, Antony 28 M 1:29:14 40 0:12:19 82 3:10 0:43:05 725 1:47 417 0:28:52 767 Seattle, WA 810. Ravits, John 57 M 1:45:37 16 0:20:08 890 6:02 0:47:11 933 3:16 981 0:29:00 777 Mercer Island, WA 811. Raynz, Byron 31 M 2:27:57 91 0:40:22 1167 6:36 0:51:45 1066 5:27 1158 0:43:47 1137 Renton, WA 812. Reale, Francesca 23 F 1:38:05 17 0:13:31 169 2:51 0:48:26 981 1:59 696 0:31:18 908 Bethel, AK 813. Reed, Michael 25 M 1:38:57 56 0:17:06 579 3:35 0:47:41 955 2:13 819 0:28:21 729 Seattle, WA 814. Reed, Monica 26 F 1:34:44 40 0:16:30 502 4:23 0:47:00 923 1:25 770 0:25:26 490 Seattle, WA 815. Reinauer, Rebecca 48 F 1:35:53 21 0:17:24 606 4:27 0:42:00 659 2:24 682 0:29:38 822 Redmond, WA 816. Remoaldo, Mary 50 F 1:40:47 13 0:20:08 891 3:15 0:43:25 744 1:58 758 0:32:01 937 Bellevue, WA 817. Rhodes, Carol 36 F 1:38:23 48 0:19:21 808 3:56 0:45:08 835 1:15 789 0:28:42 755 Lake Forest Park, WA 818. Richards, Cliff 49 M 1:12:27 4 0:14:58 312 2:18 0:34:04 110 1:18 147 0:19:48 53 Maple Valley, WA 819. Richards, Kelly 41 F 1:18:38 22 0:12:52 120 1:46 0:36:11 215 1:55 154 0:25:53 533 Black Diamond, WA 820. Richardson, Scott 45 M 1:19:54 16 0:15:41 400 2:13 0:36:32 236 1:35 249 0:23:52 334 Bellevue, WA 821. Riley, Heidi 42 F 1:18:48 4 0:15:25 366 1:56 0:34:37 136 1:28 177 0:25:21 477 North Bend, WA 822. Roberts, Emily 24 F 1:56:13 23 0:20:42 934 4:22 0:53:04 1093 2:46 1053 0:35:19 1055 Seattle, WA 823. Roberts, Jeff 41 M 1:32:01 79 0:17:47 662 3:07 0:42:24 689 1:45 638 0:26:58 623 Seattle, WA 824. Robson, Kelli 39 F 2:22:29 84 0:20:29 918 6:10 0:57:35 1135 2:44 1116 0:55:30 1156 Seattle, WA 825. Rock, Brad 32 M 1:22:59 40 0:17:17 596 2:05 0:38:43 396 1:00 356 0:23:54 337 Seattle, WA 826. Rockfeld, Cindy 40 F 1:30:36 20 0:18:34 743 3:06 0:40:49 581 1:41 603 0:26:25 570 Mercer Island, WA 827. Rockhill, Alex 15 M 1:36:47 4 0:19:07 791 5:11 0:47:26 945 1:18 901 0:23:44 319 Seattle, WA 828. Rockhill, Carol 44 F 1:27:56 16 0:18:34 739 3:30 0:40:37 562 1:52 617 0:23:22 286 Seattle, WA 829. Rockliffe, Lowell 21 M 1:02:22 11 0:10:14 12 1:01 0:32:19 41 0:52 14 0:17:55 16 Victoria, BC 830. Rodde, Chris 40 M 1:14:33 16 0:15:09 329 2:25 0:34:16 117 1:16 169 0:21:26 124 Seattle, WA 831. Rojas, Oscar 50 M 1:26:27 13 0:15:29 372 3:48 0:41:56 656 2:00 566 0:23:14 269 Federal Way, WA 832. Roman, Susie 27 F 1:44:40 65 0:18:24 726 5:02 0:48:28 982 5:40 1001 0:27:06 634 Seattle, WA 833. Romero, Amber 28 F 1:26:08 19 0:16:04 439 2:10 0:41:14 612 1:35 454 0:25:04 449 Bothell, WA 834. Romero, Jason 29 M 1:44:04 62 0:20:24 911 3:25 0:45:06 833 2:02 839 0:33:07 989 Bothell, WA 835. Rose, Linda S 55 F 1:51:00 9 0:20:22 909 4:22 0:48:58 1003 2:16 968 0:35:02 1049 Seattle, WA 836. Roseberry, Tom 26 M 1:01:47 9 0:12:32 91 1:01 0:29:09 6 0:56 12 0:18:08 19 Seattle, WA 837. Rosenberg, Donna 46 F 1:40:31 28 0:29:24 1152 2:39 0:36:55 260 1:23 805 0:30:09 850 Kirkland, WA 838. Rosencrantz, Terry 52 F 1:49:37 19 0:20:22 910 4:44 0:50:29 1043 1:54 998 0:32:08 942 Seattle, WA 839. Ross, Heather 45 F 2:00:00 50 0:20:53 951 3:38 0:54:21 1103 1:15 1043 0:39:53 1118 Everett, WA 840. Ross, Michelle 27 F 1:41:42 58 0:15:07 326 3:35 0:50:17 1037 1:33 817 0:31:09 900 Seattle, WA 841. Rossi, Laura 27 F 1:48:01 72 0:16:34 510 6:19 0:51:55 1072 3:36 1014 0:29:37 821 Portland, OR 842. Royce, Larry 62 M 1:50:33 14 0:19:19 805 3:17 0:45:39 872 3:19 858 0:38:58 1108 Bothell, WA 843. Rudder, Eric 43 M 1:27:25 61 0:16:25 484 3:29 0:38:57 413 2:30 468 0:26:04 543 Mercer Island, WA 844. Rudolf, Cameron 23 F 1:55:22 29 0:22:13 1012 3:52 0:56:35 1125 1:53 1091 0:30:49 887 Mercer Island, WA 845. Rue, Debbie 50 F 2:21:15 30 0:30:10 1154 6:51 0:59:49 1144 1:51 1151 0:42:34 1132 Snohomish, WA 846. Rupe, Tia 35 F 1:50:32 12 0:19:19 806 3:20 0:45:40 873 3:18 860 0:38:55 1106 Colbert, WA 847. Russell, Richard 51 M 1:12:19 31 0:13:40 182 1:44 0:32:35 51 1:31 73 0:22:48 235 Kirkland, WA 848. Rust, Colleen 29 F 1:46:56 70 0:16:25 485 2:53 0:53:39 1096 1:33 935 0:32:26 958 Redmond, WA 849. Rust, Phillip 35 M 1:43:56 94 0:25:52 1111 3:58 0:49:08 1010 2:05 1056 0:22:53 244 Redmond, WA 850. Ryan, Tim 47 M 2:12:25 58 0:25:29 1099 4:04 0:57:55 1137 1:48 1130 0:43:09 1133 Issaquah, WA 851. Saarela, Grant 23 M 1:26:09 17 0:19:18 803 3:07 0:39:46 493 1:38 588 0:22:20 194 Puyallup, WA 852. Sabado, Lori 55 F 1:33:34 2 0:18:49 769 2:37 0:41:46 648 1:42 631 0:28:40 753 Seattle, WA 853. Sachs, Michael 26 M 1:24:43 29 0:18:30 733 2:01 0:39:48 497 1:32 497 0:22:51 240 Seattle, WA 854. Safranski, Alex 33 M 1:28:12 57 0:15:41 396 3:03 0:41:41 644 1:33 502 0:26:13 556 Seattle, WA 855. Safranski, Elizabeth 27 F 1:22:28 12 0:13:35 176 2:50 0:38:38 387 1:53 279 0:25:32 501 Everett, WA 856. Saluja, Davita 39 F 1:58:00 78 0:24:41 1087 4:15 0:52:12 1075 4:19 1102 0:32:33 967 Seattle, WA 857. Saluja, Sunil 41 M 1:41:07 92 0:17:01 568 4:45 0:46:52 920 3:00 861 0:29:28 810 Seattle, WA 858. Salvadore, Kathy 54 F 1:28:33 5 0:17:21 602 2:48 0:39:01 418 1:48 448 0:27:35 673 Hayden Lake, ID 859. Samuy, Nevin 32 M 2:01:36 90 0:24:49 1090 6:27 0:58:10 1139 1:43 1137 0:30:26 865 Glendale, CA 860. Sanchez, Gabriela 34 F 1:24:16 13 0:15:47 408 2:38 0:38:37 385 1:48 345 0:25:26 492 Seattle, WA 861. Sancken, Lauren 27 F 1:26:29 20 0:13:11 142 4:15 0:40:33 554 2:04 401 0:26:26 572 Seattle, WA 862. Sandberg, Jamie 28 F 1:57:02 79 0:17:47 660 11:15 0:47:51 960 6:55 1088 0:33:13 994 Seattle, WA 863. Sandoval, Natalie 30 F 1:24:51 15 0:14:49 292 2:39 0:42:12 675 0:58 433 0:24:12 356 Shoreline, WA 864. Santana, Cynthia 39 F 1:46:58 68 0:19:22 811 6:38 0:57:12 1134 1:45 1099 0:22:00 164 Kirkland, WA 865. Santos, Tony 27 M 1:27:14 32 0:18:07 705 2:00 0:39:27 464 1:32 459 0:26:07 547 Seattle, WA 866. Santoyo, Jennifer 27 F 1:17:15 5 0:13:23 157 2:22 0:37:53 326 0:48 216 0:22:48 233 Tumwater, WA 867. Santroch, Lisa 17 F 1:24:46 4 0:15:53 420 3:23 0:42:47 712 2:19 609 0:20:24 76 Shoreline, WA 868. Sargent, Shannon 23 F 1:45:31 23 0:19:06 789 3:17 0:50:02 1030 1:37 927 0:31:28 914 Seattle, WA 869. Sauer, Lacaia 16 F 1:21:55 2 0:12:44 103 2:09 0:40:07 516 1:14 252 0:25:41 514 Seattle, WA 870. Saunders, Cheryl 31 F 1:47:39 8 0:17:15 595 5:08 0:53:02 1091 3:34 1022 0:28:39 751 Bellevue, WA 871. Saunderson, Janet 56 F 1:48:39 7 0:20:41 932 3:45 0:47:50 959 2:46 944 0:33:37 1008 Seattle, WA 872. Schaper, Scott 39 M 1:39:53 88 0:18:28 731 2:20 0:48:18 976 2:39 865 0:28:08 706 Shoreline, WA 873. Scheiner, Rachel 42 F 1:14:46 2 0:13:46 192 1:56 0:36:22 222 1:37 184 0:21:04 100 Seattle, WA 874. Scher, Lisa 43 F 1:14:40 17 0:14:13 231 1:43 0:34:03 107 1:34 114 0:23:06 253 Sammamish, WA 875. Schild, James 26 M 1:09:03 1 0:14:51 299 1:52 0:31:50 30 1:01 75 0:19:29 43 Seattle, WA 876. Schmitz, Brian 48 M 1:32:44 41 0:19:57 866 2:41 0:39:54 504 1:44 606 0:28:27 734 Everett, WA 877. Schueler, Robert 50 M 1:45:35 30 0:18:22 721 5:38 0:45:54 890 4:12 929 0:31:29 915 Bellevue, WA 878. Schwartz, Melinda 28 F 1:46:05 68 0:19:59 871 3:16 0:48:25 980 2:14 924 0:32:11 946 Kirkland, WA 879. Schwartz, Robert 26 M 1:18:40 12 0:15:13 336 2:07 0:37:47 319 1:31 268 0:22:01 167 Lynnwood, WA 880. Schweizer, Quinn 27 F 1:39:14 1 0:18:04 698 5:04 0:47:34 951 1:14 872 0:27:18 648 Seattle, WA 881. Scott, Kalani 58 M 1:08:57 1 0:12:16 81 1:21 0:32:59 60 1:44 56 0:20:37 82 St George, UT 882. Seidner, Sherri 44 F 1:28:44 18 0:16:20 468 3:39 0:40:37 561 2:06 535 0:26:02 541 Mercer Island, WA 883. Seifer, Barret 40 M 1:19:05 26 0:14:28 260 3:02 0:35:54 200 1:40 224 0:24:01 345 Seattle, WA 884. Sepeda, Bill 38 M 1:14:35 14 0:15:00 316 1:42 0:35:47 189 1:14 185 0:20:51 93 Seattle, WA 885. Shafer, Lucretia 53 F 1:59:58 26 0:31:38 1161 4:55 0:47:54 966 2:16 1115 0:33:15 995 Kent, WA 886. Shandell, Amy 59 F 2:27:01 13 0:25:59 1113 9:18 1:02:01 1150 5:21 1157 0:44:21 1142 Seattle, WA 887. Sharman, Kim 47 F 1:26:38 9 0:17:36 636 2:28 0:36:15 217 2:26 338 0:27:52 687 Mercer Island, WA 888. Shaw, John 40 M 1:47:39 13 0:17:13 591 5:13 0:52:49 1086 3:52 1027 0:28:32 738 Bellevue, WA 889. Shaw, Stephanie 20 F 1:47:39 9 0:16:24 479 6:01 0:53:00 1088 3:39 1026 0:28:35 743 Bellevue, WA 890. Shaw, Whitney 35 F 1:45:33 66 0:17:28 616 4:35 0:50:00 1029 3:07 947 0:30:22 861 Portland, OR 891. Shelby, Kathy 63 F 1:46:13 2 0:20:05 885 3:52 0:44:19 786 2:26 823 0:35:30 1058 Mukilteo, WA 892. Shepard, Cindy 46 F 1:25:39 8 0:19:37 840 2:08 0:36:44 247 1:27 393 0:25:43 516 Snohomish, WA 893. Shimizu, Eiichi 45 M 1:26:45 25 0:18:47 765 3:11 0:38:38 388 1:53 522 0:24:16 367 Mercer Island, WA 894. Shimizu, Rei 43 F 1:41:39 42 0:23:20 1053 4:49 0:42:16 678 2:54 912 0:28:20 726 Mercer Island, WA 895. Siemering, Sheri 43 F 1:39:17 39 0:20:09 892 4:20 0:42:30 694 2:01 764 0:30:16 855 Woodinville, WA 896. Silva, Alicia 40 F 1:48:00 47 0:20:25 913 3:56 0:49:29 1018 2:01 961 0:32:08 943 El Carmen Coyoacan, MEx 897. Silvernail, Jeremy 29 M 1:46:10 64 0:26:13 1119 4:34 0:43:11 730 2:20 973 0:29:52 832 Seattle, WA 898. Silvernail, Lauren 28 F 2:12:11 28 0:20:20 907 10:47 0:57:57 1138 4:38 1143 0:38:29 1100 Seattle, WA 899. Simpson, Brian 43 M 1:44:32 94 0:27:29 1143 3:22 0:46:28 909 1:32 1020 0:25:41 513 Seattle, WA 900. Sivertson, Rick 42 M 1:12:37 11 0:11:05 35 2:11 0:35:48 192 1:15 87 0:22:17 191 Bothell, WA 901. Skaron, Annie 24 F 1:25:12 4 0:15:55 423 3:01 0:39:29 467 1:35 397 0:25:12 456 Seattle, WA 902. Skimming, Mac 43 M 1:39:52 89 0:16:39 518 4:19 0:44:08 773 4:25 778 0:30:20 860 Seattle, WA 903. Skinner, Suzanne 53 F 1:39:27 11 0:19:34 832 5:11 0:42:00 658 3:40 808 0:29:02 780 Mercer Island, WA 904. Slack, Patrick 19 M 1:11:09 2 0:12:51 116 2:05 0:34:27 123 1:34 101 0:20:11 64 Shoreline, WA 905. Small, Jhomar 27 M 1:47:31 65 0:27:48 1145 5:57 0:47:07 930 2:41 1081 0:23:58 341 Seattle, WA 906. Smith, Jeffrey 36 M 1:40:36 90 0:20:16 900 3:43 0:42:03 663 2:19 741 0:32:14 949 Redmond, WA 907. Smith, Jennifer 36 F 1:33:37 36 0:16:33 507 2:18 0:40:21 542 2:15 476 0:32:09 944 Edmonds, WA 908. Smith, Mark 51 M 1:24:57 12 0:15:25 364 2:06 0:39:30 469 2:34 374 0:25:22 482 Shoreline, WA 909. Smith, Maya 47 F 1:39:06 27 0:19:04 787 4:07 0:42:13 676 1:47 710 0:31:55 931 Redmond, WA 910. Smith, Schuyler 31 M 1:16:42 21 0:13:39 181 2:40 0:35:42 184 2:16 206 0:22:25 199 Seattle, WA 911. Smith, Spencer 25 M 1:29:26 42 0:23:29 1057 2:17 0:40:43 574 1:02 722 0:21:55 157 Issaquah, WA 912. Smith, Zachary 31 M 1:14:42 17 0:14:09 227 2:07 0:33:00 61 1:36 99 0:23:50 332 Seattle, WA 913. Sofen, Mike 54 M 1:26:39 16 0:16:53 545 2:52 0:35:49 194 2:11 304 0:28:53 768 Seattle, WA 914. Sommerville, Jessica 36 F 1:20:50 10 0:12:51 117 2:55 0:39:09 432 1:39 264 0:24:15 366 Seattle, WA 915. Song, Zoe 33 F 1:23:11 11 0:13:54 206 1:52 0:39:44 491 1:14 272 0:26:27 577 Seattle, WA 916. Sorrentino, Jeff 38 M 1:15:00 15 0:14:49 291 2:44 0:33:09 68 1:45 144 0:22:33 217 Seattle, WA 917. Spencer, David 50 M 1:07:31 27 0:13:52 200 1:34 0:31:35 23 1:07 49 0:19:23 41 Kirkland, WA 918. Spencer, Lee 49 F 1:24:17 6 0:13:55 208 2:17 0:38:03 342 1:22 237 0:28:39 748 Seatac, WA 919. Spencer, Phil 42 M 1:02:18 10 0:11:15 40 1:21 0:29:00 4 0:59 8 0:19:42 51 Federal Way, WA 920. Spinelli, Anthony 41 M 1:25:22 46 0:15:20 351 3:11 0:39:17 444 2:48 430 0:24:45 422 Seattle, WA 921. Spring, Erik 23 M 1:15:57 7 0:17:08 583 2:10 0:32:41 53 1:41 182 0:22:16 189 Mercer Island, WA 922. Spruston, Kerri 35 F 1:42:26 60 0:18:11 712 3:58 0:48:44 994 1:36 888 0:29:57 835 Seattle, WA 923. Spurlock, Troy 48 M 1:22:40 19 0:17:49 670 4:20 0:36:23 223 1:57 427 0:22:11 181 University Place, WA 924. St Clair, Tom 44 M 1:05:34 22 0:11:27 48 1:35 0:32:03 35 1:34 32 0:18:55 29 Tumwater, WA 925. Staddon-Smith, Alex 38 M 1:21:03 40 0:16:55 552 1:30 0:38:10 354 1:12 305 0:23:16 275 Seattle, WA 926. Stahlecker, Troy 47 M 1:15:08 10 0:12:49 115 1:56 0:36:46 250 1:44 174 0:21:52 154 Seattle, WA 927. Stamnes, Paul 43 M 1:23:06 38 0:18:47 766 2:18 0:33:33 81 2:01 269 0:26:27 575 Mercer Island, WA 928. Stanfield, Steven 30 M 1:37:13 74 0:24:25 1078 3:15 0:42:25 691 1:50 873 0:25:17 467 Seattle, WA 929. Stanoch, Donnell 39 F 1:31:35 32 0:15:31 378 3:47 0:41:41 645 2:36 578 0:27:59 696 Kirkland, WA 930. Stayner, Peter 37 M 1:28:14 58 0:19:28 822 2:36 0:37:16 287 1:54 466 0:27:00 626 Renton, WA 931. Stetzler, Andy 23 M 1:14:48 4 0:10:58 29 1:49 0:38:16 364 1:23 145 0:22:21 198 Kent, WA 932. Stevens, Phillip 35 M 1:40:45 92 0:15:53 419 3:33 0:49:43 1022 2:10 853 0:29:25 806 Snoqualmie, WA 933. Stewart, Kim 32 F 1:44:36 53 0:17:55 680 5:28 0:50:08 1032 2:28 970 0:28:36 745 Seattle, WA 934. Stewart, Kristin 41 F 1:36:55 35 0:19:30 827 2:37 0:48:44 993 1:25 880 0:24:39 407 Seattle, WA 935. Stewart, Michael 14 M 1:28:39 3 0:11:13 39 3:18 0:47:33 950 1:20 572 0:25:14 459 Seattle, WA 936. Stewart, Scott 26 M 1:24:10 27 0:18:34 741 3:01 0:38:50 401 2:21 542 0:21:24 120 Seattle, WA 937. Still, Elise 13 F 2:02:45 25 0:18:37 750 6:10 0:56:25 1122 2:35 1086 0:38:57 1107 Oak Harbor, WA 938. Still, Ronald 45 M 1:54:55 16 0:19:21 809 5:28 0:56:19 1121 2:39 1085 0:31:08 897 Oak Harbor, WA 939. Stolz, Dean 47 M 1:48:55 53 0:30:15 1155 5:53 0:45:31 861 1:25 1072 0:25:50 526 Seattle, WA 940. Stone, Rebecca 28 F 1:13:39 2 0:13:29 166 1:10 0:34:46 145 1:18 95 0:22:55 246 Seattle, WA 941. Storer, Carmen 25 F 1:22:23 11 0:18:02 692 2:16 0:38:48 400 1:49 447 0:21:27 125 Des Moines, WA 942. Stout, Steven 40 M 1:13:46 14 0:14:59 314 1:58 0:34:09 112 1:32 148 0:21:07 104 Seattle, WA 943. Strand, Patrick 51 M 1:15:47 5 0:12:35 98 2:27 0:36:30 232 1:33 168 0:22:41 222 Lake Forest Park, WA 944. Stringham, Julie 41 F 1:40:24 40 0:20:40 928 3:33 0:43:32 748 2:23 798 0:30:16 856 Seattle, WA 945. Stryna, Jacqui 32 F 1:31:20 31 0:17:30 623 2:28 0:40:23 543 1:56 512 0:29:03 782 Snohomish, WA 946. Sturgis, Ashley 23 F 1:55:22 28 0:16:37 514 9:26 0:56:38 1127 1:52 1092 0:30:49 886 Seattle, WA 947. Sturts, Shirley 73 F 1:55:08 1 0:22:45 1036 3:44 0:48:36 988 2:41 1003 0:37:21 1084 Coeur D Alene, ID 948. Styron, Carley 26 F 1:56:50 24 0:24:38 1086 4:04 0:48:47 995 2:41 1044 0:36:39 1076 Milton, WA 949. Suetta, Bethany 29 F 1:31:35 31 0:17:21 603 2:30 0:41:20 618 1:26 529 0:28:58 772 Puyallup, WA 950. Sundberg, Aaron 36 M 1:06:20 1 0:12:02 72 1:59 0:31:45 29 1:12 37 0:19:22 40 Bellevue, WA 951. Super, Kenda 34 F 1:20:11 5 0:15:31 377 2:22 0:37:14 285 1:47 278 0:23:16 276 Issaquah, WA 952. Sutcliffe, Anabelle 27 F 1:40:20 56 0:14:23 252 3:35 0:46:26 907 3:04 720 0:32:51 976 Mercer Island, WA 953. Swedberg, Patty 47 F 1:12:59 1 0:11:40 61 1:37 0:34:59 157 1:06 72 0:23:36 304 Kent, WA 954. Swedlow, Miriam 36 F 1:26:09 20 0:16:27 489 2:34 0:39:06 428 2:10 414 0:25:52 531 Seattle, WA 955. Sweeney, Kevin 40 M 1:30:21 72 0:18:51 773 3:29 0:38:12 359 2:43 567 0:27:06 635 Seattle, WA 956. Swenson, Dawn 35 F 1:54:00 77 0:20:18 905 4:57 0:50:46 1050 3:51 1040 0:34:07 1025 Snohomish, WA 957. Szeliga, Theresa 51 F 2:18:11 29 0:25:27 1098 4:41 1:07:54 1158 2:20 1152 0:37:49 1092 Seattle, WA 958. Tabaraie, Shokofeh 29 F 1:34:20 38 0:15:59 429 3:05 0:41:07 601 2:11 517 0:31:57 932 Bellevue, WA 959. Tai, Tzehou 34 M 1:32:58 68 0:22:17 1017 3:28 0:40:50 583 2:08 757 0:24:14 361 Auburn, WA 960. Talwar, Sheila 34 F 1:38:54 41 0:19:33 831 3:20 0:44:13 778 2:33 787 0:29:15 794 Redmond, WA 961. Tauritis, Karlis 14 M 1:39:22 7 0:17:47 664 5:29 0:45:22 847 4:28 903 0:26:15 558 Seattle, WA 962. Tave, Jennifer 19 F 1:17:22 1 0:16:00 430 2:52 0:37:32 301 1:45 318 0:19:13 35 Claremont, CA 963. Taylor, Bud 46 M 1:29:26 32 0:18:04 695 2:57 0:36:59 266 2:02 399 0:29:24 804 Seattle, WA 964. Taylor, Cabryn 29 F 1:51:42 75 0:19:57 867 5:17 0:46:56 922 3:00 946 0:36:31 1072 Shoreline, WA 965. Taylor, Wendy 48 F 1:32:34 16 0:16:48 537 2:32 0:45:30 854 1:17 675 0:26:27 576 Bellevue, WA 966. Tegeder, Joe 36 M 1:26:31 52 0:14:57 308 4:22 0:39:01 419 2:07 424 0:26:04 544 Seattle, WA 967. Teipen, Jonathan 33 M 1:20:40 34 0:16:03 437 3:20 0:38:08 351 2:18 383 0:20:51 95 Kirkland, WA 968. Tessin, Christopher 39 M 1:25:55 50 0:13:15 144 5:03 0:40:31 552 2:43 483 0:24:22 376 Seattle, WA 969. Teuber, Leslye 65 F 1:35:33 1 0:20:02 877 5:16 0:39:23 455 3:12 729 0:27:39 678 Woodinville, WA 970. Teutsch, Erik 45 M 1:17:45 15 0:12:10 75 2:05 0:37:11 283 1:30 163 0:24:48 426 Kirkland, WA 971. Thalasinos, Brett 34 M 1:29:46 62 0:16:04 440 3:27 0:44:36 795 1:55 673 0:23:43 318 Kirkland, WA 972. Thibeau, Matthew 36 M 1:31:45 68 0:15:41 399 4:53 0:42:42 708 1:51 644 0:26:37 594 Snoqualmie, WA 973. Thomas, David 49 M 1:52:38 15 0:25:40 1105 7:09 0:46:22 904 4:05 1078 0:29:21 799 Mukilteo, WA 974. Thomas, Linnea 47 F 1:52:38 15 0:25:40 1106 7:10 0:46:22 903 4:04 1077 0:29:21 800 Mukilteo, WA 975. Thompson, Penelope 58 F 1:42:39 4 0:20:44 942 4:30 0:44:45 810 3:19 911 0:29:21 801 Seattle, WA 976. Thompson, Tami 40 F 1:35:16 30 0:16:27 490 4:02 0:42:39 703 1:52 635 0:30:15 854 Lake Forest Park, WA 977. Thorgrimson, Richard 45 M 1:52:36 55 0:22:05 1005 6:02 0:45:40 874 2:38 979 0:36:11 1068 Bothell, WA 978. Thorpe, Cindy 57 F 1:47:55 6 0:21:50 994 6:01 0:47:08 932 1:55 988 0:31:00 895 Lacey, WA 979. Tobis, Naomi 27 F 1:36:12 42 0:20:55 952 5:14 0:42:55 719 2:06 849 0:25:01 443 Seattle, WA 980. Tollefson, Emily 29 F 1:32:22 35 0:13:23 155 4:44 0:43:13 733 2:44 600 0:28:17 722 Fircrest, WA 981. Tomala, Mathew 36 M 1:19:45 35 0:17:44 653 2:17 0:36:33 237 1:18 310 0:21:52 155 Seattle, WA 982. Tomaras, Troy 40 M 1:33:47 82 0:21:26 981 3:23 0:40:42 571 2:48 740 0:25:27 493 Gig Harbor, WA 983. Tov, Maryna 27 F 1:32:01 34 0:16:24 481 1:59 0:48:38 990 1:39 755 0:23:20 283 Everett, WA 984. Tran, Justin 22 M 1:26:27 18 0:14:01 213 3:57 0:39:32 475 1:40 361 0:27:16 647 Renton, WA 985. Troupe, Curt 53 M 1:09:41 1 0:11:36 53 1:56 0:33:07 65 1:35 53 0:21:27 126 Seattle, WA 986. Tschider, Brian 48 M 1:38:58 6 0:19:11 794 3:55 0:44:34 794 3:12 833 0:28:05 702 Seattle, WA 987. Tseng, Joyce 30 F 1:21:16 8 0:15:33 381 2:08 0:38:41 394 1:32 311 0:23:22 287 Seattle, WA 988. Tu, Carly 27 F 1:17:31 21 0:14:01 212 2:26 0:34:12 113 1:33 134 0:25:19 475 Seattle, WA 989. Tubbs, Phyllis 48 F 1:45:46 37 0:19:36 837 3:18 0:47:58 968 2:32 915 0:32:22 955 Gold Bar, WA 990. Tung, Cecilia 45 F 1:43:21 33 0:21:34 986 3:57 0:43:10 729 2:53 857 0:31:46 928 Seattle, WA 991. Turcinov, Zvonimir 38 M 1:20:13 37 0:15:12 334 2:17 0:36:41 245 1:27 236 0:24:35 399 Seattle, WA 992. Turner, Andrew 63 M 1:59:30 23 0:21:36 989 5:23 0:46:36 912 3:40 995 0:42:15 1130 Seattle, WA 993. Turner, Lorri 47 F 1:39:21 3 0:19:20 807 5:30 0:43:47 759 2:22 841 0:28:21 728 Seattle, WA 994. Tyner, Todd 45 M 1:38:04 46 0:19:22 812 4:24 0:45:20 845 1:45 831 0:27:13 643 Seattle, WA 995. Tyree, Zach 29 M 1:31:42 49 0:15:30 376 4:32 0:42:01 661 4:18 687 0:25:20 476 Seattle, WA 996. Ulrich, Bryce 42 M 1:17:10 21 0:14:25 255 2:30 0:34:02 105 1:48 155 0:24:24 382 Newcastle, WA 997. Um, Soohui 41 M 1:14:57 17 0:13:32 173 2:18 0:35:19 169 2:22 179 0:21:25 121 Puyallup, WA 998. Umland, Carrie 49 F 1:34:51 20 0:19:31 829 3:36 0:40:40 568 2:24 679 0:28:39 750 Seattle, WA 999. Uppal, Mintu 43 M 1:22:07 35 0:16:50 541 2:11 0:38:05 344 1:30 330 0:23:31 295 Seattle, WA 1000.Upthegrove, Bill 55 M 2:00:06 20 0:23:25 1055 5:23 0:47:11 936 1:58 1008 0:42:08 1127 Townnsend, MT 1001.Upthegrove, Jeff 40 M 1:38:56 88 0:17:20 600 4:43 0:45:05 832 1:38 760 0:30:09 853 Burien, WA 1002.Upthegrove, John 72 M 2:00:06 2 0:23:26 1056 5:23 0:47:11 935 1:58 1009 0:42:07 1126 Burien, WA 1003.Urakawa, Bryan 39 M 1:08:52 29 0:13:20 150 1:45 0:31:52 32 1:13 51 0:20:41 85 Seattle, WA 1004.Urban, Aleksandra 30 F 1:24:28 14 0:17:15 594 3:28 0:38:05 345 1:35 418 0:24:04 352 Seattle, WA 1005.Urbina, Ron 41 M 1:46:34 95 0:22:25 1027 3:36 0:45:38 870 1:51 917 0:33:03 987 Edmonds, WA 1006.Utley, John 42 M 1:16:43 19 0:17:21 601 2:10 0:33:13 72 1:31 205 0:22:27 203 Eugene, OR 1007.Utley, Lela 34 F 1:27:58 21 0:21:00 956 2:59 0:37:35 305 1:33 561 0:24:51 432 Eugene, OR 1008.Vachon, Andre 40 M 1:19:13 28 0:15:17 342 1:55 0:35:20 170 1:54 215 0:24:47 424 Bellevue, WA 1009.Vajda, Jame 44 F 1:52:42 51 0:20:44 940 6:03 0:48:10 972 2:03 993 0:35:42 1061 Seattle, WA 1010.Valencia, Heather 49 F 2:03:04 53 0:20:30 921 4:43 0:53:20 1094 2:16 1052 0:42:14 1129 Seattle, WA 1011.Van Achte, Markus 50 M 1:07:58 28 0:11:21 44 1:27 0:32:47 55 1:06 33 0:21:16 111 Kirkland, WA 1012.Van Winkle, Lindsay 27 F 1:38:37 53 0:16:13 461 3:31 0:43:50 761 1:37 648 0:33:25 1001 Seattle, WA 1013.Vander-Stoep, Kari 37 F 1:27:00 23 0:14:07 224 3:06 0:39:26 459 2:11 346 0:28:10 710 Seattle, WA 1014.Vanderhoof, Jennifer 41 F 1:28:25 17 0:17:40 642 2:33 0:39:17 445 1:22 441 0:27:33 669 Seattle, WA 1015.Vanderloop, Ryan 33 M 1:13:16 15 0:16:23 476 1:50 0:33:12 70 1:39 167 0:20:11 65 Seattle, WA 1016.Vaneenoo, Matthew 26 M 1:32:57 50 0:18:37 751 3:21 0:38:14 361 2:48 554 0:29:57 836 Seattle, WA 1017.Varela, John 31 M 1:53:33 88 0:21:59 1004 5:13 0:48:56 1001 3:38 1038 0:33:47 1013 Renton, WA 1018.Varin, Valerie 49 F 1:44:01 35 0:21:14 969 3:15 0:47:21 943 2:02 923 0:30:09 851 Newcastle, WA 1019.Vasiliev, Svetlana 31 F 1:28:17 22 0:18:05 701 2:07 0:40:24 544 2:11 544 0:25:29 496 Mercer Island, WA 1020.Vasiloff, Stephanie 28 F 1:29:47 29 0:13:41 184 3:25 0:42:38 702 3:09 551 0:26:53 612 Seattle, WA 1021.Veith, Patrick 47 M 1:45:20 10 0:15:19 349 3:17 0:47:36 952 2:18 748 0:36:49 1079 Redmond, WA 1022.Veraya, Chris 25 M 2:05:53 25 0:13:23 156 8:43 0:52:10 1073 7:32 1061 0:44:04 1140 Kent, WA 1023.Verkhovsky, Samuel 37 M 1:07:37 3 0:12:19 83 1:35 0:32:57 58 1:19 50 0:19:27 42 Seattle, WA 1024.Vieselmeyer, Julie 29 F 1:11:31 12 0:13:50 197 1:45 0:34:18 119 1:16 107 0:20:22 74 Seattle, WA 1025.Vohr, Cameron 16 M 1:26:31 4 0:18:50 771 3:57 0:37:23 293 1:57 506 0:24:24 381 Seattle, WA 1026.Vorhies, Jeff 20 M 1:27:05 22 0:17:28 618 3:26 0:40:49 582 1:18 557 0:24:03 349 Seattle, WA 1027.Wagher, Jonathan 32 M 1:08:17 7 0:11:01 30 1:30 0:34:32 131 1:02 46 0:20:12 67 Seattle, WA 1028.Wagner, Beth 35 F 1:42:16 59 0:17:45 655 4:13 0:47:04 927 2:41 864 0:30:32 874 Seattle, WA 1029.Wagner, Jeff 47 M 1:13:30 5 0:15:04 321 2:00 0:33:07 66 1:59 133 0:21:19 113 Seattle, WA 1030.Wake, Jeannette 39 F 1:26:25 21 0:17:34 629 2:45 0:38:13 360 2:38 462 0:25:15 461 Seattle, WA 1031.Wakefield, Brian 21 M 1:08:41 2 0:11:31 52 1:44 0:33:38 84 1:34 57 0:20:13 68 Seattle, WA 1032.Walker, Eric 60 M 1:26:01 3 0:16:23 478 3:23 0:39:00 416 2:13 449 0:25:01 444 Vashon Island, WA 1033.Walker, Sam 27 M 1:27:16 33 0:15:08 328 4:30 0:43:12 731 1:52 625 0:22:33 216 Seattle, WA 1034.Wallerich, Kaari 49 F 1:46:49 40 0:20:26 915 4:21 0:48:00 969 2:25 948 0:31:36 922 Seattle, WA 1035.Wallner, Josie 16 F 1:40:02 9 0:14:45 285 3:23 0:51:37 1064 1:10 837 0:29:06 785 Seattle, WA 1036.Walton, Tami 45 F 1:20:27 4 0:13:53 204 2:34 0:37:49 321 1:43 245 0:24:28 389 Ellensburg, WA 1037.Wang, Michael 27 M 1:37:35 54 0:22:24 1025 2:57 0:40:36 560 2:33 747 0:29:04 784 Redmond, WA 1038.Warga, Susan 51 F 1:33:41 8 0:16:05 443 3:18 0:43:23 742 2:18 640 0:28:36 744 Bellevue, WA 1039.Washington, Dan 31 M 1:19:45 27 0:14:43 283 2:25 0:36:56 263 1:43 241 0:23:58 342 Seattle, WA 1040.Washington, Maggie 26 F 1:28:12 23 0:15:14 339 3:30 0:41:58 657 1:59 533 0:25:31 498 Seattle, WA 1041.Watkins, Carly 31 F 1:25:55 16 0:20:02 876 2:54 0:38:19 366 1:52 562 0:22:47 231 Seattle, WA 1042.Watkins, David 39 M 1:37:02 82 0:18:50 772 4:05 0:40:19 537 2:27 663 0:31:21 909 Snohomish, WA 1043.Watson, Kyle 36 M 1:13:33 9 0:15:54 422 1:28 0:33:53 96 1:10 143 0:21:07 103 Bellevue, WA 1044.Watson, Mark 41 M 1:28:03 64 0:16:45 526 4:22 0:35:54 201 2:02 353 0:29:00 778 Bainbridge Island, WA 1045.Weathers, Brett 38 M 1:20:23 38 0:18:12 715 2:24 0:36:29 231 1:20 326 0:21:57 159 Seattle, WA 1046.Webber, Roslyn 44 F 1:31:58 24 0:18:13 717 3:09 0:41:27 627 1:52 623 0:27:16 646 Bainbridge Island, WA 1047.Wegner, Scott 23 M 1:22:54 13 0:23:10 261 Seattle, WA 1048.Weigel, Paul 40 M 1:37:15 86 0:20:10 894 3:05 0:40:26 547 1:50 658 0:31:44 927 Seattle, WA 1049.Weis, Bridget 22 F 1:45:17 22 0:21:09 965 3:56 0:44:40 802 3:09 899 0:32:22 956 Seattle, WA 1050.Weiss, George 59 M 1:28:02 10 0:18:09 709 4:57 0:38:56 412 2:07 602 0:23:53 336 Bellevue, WA 1051.Weiss, Peter 37 M 1:44:48 96 0:24:09 1073 6:26 0:44:12 777 3:41 1015 0:26:19 564 Mercer Island, WA 1052.Welch, Corissa 27 F 2:08:58 83 0:21:35 988 7:23 1:00:05 1146 2:26 1139 0:37:29 1086 Renton, WA 1053.Westwood, Amy 37 F 2:19:03 83 0:41:00 1168 4:59 0:54:35 1106 1:50 1156 0:36:39 1077 Lynnwood, WA 1054.Wheeler, Audrey 17 F 1:32:02 6 0:19:28 823 2:22 0:43:52 762 1:09 700 0:25:11 454 Seattle, WA 1055.Wheeler, Wade 45 M 1:37:03 44 0:16:58 559 5:30 0:40:27 548 2:35 657 0:31:33 919 Seattle, WA 1056.White, Erin 43 F 1:26:56 13 0:15:25 367 3:07 0:39:26 460 1:56 392 0:27:01 627 Mercer Island, WA 1057.White, Robin 38 F 1:11:02 1 0:11:40 58 1:21 0:34:44 143 1:08 61 0:22:08 178 Sammamish, WA 1058.White, Travis 44 M 1:47:49 96 0:16:27 491 4:21 0:45:56 892 3:23 797 0:37:42 1091 Mercer Island, WA 1059.Whitt, Casey 24 M 1:22:52 12 0:16:04 441 2:57 0:36:41 244 1:52 297 0:25:18 469 Seattle, WA 1060.Wick, Steve 49 M 1:40:59 50 0:20:29 917 3:04 0:39:32 472 3:45 699 0:34:09 1027 Bellevue, WA 1061.Wierenga, Paul 44 M 1:12:28 10 0:14:34 273 1:56 0:33:04 63 1:29 104 0:21:24 119 Seattle, WA 1062.Wight, Jason 35 M 1:27:15 55 0:14:21 249 3:44 0:42:54 716 2:16 568 0:24:00 343 Renton, WA 1063.Williams, Brad 52 M 1:11:08 2 0:10:17 13 1:37 0:34:18 118 1:08 43 0:23:48 329 Kent, WA 1064.Williamson, Eric 19 M 1:28:35 5 0:13:33 175 3:37 0:43:22 740 1:47 515 0:26:16 560 Normandy Park, WA 1065.Williamson, Kellly 25 F 1:29:12 28 0:16:20 469 3:18 0:42:19 683 1:37 577 0:25:37 509 Seattle, WA 1066.Willingham, Thomas 44 M 1:55:22 98 0:23:52 1068 4:33 0:48:18 975 2:52 1034 0:35:47 1062 Redmond, WA 1067.Willis, Alastair 39 M 1:15:21 16 0:14:21 251 1:31 0:34:50 149 1:08 118 0:23:30 293 Seattle, WA 1068.Wilson, Angela 28 F 2:05:42 81 0:27:43 1144 5:36 0:56:48 1130 1:41 1140 0:33:54 1017 Seattle, WA 1069.Winquist, Anna 40 F 1:27:49 15 0:15:12 335 2:13 0:42:22 686 1:50 485 0:26:12 551 Everett, WA 1070.Winquist, Mauritz 47 M 1:14:25 7 0:14:17 237 2:00 0:35:19 168 1:23 164 0:21:26 123 University Place, WA 1071.Winter, Roberta 52 F 1:55:24 21 0:25:39 1104 5:47 0:45:03 828 1:50 1013 0:37:05 1083 Bremerton, WA 1072.Wirostek, Todd 39 M 1:32:31 70 0:21:55 1001 3:20 0:40:40 566 1:18 711 0:25:18 468 Seattle, WA 1073.Wirtz, Caitlin 24 F 1:30:03 11 0:16:54 550 2:39 0:43:54 763 1:34 637 0:25:01 442 Seattle, WA 1074.Wirtz, Hank 37 M 2:12:12 99 0:26:00 1115 4:50 0:52:10 1074 4:11 1117 0:45:00 1144 Mill Creek, WA 1075.Wise, Matthew 40 M 1:14:05 15 0:14:51 298 2:36 0:33:17 73 1:59 151 0:21:22 117 Bremerton, WA 1076.Wissner-Slivka, Lisa 47 F 1:42:25 31 0:21:39 990 5:05 0:44:38 799 2:19 920 0:28:43 758 Clyde Hill, WA 1077.Wistrom, Jenny 32 F 1:48:39 60 0:16:00 431 5:41 0:49:22 1015 1:45 894 0:35:50 1063 Seattle, WA 1078.Witham, Ryan 27 M 1:20:50 17 0:17:50 673 2:13 0:36:00 206 2:21 325 0:22:25 200 Woodinville, WA 1079.Woldseth, Hayley 23 F 1:27:45 6 0:14:04 217 2:26 0:43:32 749 1:38 488 0:26:04 542 Tacoma, WA 1080.Wolf, Jeffrey 46 M 1:29:41 33 0:17:39 640 5:11 0:38:14 362 2:05 563 0:26:32 590 Seattle, WA 1081.Wolfe, Greg 25 M 1:03:00 13 0:09:37 3 1:41 0:32:20 42 1:31 19 0:17:50 14 Seattle, WA 1082.Wolfe, James 27 M 1:03:13 14 0:09:37 2 1:36 0:31:50 31 1:22 13 0:18:47 28 Seattle, WA 1083.Wollmann, Janaina 33 F 1:49:02 61 0:21:08 964 6:21 0:47:08 931 2:52 999 0:31:32 918 Snoqualmie, WA 1084.Wong, Eva 34 F 1:30:03 27 0:16:14 462 4:01 0:38:54 409 2:22 480 0:28:32 739 Seattle, WA 1085.Woodson, Sarah 33 F 1:43:17 48 0:20:43 937 4:06 0:43:40 755 3:30 875 0:31:17 907 Seattle, WA 1086.Wopschall, Kayla 26 F 1:42:23 59 0:16:59 561 2:23 0:46:23 905 1:46 721 0:34:52 1044 Seattle, WA 1087.Wopschall, Ryan 26 M 1:29:46 43 0:19:55 863 3:04 0:39:19 450 1:26 586 0:26:01 540 Seattle, WA 1088.Wright, Cheryl 51 F 2:05:41 28 0:26:02 1116 4:55 0:52:18 1077 2:33 1105 0:39:52 1117 Kent, WA 1089.Wright, Dianne 45 F 1:46:43 39 0:17:04 574 8:50 0:47:37 953 2:20 960 0:30:51 890 Seattle, WA 1090.Wright, Lauren 28 F 1:50:22 74 0:26:37 1127 7:31 0:44:37 798 1:32 1045 0:30:04 844 Woodinville, WA 1091.Wyvel, Mike 43 M 1:42:58 93 0:23:05 1046 3:53 0:40:59 588 2:32 815 0:32:28 962 Everett, WA 1092.Yadron, Anthony 38 M 1:20:38 39 0:17:18 597 2:17 0:36:07 211 1:56 299 0:23:00 251 Seattle, WA 1093.Yadron, Dawn 36 F 2:17:50 82 0:27:19 1139 4:28 0:56:50 1131 3:36 1142 0:45:37 1147 Seattle, WA 1094.Yates, Brigette 34 F 1:39:09 42 0:19:14 798 4:01 0:45:16 841 2:10 821 0:28:28 736 Seattle, WA 1095.Yeh, Daniel 40 M 1:24:50 43 0:13:59 211 4:18 0:40:09 523 2:12 432 0:24:12 357 Kirkland, WA 1096.Yeh, Jonathan 35 M 1:43:46 93 0:24:02 1071 3:44 0:43:56 765 1:32 909 0:30:32 873 Seattle, WA 1097.Zech, Katie 34 F 1:32:55 34 0:21:24 979 3:17 0:40:11 529 1:46 691 0:26:16 559 Puyallup, WA 1098.Zelina, Elisha 35 F 1:33:23 35 0:18:41 759 3:49 0:44:18 782 2:01 761 0:24:34 398 Seattle, WA 1099.Zengel, Scott 38 M 1:17:05 22 0:15:24 360 2:14 0:34:55 153 1:15 187 0:23:16 274 Bonney Lake, WA 1100.Zerbato, Nicole 41 F 1:51:16 50 0:24:53 1091 3:32 0:44:54 818 3:17 980 0:34:40 1040 Seattle, WA 1101.Ziegler, Melisa 25 F 1:34:39 39 0:13:40 183 3:23 0:45:47 884 2:17 643 0:29:31 814 Seattle, WA 1102.Zitek, Kyle 37 M 1:33:14 73 0:14:18 241 3:22 0:45:36 868 2:47 674 0:27:11 641 Seattle, WA 1103.Zriny, Sara 39 F 1:18:44 5 0:14:04 216 2:58 0:37:44 316 1:47 262 0:22:11 182 Seattle, WA 1104.Zuckerman, David 50 M 1:15:58 6 0:13:52 201 2:03 0:35:33 179 1:41 170 0:22:48 234 Seattle, WA


|Return To Top Of The Page

AGE DIVISION RESULTS MALES: 13 TO 15 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jordan Kinghorn 800 15 M 1:11:04 1 0:10:58 28 1:23 0:37:03 270 1:36 102 0:20:03 61 Victoria, BC 2. John Ehni 626 14 M 1:20:23 2 0:11:46 66 3:18 0:42:11 674 1:07 324 0:22:00 163 Shoreline, WA 3. Michael Stewart 707 14 M 1:28:39 3 0:11:13 39 3:18 0:47:33 950 1:20 572 0:25:14 459 Seattle, WA 4. Alex Rockhill 1296 15 M 1:36:47 4 0:19:07 791 5:11 0:47:26 945 1:18 901 0:23:44 319 Seattle, WA 5. Brendan Carr 1063 13 M 2:03:25 5 0:26:59 1132 6:23 0:51:00 1052 6:02 1134 0:33:01 986 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 13 TO 15 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Megan Kinghorn 801 14 F 1:11:34 1 0:11:05 37 1:25 0:37:01 267 1:17 96 0:20:46 90 Victoria, BC MALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Adam Eckmann 776 19 M 1:08:58 1 0:14:49 293 2:44 0:33:45 93 0:36 120 0:17:03 6 Seattle, WA 2. Patrick Slack 1116 19 M 1:11:09 2 0:12:51 116 2:05 0:34:27 123 1:34 101 0:20:11 64 Shoreline, WA 3. John Gerlach 748 18 M 1:24:29 3 0:13:22 153 2:15 0:44:02 770 1:15 445 0:23:35 302 Sammamish, WA 4. Cameron Vohr 160 16 M 1:26:31 4 0:18:50 771 3:57 0:37:23 293 1:57 506 0:24:24 381 Seattle, WA 5. Eric Williamson 938 19 M 1:28:35 5 0:13:33 175 3:37 0:43:22 740 1:47 515 0:26:16 560 Normandy Park, WA 6. Carl Olsson 888 17 M 1:34:37 6 0:13:02 131 2:11 0:44:47 814 2:07 507 0:32:29 964 Woodinville, WA FEMALES: 16 TO 19 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jennifer Tave 1058 19 F 1:17:22 1 0:16:00 430 2:52 0:37:32 301 1:45 318 0:19:13 35 Claremont, CA 2. Lacaia Sauer 961 16 F 1:21:55 2 0:12:44 103 2:09 0:40:07 516 1:14 252 0:25:41 514 Seattle, WA 3. Louisa Dunwiddie 597 16 F 1:22:52 3 0:11:02 31 2:36 0:42:17 679 1:41 298 0:25:16 465 Seattle, WA 4. Lisa Santroch 879 17 F 1:24:46 4 0:15:53 420 3:23 0:42:47 712 2:19 609 0:20:24 76 Shoreline, WA 5. Brittney Neal 942 16 F 1:28:31 5 0:18:04 697 1:42 0:40:27 549 1:13 474 0:27:04 633 Spokane, WA 6. Audrey Wheeler 594 17 F 1:32:02 6 0:19:28 823 2:22 0:43:52 762 1:09 700 0:25:11 454 Seattle, WA 7. Emily Baer 1284 18 F 1:34:21 7 0:18:38 752 2:56 0:46:46 918 2:22 822 0:23:38 309 Sammamish, WA 8. Madeline Miller 422 16 F 1:34:39 8 0:16:09 451 3:04 0:45:29 853 2:45 719 0:27:11 640 East Wenatchee, WA 9. Josie Wallner 163 16 F 1:40:02 9 0:14:45 285 3:23 0:51:37 1064 1:10 837 0:29:06 785 Seattle, WA 10. Anne Kenney 640 18 F 1:40:45 10 0:11:39 56 3:40 0:49:47 1026 1:33 692 0:34:05 024 Seattle, WA 11. Marnie Hogue 1240 19 F 1:45:15 11 0:20:19 906 5:18 0:54:15 1101 1:39 1058 0:23:44 320 Mercer Island, WA 12. Jenna Foremski 981 17 F 1:49:56 12 0:17:32 628 4:01 0:50:21 1039 1:10 902 0:36:51 080 Issaquah, WA 13. Emma Kelly 979 17 F 1:50:46 13 0:23:40 1064 3:46 0:46:46 917 2:06 974 0:34:27 034 Issaquah, WA MALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kristopher Brown 1244 21 M 1:08:26 1 0:15:40 395 2:07 0:33:29 79 0:44 123 0:16:25 3 Seattle, WA 2. Brian Wakefield 954 21 M 1:08:41 2 0:11:31 52 1:44 0:33:38 84 1:34 57 0:20:13 68 Seattle, WA 3. Benjamin Christian 1267 24 M 1:13:14 3 0:12:47 110 2:16 0:35:27 174 1:39 131 0:21:05 102 Seattle, WA 4. Andy Stetzler 338 23 M 1:14:48 4 0:10:58 29 1:49 0:38:16 364 1:23 145 0:22:21 198 Kent, WA 5. Jonathan Mizell 1033 24 M 1:15:03 5 0:13:26 162 2:29 0:37:24 296 1:15 219 0:20:28 78 Sammamish, WA 6. Brett Phillips 852 24 M 1:15:26 6 0:13:02 132 1:41 0:36:29 229 1:53 166 0:22:21 197 Seattle, WA 7. Erik Spring 565 23 M 1:15:57 7 0:17:08 583 2:10 0:32:41 53 1:41 182 0:22:16 189 Mercer Island, WA 8. Derek Haller 912 20 M 1:17:12 8 0:15:04 319 2:09 0:34:15 116 2:34 193 0:23:10 260 Coeur D Alene, ID 9. Matthew Gliboff 705 22 M 1:18:45 9 0:18:38 753 2:36 0:36:24 224 1:09 341 0:19:58 57 Seattle, WA 10. Joel Klas 1057 23 M 1:20:35 10 0:16:50 543 2:08 0:38:01 337 1:34 329 0:22:01 166 Seattle, WA 11. Graham Kirn 537 23 M 1:22:12 11 0:17:07 581 2:40 0:39:42 486 1:10 434 0:21:32 134 Seattle, WA 12. Casey Whitt 433 24 M 1:22:52 12 0:16:04 441 2:57 0:36:41 244 1:52 297 0:25:18 469 Seattle, WA 13. Scott Wegner 109 23 M 1:22:54 13 0:23:10 261 Seattle, WA 14. Bryan Carriker 380 21 M 1:24:10 14 0:14:05 219 2:55 0:35:50 196 1:41 218 0:29:38 823 Everett, WA 15. Kipling Holland 439 21 M 1:25:46 15 0:12:51 118 2:47 0:40:36 558 2:24 332 0:27:07 636 Mercer Island, WA 16. Andy Monro 731 20 M 1:26:06 16 0:20:12 896 2:16 0:39:15 441 1:43 574 0:22:39 221 Everett, WA 17. Grant Saarela 486 23 M 1:26:09 17 0:19:18 803 3:07 0:39:46 493 1:38 588 0:22:20 194 Puyallup, WA 18. Justin Tran 112 22 M 1:26:27 18 0:14:01 213 3:57 0:39:32 475 1:40 361 0:27:16 647 Renton, WA 19. Jimmy Johnson 1084 21 M 1:26:35 19 0:17:49 666 2:04 0:40:45 576 1:16 498 0:24:41 412 Federal Way, WA 20. David Dill 247 24 M 1:27:03 20 0:13:44 189 4:32 0:41:07 600 2:13 484 0:25:27 494 Seattle, WA 21. Andrew Morrow 1237 20 M 1:27:05 21 0:18:00 689 2:55 0:41:50 653 1:04 590 0:23:15 272 Bothell, WA 22. Jeff Vorhies 1309 20 M 1:27:05 22 0:17:28 618 3:26 0:40:49 582 1:18 557 0:24:03 349 Seattle, WA 23. Nicholas Monro 747 20 M 1:27:07 23 0:18:05 700 2:23 0:40:31 551 1:45 538 0:24:23 377 Everett, WA 24. Damir Alic 1173 23 M 1:29:35 24 0:22:38 1029 4:27 0:38:52 407 1:07 704 0:22:31 213 Kent, WA 25. Jonathan Amkraut 1076 20 M 1:31:18 25 0:21:52 998 3:12 0:41:42 646 1:12 730 0:23:20 282 Seattle, WA 26. Randy Bacon 712 24 M 1:37:31 26 0:25:41 1108 4:20 0:39:59 508 2:53 897 0:24:37 405 Seattle, WA 27. Michael Cox 1175 24 M 1:41:32 27 0:42:33 699 3:14 827 0:30:45 883 Issaquah, WA 28. Joseph Pugh 309 21 M 1:46:06 28 0:27:21 1141 3:35 0:39:19 449 2:29 893 0:33:21 999 Seattle, WA 29. Andrew Ferguson 271 24 M 1:48:09 29 0:16:36 513 3:21 0:55:42 1117 1:08 984 0:31:22 910 Seattle, WA 30. Mike Lee 604 22 M 1:57:50 30 0:21:58 1003 11:45 0:51:38 1065 4:15 1132 0:28:14 719 Tacoma, WA 31. Ross Asdourian 220 24 M 2:03:11 31 0:18:04 696 19:53 0:50:15 1035 2:30 1135 0:32:28 961 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 20 TO 24 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Colleen Norlander 1328 21 F 1:19:40 1 0:15:48 412 2:03 0:36:31 234 1:40 250 0:23:37 307 Covington, WA 2. Kathleen Matthews 576 21 F 1:23:48 2 0:17:01 567 1:59 0:37:43 314 1:26 319 0:25:38 510 Medina, WA 3. Jessie Couper 1202 21 F 1:24:17 3 0:11:43 64 3:40 0:40:46 579 2:01 320 0:26:07 548 Seattle, WA 4. Annie Skaron 1148 24 F 1:25:12 4 0:15:55 423 3:01 0:39:29 467 1:35 397 0:25:12 456 Seattle, WA 5. Haley Knight 620 24 F 1:27:25 5 0:15:37 391 3:42 0:42:58 721 1:21 581 0:23:47 327 Bellevue, WA 6. Hayley Woldseth 767 23 F 1:27:45 6 0:14:04 217 2:26 0:43:32 749 1:38 488 0:26:04 542 Tacoma, WA 7. Kelsey Burns 918 23 F 1:28:21 7 0:17:59 687 3:59 0:40:59 587 1:45 622 0:23:39 313 Seattle, WA 8. Amber Keech 1176 23 F 1:28:48 8 0:15:28 369 2:16 0:40:03 513 1:29 366 0:29:31 813 Bellevue, WA 9. Alexandra Oleszko 1182 20 F 1:29:44 9 0:13:31 170 3:15 0:45:31 860 1:47 599 0:25:39 511 Seattle, WA 10. Patti Carroll 214 22 F 1:29:57 10 0:16:22 472 2:25 0:41:16 616 1:40 491 0:28:13 718 Seattle, WA 11. Caitlin Wirtz 248 24 F 1:30:03 11 0:16:54 550 2:39 0:43:54 763 1:34 637 0:25:01 442 Seattle, WA 12. Allison Camp 673 22 F 1:30:08 12 0:21:34 987 3:40 0:41:15 613 1:57 745 0:21:41 142 Seattle, WA 13. Galyn Bell 426 24 F 1:30:20 13 0:17:36 635 2:17 0:41:06 599 1:42 536 0:27:38 677 Seattle, WA 14. Shaina Cordova 580 20 F 1:32:11 14 0:15:50 416 5:08 0:45:31 859 1:45 736 0:23:56 339 Bellevue, WA 15. Alison Kairis 579 20 F 1:34:28 15 0:15:41 397 5:17 0:45:30 855 1:46 737 0:26:13 555 Bellevue, WA 16. Cortney Lee 713 24 F 1:35:50 16 0:16:02 433 2:53 0:47:33 949 1:20 727 0:28:02 701 Seattle, WA 17. Francesca Reale 284 23 F 1:38:05 17 0:13:31 169 2:51 0:48:26 981 1:59 696 0:31:18 908 Bethel, AK 18. Frederica Mackert 683 21 F 1:39:15 18 0:16:06 445 3:38 0:45:57 893 2:23 733 0:31:11 903 Bellevue, WA 19. Rebecca Ramshaw 493 20 F 1:40:24 19 0:17:35 634 3:20 0:43:36 752 2:55 718 0:32:58 982 Seattle, WA 20. Linda Hoang 140 24 F 1:42:36 20 0:23:31 1061 4:10 0:45:52 889 1:27 943 0:27:36 675 Renton, WA 21. Caitlin Lundy 1186 24 F 1:44:10 21 0:17:56 683 4:21 0:47:20 942 2:17 871 0:32:15 950 Seattle, WA 22. Bridget Weis 137 22 F 1:45:17 22 0:21:09 965 3:56 0:44:40 802 3:09 899 0:32:22 956 Seattle, WA 23. Shannon Sargent 826 23 F 1:45:31 23 0:19:06 789 3:17 0:50:02 1030 1:37 927 0:31:28 914 Seattle, WA 24. Amanda Bauer 249 23 F 1:47:24 24 0:22:48 1040 3:25 0:49:10 1012 1:34 990 0:30:27 867 Seattle, WA 25. Brittany O'Brien 135 23 F 1:49:06 25 0:15:55 425 5:23 0:47:47 957 2:19 855 0:37:41 090 Covington, WA 26. Madeline Petrin 383 23 F 1:52:44 26 0:24:48 1089 3:22 0:46:55 921 2:47 1005 0:34:51 043 Farr West, UT 27. Jillian Anderson 1192 22 F 1:54:25 27 0:15:58 427 3:52 0:48:19 977 2:20 813 0:43:56 138 Bellevue, WA 28. Ashley Sturgis 627 23 F 1:55:22 28 0:16:37 514 9:26 0:56:38 1127 1:52 1092 0:30:49 886 Seattle, WA 29. Cameron Rudolf 361 23 F 1:55:22 29 0:22:13 1012 3:52 0:56:35 1125 1:53 1091 0:30:49 887 Mercer Island, WA 30. Tram Le 126 24 F 1:55:52 30 0:19:22 813 5:03 0:55:43 1118 2:17 1067 0:33:27 003 Seattle, WA 31. Lashawna Holcomb 834 22 F 1:57:03 31 0:19:41 846 4:14 0:48:32 986 13:44 1110 0:30:51 889 Renton, WA 32. Addie Killam 161 22 F 1:58:18 32 0:22:41 1033 7:01 1:00:03 1145 4:07 1145 0:24:25 386 Seattle, WA 33. Breanna Binder 132 24 F 1:58:22 33 0:21:51 996 3:26 0:58:43 1141 2:10 1108 0:32:12 947 Seattle, WA 34. Dan Le 103 24 F 2:13:53 34 0:29:38 1153 4:59 1:05:07 1155 1:59 1154 0:32:10 945 Seattle, WA 35. Amy Ostrand 1102 22 F 2:17:45 35 0:20:11 895 4:44 1:09:13 1161 1:42 1149 0:41:54 125 Renton, WA 36. Mashhood Ghoreishi 1260 22 F 2:40:42 36 0:51:03 1169 7:24 1:05:19 1156 1:51 1166 0:35:05 050 Redmond, WA MALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. James Schild 1279 26 M 1:09:03 1 0:14:51 299 1:52 0:31:50 30 1:01 75 0:19:29 43 Seattle, WA 2. Craig Chapman 1166 29 M 1:09:05 2 0:11:03 32 1:28 0:34:48 146 0:56 54 0:20:49 92 Seattle, WA 3. Adam Clarke 998 26 M 1:10:02 3 0:12:59 128 1:56 0:32:56 57 0:57 60 0:21:13 109 Kirkland, WA 4. Leif Kohler 623 25 M 1:11:03 4 0:15:09 330 1:57 0:35:31 176 1:17 190 0:17:08 9 Seattle, WA 5. Brian Allen 1120 26 M 1:11:33 5 0:14:11 230 2:38 0:34:22 120 1:08 138 0:19:14 36 Seattle, WA 6. Ryan Knapp 1311 26 M 1:11:53 6 0:15:44 403 1:18 0:31:36 24 1:40 86 0:21:35 135 Seattle, WA 7. Jason Arango 382 27 M 1:12:17 7 0:14:48 289 1:42 0:33:07 67 1:29 105 0:21:10 106 Seattle, WA 8. Ryan Chapman 138 29 M 1:14:09 8 0:12:56 124 2:33 0:35:43 185 1:12 142 0:21:44 145 Bremerton, WA 9. Kyle Burquest 1280 26 M 1:14:47 9 0:12:34 96 2:10 0:36:25 225 1:32 150 0:22:05 173 Seattle, WA 10. Barrett Livingston 230 27 M 1:17:15 10 0:14:27 258 1:53 0:35:57 204 1:40 192 0:23:18 279 Seattle, WA 11. Andrew Coxe 155 28 M 1:17:55 11 0:13:56 209 2:00 0:35:11 164 1:46 160 0:25:01 445 Oak Harbor, WA 12. Robert Schwartz 987 26 M 1:18:40 12 0:15:13 336 2:07 0:37:47 319 1:31 268 0:22:01 167 Lynnwood, WA 13. Brendon Ecker 427 28 M 1:18:51 13 0:13:59 210 2:02 0:36:57 264 1:27 213 0:24:25 384 Bellevue, WA 14. Adam Dunn 936 26 M 1:18:52 14 0:18:12 714 2:39 0:35:13 166 2:02 317 0:20:45 87 Seattle, WA 15. Jeff Anderson 658 26 M 1:20:10 15 0:13:26 164 3:46 0:37:04 272 2:18 263 0:23:36 305 Seattle, WA 16. Brandon Otoole 914 25 M 1:20:30 16 0:16:38 517 2:25 0:37:56 331 1:44 334 0:21:46 148 Seattle, WA 17. Ryan Witham 670 27 M 1:20:50 17 0:17:50 673 2:13 0:36:00 206 2:21 325 0:22:25 200 Woodinville, WA 18. Patrick Names 1119 27 M 1:21:00 18 0:16:41 520 2:47 0:36:41 243 2:20 328 0:22:31 212 Seattle, WA 19. Jon Engel 1315 25 M 1:21:45 19 0:16:02 435 1:57 0:37:44 315 2:01 302 0:24:01 347 Seattle, WA 20. Adam Gunn 1306 27 M 1:21:49 20 0:16:42 523 4:02 0:37:04 274 1:13 350 0:22:48 232 Bainbridge Is, WA 21. Nick Baisch 1159 25 M 1:22:21 21 0:14:46 286 3:46 0:39:53 502 1:15 378 0:22:41 223 Burien, WA 22. Aaron Quinn 863 27 M 1:22:51 22 0:13:48 196 3:59 0:37:58 334 2:34 322 0:24:32 396 Mill Creek, WA 23. Charles Dean 651 29 M 1:23:29 23 0:17:09 584 3:13 0:37:18 290 1:48 370 0:24:01 344 Seattle, WA 24. Steven Ditsworth 778 26 M 1:23:41 24 0:17:51 677 2:51 0:38:40 392 1:28 439 0:22:51 242 Seattle, WA 25. Andrew Kurtz 841 27 M 1:23:56 25 0:13:15 146 3:39 0:40:09 524 2:11 365 0:24:42 414 Seattle, WA 26. David Bukacek 550 29 M 1:23:59 26 0:12:48 114 3:59 0:39:30 468 2:30 339 0:25:12 458 Seattle, WA 27. Scott Stewart 432 26 M 1:24:10 27 0:18:34 741 3:01 0:38:50 401 2:21 542 0:21:24 120 Seattle, WA 28. Matthew Donegan-Ryan 1304 27 M 1:24:33 28 0:14:17 238 3:20 0:39:59 509 1:46 368 0:25:11 455 Kirkland, WA 29. Michael Sachs 945 26 M 1:24:43 29 0:18:30 733 2:01 0:39:48 497 1:32 497 0:22:51 240 Seattle, WA 30. Sean Avery 982 27 M 1:26:12 30 0:17:25 608 3:11 0:38:10 355 1:40 423 0:25:45 522 Seattle, WA 31. Michael Barre 1121 25 M 1:26:31 31 0:23:12 1050 2:39 0:35:45 186 2:04 584 0:22:51 241 Bothell, WA 32. Tony Santos 968 27 M 1:27:14 32 0:18:07 705 2:00 0:39:27 464 1:32 459 0:26:07 547 Seattle, WA 33. Sam Walker 1317 27 M 1:27:16 33 0:15:08 328 4:30 0:43:12 731 1:52 625 0:22:33 216 Seattle, WA 34. Scott McKay 1133 29 M 1:27:38 34 0:18:44 762 4:48 0:38:14 363 1:56 585 0:23:55 338 Lacey, WA 35. Franklin Miles 540 26 M 1:28:01 35 0:15:56 426 3:37 0:41:27 628 1:05 505 0:25:55 534 Seattle, WA 36. James Beierle 822 27 M 1:28:39 36 0:20:39 927 2:03 0:36:02 208 3:29 511 0:26:26 574 Bothell, WA 37. Kary Hansen 1298 28 M 1:28:43 37 0:16:12 459 2:44 0:39:21 453 1:18 377 0:29:07 786 Seattle, WA 38. Ronald Huang 457 29 M 1:28:52 38 0:16:34 509 3:44 0:40:25 545 1:55 531 0:26:13 553 Seattle, WA 39. Gregory Levin 1301 26 M 1:29:02 39 0:21:27 982 3:04 0:40:43 572 2:02 714 0:21:45 146 Seattle, WA 40. Antony Raubitschek 1316 28 M 1:29:14 40 0:12:19 82 3:10 0:43:05 725 1:47 417 0:28:52 767 Seattle, WA 41. Adam Phillabaum 549 28 M 1:29:21 41 0:22:21 1022 2:12 0:37:21 292 1:42 579 0:25:45 520 Seattle, WA 42. Spencer Smith 803 25 M 1:29:26 42 0:23:29 1057 2:17 0:40:43 574 1:02 722 0:21:55 157 Issaquah, WA 43. Ryan Wopschall 571 26 M 1:29:46 43 0:19:55 863 3:04 0:39:19 450 1:26 586 0:26:01 540 Seattle, WA 44. Erich Davis 196 28 M 1:30:16 44 0:17:03 572 4:49 0:38:26 373 2:23 532 0:27:35 672 Seattle, WA 45. Tyler X Jones 1123 25 M 1:30:25 45 0:18:24 725 4:12 0:40:11 530 2:06 630 0:25:32 499 Woodinville, WA 46. James Campbell 880 26 M 1:30:29 46 0:17:30 624 2:39 0:44:21 787 1:38 677 0:24:21 371 Seattle, WA 47. Kevin Kotecki 681 25 M 1:30:43 47 0:22:48 1039 3:11 0:37:07 277 2:00 642 0:25:36 508 Seattle, WA 48. David Hahs 545 25 M 1:31:39 48 0:16:56 554 3:09 0:45:33 865 2:08 726 0:23:52 335 Seattle, WA 49. Zach Tyree 328 29 M 1:31:42 49 0:15:30 376 4:32 0:42:01 661 4:18 687 0:25:20 476 Seattle, WA 50. Matthew Vaneenoo 751 26 M 1:32:57 50 0:18:37 751 3:21 0:38:14 361 2:48 554 0:29:57 836 Seattle, WA 51. Michael Eneberg 1292 28 M 1:32:58 51 0:23:33 1062 3:07 0:41:47 650 1:13 788 0:23:17 278 Auburn, WA 52. Andrew Bradford 488 29 M 1:34:16 52 0:22:55 1041 2:30 0:38:07 348 1:24 633 0:29:20 798 Seattle, WA 53. Sachin Jhunjhunwala 455 28 M 1:36:52 53 0:17:50 675 4:28 0:45:41 878 2:22 806 0:26:30 586 Redmond, WA 54. Michael Wang 814 27 M 1:37:35 54 0:22:24 1025 2:57 0:40:36 560 2:33 747 0:29:04 784 Redmond, WA 55. Bryan Gochenour 1261 26 M 1:38:40 55 0:47:28 946 1:55 867 0:26:50 608 Seattle, WA 56. Michael Reed 784 25 M 1:38:57 56 0:17:06 579 3:35 0:47:41 955 2:13 819 0:28:21 729 Seattle, WA 57. Matt Kreger 928 28 M 1:39:43 57 0:30:20 1156 3:01 0:36:12 216 1:58 856 0:28:12 714 Seattle, WA 58. Dan Holmes 406 28 M 1:40:10 58 0:23:12 1051 3:38 0:41:48 652 2:58 859 0:28:34 740 Seattle, WA 59. Thainam Pham 136 27 M 1:40:51 59 0:22:21 1023 3:27 0:37:08 280 5:17 735 0:32:37 970 Seattle, WA 60. Erik Moe 202 28 M 1:41:43 60 0:24:34 1083 4:42 0:42:58 722 3:04 952 0:26:25 571 Bellevue, WA 61. Mark Pan 301 28 M 1:42:26 61 0:25:29 1100 3:51 0:45:05 831 1:30 965 0:26:30 581 Seattle, WA 62. Jason Romero 1178 29 M 1:44:04 62 0:20:24 911 3:25 0:45:06 833 2:02 839 0:33:07 989 Bothell, WA 63. Tyler Kellogg 1314 27 M 1:44:30 63 0:19:21 810 5:28 0:45:06 834 2:20 881 0:32:14 948 Seattle, WA 64. Jeremy Silvernail 190 29 M 1:46:10 64 0:26:13 1119 4:34 0:43:11 730 2:20 973 0:29:52 832 Seattle, WA 65. Jhomar Small 1201 27 M 1:47:31 65 0:27:48 1145 5:57 0:47:07 930 2:41 1081 0:23:58 341 Seattle, WA 66. Christopher Kwong 120 28 M 1:48:23 66 0:37:17 1166 2:16 0:39:43 489 2:36 1064 0:26:30 583 Seattle, WA 67. Micah Obrien 167 26 M 1:59:06 67 0:32:08 1162 5:31 0:45:52 888 2:28 1106 0:33:07 988 Covington, WA 68. Nathan Olds 817 27 M 2:01:05 68 0:24:35 1085 3:59 0:52:37 1080 7:27 1123 0:32:27 959 Ridgefield, WA 69. Ryan Asdourian 221 25 M 2:07:38 69 0:28:43 1149 9:24 0:48:19 978 2:36 1126 0:38:36 103 Seattle, WA 70. Mousa Hamad 174 28 M 2:18:12 70 0:24:29 1081 4:08 0:50:46 1049 2:15 1059 0:56:33 157 Bellevue, WA FEMALES: 25 TO 29 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Cathleen Knutson 669 28 F 1:13:18 1 0:14:40 280 2:25 0:35:12 165 1:13 178 0:19:48 52 Seattle, WA 2. Rebecca Stone 885 28 F 1:13:39 2 0:13:29 166 1:10 0:34:46 145 1:18 95 0:22:55 246 Seattle, WA 3. Lindsay Jacobson 709 27 F 1:13:44 3 0:14:18 242 1:48 0:34:39 138 1:22 128 0:21:36 138 New York, NY 4. Robin Lee 1018 29 F 1:14:41 4 0:12:11 76 2:06 0:35:54 202 1:32 116 0:22:58 247 Seattle, WA 5. Jennifer Santoyo 1000 27 F 1:17:15 5 0:13:23 157 2:22 0:37:53 326 0:48 216 0:22:48 233 Tumwater, WA 6. Leah Krautter 745 28 F 1:18:37 6 0:16:08 450 1:53 0:36:56 262 1:25 260 0:22:15 188 Kirkland, WA 7. Rebecca Kelley 364 26 F 1:18:54 7 0:16:54 548 1:55 0:35:23 172 1:11 230 0:23:31 294 Seattle, WA 8. Sarah Anderson 772 27 F 1:19:17 8 0:16:13 460 1:45 0:36:30 233 1:34 248 0:23:15 273 Seattle, WA 9. Marie Fisher 1274 29 F 1:19:48 9 0:13:53 205 2:23 0:39:31 470 1:33 292 0:22:28 210 Edmonds, WA 10. Alison Dennison 252 29 F 1:22:08 10 0:16:06 444 1:54 0:37:11 282 1:35 275 0:25:22 481 Woodinville, WA 11. Carmen Storer 811 25 F 1:22:23 11 0:18:02 692 2:16 0:38:48 400 1:49 447 0:21:27 125 Des Moines, WA 12. Elizabeth Safranski 636 27 F 1:22:28 12 0:13:35 176 2:50 0:38:38 387 1:53 279 0:25:32 501 Everett, WA 13. Michelle Ohlson 509 28 F 1:23:18 13 0:14:17 236 2:01 0:37:57 332 1:44 246 0:27:18 649 Kirkland, WA 14. Anne Katri 700 28 F 1:23:47 14 0:15:21 355 2:02 0:41:20 619 1:42 422 0:23:21 285 Seattle, WA 15. Annie McMahon 1118 28 F 1:25:26 15 0:16:07 447 3:23 0:41:09 602 1:39 513 0:23:08 258 Seattle, WA 16. Kelly McKay 1132 29 F 1:25:46 16 0:13:20 151 3:31 0:41:12 607 1:57 398 0:25:45 521 Lacey, WA 17. Danielle Arango 1241 25 F 1:25:56 17 0:16:45 528 3:07 0:41:14 610 2:16 570 0:22:34 218 Bothell, WA 18. Margaret Chang 142 25 F 1:25:57 18 0:15:32 379 3:04 0:39:20 452 2:16 411 0:25:44 519 Seattle, WA 19. Amber Romero 1209 28 F 1:26:08 19 0:16:04 439 2:10 0:41:14 612 1:35 454 0:25:04 449 Bothell, WA 20. Lauren Sancken 447 27 F 1:26:29 20 0:13:11 142 4:15 0:40:33 554 2:04 401 0:26:26 572 Seattle, WA 21. Joelle Olson 971 27 F 1:27:10 21 0:17:51 676 4:37 0:38:04 343 2:01 526 0:24:37 404 Seattle, WA 22. Deidra Little 298 25 F 1:27:13 22 0:13:29 167 3:48 0:43:06 727 2:20 540 0:24:29 392 Seattle, WA 23. Maggie Washington 635 26 F 1:28:12 23 0:15:14 339 3:30 0:41:58 657 1:59 533 0:25:31 498 Seattle, WA 24. Carmen Jordan 946 26 F 1:28:16 24 0:17:04 576 2:30 0:41:28 629 1:39 537 0:25:34 503 Seattle, WA 25. Lauren Hill 104 26 F 1:28:30 25 0:13:19 148 2:40 0:42:09 672 1:43 385 0:28:39 752 Seattle, WA 26. Amanda Mills 1195 28 F 1:29:00 26 0:14:51 300 2:32 0:43:45 758 1:19 519 0:26:33 593 Sammamish, WA 27. Amie Frisch 456 28 F 1:29:03 27 0:19:25 814 1:58 0:41:32 636 1:29 610 0:24:39 408 Renton, WA 28. Kellly Williamson 892 25 F 1:29:12 28 0:16:20 469 3:18 0:42:19 683 1:37 577 0:25:37 509 Seattle, WA 29. Stephanie Vasiloff 609 28 F 1:29:47 29 0:13:41 184 3:25 0:42:38 702 3:09 551 0:26:53 612 Seattle, WA 30. Priscilla Neilson 614 29 F 1:30:33 30 0:19:42 848 2:58 0:40:08 522 2:59 666 0:24:45 420 Seattle, WA 31. Bethany Suetta 304 29 F 1:31:35 31 0:17:21 603 2:30 0:41:20 618 1:26 529 0:28:58 772 Puyallup, WA 32. Brianne Pan 300 29 F 1:31:35 32 0:16:41 521 3:15 0:45:31 858 1:18 694 0:24:50 429 Seattle, WA 33. Charity Fox 1217 29 F 1:31:47 33 0:20:38 926 3:58 0:41:29 633 2:52 763 0:22:49 236 Bellevue, WA 34. Maryna Tov 726 27 F 1:32:01 34 0:16:24 481 1:59 0:48:38 990 1:39 755 0:23:20 283 Everett, WA 35. Emily Tollefson 934 29 F 1:32:22 35 0:13:23 155 4:44 0:43:13 733 2:44 600 0:28:17 722 Fircrest, WA 36. Katie Barnes 216 29 F 1:33:57 36 0:15:37 390 3:28 0:42:37 701 2:52 618 0:29:22 803 Seattle, WA 37. Jessica Granger 951 26 F 1:33:58 37 0:18:59 781 2:28 0:40:33 553 2:31 615 0:29:27 809 Seattle, WA 38. Shokofeh Tabaraie 1073 29 F 1:34:20 38 0:15:59 429 3:05 0:41:07 601 2:11 517 0:31:57 932 Bellevue, WA 39. Melisa Ziegler 127 25 F 1:34:39 39 0:13:40 183 3:23 0:45:47 884 2:17 643 0:29:31 814 Seattle, WA 40. Monica Reed 785 26 F 1:34:44 40 0:16:30 502 4:23 0:47:00 923 1:25 770 0:25:26 490 Seattle, WA 41. Michelle Asbell 637 29 F 1:35:11 41 0:17:31 625 2:04 0:45:43 881 1:54 712 0:27:58 695 Bothell, WA 42. Naomi Tobis 1029 27 F 1:36:12 42 0:20:55 952 5:14 0:42:55 719 2:06 849 0:25:01 443 Seattle, WA 43. Daniella Olson 931 29 F 1:36:26 43 0:18:52 775 2:24 0:48:52 999 1:45 868 0:24:33 397 Dupont, WA 44. Renee Esch 595 26 F 1:36:35 44 0:18:53 777 2:48 0:44:46 812 2:09 751 0:27:58 693 Renton, WA 45. Kristin Efting 970 28 F 1:37:05 45 0:17:59 685 5:05 0:46:16 900 1:27 829 0:26:17 562 Seattle, WA 46. Olivia Baumert 441 28 F 1:37:07 46 0:12:58 126 4:47 0:45:20 846 2:12 653 0:31:50 930 Seattle, WA 47. McKenna Hughes 564 28 F 1:37:17 47 0:21:19 973 2:52 0:41:29 631 2:19 732 0:29:18 797 Seattle, WA 48. Jennifer Ernst 870 26 F 1:37:24 48 0:20:46 945 3:39 0:43:08 728 2:12 792 0:27:38 676 Seattle, WA 49. Ursula Deelstra 464 28 F 1:37:51 49 0:20:12 897 3:26 0:43:39 754 2:26 790 0:28:08 707 Seattle, WA 50. Courtney Komai 551 26 F 1:38:08 50 0:17:10 587 4:14 0:46:29 910 1:36 777 0:28:38 746 Seattle, WA 51. Derry O'Kane 847 29 F 1:38:17 51 0:15:49 414 1:39 0:37:31 300 1:46 274 0:41:32 123 Bellingham, WA 52. Erin Okane 843 27 F 1:38:17 52 0:17:43 649 3:02 0:43:41 756 2:10 690 0:31:41 924 Seattle, WA 53. Lindsay Van Winkle 858 27 F 1:38:37 53 0:16:13 461 3:31 0:43:50 761 1:37 648 0:33:25 001 Seattle, WA 54. Lea Chambers 1313 26 F 1:40:18 54 0:22:46 1037 4:49 0:44:12 775 3:28 951 0:25:02 446 Seattle, WA 55. Dannica Lin 757 26 F 1:40:19 55 0:15:11 333 2:37 0:47:11 934 1:48 695 0:33:32 007 Seattle, WA 56. Anabelle Sutcliffe 535 27 F 1:40:20 56 0:14:23 252 3:35 0:46:26 907 3:04 720 0:32:51 976 Mercer Island, WA 57. Erin Bradford 662 25 F 1:40:46 57 0:21:07 963 4:01 0:43:19 738 1:49 801 0:30:30 870 Seattle, WA 58. Michelle Ross 121 27 F 1:41:42 58 0:15:07 326 3:35 0:50:17 1037 1:33 817 0:31:09 900 Seattle, WA 59. Kayla Wopschall 570 26 F 1:42:23 59 0:16:59 561 2:23 0:46:23 905 1:46 721 0:34:52 044 Seattle, WA 60. Esther Handy 504 27 F 1:42:26 60 0:21:10 967 4:08 0:45:04 829 1:58 885 0:30:05 845 Seattle, WA 61. Annie Carmona 128 27 F 1:43:27 61 0:17:31 626 3:49 0:46:48 919 2:23 816 0:32:55 980 Bothell, WA 62. Kelsey Ojima 381 27 F 1:43:46 62 0:20:46 943 2:56 0:44:42 804 1:36 795 0:33:45 011 Bellevue, WA 63. Stephanie Monk 171 29 F 1:44:02 63 0:18:23 723 3:13 0:44:54 822 2:51 772 0:34:41 041 Redmond, WA 64. Katie Andrew 492 29 F 1:44:16 64 0:22:17 1015 2:13 0:44:12 776 1:46 812 0:33:47 012 Mill Creek, WA 65. Susie Roman 378 27 F 1:44:40 65 0:18:24 726 5:02 0:48:28 982 5:40 1001 0:27:06 634 Seattle, WA 66. Carrie Glenney 253 28 F 1:45:04 66 0:23:01 1043 4:36 0:46:25 906 2:23 978 0:28:39 749 Seattle, WA 67. Annie Parker 387 27 F 1:46:01 67 0:16:22 475 4:06 0:55:20 1114 1:26 996 0:28:46 760 Seattle, WA 68. Melinda Schwartz 985 28 F 1:46:05 68 0:19:59 871 3:16 0:48:25 980 2:14 924 0:32:11 946 Kirkland, WA 69. Sara Kinsey 490 28 F 1:46:34 69 0:19:36 836 5:19 0:47:44 956 2:18 941 0:31:37 923 Redmond, WA 70. Colleen Rust 180 29 F 1:46:56 70 0:16:25 485 2:53 0:53:39 1096 1:33 935 0:32:26 958 Redmond, WA 71. Michelle Moore 741 28 F 1:47:00 71 0:21:02 957 4:04 0:48:13 973 2:31 959 0:31:10 902 Seattle, WA 72. Laura Rossi 187 27 F 1:48:01 72 0:16:34 510 6:19 0:51:55 1072 3:36 1014 0:29:37 821 Portland, OR 73. Jenn Kalles 265 27 F 1:48:33 73 0:13:32 172 3:42 0:48:40 991 3:21 769 0:39:17 111 Shoreline, WA 74. Lauren Wright 388 28 F 1:50:22 74 0:26:37 1127 7:31 0:44:37 798 1:32 1045 0:30:04 844 Woodinville, WA 75. Cabryn Taylor 143 29 F 1:51:42 75 0:19:57 867 5:17 0:46:56 922 3:00 946 0:36:31 072 Shoreline, WA 76. Jessica Joseph 477 27 F 1:53:59 76 0:22:41 1032 4:33 0:50:26 1042 2:19 1042 0:33:59 019 Worthington, OH 77. Ann Hennessey 154 29 F 1:55:15 77 0:20:49 948 6:54 0:51:31 1063 3:32 1069 0:32:28 960 Seattle, WA 78. Caela McKeever 177 26 F 1:57:01 78 0:22:15 1013 6:49 0:51:28 1062 3:16 1089 0:33:12 993 Seattle, WA 79. Jamie Sandberg 175 28 F 1:57:02 79 0:17:47 660 11:15 0:47:51 960 6:55 1088 0:33:13 994 Seattle, WA 80. Tara Burton 158 29 F 1:58:22 80 0:20:02 878 3:16 1:00:56 1148 2:03 1112 0:32:05 941 Redmond, WA 81. Angela Wilson 1027 28 F 2:05:42 81 0:27:43 1144 5:36 0:56:48 1130 1:41 1140 0:33:54 017 Seattle, WA 82. Ashley Brown 896 25 F 2:08:58 82 0:22:44 1035 6:15 0:56:50 1132 5:38 1138 0:37:30 087 Renton, WA 83. Corissa Welch 1174 27 F 2:08:58 83 0:21:35 988 7:23 1:00:05 1146 2:26 1139 0:37:29 086 Renton, WA 84. Jaclyn Anderson 1191 27 F 2:16:17 84 0:20:25 912 3:42 0:51:52 1070 3:34 1033 0:56:44 158 Seattle, WA 85. Tilden Keller 781 28 F 2:16:44 85 0:21:03 958 5:01 1:03:11 1152 1:43 1136 0:45:46 148 Seattle, WA MALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Jeff Collins 348 32 M 1:05:58 1 0:11:43 65 1:12 0:31:38 25 1:06 22 0:20:18 71 Seattle, WA 2. Jay Nygaard 1072 30 M 1:06:11 2 0:11:04 33 1:34 0:32:25 46 0:57 28 0:20:10 63 Bellevue, WA 3. Thomas Elliott 1300 34 M 1:06:14 3 0:10:35 20 1:38 0:31:44 28 0:56 18 0:21:20 116 Bellevue, WA 4. Owen Paulus 806 34 M 1:07:12 4 0:11:41 62 1:22 0:31:23 20 1:10 20 0:21:36 140 Kirkland, WA 5. Hugo Hamerlinck 276 33 M 1:08:09 5 0:12:58 127 1:43 0:32:10 37 1:17 48 0:20:01 60 Bellevue, WA 6. Aaron Moss 1025 32 M 1:08:15 6 0:13:01 130 1:47 0:33:06 64 1:07 64 0:19:14 37 Kenmore, WA 7. Jonathan Wagher 241 32 M 1:08:17 7 0:11:01 30 1:30 0:34:32 131 1:02 46 0:20:12 67 Seattle, WA 8. Josh Fredman 1204 34 M 1:09:22 8 0:13:05 136 1:44 0:34:01 103 1:15 83 0:19:16 38 Seattle, WA 9. Justin Newberry 717 34 M 1:09:59 9 0:14:02 215 1:49 0:32:22 44 1:25 76 0:20:21 73 Seattle, WA 10. Erik Day 698 30 M 1:10:29 10 0:12:48 113 1:03 0:35:00 158 1:01 80 0:20:36 81 Bellevue, WA 11. Ian Pund 1129 34 M 1:10:53 11 0:12:45 105 1:55 0:34:08 111 1:20 84 0:20:45 88 Seattle, WA 12. Justin Huff 1015 30 M 1:11:16 12 0:14:42 281 1:51 0:33:43 92 1:09 110 0:19:51 56 Seattle, WA 13. Richard Lander 1085 34 M 1:12:04 13 0:13:31 171 2:07 0:34:02 104 1:43 109 0:20:40 84 Bellevue, WA 14. Thomas Leptich 895 32 M 1:12:55 14 0:15:30 374 1:31 0:33:27 78 1:53 139 0:20:34 80 Seattle, WA 15. Ryan Vanderloop 688 33 M 1:13:16 15 0:16:23 476 1:50 0:33:12 70 1:39 167 0:20:11 65 Seattle, WA 16. Jawn Angus 1082 33 M 1:13:16 16 0:17:00 565 1:46 0:33:40 86 1:13 181 0:19:37 48 Seattle, WA 17. Zachary Smith 231 31 M 1:14:42 17 0:14:09 227 2:07 0:33:00 61 1:36 99 0:23:50 332 Seattle, WA 18. Charles Mills 1083 31 M 1:15:10 18 0:13:44 190 2:33 0:35:10 163 1:56 175 0:21:47 150 Seattle, WA 19. Mike Morelli 151 33 M 1:15:41 19 0:14:57 309 1:25 0:34:28 127 1:16 126 0:23:35 303 Seattle, WA 20. Andrew McAllister 923 34 M 1:16:34 20 0:17:55 679 1:21 0:33:36 82 1:28 210 0:22:14 186 Kirkland, WA 21. Schuyler Smith 996 31 M 1:16:42 21 0:13:39 181 2:40 0:35:42 184 2:16 206 0:22:25 199 Seattle, WA 22. Andrew Gaunt 1167 31 M 1:16:51 22 0:13:21 152 2:41 0:34:13 114 2:01 137 0:24:35 400 Seattle, WA 23. Kevin Forrest 1144 32 M 1:17:55 23 0:14:47 287 2:25 0:36:53 258 1:41 240 0:22:09 179 Mercer Island, WA 24. Arnold Larson 691 31 M 1:18:13 24 0:15:36 389 2:49 0:36:20 219 1:30 254 0:21:58 161 Seattle, WA 25. Jason Epstein 725 34 M 1:18:57 25 0:15:19 348 2:39 0:38:07 350 2:39 335 0:20:12 66 Kirkland, WA 26. Ammon Larson 612 34 M 1:19:36 26 0:17:50 672 1:34 0:36:16 218 1:49 296 0:22:07 175 Seattle, WA 27. Dan Washington 634 31 M 1:19:45 27 0:14:43 283 2:25 0:36:56 263 1:43 241 0:23:58 342 Seattle, WA 28. Marty Hall 1077 30 M 1:19:49 28 0:14:29 263 2:16 0:36:49 253 1:12 220 0:25:02 447 Lake Stevens, WA 29. Jason Haggard 401 34 M 1:19:57 29 0:14:43 282 2:27 0:38:18 365 1:16 273 0:23:12 265 Seattle, WA 30. Duane Bolick 259 32 M 1:20:02 30 0:12:47 112 3:12 0:39:07 430 1:09 256 0:23:46 325 Bothell, WA 31. Jonathan Houtzer 1019 31 M 1:20:22 31 0:14:52 301 2:58 0:39:33 476 1:23 340 0:21:35 137 Seattle, WA 32. Dan Bishop 932 34 M 1:20:28 32 0:19:29 826 2:41 0:36:48 252 1:42 435 0:19:48 54 Puyallup, WA 33. Chris Lynch 1289 34 M 1:20:30 33 0:15:41 398 2:59 0:36:49 254 1:23 277 0:23:37 308 Kent, WA 34. Jonathan Teipen 927 33 M 1:20:40 34 0:16:03 437 3:20 0:38:08 351 2:18 383 0:20:51 95 Kirkland, WA 35. Scott Morgan 206 34 M 1:21:06 35 0:15:44 402 3:20 0:39:02 420 1:10 367 0:21:49 152 Seattle, WA 36. Shawn Butler 210 32 M 1:21:44 36 0:17:24 605 3:45 0:38:56 411 1:07 464 0:20:32 79 Edmonds, WA 37. Michael Digioia 345 33 M 1:22:10 37 0:15:42 401 2:49 0:37:56 328 1:20 306 0:24:23 380 Bothell, WA 38. Timothy Mathis 883 30 M 1:22:34 38 0:14:32 270 3:17 0:41:11 604 1:14 412 0:22:20 193 Seattle, WA 39. Chris Cook 969 32 M 1:22:51 39 0:14:50 294 3:06 0:37:51 323 3:22 357 0:23:41 316 Seattle, WA 40. Brad Rock 327 32 M 1:22:59 40 0:17:17 596 2:05 0:38:43 396 1:00 356 0:23:54 337 Seattle, WA 41. Aydin Ghajar 371 31 M 1:23:07 41 0:14:25 256 1:48 0:39:37 481 2:31 323 0:24:45 423 Seattle, WA 42. Peter Ford 1022 30 M 1:23:20 42 0:15:47 409 3:38 0:38:53 408 1:50 406 0:23:11 263 Seattle, WA 43. Wes Havens 893 30 M 1:23:32 43 0:17:35 633 3:19 0:37:02 268 2:16 410 0:23:20 284 Seattle, WA 44. Ryan Lundberg 874 32 M 1:24:10 44 0:17:43 650 2:24 0:38:22 370 1:55 419 0:23:45 323 Seattle, WA 45. Michael Dempsey 413 33 M 1:24:11 45 0:11:39 57 1:51 0:41:29 632 2:05 282 0:27:07 637 Seattle, WA 46. Curtis Huson 819 31 M 1:24:34 46 0:16:46 531 2:42 0:37:45 317 1:57 359 0:25:24 488 Kirkland, WA 47. Michael Mallagh 752 34 M 1:24:44 47 0:13:53 202 3:04 0:41:39 640 2:28 456 0:23:39 314 Seattle, WA 48. Jon Gosline 1006 33 M 1:24:58 48 0:14:28 261 2:37 0:40:03 511 1:53 351 0:25:57 538 Bothell, WA 49. Arturo Orea 354 31 M 1:25:20 49 0:16:10 455 2:45 0:39:50 500 2:04 440 0:24:30 394 Seattle, WA 50. Joel McCall 178 33 M 1:25:41 50 0:15:50 415 2:45 0:40:39 564 1:59 467 0:24:27 388 Redmond, WA 51. William Martin 223 33 M 1:25:56 51 0:16:30 501 3:48 0:39:10 433 1:43 463 0:24:44 418 Seattle, WA 52. Mark Madeoy 613 33 M 1:26:36 52 0:16:54 551 2:06 0:38:28 376 1:33 349 0:27:35 674 Sammamish, WA 53. Casey Jones 410 33 M 1:26:40 53 0:18:58 780 2:58 0:38:46 399 2:24 560 0:23:34 301 Seattle, WA 54. Jeremy Johnston 368 30 M 1:26:54 54 0:19:49 859 3:22 0:38:29 378 1:17 553 0:23:56 340 Bellevue, WA 55. Jeffrey Kinsey 489 30 M 1:27:18 55 0:16:27 492 4:22 0:39:37 480 1:55 516 0:24:56 436 Redmond, WA 56. Brian Pierson 1130 32 M 1:27:41 56 0:14:20 248 3:58 0:38:03 341 4:07 426 0:27:12 642 Kirkland, WA 57. Alex Safranski 633 33 M 1:28:12 57 0:15:41 396 3:03 0:41:41 644 1:33 502 0:26:13 556 Seattle, WA 58. Stephen Gangl 763 33 M 1:28:41 58 0:20:42 933 4:49 0:38:11 357 1:29 650 0:23:29 292 Seattle, WA 59. Tyler Box 1239 30 M 1:28:46 59 0:11:57 69 4:58 0:40:45 577 2:24 402 0:28:41 754 Seattle, WA 60. Luke Nevin 959 30 M 1:29:17 60 0:17:14 593 1:36 0:38:35 384 2:03 371 0:29:49 831 Covington, WA 61. Staten Hansen 1266 33 M 1:29:31 61 0:13:10 140 4:55 0:39:57 506 1:58 396 0:29:31 815 Bellevue, WA 62. Brett Thalasinos 587 34 M 1:29:46 62 0:16:04 440 3:27 0:44:36 795 1:55 673 0:23:43 318 Kirkland, WA 63. Dean Cochran 544 31 M 1:30:25 63 0:23:48 1067 4:18 0:37:17 288 2:01 717 0:23:00 250 Seattle, WA 64. Cesar Castaneda 428 33 M 1:30:32 64 0:18:40 758 2:57 0:39:29 466 3:36 626 0:25:49 525 Lynnwood, WA 65. Cw Middleton 124 32 M 1:31:15 65 0:13:36 178 2:12 0:44:15 781 1:55 501 0:29:17 796 Seattle, WA 66. Jason Bond 1012 31 M 1:32:42 66 0:18:33 737 4:39 0:46:11 898 1:22 825 0:21:56 158 Seattle, WA 67. Albert Ponio 390 34 M 1:32:50 67 0:21:19 976 2:27 0:40:37 563 1:45 676 0:26:42 597 Bellevue, WA 68. Tzehou Tai 654 34 M 1:32:58 68 0:22:17 1017 3:28 0:40:50 583 2:08 757 0:24:14 361 Auburn, WA 69. Michael Carlson 233 32 M 1:33:01 69 0:19:58 869 4:05 0:43:44 757 1:41 776 0:23:32 298 Monroe, WA 70. Aaron Burkhart 244 30 M 1:34:00 70 0:22:23 1024 4:18 0:42:06 667 1:31 803 0:23:41 315 Seattle, WA 71. Jim Chen 205 34 M 1:34:10 71 0:19:47 854 3:39 0:40:08 521 2:09 664 0:28:27 735 Seattle, WA 72. John Apostol 720 34 M 1:36:10 72 0:18:08 707 4:24 0:43:06 726 2:19 731 0:28:12 716 Seattle, WA 73. Brian Moody 105 33 M 1:36:16 73 0:16:15 463 3:35 0:45:01 827 2:13 706 0:29:11 791 Kenmore, WA 74. Steven Stanfield 599 30 M 1:37:13 74 0:24:25 1078 3:15 0:42:25 691 1:50 873 0:25:17 467 Seattle, WA 75. Samuel Hamilton 770 30 M 1:38:23 75 0:18:36 746 4:42 0:45:48 886 1:49 835 0:27:27 658 Seattle, WA 76. Daniel Pierce 693 34 M 1:38:42 76 0:20:46 944 3:27 0:46:26 908 1:04 863 0:26:58 625 Seattle, WA 77. Jeffrey Manaois 546 31 M 1:39:09 77 0:20:06 889 3:22 0:40:59 589 2:38 707 0:32:03 938 Mill Creek, WA 78. Clifford Chang 958 32 M 1:40:00 78 0:21:30 985 2:01 0:37:38 309 2:19 575 0:36:32 074 Mercer Island, WA 79. Ryan Grouws 560 34 M 1:40:15 79 0:17:26 611 4:01 0:44:43 808 2:41 762 0:31:23 912 Kent, WA 80. Sean Neumann 1218 33 M 1:41:20 80 0:20:04 883 4:40 0:44:54 819 2:07 866 0:29:35 820 Redmond, WA 81. Tim Bertalot 305 32 M 1:41:49 81 0:16:22 474 3:34 0:41:01 593 2:13 564 0:38:39 104 Bellevue, WA 82. Bryon Gongaware 217 34 M 1:43:04 82 0:22:43 1034 3:53 0:40:33 555 3:18 811 0:32:36 969 Seattle, WA 83. Robert Howard 989 33 M 1:43:12 83 0:26:06 1117 3:09 0:44:46 813 1:57 969 0:27:13 644 Seattle, WA 84. Scott Harer 525 34 M 1:45:45 84 0:16:25 482 6:02 0:45:18 844 2:39 809 0:35:20 056 Renton, WA 85. Robert Nance 1264 34 M 1:46:37 85 0:32:32 1163 4:09 0:40:40 567 2:20 1036 0:26:56 618 Seattle, WA 86. Gregory Beitler 986 31 M 1:47:21 86 0:25:41 1107 4:18 0:48:59 1004 1:50 1050 0:26:32 592 Redmond, WA 87. James Neighbor 1003 32 M 1:47:35 87 0:27:20 1140 4:29 0:45:27 852 2:23 1035 0:27:55 688 Seattle, WA 88. John Varela 742 31 M 1:53:33 88 0:21:59 1004 5:13 0:48:56 1001 3:38 1038 0:33:47 013 Renton, WA 89. Andrew Person 911 31 M 1:53:43 89 0:25:06 1094 5:29 0:45:22 848 3:14 1028 0:34:32 036 Seattle, WA 90. Nevin Samuy 990 32 M 2:01:36 90 0:24:49 1090 6:27 0:58:10 1139 1:43 1137 0:30:26 865 Glendale, CA 91. Byron Raynz 523 31 M 2:27:57 91 0:40:22 1167 6:36 0:51:45 1066 5:27 1158 0:43:47 137 Renton, WA FEMALES: 30 TO 34 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Polita Paulus 807 34 F 1:13:03 1 0:13:06 137 1:35 0:33:42 90 2:12 92 0:22:27 206 Kirkland, WA 2. Lindsay Newberry 718 34 F 1:15:01 2 0:15:36 386 2:06 0:33:39 85 1:28 157 0:22:12 183 Seattle, WA 3. Emily Alder 531 31 F 1:16:05 3 0:12:44 104 1:29 0:37:52 324 2:09 201 0:21:51 153 Seattle, WA 4. Haley Morin 254 32 F 1:18:57 4 0:15:48 410 2:32 0:36:27 228 1:35 261 0:22:34 219 North Bend, WA 5. Kenda Super 567 34 F 1:20:11 5 0:15:31 377 2:22 0:37:14 285 1:47 278 0:23:16 276 Issaquah, WA 6. Amy Armstrong 1048 33 F 1:20:30 6 0:13:23 158 2:30 0:39:05 426 1:43 271 0:23:48 330 Seattle, WA 7. Jaime Greene 665 33 F 1:21:06 7 0:15:21 354 2:00 0:36:52 256 1:29 238 0:25:23 485 Renton, WA 8. Joyce Tseng 470 30 F 1:21:16 8 0:15:33 381 2:08 0:38:41 394 1:32 311 0:23:22 287 Seattle, WA 9. Kerri North 949 32 F 1:22:19 9 0:16:31 503 1:28 0:39:40 484 1:25 355 0:23:14 271 Seattle, WA 10. Emily Ness 1112 34 F 1:22:43 10 0:15:20 350 2:19 0:39:16 442 2:15 358 0:23:33 299 Redmond, WA 11. Zoe Song 1238 33 F 1:23:11 11 0:13:54 206 1:52 0:39:44 491 1:14 272 0:26:27 577 Seattle, WA 12. Andrea Powell 777 33 F 1:23:36 12 0:16:16 464 1:35 0:38:27 375 1:58 321 0:25:19 473 Seattle, WA 13. Gabriela Sanchez 632 34 F 1:24:16 13 0:15:47 408 2:38 0:38:37 385 1:48 345 0:25:26 492 Seattle, WA 14. Aleksandra Urban 1299 30 F 1:24:28 14 0:17:15 594 3:28 0:38:05 345 1:35 418 0:24:04 352 Seattle, WA 15. Natalie Sandoval 1180 30 F 1:24:51 15 0:14:49 292 2:39 0:42:12 675 0:58 433 0:24:12 356 Shoreline, WA 16. Carly Watkins 1319 31 F 1:25:55 16 0:20:02 876 2:54 0:38:19 366 1:52 562 0:22:47 231 Seattle, WA 17. Shannon Casey 1295 32 F 1:26:17 17 0:11:51 67 3:03 0:44:31 793 2:02 475 0:24:50 431 Auburn, WA 18. Gwynne Junkin 1032 31 F 1:26:47 18 0:13:02 133 2:21 0:41:27 626 1:48 331 0:28:08 708 Seattle, WA 19. Angela Mathis 884 30 F 1:27:02 19 0:17:50 674 1:57 0:42:24 688 1:12 571 0:23:39 312 Seattle, WA 20. Kathryn Armstrong 199 32 F 1:27:51 20 0:18:32 736 2:51 0:42:26 692 1:31 655 0:22:31 215 Seattle, WA 21. Lela Utley 186 34 F 1:27:58 21 0:21:00 956 2:59 0:37:35 305 1:33 561 0:24:51 432 Eugene, OR 22. Svetlana Vasiliev 1023 31 F 1:28:17 22 0:18:05 701 2:07 0:40:24 544 2:11 544 0:25:29 496 Mercer Island, WA 23. Elise Cunningham 1276 30 F 1:28:59 23 0:15:46 407 2:55 0:41:25 625 2:06 510 0:26:47 605 Seattle, WA 24. Emma Nowinski 605 31 F 1:29:13 24 0:15:17 346 3:56 0:41:13 608 2:10 528 0:26:37 595 Seattle, WA 25. Jan Howard 1024 33 F 1:29:16 25 0:15:34 383 2:07 0:40:43 575 1:26 389 0:29:25 808 Kenmore, WA 26. Flannary Collins 1002 34 F 1:29:57 26 0:19:00 784 3:10 0:40:29 550 2:33 652 0:24:44 416 Shoreline, WA 27. Eva Wong 494 34 F 1:30:03 27 0:16:14 462 4:01 0:38:54 409 2:22 480 0:28:32 739 Seattle, WA 28. Molly Inden 689 33 F 1:30:36 28 0:15:28 370 2:46 0:42:18 681 1:55 521 0:28:08 705 Seattle, WA 29. Melissa Caviezel 483 32 F 1:30:36 29 0:17:45 657 2:41 0:42:31 695 2:05 639 0:25:33 502 Seattle, WA 30. Emiko Atherton 600 30 F 1:30:38 30 0:20:03 882 2:40 0:40:34 557 2:34 669 0:24:47 425 Seattle, WA 31. Jacqui Stryna 1091 32 F 1:31:20 31 0:17:30 623 2:28 0:40:23 543 1:56 512 0:29:03 782 Snohomish, WA 32. Heather Morelli 150 33 F 1:31:53 32 0:18:12 713 2:06 0:40:08 518 1:31 500 0:29:55 834 Seattle, WA 33. Natalie Middleton 125 32 F 1:32:09 33 0:13:47 195 1:43 0:44:01 769 1:50 469 0:30:48 885 Seattle, WA 34. Katie Zech 737 34 F 1:32:55 34 0:21:24 979 3:17 0:40:11 529 1:46 691 0:26:16 559 Puyallup, WA 35. Rachel Quinn 500 34 F 1:32:59 35 0:20:16 902 3:39 0:40:34 556 3:12 724 0:25:18 472 Seattle, WA 36. Cheryl McIvor 584 33 F 1:34:23 36 0:18:06 703 4:16 0:41:30 635 2:19 681 0:28:11 711 Kirkland, WA 37. Devan Bacon 585 31 F 1:34:50 37 0:15:25 365 3:09 0:44:03 771 1:41 607 0:30:32 875 Monroe, WA 38. Monica Comfort 404 32 F 1:36:23 38 0:16:07 448 3:35 0:46:43 916 2:02 746 0:27:55 690 Shoreline, WA 39. Kim Beaudoin 386 33 F 1:38:03 39 0:16:28 494 4:07 0:49:40 1021 1:08 854 0:26:40 596 Issaquah, WA 40. Daisy Mendes 569 33 F 1:38:28 40 0:18:02 693 4:09 0:45:30 856 3:17 840 0:27:29 665 Snoqualmie, WA 41. Sheila Talwar 899 34 F 1:38:54 41 0:19:33 831 3:20 0:44:13 778 2:33 787 0:29:15 794 Redmond, WA 42. Brigette Yates 1193 34 F 1:39:09 42 0:19:14 798 4:01 0:45:16 841 2:10 821 0:28:28 736 Seattle, WA 43. Martha Larson 591 32 F 1:39:34 43 0:21:19 974 2:34 0:45:12 837 1:30 818 0:28:59 774 Seattle, WA 44. Lara Hollingworth 461 32 F 1:40:11 44 0:21:05 960 3:55 0:43:18 737 1:14 783 0:30:38 879 Seattle, WA 45. Tea Prlainovich 522 30 F 1:40:14 45 0:19:41 844 7:11 0:44:18 785 3:44 940 0:25:19 474 Seattle, WA 46. Kathryn Chiarella 453 30 F 1:40:56 46 0:15:33 380 3:14 0:56:09 1120 1:23 975 0:24:37 406 Seattle, WA 47. Jane Osullivan 291 34 F 1:42:14 47 0:20:32 922 4:26 0:46:13 899 1:59 907 0:29:03 781 Seattle, WA 48. Sarah Woodson 764 33 F 1:43:17 48 0:20:43 937 4:06 0:43:40 755 3:30 875 0:31:17 907 Seattle, WA 49. Megan Hinch 450 30 F 1:43:44 49 0:14:29 262 3:09 0:51:05 1053 1:33 800 0:33:28 005 Shoreline, WA 50. Jennifer Balkus 520 31 F 1:44:08 50 0:19:13 797 4:42 0:42:51 713 2:59 791 0:34:23 031 Seattle, WA 51. Annika Elias 878 31 F 1:44:21 51 0:21:49 993 4:03 0:44:57 824 1:46 890 0:31:46 929 Redmond, WA 52. Kirsten Carlson 232 33 F 1:44:31 52 0:18:35 745 3:46 0:47:52 962 3:01 910 0:31:17 906 Monroe, WA 53. Kim Stewart 838 32 F 1:44:36 53 0:17:55 680 5:28 0:50:08 1032 2:28 970 0:28:36 745 Seattle, WA 54. Katie Gilliam 624 30 F 1:45:41 54 0:19:36 835 3:59 0:45:41 877 2:55 879 0:33:29 006 Seattle, WA 55. Shawnte Anderson 285 31 F 1:47:07 55 0:17:41 644 3:58 0:49:00 1006 2:28 905 0:33:59 020 Everett, WA 56. Rachael Buckingham 443 32 F 1:47:15 56 0:25:47 1110 5:01 0:42:54 715 3:07 985 0:30:26 864 Seattle, WA 57. Casey Busch 448 30 F 1:47:50 57 0:17:39 638 4:19 0:53:01 1089 1:51 986 0:30:59 894 Seattle, WA 58. Karen Damianick 542 34 F 1:48:19 58 0:19:44 851 4:06 0:45:24 850 2:44 874 0:36:21 069 Seattle, WA 59. Caroline Krejci 106 30 F 1:48:24 59 0:24:47 1088 5:34 0:46:40 913 2:23 1030 0:28:59 773 Seattle, WA 60. Jenny Wistrom 608 32 F 1:48:39 60 0:16:00 431 5:41 0:49:22 1015 1:45 894 0:35:50 063 Seattle, WA 61. Janaina Wollmann 555 33 F 1:49:02 61 0:21:08 964 6:21 0:47:08 931 2:52 999 0:31:32 918 Snoqualmie, WA 62. Julie Nelsen 417 31 F 1:51:21 62 0:19:47 853 3:14 0:49:32 1019 2:42 950 0:36:06 066 Redmond, WA 63. Jennifer Grimes 1277 33 F 1:52:14 63 0:19:43 849 2:34 0:48:01 970 2:36 898 0:39:20 112 Redmond, WA 64. Heather Neisen 442 34 F 1:55:35 64 0:21:22 978 5:10 0:51:48 1067 6:25 1095 0:30:49 888 Renton, WA 65. Jessica Ogilvie 114 31 F 2:01:02 65 0:20:32 923 5:26 0:47:51 961 3:05 989 0:44:07 141 Renton, WA 66. Viveka Lazor 289 34 F 2:07:50 66 0:21:09 966 4:21 0:52:44 1081 4:29 1068 0:45:06 146 Bellevue, WA MALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Aaron Sundberg 1079 36 M 1:06:20 1 0:12:02 72 1:59 0:31:45 29 1:12 37 0:19:22 40 Bellevue, WA 2. Kraig Erickson 805 39 M 1:06:46 2 0:10:22 15 1:36 0:32:31 49 1:10 21 0:21:07 105 Eugene, OR 3. Samuel Verkhovsky 603 37 M 1:07:37 3 0:12:19 83 1:35 0:32:57 58 1:19 50 0:19:27 42 Seattle, WA 4. Dewayne Bradley 993 39 M 1:09:15 4 0:14:06 220 1:34 0:34:02 106 0:58 93 0:18:34 26 Seattle, WA 5. Michael Molnar 529 35 M 1:09:32 5 0:13:30 168 1:59 0:32:58 59 1:35 81 0:19:30 44 Puyallup, WA 6. Brian Clarke 913 37 M 1:10:27 6 0:12:15 80 2:10 0:34:29 129 1:56 98 0:19:37 47 Snohomish, WA 7. Casey Alex 266 37 M 1:11:44 7 0:10:28 19 2:00 0:35:50 195 1:22 77 0:22:03 171 Seattle, WA 8. Adam Braddock 823 38 M 1:13:25 8 0:15:13 338 2:23 0:35:08 161 1:23 196 0:19:18 39 Everett, WA 9. Kyle Watson 1052 36 M 1:13:33 9 0:15:54 422 1:28 0:33:53 96 1:10 143 0:21:07 103 Bellevue, WA 10. Joerg Gablonsky 1071 38 M 1:13:47 10 0:14:51 297 2:27 0:32:36 52 1:03 100 0:22:50 239 Seattle, WA 11. Jason Parilla 732 39 M 1:13:55 11 0:14:08 226 1:43 0:34:27 125 1:18 115 0:22:18 192 Renton, WA 12. Kurt Kenyon 795 38 M 1:14:05 12 0:13:55 207 2:18 0:34:32 132 1:16 124 0:22:03 168 Anthem, AZ 13. Ron Nelson 184 37 M 1:14:22 13 0:12:46 109 2:02 0:36:39 241 1:26 159 0:21:28 128 Seattle, WA 14. Bill Sepeda 459 38 M 1:14:35 14 0:15:00 316 1:42 0:35:47 189 1:14 185 0:20:51 93 Seattle, WA 15. Jeff Sorrentino 760 38 M 1:15:00 15 0:14:49 291 2:44 0:33:09 68 1:45 144 0:22:33 217 Seattle, WA 16. Alastair Willis 275 39 M 1:15:21 16 0:14:21 251 1:31 0:34:50 149 1:08 118 0:23:30 293 Seattle, WA 17. Matt Blank 1188 39 M 1:15:58 17 0:15:51 418 2:14 0:35:59 205 1:30 235 0:20:23 75 Bellevue, WA 18. Stephen Bird 768 37 M 1:16:06 18 0:11:39 55 2:58 0:37:39 310 1:52 197 0:21:58 160 Seattle, WA 19. Doug Jungclaus 379 39 M 1:16:07 19 0:16:59 562 1:20 0:34:26 122 1:22 195 0:22:00 165 Sammamish, WA 20. Mark Cordes 293 36 M 1:16:25 20 0:16:02 434 2:52 0:34:28 126 1:38 222 0:21:25 122 Seattle, WA 21. Ryan Guest 862 36 M 1:16:34 21 0:13:42 186 1:31 0:35:33 178 1:35 141 0:24:12 358 Kenmore, WA 22. Scott Zengel 1198 38 M 1:17:05 22 0:15:24 360 2:14 0:34:55 153 1:15 187 0:23:16 274 Bonney Lake, WA 23. Joshua Loman 815 39 M 1:17:16 23 0:13:15 145 1:47 0:35:36 182 1:30 130 0:25:07 451 Seattle, WA 24. Derek Newman 1087 38 M 1:17:34 24 0:12:25 88 2:49 0:37:34 304 1:40 217 0:23:06 254 Mercer Island, WA 25. George Morales 672 37 M 1:17:48 25 0:14:07 223 2:07 0:35:55 203 1:59 198 0:23:39 310 Kirkland, WA 26. Brett Alston 321 35 M 1:17:54 26 0:12:51 119 1:41 0:38:20 368 1:22 203 0:23:39 311 Kirkland, WA 27. Evan Fein 714 38 M 1:18:02 27 0:16:59 563 1:53 0:34:35 135 1:51 228 0:22:44 227 Seattle, WA 28. Tracy Henderson 786 36 M 1:18:26 28 0:14:02 214 2:05 0:37:37 308 1:36 229 0:23:06 255 Seattle, WA 29. Chris Durkin 1041 36 M 1:18:29 29 0:13:46 193 1:53 0:36:46 251 1:38 194 0:24:25 387 Lacey, WA 30. Seth Pederson 1275 36 M 1:18:31 30 0:15:17 344 3:24 0:36:31 235 1:25 265 0:21:53 156 Issaquah, WA 31. Vincent Partridge 812 38 M 1:19:02 31 0:15:04 318 1:38 0:38:07 349 0:59 242 0:23:13 266 Seatac, WA 32. Travis Kubicek 845 35 M 1:19:16 32 0:18:08 708 2:18 0:34:29 128 2:17 289 0:22:03 169 Seattle, WA 33. Mark Andresen 1059 36 M 1:19:25 33 0:13:04 135 3:17 0:36:20 221 1:43 211 0:25:00 441 Suquamish, WA 34. Michael McNaul 1232 39 M 1:19:26 34 0:15:34 382 4:05 0:35:52 198 2:09 300 0:21:46 149 Seattle, WA 35. Mathew Tomala 1053 36 M 1:19:45 35 0:17:44 653 2:17 0:36:33 237 1:18 310 0:21:52 155 Seattle, WA 36. Kevin Gann 647 35 M 1:19:59 36 0:16:30 499 2:26 0:34:04 109 2:13 226 0:24:45 419 Tacoma, WA 37. Zvonimir Turcinov 1194 38 M 1:20:13 37 0:15:12 334 2:17 0:36:41 245 1:27 236 0:24:35 399 Seattle, WA 38. Brett Weathers 502 38 M 1:20:23 38 0:18:12 715 2:24 0:36:29 231 1:20 326 0:21:57 159 Seattle, WA 39. Anthony Yadron 1164 38 M 1:20:38 39 0:17:18 597 2:17 0:36:07 211 1:56 299 0:23:00 251 Seattle, WA 40. Alex Staddon-Smith 558 38 M 1:21:03 40 0:16:55 552 1:30 0:38:10 354 1:12 305 0:23:16 275 Seattle, WA 41. Mark Longman 733 36 M 1:22:35 41 0:16:32 506 2:21 0:36:27 227 1:46 284 0:25:28 495 Seattle, WA 42. Matthew Hughes 227 39 M 1:23:16 42 0:15:05 323 2:07 0:40:05 515 1:27 336 0:24:31 395 Seattle, WA 43. Gary Ennis 692 37 M 1:23:21 43 0:16:21 471 3:09 0:37:56 329 1:45 360 0:24:10 355 Redmond, WA 44. Martin Maly 656 36 M 1:23:41 44 0:15:30 375 2:39 0:37:36 307 1:36 293 0:26:20 565 Seattle, WA 45. David Landers 860 37 M 1:23:48 45 0:13:00 129 3:15 0:40:39 565 2:09 354 0:24:44 415 Seattle, WA 46. Brian Fischer 1115 37 M 1:24:37 46 0:16:59 564 2:22 0:37:04 273 1:21 303 0:26:51 610 Shoreline, WA 47. Alex Algard 921 36 M 1:25:06 47 0:18:34 740 1:46 0:37:57 333 1:33 386 0:25:15 463 Seattle, WA 48. Clay Giberson 891 37 M 1:25:28 48 0:16:37 516 3:55 0:39:12 436 2:33 514 0:23:10 262 Portland, OR 49. Federico Alvarez 940 35 M 1:25:51 49 0:16:11 458 2:57 0:40:20 541 1:08 431 0:25:14 460 El Carmen Coyoacan, MEx 50. Christopher Tessin 833 39 M 1:25:55 50 0:13:15 144 5:03 0:40:31 552 2:43 483 0:24:22 376 Seattle, WA 51. Will Callahan 1042 35 M 1:25:58 51 0:17:48 665 3:14 0:39:58 507 1:48 545 0:23:09 259 Seattle, WA 52. Joe Tegeder 242 36 M 1:26:31 52 0:14:57 308 4:22 0:39:01 419 2:07 424 0:26:04 544 Seattle, WA 53. James Perryman 649 35 M 1:26:44 53 0:17:49 669 2:25 0:38:10 353 2:04 425 0:26:16 561 Puyallup, WA 54. Mark Nermo 904 37 M 1:27:02 54 0:19:10 793 2:11 0:38:32 383 1:44 486 0:25:24 486 Mukilteo, WA 55. Jason Wight 704 35 M 1:27:15 55 0:14:21 249 3:44 0:42:54 716 2:16 568 0:24:00 343 Renton, WA 56. Bryan Burpee 1136 36 M 1:27:49 56 0:20:01 875 3:30 0:38:02 338 1:32 559 0:24:44 417 Seattle, WA 57. Bret Jacobson 950 38 M 1:28:10 57 0:17:25 609 2:47 0:39:25 457 2:05 489 0:26:28 578 Lake Tapps, WA 58. Peter Stayner 844 37 M 1:28:14 58 0:19:28 822 2:36 0:37:16 287 1:54 466 0:27:00 626 Renton, WA 59. Kyle Murphy 1293 37 M 1:28:20 59 0:18:30 732 2:57 0:36:44 248 2:41 444 0:27:27 660 Silverdale, WA 60. Garrick Pickett 1020 37 M 1:28:34 60 0:17:58 684 2:27 0:38:39 389 1:31 428 0:27:59 697 Seattle, WA 61. Alejandro Escoto-Lozan1149 38 M 1:28:36 61 0:18:23 724 4:33 0:39:43 488 1:41 608 0:24:15 362 Snohomish, WA 62. Shibuki Kinno 282 38 M 1:28:37 62 0:17:44 651 5:02 0:40:19 539 2:00 641 0:23:31 296 Seattle, WA 63. Jon Leffingwell 1200 37 M 1:28:38 63 0:18:37 749 3:32 0:39:29 465 2:01 583 0:24:59 440 Newcastle, WA 64. Jeff Hogan 1014 37 M 1:28:51 64 0:14:28 259 2:56 0:39:02 421 1:33 314 0:30:51 891 Auburn, WA 65. Jason Alcon 463 38 M 1:29:14 65 0:19:27 820 2:48 0:41:23 622 1:22 634 0:24:14 360 Bothell, WA 66. Jason Cruz 1152 35 M 1:30:39 66 0:19:29 824 2:30 0:41:21 621 1:08 613 0:26:10 550 Seattle, WA 67. Steven Brown 983 39 M 1:31:08 67 0:16:09 452 3:23 0:39:27 462 2:14 465 0:29:55 833 Seattle, WA 68. Matthew Thibeau 935 36 M 1:31:45 68 0:15:41 399 4:53 0:42:42 708 1:51 644 0:26:37 594 Snoqualmie, WA 69. Bill O'Brien 734 38 M 1:32:28 69 0:16:56 555 2:32 0:42:19 682 1:32 569 0:29:09 788 Redmond, WA 70. Todd Wirostek 481 39 M 1:32:31 70 0:21:55 1001 3:20 0:40:40 566 1:18 711 0:25:18 468 Seattle, WA 71. Jeff Mikita 332 38 M 1:32:44 71 0:17:35 632 2:33 0:42:04 664 1:44 593 0:28:47 761 University Place, WA 72. Brandon Day 1190 37 M 1:33:07 72 0:17:10 586 2:47 0:39:37 479 2:10 490 0:31:23 911 Seattle, WA 73. Kyle Zitek 272 37 M 1:33:14 73 0:14:18 241 3:22 0:45:36 868 2:47 674 0:27:11 641 Seattle, WA 74. Brian Pederson 1291 39 M 1:34:23 74 0:17:13 590 3:06 0:45:41 876 2:15 738 0:26:07 549 Bellingham, WA 75. Jay Pietraszek 1203 37 M 1:34:37 75 0:15:45 404 6:49 0:40:03 512 3:35 680 0:28:25 731 Woodinville, WA 76. Jonathan Murphy 1287 35 M 1:35:13 76 0:24:35 1084 3:29 0:39:15 440 2:30 793 0:25:23 484 Seattle, WA 77. Colin Birge 536 36 M 1:35:26 77 0:20:02 880 5:55 0:40:09 526 2:25 749 0:26:55 615 Seattle, WA 78. David Hogan 1137 37 M 1:35:48 78 0:24:25 1077 4:30 0:39:24 456 2:06 810 0:25:22 480 Woodinville, WA 79. Adam Beckord 881 37 M 1:36:10 79 0:24:13 1074 2:45 0:41:30 634 2:08 820 0:25:34 505 Seattle, WA 80. Christopher Oversby 262 39 M 1:36:17 80 0:17:56 682 4:09 0:44:39 800 1:53 752 0:27:40 680 Duvall, WA 81. Troy Center 1113 35 M 1:36:27 81 0:23:31 1060 5:00 0:40:55 585 2:57 886 0:24:04 350 Mill Creek, WA 82. David Watkins 832 39 M 1:37:02 82 0:18:50 772 4:05 0:40:19 537 2:27 663 0:31:21 909 Snohomish, WA 83. Dan Fabela 610 36 M 1:37:09 83 0:18:40 757 4:25 0:45:32 864 2:17 834 0:26:14 557 Renton, WA 84. Martin Bellerud 1265 39 M 1:38:03 84 0:18:52 774 5:15 0:42:06 668 3:38 794 0:28:12 712 Shoreline, WA 85. Keith Johnson 1044 35 M 1:38:33 85 0:14:16 235 4:28 0:45:34 866 1:15 659 0:32:59 984 Seattle, WA 86. Richard Murphy 1288 38 M 1:38:49 86 0:20:41 931 5:28 0:46:43 915 1:15 930 0:24:42 413 Seattle, WA 87. Jamison Balousek 209 35 M 1:39:03 87 0:21:55 1000 3:06 0:43:24 743 1:56 804 0:28:42 757 Mercer Island, WA 88. Scott Schaper 503 39 M 1:39:53 88 0:18:28 731 2:20 0:48:18 976 2:39 865 0:28:08 706 Shoreline, WA 89. Keith Ames 1210 35 M 1:40:15 89 0:22:40 1031 4:11 0:41:35 639 2:34 842 0:29:14 793 Tacoma, WA 90. Jeffrey Smith 340 36 M 1:40:36 90 0:20:16 900 3:43 0:42:03 663 2:19 741 0:32:14 949 Redmond, WA 91. Joe Heitzeberg 922 36 M 1:40:43 91 0:20:58 955 2:22 0:42:55 718 3:18 786 0:31:09 901 Seattle, WA 92. Phillip Stevens 655 35 M 1:40:45 92 0:15:53 419 3:33 0:49:43 1022 2:10 853 0:29:25 806 Snoqualmie, WA 93. Jonathan Yeh 469 35 M 1:43:46 93 0:24:02 1071 3:44 0:43:56 765 1:32 909 0:30:32 873 Seattle, WA 94. Phillip Rust 179 35 M 1:43:56 94 0:25:52 1111 3:58 0:49:08 1010 2:05 1056 0:22:53 244 Redmond, WA 95. Ameer Dixit 842 38 M 1:44:17 95 0:20:44 939 3:59 0:48:59 1005 1:42 956 0:28:52 765 Shoreline, WA 96. Peter Weiss 995 37 M 1:44:48 96 0:24:09 1073 6:26 0:44:12 777 3:41 1015 0:26:19 564 Mercer Island, WA 97. Aaron Bartel 1146 36 M 1:47:34 97 0:26:37 1128 4:16 0:44:40 801 3:00 1016 0:29:01 779 Seattle, WA 98. Erich Kirsch 1117 37 M 1:52:00 98 0:19:35 834 4:36 0:50:30 1045 2:23 994 0:34:56 046 Seattle, WA 99. Hank Wirtz 682 37 M 2:12:12 99 0:26:00 1115 4:50 0:52:10 1074 4:11 1117 0:45:00 144 Mill Creek, WA FEMALES: 35 TO 39 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Lisa Overton 1047 36 F 1:14:24 1 0:14:10 228 1:51 0:34:04 108 1:20 111 0:22:59 249 Seattle, WA 2. Tricia Davis 759 37 F 1:17:04 2 0:14:04 218 3:20 0:34:43 142 1:33 183 0:23:23 289 Seattle, WA 3. Karen Edmonds 435 35 F 1:17:49 3 0:13:09 139 2:22 0:35:51 197 1:33 161 0:24:54 434 Eugene, OR 4. Maren Bisson 243 35 F 1:18:02 4 0:15:29 373 1:57 0:37:14 284 1:35 257 0:21:46 147 Seattle, WA 5. Sara Zriny 478 39 F 1:18:44 5 0:14:04 216 2:58 0:37:44 316 1:47 262 0:22:11 182 Seattle, WA 6. Nancy Clarke 1009 37 F 1:19:50 6 0:14:15 234 1:42 0:38:51 403 1:49 267 0:23:12 264 Snohomish, WA 7. Mel Johnson 554 36 F 1:20:29 7 0:16:25 483 1:42 0:39:35 477 1:29 363 0:21:17 112 Seattle, WA 8. Laura May 425 38 F 1:20:32 8 0:15:23 357 2:13 0:37:08 279 1:12 244 0:24:36 403 Renton, WA 9. Sheri Hart 756 39 F 1:20:34 9 0:10:53 24 3:47 0:40:48 580 1:45 290 0:23:20 281 Clyde Hill, WA 10. Jessica Sommerville 1069 36 F 1:20:50 10 0:12:51 117 2:55 0:39:09 432 1:39 264 0:24:15 366 Seattle, WA 11. Terry Cook 139 39 F 1:21:24 11 0:13:51 198 4:21 0:38:30 379 1:13 312 0:23:29 290 Seattle, WA 12. Karen Oconnell 1095 39 F 1:21:24 12 0:17:29 622 1:59 0:37:03 269 1:34 316 0:23:19 280 Shoreline, WA 13. Andrea Chymiy 403 37 F 1:21:47 13 0:15:39 394 1:55 0:38:39 391 1:45 313 0:23:48 328 Bainbridge Island, WA 14. Andrea Leuschke 1080 39 F 1:22:33 14 0:15:13 337 2:28 0:38:00 335 1:31 288 0:25:21 479 Seattle, WA 15. Aimee Fentress 1035 38 F 1:23:25 15 0:14:32 269 3:31 0:40:19 538 1:18 379 0:23:44 321 Snoqualmie, WA 16. Kirsten Nesholm 828 38 F 1:23:57 16 0:17:26 612 2:16 0:40:09 525 1:35 473 0:22:31 211 Seattle, WA 17. Wyomia Clifton 699 35 F 1:24:24 17 0:39:55 505 2:22 565 0:21:12 107 Kirkland, WA 18. Amber Fischer 1114 36 F 1:24:42 18 0:17:47 663 1:59 0:39:32 474 1:47 455 0:23:37 306 Shoreline, WA 19. Tamara Burns 1320 37 F 1:25:35 19 0:16:57 557 2:15 0:38:52 406 2:00 403 0:25:30 497 Marietta, GA 20. Miriam Swedlow 1278 36 F 1:26:09 20 0:16:27 489 2:34 0:39:06 428 2:10 414 0:25:52 531 Seattle, WA 21. Jeannette Wake 666 39 F 1:26:25 21 0:17:34 629 2:45 0:38:13 360 2:38 462 0:25:15 461 Seattle, WA 22. Stephanie Baerg 835 39 F 1:26:50 22 0:14:30 266 3:07 0:42:17 680 1:33 477 0:25:22 483 Gig Harbor, WA 23. Kari Vander-Stoep 329 37 F 1:27:00 23 0:14:07 224 3:06 0:39:26 459 2:11 346 0:28:10 710 Seattle, WA 24. Alexis Christensen 582 36 F 1:27:13 24 0:17:40 643 2:45 0:40:36 559 1:50 549 0:24:21 372 Kirkland, WA 25. Tammy Barnhart 607 39 F 1:28:17 25 0:16:49 538 2:26 0:38:32 382 2:05 391 0:28:25 732 Kent, WA 26. Theresa Jurotich 222 36 F 1:29:39 26 0:14:25 254 4:11 0:38:31 381 2:49 394 0:29:42 827 Seattle, WA 27. Jenna Ducato 512 39 F 1:29:54 27 0:19:16 802 2:25 0:39:07 429 1:39 520 0:27:27 659 Seattle, WA 28. Shannon Polson 524 38 F 1:30:04 28 0:17:27 614 3:44 0:39:27 463 2:23 556 0:27:02 629 Seattle, WA 29. Jocelyn Johnson 389 35 F 1:30:14 29 0:17:59 686 2:35 0:39:02 422 2:14 496 0:28:23 730 Kirkland, WA 30. Carla Ainsworth 527 36 F 1:30:20 30 0:14:20 245 3:02 0:42:35 700 1:49 493 0:28:34 742 Seattle, WA 31. Lori Giugler 519 37 F 1:30:59 31 0:17:49 667 2:23 0:40:40 569 1:59 548 0:28:07 704 Redmond, WA 32. Donnell Stanoch 1070 39 F 1:31:35 32 0:15:31 378 3:47 0:41:41 645 2:36 578 0:27:59 696 Kirkland, WA 33. Kendra Kainz 1282 37 F 1:32:10 33 0:18:08 706 2:37 0:40:12 531 2:53 589 0:28:20 727 Seattle, WA 34. Ashley Pak 1324 38 F 1:33:05 34 0:16:55 553 2:35 0:44:54 820 1:57 686 0:26:44 600 Auburn, WA 35. Elisha Zelina 661 35 F 1:33:23 35 0:18:41 759 3:49 0:44:18 782 2:01 761 0:24:34 398 Seattle, WA 36. Jennifer Smith 1088 36 F 1:33:37 36 0:16:33 507 2:18 0:40:21 542 2:15 476 0:32:09 944 Edmonds, WA 37. Jennifer Jewell 765 38 F 1:34:11 37 0:18:39 755 4:04 0:42:07 671 2:01 701 0:27:19 654 Renton, WA 38. Katy Horan 1212 37 F 1:35:03 38 0:14:18 239 2:52 0:45:31 857 2:14 632 0:30:08 849 Seattle, WA 39. Bridget Casey 1189 36 F 1:35:22 39 0:13:44 191 5:08 0:43:22 741 3:06 656 0:30:02 843 Seattle, WA 40. Erika Bradford 886 35 F 1:35:27 40 0:18:59 783 3:46 0:42:32 697 1:58 713 0:28:12 713 Black Diamond, WA 41. Sarah Gire 484 39 F 1:35:27 41 0:16:23 477 2:27 0:44:46 811 1:24 636 0:30:26 866 Seattle, WA 42. Toni Moe 1312 37 F 1:36:27 42 0:17:03 571 3:24 0:41:48 651 1:34 587 0:32:38 972 Mountlake Terrace, WA 43. Suzanne Koval 467 38 F 1:36:35 43 0:17:44 652 3:03 0:43:13 732 2:35 689 0:30:00 842 Bothell, WA 44. Melissa Hurd 1124 37 F 1:37:01 44 0:14:50 296 6:55 0:45:17 842 3:26 814 0:26:32 589 Seattle, WA 45. Nichole Bockner 337 37 F 1:37:21 45 0:19:44 850 3:11 0:43:58 767 2:41 784 0:27:47 684 Bellevue, WA 46. Mignon Hoover 224 37 F 1:37:54 46 0:17:23 604 2:36 0:42:13 677 1:50 597 0:33:51 015 Seattle, WA 47. Kathryn Moogk Maly 657 37 F 1:37:58 47 0:17:28 615 5:18 0:45:24 851 3:03 850 0:26:44 599 Seattle, WA 48. Carol Rhodes 782 36 F 1:38:23 48 0:19:21 808 3:56 0:45:08 835 1:15 789 0:28:42 755 Lake Forest Park, WA 49. Stephanie Ault Justus 583 39 F 1:39:02 49 0:18:57 779 3:04 0:41:29 630 1:40 646 0:33:52 016 Bellevue, WA 50. Elissa Arnheim 319 38 F 1:39:06 50 0:16:26 488 5:31 0:49:02 1007 1:42 892 0:26:24 569 Seattle, WA 51. Wendy Kahn 999 38 F 1:39:22 51 0:17:19 598 3:40 0:43:55 764 2:09 705 0:32:18 953 Seattle, WA 52. Victoria Briscoe 482 38 F 1:39:32 52 0:14:26 257 3:07 0:45:13 838 2:52 661 0:33:54 018 Everett, WA 53. Renata Peitl 534 38 F 1:40:11 53 0:14:48 290 4:38 0:52:46 1082 1:46 926 0:26:13 554 Renton, WA 54. Jacqueline Klug 1215 35 F 1:40:17 54 0:17:42 647 3:35 0:47:19 941 2:12 828 0:29:29 812 Seattle, WA 55. Ara Olufson 346 35 F 1:40:27 55 0:16:42 524 4:00 0:46:18 901 2:18 771 0:31:09 898 Seattle, WA 56. Erika Kinno 281 37 F 1:40:51 56 0:20:06 886 5:18 0:45:32 863 2:58 925 0:26:57 622 Seattle, WA 57. Cari Morin 827 35 F 1:41:44 57 0:26:22 1120 3:08 0:42:02 662 1:53 916 0:28:19 725 Seattle, WA 58. Valerie Oneil 471 38 F 1:42:04 58 0:14:37 275 3:24 0:47:12 937 2:25 723 0:34:25 032 Seattle, WA 59. Beth Wagner 1225 35 F 1:42:16 59 0:17:45 655 4:13 0:47:04 927 2:41 864 0:30:32 874 Seattle, WA 60. Kerri Spruston 1103 35 F 1:42:26 60 0:18:11 712 3:58 0:48:44 994 1:36 888 0:29:57 835 Seattle, WA 61. Kari Lester 1045 37 F 1:42:34 61 0:18:28 729 4:39 0:42:46 710 3:21 768 0:33:20 998 Seattle, WA 62. Julie Burson 452 37 F 1:43:43 62 0:18:07 704 5:12 0:47:01 924 2:46 904 0:30:36 878 Edmonds, WA 63. Diana Hull 430 36 F 1:44:08 63 0:18:23 722 4:01 0:44:09 774 2:35 767 0:34:59 048 Maple Valley, WA 64. Stella Langone 1111 39 F 1:44:43 64 0:26:38 1129 4:03 0:43:27 746 1:55 971 0:28:39 747 Sultan, WA 65. Heather Clarke 1037 39 F 1:45:18 65 0:16:25 486 2:52 0:51:09 1056 1:59 887 0:32:53 979 Kirkland, WA 66. Whitney Shaw 1005 35 F 1:45:33 66 0:17:28 616 4:35 0:50:00 1029 3:07 947 0:30:22 861 Portland, OR 67. Louanne Dempsey 412 35 F 1:46:55 67 0:20:30 920 5:18 0:47:29 947 3:22 983 0:30:16 858 Seattle, WA 68. Cynthia Santana 1326 39 F 1:46:58 68 0:19:22 811 6:38 0:57:12 1134 1:45 1099 0:22:00 164 Kirkland, WA 69. Julie Penzotti 350 39 F 1:47:09 69 0:16:45 527 3:56 0:56:27 1123 2:04 1029 0:27:57 692 Seattle, WA 70. Tracy Guillen 1205 35 F 1:47:56 70 0:17:34 630 3:17 0:52:48 1085 1:42 954 0:32:34 968 Issaquah, WA 71. Shannon Laird 211 36 F 1:48:03 71 0:22:09 1007 5:45 0:49:56 1027 1:13 1025 0:29:00 775 Edmonds, WA 72. Karina Meik 326 38 F 1:48:21 72 0:21:43 991 7:04 0:43:58 768 5:12 1007 0:30:23 862 Redmond, WA 73. Karin Olson 449 38 F 1:48:58 73 0:20:37 925 3:00 0:49:10 1011 2:01 939 0:34:10 028 Seattle, WA 74. Renee Macwatters 1196 38 F 1:49:11 74 0:20:25 914 3:01 0:47:40 954 1:34 891 0:36:31 073 Lake Stevens, WA 75. Marnie Jordan 358 38 F 1:50:30 75 0:27:00 1133 4:40 0:47:21 944 3:11 1066 0:28:18 724 Redmond, WA 76. Amy Edlemon 606 36 F 1:51:22 76 0:20:28 916 3:43 0:51:09 1055 2:35 1006 0:33:26 002 Seattle, WA 77. Dawn Swenson 226 35 F 1:54:00 77 0:20:18 905 4:57 0:50:46 1050 3:51 1040 0:34:07 025 Snohomish, WA 78. Davita Saluja 234 39 F 1:58:00 78 0:24:41 1087 4:15 0:52:12 1075 4:19 1102 0:32:33 967 Seattle, WA 79. Khuenhi Nguyen 497 35 F 1:58:02 79 0:19:51 861 4:37 0:56:35 1126 2:23 1079 0:34:36 038 Renton, WA 80. Mary Porter 813 39 F 1:59:19 80 0:30:24 1157 4:36 0:44:29 792 3:41 1075 0:36:08 067 Seattle, WA 81. Stacie Fortiner 240 38 F 2:12:24 81 0:19:56 865 4:13 0:57:37 1136 3:08 1098 0:47:29 151 Brier, WA 82. Dawn Yadron 1055 36 F 2:17:50 82 0:27:19 1139 4:28 0:56:50 1131 3:36 1142 0:45:37 147 Seattle, WA 83. Amy Westwood 678 37 F 2:19:03 83 0:41:00 1168 4:59 0:54:35 1106 1:50 1156 0:36:39 077 Lynnwood, WA 84. Kelli Robson 123 39 F 2:22:29 84 0:20:29 918 6:10 0:57:35 1135 2:44 1116 0:55:30 156 Seattle, WA 85. Cora Cordi 1254 39 F 2:30:31 85 0:23:01 1042 6:46 1:10:39 1163 1:48 1155 0:48:16 153 Des Moines, WA 86. Shannon Krueger 398 38 F 2:36:27 86 0:34:27 1165 6:55 1:08:22 1159 4:16 1160 0:42:27 131 Bellevue, WA MALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rob Fetty 1064 44 M 1:06:47 1 0:11:42 63 1:50 0:31:12 18 1:23 29 0:20:39 83 Seattle, WA 2. Brian Carter 1034 41 M 1:07:38 2 0:12:46 107 1:57 0:30:58 17 1:15 36 0:20:42 86 Sammamish, WA 3. Kevin McCain 415 40 M 1:08:13 3 0:14:07 225 Seattle, WA 4. Steven Bailey 909 40 M 1:09:06 4 0:14:31 268 1:41 0:30:51 14 1:16 55 0:20:47 91 Bellevue, WA 5. Carl Brettmann 659 44 M 1:10:34 5 0:13:20 149 1:53 0:33:23 76 1:11 79 0:20:46 89 Seattle, WA 6. Paul Laubscher 280 42 M 1:11:40 6 0:13:26 163 1:46 0:33:52 95 1:23 90 0:21:13 108 San Rafael, CA 7. Jeff Adams 905 41 M 1:12:05 7 0:12:42 102 2:03 0:33:57 100 1:20 82 0:22:03 170 Snohomish, WA 8. Brendan Dundas 1151 40 M 1:12:08 8 0:13:36 177 1:58 0:34:58 156 1:26 121 0:20:09 62 Seattle, WA 9. Steven Baerg 836 40 M 1:12:24 9 0:12:33 93 1:56 0:35:28 175 1:22 108 0:21:05 101 Gig Harbor, WA 10. Paul Wierenga 820 44 M 1:12:28 10 0:14:34 273 1:56 0:33:04 63 1:29 104 0:21:24 119 Seattle, WA 11. Rick Sivertson 1107 42 M 1:12:37 11 0:11:05 35 2:11 0:35:48 192 1:15 87 0:22:17 191 Bothell, WA 12. Jim Naroski 1256 43 M 1:12:41 12 0:14:56 306 2:13 0:33:55 97 1:16 140 0:20:20 72 Sammamish, WA 13. Ta McCann 873 44 M 1:13:35 13 0:10:06 7 1:58 0:36:20 220 1:57 88 0:23:14 267 Seattle, WA 14. Steven Stout 203 40 M 1:13:46 14 0:14:59 314 1:58 0:34:09 112 1:32 148 0:21:07 104 Seattle, WA 15. Matthew Wise 168 40 M 1:14:05 15 0:14:51 298 2:36 0:33:17 73 1:59 151 0:21:22 117 Bremerton, WA 16. Chris Rodde 1081 40 M 1:14:33 16 0:15:09 329 2:25 0:34:16 117 1:16 169 0:21:26 124 Seattle, WA 17. Soohui Um 1040 41 M 1:14:57 17 0:13:32 173 2:18 0:35:19 169 2:22 179 0:21:25 121 Puyallup, WA 18. Donald Porth 837 43 M 1:16:08 18 0:12:37 99 2:14 0:36:07 212 1:46 153 0:23:23 288 Seattle, WA 19. John Utley 185 42 M 1:16:43 19 0:17:21 601 2:10 0:33:13 72 1:31 205 0:22:27 203 Eugene, OR 20. Anthony Bell 738 40 M 1:16:57 20 0:14:52 302 2:11 0:34:51 151 2:01 191 0:23:01 252 Seattle, WA 21. Bryce Ulrich 753 42 M 1:17:10 21 0:14:25 255 2:30 0:34:02 105 1:48 155 0:24:24 382 Newcastle, WA 22. Eric Hrivnak 864 41 M 1:17:19 22 0:16:35 511 2:27 0:33:56 99 1:53 221 0:22:27 204 Puyallup, WA 23. Curtis Names 563 41 M 1:17:33 23 0:14:53 303 1:33 0:38:02 339 1:44 251 0:21:20 115 Seattle, WA 24. Scott Ebert 283 43 M 1:18:07 24 0:14:30 264 2:15 0:34:46 144 2:14 186 0:24:22 373 Seattle, WA 25. Chris Eastwood 831 40 M 1:18:40 25 0:14:32 271 2:09 0:37:03 271 1:26 225 0:23:29 291 Mill Creek, WA 26. Barret Seifer 521 40 M 1:19:05 26 0:14:28 260 3:02 0:35:54 200 1:40 224 0:24:01 345 Seattle, WA 27. Arun Jacob 1127 41 M 1:19:06 27 0:15:22 356 2:36 0:35:46 187 2:16 247 0:23:06 256 Mercer Island, WA 28. Andre Vachon 310 40 M 1:19:13 28 0:15:17 342 1:55 0:35:20 170 1:54 215 0:24:47 424 Bellevue, WA 29. Jon Laporte 611 40 M 1:19:14 29 0:14:58 311 2:20 0:37:25 297 2:19 281 0:22:11 180 Seattle, WA 30. Mike McKay 1228 42 M 1:19:35 30 0:14:20 246 2:28 0:33:43 91 2:01 146 0:27:03 632 Kirkland, WA 31. Rob McCann 538 42 M 1:19:44 31 0:14:19 243 1:22 0:37:15 286 1:21 207 0:25:26 489 Seattle, WA 32. Paul Bikhazi 902 41 M 1:20:31 32 0:16:19 467 2:11 0:38:42 395 1:37 343 0:21:42 143 Kirkland, WA 33. Chris Johnston 621 44 M 1:21:41 33 0:17:51 678 2:23 0:35:38 183 1:48 301 0:24:01 346 Kirkland, WA 34. Nathan Green 577 40 M 1:21:42 34 0:13:25 161 3:03 0:38:37 386 2:01 283 0:24:36 401 Seattle, WA 35. Mintu Uppal 1061 43 M 1:22:07 35 0:16:50 541 2:11 0:38:05 344 1:30 330 0:23:31 295 Seattle, WA 36. Chris Pallis 1335 41 M 1:22:35 36 0:15:58 428 2:12 0:37:23 294 1:54 294 0:25:08 452 Kent, WA 37. Brett Megran 1141 42 M 1:22:41 37 0:16:47 534 2:13 0:37:19 291 1:27 307 0:24:54 433 Maple Valley, WA 38. Paul Stamnes 755 43 M 1:23:06 38 0:18:47 766 2:18 0:33:33 81 2:01 269 0:26:27 575 Mercer Island, WA 39. David Bishop 780 43 M 1:23:09 39 0:15:21 352 2:18 0:39:47 494 1:28 348 0:24:15 364 Seattle, WA 40. Richard Buchan 1221 44 M 1:23:30 40 0:17:20 599 4:08 0:38:06 346 1:28 451 0:22:28 207 Mercer Island, WA 41. Andrew Jackson 1213 43 M 1:24:03 41 0:17:46 659 3:00 0:37:05 275 1:42 373 0:24:30 393 Seattle, WA 42. Eric Clark 322 40 M 1:24:42 42 0:12:34 94 2:08 0:37:52 325 1:39 202 0:30:28 868 Shoreline, WA 43. Daniel Yeh 1001 40 M 1:24:50 43 0:13:59 211 4:18 0:40:09 523 2:12 432 0:24:12 357 Kirkland, WA 44. Kim Garland 771 44 M 1:24:54 44 0:16:46 529 1:55 0:39:00 417 2:09 384 0:25:04 448 Sammamish, WA 45. James Harper 701 40 M 1:25:14 45 0:17:25 607 2:41 0:37:07 276 1:32 337 0:26:29 580 Everett, WA 46. Anthony Spinelli 730 41 M 1:25:22 46 0:15:20 351 3:11 0:39:17 444 2:48 430 0:24:45 422 Seattle, WA 47. Jun Hata 915 44 M 1:25:28 47 0:16:29 498 3:43 0:39:09 431 1:44 458 0:24:22 375 Seattle, WA 48. Ian Cranna 867 42 M 1:25:31 48 0:15:54 421 2:19 0:39:12 435 1:23 342 0:26:43 598 Kirkland, WA 49. Brian Lloyd 1030 43 M 1:25:33 49 0:19:26 817 2:35 0:37:42 313 1:47 479 0:24:02 348 Seattle, WA 50. Scott Boyer 517 41 M 1:25:34 50 0:17:37 637 3:17 0:33:57 101 2:16 286 0:28:26 733 Fife, WA 51. Lee Brunz 246 40 M 1:25:41 51 0:16:17 465 3:04 0:37:09 281 2:20 344 0:26:51 609 Seattle, WA 52. Ken Hiatt 351 43 M 1:25:51 52 0:17:49 668 2:51 0:36:29 230 3:16 421 0:25:26 491 Redmond, WA 53. Paul Malolepsy 861 40 M 1:25:57 53 0:16:54 549 2:23 0:37:48 320 2:06 362 0:26:46 601 Seattle, WA 54. Olen Hunter 596 40 M 1:26:01 54 0:16:44 525 3:32 0:39:17 443 2:12 492 0:24:16 368 Fall City, WA 55. George Iftner 395 41 M 1:26:18 55 0:17:08 582 3:03 0:38:54 410 2:03 460 0:25:09 453 Seattle, WA 56. Mark Megathlin 920 43 M 1:26:53 56 0:16:32 505 3:10 0:41:12 606 2:08 555 0:23:51 333 Seattle, WA 57. Chad Magendanz 690 43 M 1:27:02 57 0:16:33 508 2:53 0:41:00 591 1:59 518 0:24:36 402 Issaquah, WA 58. Roger Murff 869 44 M 1:27:06 58 0:15:05 322 1:54 0:40:59 590 2:11 408 0:26:56 616 Seattle, WA 59. Howard Hull 431 42 M 1:27:24 59 0:17:47 661 3:32 0:38:03 340 2:09 481 0:25:52 529 Maple Valley, WA 60. Timothy Dimarco 973 42 M 1:27:24 60 0:12:30 90 4:48 0:39:49 499 2:44 387 0:27:33 670 Woodinville, WA 61. Eric Rudder 397 43 M 1:27:25 61 0:16:25 484 3:29 0:38:57 413 2:30 468 0:26:04 543 Mercer Island, WA 62. Brent Felt 818 44 M 1:27:46 62 0:13:18 147 2:27 0:34:56 155 2:11 158 0:34:54 045 Seattle, WA 63. Sean Pisoni 479 43 M 1:27:57 63 0:18:34 742 2:57 0:37:46 318 2:45 504 0:25:55 535 Seattle, WA 64. Mark Watson 1089 41 M 1:28:03 64 0:16:45 526 4:22 0:35:54 201 2:02 353 0:29:00 778 Bainbridge Island, WA 65. Marek Jedrzejewicz 1043 43 M 1:28:18 65 0:16:11 457 3:02 0:40:52 584 2:30 527 0:25:43 517 Redmond, WA 66. Damian Lynch 1255 44 M 1:28:25 66 0:15:24 359 4:09 0:39:21 454 3:06 503 0:26:24 567 Sandpoint, ID 67. Trevor German 1321 40 M 1:28:41 67 0:15:28 371 3:25 0:40:08 520 1:54 446 0:27:45 683 Kirkland, WA 68. Rene Costales 711 41 M 1:28:44 68 0:19:57 868 2:18 0:38:50 402 1:26 525 0:26:12 552 Seattle, WA 69. Michael Clements 787 41 M 1:29:54 69 0:17:29 619 3:57 0:40:19 536 2:52 620 0:25:17 466 Seattle, WA 70. Paul Kocp 1250 43 M 1:30:06 70 0:15:04 317 4:07 0:43:18 735 1:55 611 0:25:42 515 Seattle, WA 71. Peter O'Kane 533 44 M 1:30:07 71 0:15:18 347 2:42 0:39:32 473 1:56 369 0:30:39 880 Mercer Island, WA 72. Kevin Sweeney 316 40 M 1:30:21 72 0:18:51 773 3:29 0:38:12 359 2:43 567 0:27:06 635 Seattle, WA 73. Todd Field 740 40 M 1:30:28 73 0:18:48 768 3:00 0:37:35 306 2:06 478 0:28:58 771 Seattle, WA 74. Peter Gerrald 1325 40 M 1:30:42 74 0:14:57 307 4:19 0:39:41 485 2:13 461 0:29:32 816 Seattle, WA 75. Wes Henrie 237 42 M 1:30:50 75 0:17:28 617 5:44 0:43:26 745 2:04 756 0:22:08 177 Seattle, WA 76. Mike Grimm 1099 41 M 1:30:54 76 0:12:22 86 4:10 0:44:54 821 1:28 550 0:28:00 699 Seattle, WA 77. Rodney Hanscomb 1305 43 M 1:31:02 77 0:18:53 776 3:04 0:42:21 684 2:03 685 0:24:41 409 Seattle, WA 78. Rory Leid 308 40 M 1:31:39 78 0:21:19 975 4:03 0:39:19 446 2:09 698 0:24:49 428 Seattle, WA 79. Jeff Roberts 830 41 M 1:32:01 79 0:17:47 662 3:07 0:42:24 689 1:45 638 0:26:58 623 Seattle, WA 80. Mark Peterson 839 44 M 1:32:57 80 0:13:23 154 2:30 0:42:09 673 2:12 413 0:32:43 973 Bothell, WA 81. Roger Best 508 42 M 1:33:04 81 0:18:42 760 2:14 0:39:13 438 2:30 530 0:30:25 863 Kirkland, WA 82. Troy Tomaras 1051 40 M 1:33:47 82 0:21:26 981 3:23 0:40:42 571 2:48 740 0:25:27 493 Gig Harbor, WA 83. Joel Lenox 1165 41 M 1:34:24 83 0:16:28 496 2:50 0:42:42 707 1:54 591 0:30:30 869 Woodinville, WA 84. Steven Brooks 491 42 M 1:34:51 84 0:24:26 1079 3:30 0:39:20 451 2:17 781 0:25:18 470 Seattle, WA 85. Michael Bejarano 1026 44 M 1:34:58 85 0:16:35 512 4:39 0:41:17 617 2:40 651 0:29:46 829 Auburn, WA 86. Paul Weigel 324 40 M 1:37:15 86 0:20:10 894 3:05 0:40:26 547 1:50 658 0:31:44 927 Seattle, WA 87. Patrick McDonald 744 40 M 1:38:21 87 0:19:26 818 2:12 0:45:43 879 2:11 779 0:28:49 763 Renton, WA 88. Jeff Upthegrove 797 40 M 1:38:56 88 0:17:20 600 4:43 0:45:05 832 1:38 760 0:30:09 853 Burien, WA 89. Mac Skimming 944 43 M 1:39:52 89 0:16:39 518 4:19 0:44:08 773 4:25 778 0:30:20 860 Seattle, WA 90. Hung Ngo 267 41 M 1:39:54 90 0:22:17 1016 3:52 0:45:41 875 1:32 914 0:26:32 591 Bellevue, WA 91. Conrad Babida 1147 42 M 1:40:12 91 0:21:24 980 4:09 0:42:41 705 3:45 876 0:28:12 715 Tacoma, WA 92. Sunil Saluja 235 41 M 1:41:07 92 0:17:01 568 4:45 0:46:52 920 3:00 861 0:29:28 810 Seattle, WA 93. Mike Wyvel 468 43 M 1:42:58 93 0:23:05 1046 3:53 0:40:59 588 2:32 815 0:32:28 962 Everett, WA 94. Brian Simpson 557 43 M 1:44:32 94 0:27:29 1143 3:22 0:46:28 909 1:32 1020 0:25:41 513 Seattle, WA 95. Ron Urbina 277 41 M 1:46:34 95 0:22:25 1027 3:36 0:45:38 870 1:51 917 0:33:03 987 Edmonds, WA 96. Travis White 213 44 M 1:47:49 96 0:16:27 491 4:21 0:45:56 892 3:23 797 0:37:42 091 Mercer Island, WA 97. Robert Millard 1013 41 M 1:49:32 97 0:22:05 1006 5:56 0:45:39 871 1:46 957 0:34:05 023 Seattle, WA 98. Thomas Willingham 1281 44 M 1:55:22 98 0:23:52 1068 4:33 0:48:18 975 2:52 1034 0:35:47 062 Redmond, WA 99. David Nghiem 543 44 M 2:14:34 99 0:19:03 785 24:15 0:44:13 779 7:35 1148 0:39:28 113 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 40 TO 44 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Michelle Fjetland 849 42 F 1:14:31 1 0:14:30 265 1:25 0:35:00 159 1:05 122 0:22:31 214 Renton, WA 2. Rachel Scheiner 325 42 F 1:14:46 2 0:13:46 192 1:56 0:36:22 222 1:37 184 0:21:04 100 Seattle, WA 3. Karen Oyama 1017 42 F 1:18:09 3 0:13:23 159 2:02 0:38:20 367 1:31 227 0:22:53 243 Puyallup, WA 4. Heidi Riley 192 42 F 1:18:48 4 0:15:25 366 1:56 0:34:37 136 1:28 177 0:25:21 477 North Bend, WA 5. Ruth Frobe 592 44 F 1:19:16 5 0:12:30 89 2:13 0:38:06 347 1:30 209 0:24:56 435 Seattle, WA 6. Alicia Brillon 1143 42 F 1:19:52 6 0:14:39 278 2:39 0:36:40 242 1:30 231 0:24:23 378 Boulder, CO 7. Nina Keaney 660 40 F 1:20:00 7 0:15:09 332 2:27 0:38:01 336 1:40 291 0:22:43 224 Kirkland, WA 8. Sharon Bertolli 402 41 F 1:21:48 8 0:15:06 324 2:45 0:40:05 514 1:45 380 0:22:07 174 Snohomish, WA 9. Laurie Kutter 671 42 F 1:23:03 9 0:17:11 589 1:54 0:36:26 226 1:38 287 0:25:53 532 Sammamish, WA 10. Marisa Afzali 568 41 F 1:23:08 10 0:14:39 279 2:02 0:38:11 356 1:45 266 0:26:30 582 Seattle, WA 11. Sarah Mackay 107 40 F 1:23:16 11 0:17:32 627 2:04 0:39:14 439 1:57 438 0:22:28 208 Seattle, WA 12. Kelly Christensen 1021 41 F 1:23:49 12 0:15:36 388 2:28 0:36:55 259 1:21 259 0:27:29 662 Lake Tapps, WA 13. Erin White 212 43 F 1:26:56 13 0:15:25 367 3:07 0:39:26 460 1:56 392 0:27:01 627 Mercer Island, WA 14. Barb Fox 1093 42 F 1:27:05 14 0:16:04 442 2:44 0:41:47 649 1:33 509 0:24:57 438 Seattle, WA 15. Anna Winquist 1177 40 F 1:27:49 15 0:15:12 335 2:13 0:42:22 686 1:50 485 0:26:12 551 Everett, WA 16. Carol Rockhill 1297 44 F 1:27:56 16 0:18:34 739 3:30 0:40:37 562 1:52 617 0:23:22 286 Seattle, WA 17. Jennifer Vanderhoof 992 41 F 1:28:25 17 0:17:40 642 2:33 0:39:17 445 1:22 441 0:27:33 669 Seattle, WA 18. Sherri Seidner 1066 44 F 1:28:44 18 0:16:20 468 3:39 0:40:37 561 2:06 535 0:26:02 541 Mercer Island, WA 19. Juli Rasmussen 440 40 F 1:29:27 19 0:17:56 681 4:33 0:41:14 611 1:29 649 0:24:15 365 Redmond, WA 20. Cindy Rockfeld 723 40 F 1:30:36 20 0:18:34 743 3:06 0:40:49 581 1:41 603 0:26:25 570 Mercer Island, WA 21. Kristi Lin 366 42 F 1:30:54 21 0:17:03 573 4:07 0:42:32 698 2:15 672 0:24:57 437 Shoreline, WA 22. Noriko Arnstein 414 42 F 1:31:23 22 0:16:49 540 2:59 0:42:54 717 1:53 619 0:26:47 603 Seattle, WA 23. Amy Miller 1242 40 F 1:31:46 23 0:19:36 838 3:03 0:39:12 437 2:20 604 0:27:34 671 Issaquah, WA 24. Roslyn Webber 330 44 F 1:31:58 24 0:18:13 717 3:09 0:41:27 627 1:52 623 0:27:16 646 Bainbridge Island, WA 25. Charlene Hails 514 40 F 1:32:31 25 0:14:37 276 3:46 0:43:18 736 2:15 594 0:28:34 741 Seattle, WA 26. Lucie Caslavska 960 41 F 1:33:17 26 0:15:24 361 2:44 0:42:56 720 1:39 541 0:30:33 876 Seattle, WA 27. Kathy Gendreau 840 42 F 1:33:53 27 0:15:04 320 2:56 0:39:45 492 2:06 390 0:34:01 022 Kent, WA 28. Kristie Hilson 352 43 F 1:34:02 28 0:16:03 438 2:48 0:43:39 753 2:07 621 0:29:24 805 Snohomish, WA 29. Michelle Draeger 739 40 F 1:34:47 29 0:18:28 730 2:47 0:41:15 614 2:18 627 0:29:58 839 Seattle, WA 30. Tami Thompson 341 40 F 1:35:16 30 0:16:27 490 4:02 0:42:39 703 1:52 635 0:30:15 854 Lake Forest Park, WA 31. Tracy Detuerk 466 43 F 1:35:18 31 0:18:40 756 3:56 0:45:17 843 1:40 785 0:25:44 518 Burien, WA 32. Laura Belmont 966 40 F 1:35:19 32 0:18:18 720 3:27 0:41:01 595 1:56 624 0:30:36 877 Seattle, WA 33. Lisa Quinlivan 458 42 F 1:36:29 33 0:18:37 748 3:50 0:44:50 816 2:15 780 0:26:57 620 Seattle, WA 34. Jennifer Johnson 156 40 F 1:36:34 34 0:18:16 718 6:07 0:44:42 806 1:41 826 0:25:48 524 Edmonds, WA 35. Kristin Stewart 706 41 F 1:36:55 35 0:19:30 827 2:37 0:48:44 993 1:25 880 0:24:39 407 Seattle, WA 36. Shannon Kirk 1243 42 F 1:38:30 36 0:13:41 185 4:30 0:45:58 894 2:49 702 0:31:32 917 Renton, WA 37. Molly Martinez 743 44 F 1:38:38 37 0:20:50 949 3:35 0:41:10 603 2:15 728 0:30:48 884 Seattle, WA 38. Maryjane Brain 1153 41 F 1:38:57 38 0:23:45 1065 3:26 0:41:40 642 2:05 838 0:28:00 698 Seattle, WA 39. Sheri Siemering 1219 43 F 1:39:17 39 0:20:09 892 4:20 0:42:30 694 2:01 764 0:30:16 855 Woodinville, WA 40. Julie Stringham 1108 41 F 1:40:24 40 0:20:40 928 3:33 0:43:32 748 2:23 798 0:30:16 856 Seattle, WA 41. Stephanie Cristalli 553 44 F 1:40:58 41 0:19:47 852 2:58 0:46:07 897 2:23 852 0:29:42 825 Seattle, WA 42. Rei Shimizu 318 43 F 1:41:39 42 0:23:20 1053 4:49 0:42:16 678 2:54 912 0:28:20 726 Mercer Island, WA 43. Jill Niles 548 44 F 1:41:58 43 0:20:44 941 3:25 0:44:41 803 2:16 845 0:30:52 892 Eugene, OR 44. Margaret Murphy 334 44 F 1:43:16 44 0:20:02 879 3:52 0:47:14 938 2:02 906 0:30:06 846 Seattle, WA 45. Jenn Cooper 347 40 F 1:44:13 45 0:18:46 764 3:36 0:50:06 1031 2:15 938 0:29:29 811 Seattle, WA 46. Kim Oakes 754 44 F 1:46:16 46 0:19:03 786 3:45 0:55:18 1113 1:48 1041 0:26:22 566 Medina, WA 47. Alicia Silva 941 40 F 1:48:00 47 0:20:25 913 3:56 0:49:29 1018 2:01 961 0:32:08 943 El Carmen Coyoacan, MEx 48. Lisette Nenninger 769 41 F 1:48:22 48 0:22:09 1008 3:49 0:47:19 940 2:05 955 0:32:59 983 Seattle, WA 49. Silver Denton 518 43 F 1:48:35 49 0:21:16 971 4:01 0:49:23 1016 2:12 987 0:31:43 925 Seattle, WA 50. Nicole Zerbato 875 41 F 1:51:16 50 0:24:53 1091 3:32 0:44:54 818 3:17 980 0:34:40 040 Seattle, WA 51. Jame Vajda 333 44 F 1:52:42 51 0:20:44 940 6:03 0:48:10 972 2:03 993 0:35:42 061 Seattle, WA 52. Kathryn Beattie 1216 42 F 1:53:26 52 0:27:58 1146 4:41 0:44:43 809 3:34 1054 0:32:29 963 Sammamish, WA 53. Megan McNally 598 40 F 1:58:06 53 0:23:38 1063 4:49 0:49:36 1020 2:25 1046 0:37:38 089 Seattle, WA 54. Anne Phillips 169 43 F 1:58:19 54 0:26:26 1123 4:49 0:50:29 1044 3:06 1096 0:33:28 004 Seattle, WA 55. Ansel Anderson 141 42 F 2:03:11 55 0:27:16 1138 8:55 0:52:18 1078 6:11 1146 0:28:30 737 Vashon, WA 56. Richelle Dickerson 115 43 F 2:04:44 56 0:20:30 919 4:52 0:49:05 1009 3:52 1012 0:46:25 149 Seattle, WA 57. Maria Lagow 307 42 F 2:06:52 57 0:25:30 1101 3:45 0:51:13 1058 3:14 1084 0:43:10 134 Lake Stevens, WA 58. Tracy Brown 939 43 F 2:14:26 58 0:23:20 1052 5:25 0:53:53 1098 3:33 1109 0:48:15 152 Issaquah, WA 59. Annemarie Culver 530 40 F 2:19:12 59 0:23:22 1054 6:39 0:56:44 1128 2:39 1131 0:49:48 154 Lake Forest Park, WA MALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Chris Hall 702 49 M 1:10:02 1 0:10:55 26 1:52 0:33:41 89 1:18 45 0:22:15 187 Maple Valley, WA 2. Mike Fosberg 1092 46 M 1:11:44 2 0:11:28 49 2:31 0:35:48 191 1:40 112 0:20:17 70 Burien, WA 3. Michael Pipta 866 45 M 1:12:06 3 0:10:54 25 1:45 0:34:51 150 1:47 70 0:22:49 237 Bellevue, WA 4. Cliff Richards 687 49 M 1:12:27 4 0:14:58 312 2:18 0:34:04 110 1:18 147 0:19:48 53 Maple Valley, WA 5. Jeff Wagner 1096 47 M 1:13:30 5 0:15:04 321 2:00 0:33:07 66 1:59 133 0:21:19 113 Seattle, WA 6. Jace Miller 344 48 M 1:13:45 6 0:15:00 315 1:58 0:33:40 87 1:35 135 0:21:32 133 East Wenatchee, WA 7. Mauritz Winquist 1187 47 M 1:14:25 7 0:14:17 237 2:00 0:35:19 168 1:23 164 0:21:26 123 University Place, WA 8. Jim Knapik 1094 46 M 1:14:30 8 0:12:24 87 1:46 0:33:20 75 5:24 162 0:21:35 136 Redmond, WA 9. Eric Kraus 675 45 M 1:14:40 9 0:12:21 85 2:29 0:36:46 249 1:34 171 0:21:30 132 Seattle, WA 10. Troy Stahlecker 1139 47 M 1:15:08 10 0:12:49 115 1:56 0:36:46 250 1:44 174 0:21:52 154 Seattle, WA 11. Bruce Bonnet 238 47 M 1:15:26 11 0:12:57 125 1:32 0:35:08 162 1:30 106 0:24:18 370 Seattle, WA 12. Greg Bradley 855 46 M 1:16:21 12 0:15:15 340 2:05 0:34:41 140 1:33 180 0:22:47 230 Seattle, WA 13. Mike Obrien 1155 48 M 1:17:14 13 0:16:37 515 2:15 0:33:46 94 1:37 204 0:22:59 248 Seattle, WA 14. Brad Howeiler 1220 48 M 1:17:20 14 0:15:25 363 1:59 0:35:17 167 1:45 214 0:22:54 245 Gig Harbor, WA 15. Erik Teutsch 1068 45 M 1:17:45 15 0:12:10 75 2:05 0:37:11 283 1:30 163 0:24:48 426 Kirkland, WA 16. Scott Richardson 1036 45 M 1:19:54 16 0:15:41 400 2:13 0:36:32 236 1:35 249 0:23:52 334 Bellevue, WA 17. Greg Bruley 616 49 M 1:20:08 17 0:15:51 417 2:57 0:35:33 180 1:33 243 0:24:13 359 Woodinville, WA 18. Mark McDiarmid 323 45 M 1:20:24 18 0:15:17 345 2:27 0:36:52 257 1:38 255 0:24:09 354 Seattle, WA 19. Troy Spurlock 1231 48 M 1:22:40 19 0:17:49 670 4:20 0:36:23 223 1:57 427 0:22:11 181 University Place, WA 20. Tony Parra 908 45 M 1:22:49 20 0:16:39 519 4:03 0:37:42 312 2:36 450 0:21:49 151 Lynnwood, WA 21. Giovanni Mezgec 1179 45 M 1:25:17 21 0:15:08 327 2:30 0:38:21 369 1:30 295 0:27:48 685 Seattle, WA 22. David Niles 547 45 M 1:25:54 22 0:15:38 392 3:37 0:38:31 380 2:22 405 0:25:46 523 Eugene, OR 23. Scott Cary 1226 46 M 1:26:26 23 0:21:07 962 3:08 0:35:22 171 1:27 457 0:25:21 478 Seattle, WA 24. Peter Litwin 1086 46 M 1:26:43 24 0:17:40 641 3:46 0:39:52 501 2:10 576 0:23:14 268 Seattle, WA 25. Eiichi Shimizu 317 45 M 1:26:45 25 0:18:47 765 3:11 0:38:38 388 1:53 522 0:24:16 367 Mercer Island, WA 26. John Brewer 876 46 M 1:26:56 26 0:17:29 621 2:36 0:39:02 423 2:24 482 0:25:24 487 Kirkland, WA 27. Diego Gabrieli 1007 48 M 1:27:06 27 0:16:26 487 3:01 0:38:09 352 1:59 376 0:27:30 666 Seattle, WA 28. Michael Amend 374 45 M 1:27:09 28 0:15:16 341 2:57 0:39:11 434 1:37 352 0:28:07 703 Seattle, WA 29. Tim Heikell 581 46 M 1:27:16 29 0:14:14 233 1:41 0:32:24 45 1:24 78 0:37:32 088 Seattle, WA 30. Chris Fassel 349 45 M 1:28:35 30 0:17:25 610 3:15 0:38:51 404 2:08 487 0:26:56 617 Seattle, WA 31. Donald Lonam 991 47 M 1:28:39 31 0:16:47 535 3:33 0:40:13 532 2:30 558 0:25:35 506 Seattle, WA 32. Bud Taylor 360 46 M 1:29:26 32 0:18:04 695 2:57 0:36:59 266 2:02 399 0:29:24 804 Seattle, WA 33. Jeffrey Wolf 1054 46 M 1:29:41 33 0:17:39 640 5:11 0:38:14 362 2:05 563 0:26:32 590 Seattle, WA 34. Steve Mattox 824 47 M 1:29:49 34 0:16:11 456 3:59 0:41:13 609 2:01 573 0:26:24 568 Mercer Island, WA 35. Joe Gregg 948 45 M 1:30:13 35 0:17:03 570 2:50 0:42:26 693 2:13 616 0:25:40 512 Sammamish, WA 36. Patrick Buckley 1038 46 M 1:30:52 36 0:20:33 924 2:53 0:39:47 495 2:20 660 0:25:18 471 Renton, WA 37. Kent Fisher 851 45 M 1:30:53 37 0:15:48 411 3:38 0:42:07 670 2:29 598 0:26:50 607 Mercer Island, WA 38. Bryan Chun 1158 49 M 1:31:16 38 0:20:42 935 4:27 0:36:07 213 3:11 612 0:26:48 606 Seattle, WA 39. Lee Eckmann 967 48 M 1:31:33 39 0:18:00 690 6:56 0:41:01 594 3:10 765 0:22:25 201 Seattle, WA 40. Lukas Delen 1230 47 M 1:32:27 40 0:16:48 536 4:35 0:44:42 807 2:34 754 0:23:47 326 Seattle, WA 41. Brian Schmitz 798 48 M 1:32:44 41 0:19:57 866 2:41 0:39:54 504 1:44 606 0:28:27 734 Everett, WA 42. Bob Ratliffe 1318 49 M 1:34:11 42 0:16:53 546 4:53 0:43:48 760 1:34 708 0:27:03 631 Seattle, WA 43. Bryan Lee 1303 48 M 1:35:50 43 0:18:32 735 5:33 0:39:05 425 3:00 678 0:29:39 824 Kent, WA 44. Wade Wheeler 286 45 M 1:37:03 44 0:16:58 559 5:30 0:40:27 548 2:35 657 0:31:33 919 Seattle, WA 45. John Campbell 953 48 M 1:37:30 45 0:22:18 1020 3:28 0:45:22 849 2:03 908 0:24:18 369 Renton, WA 46. Todd Tyner 1197 45 M 1:38:04 46 0:19:22 812 4:24 0:45:20 845 1:45 831 0:27:13 643 Seattle, WA 47. Michael Ingram 172 49 M 1:40:15 47 0:20:43 938 4:01 0:44:08 772 2:14 847 0:29:09 787 Seattle, WA 48. David Margelli 355 47 M 1:40:31 48 0:22:47 1038 3:52 0:44:18 783 3:07 928 0:26:26 573 Bainbridge Island, WA 49. Larry Jordan 586 45 M 1:40:45 49 0:18:42 761 3:22 0:44:52 817 3:18 799 0:30:31 872 Sammamish, WA 50. Steve Wick 343 49 M 1:40:59 50 0:20:29 917 3:04 0:39:32 472 3:45 699 0:34:09 027 Bellevue, WA 51. Randy Anderson 766 46 M 1:41:54 51 0:22:10 1010 2:38 0:42:06 665 2:26 773 0:32:33 966 Lake Stevens, WA 52. Jon Blake 589 45 M 1:44:51 52 0:20:20 908 5:20 0:42:23 687 3:50 869 0:32:58 981 Woodinville, WA 53. Dean Stolz 929 47 M 1:48:55 53 0:30:15 1155 5:53 0:45:31 861 1:25 1072 0:25:50 526 Seattle, WA 54. Kevin Hockley 976 45 M 1:49:18 54 0:14:20 244 5:29 0:49:45 1024 1:41 851 0:38:03 098 Seattle, WA 55. Richard Thorgrimson 628 45 M 1:52:36 55 0:22:05 1005 6:02 0:45:40 874 2:38 979 0:36:11 068 Bothell, WA 56. Paul Nghiem 473 46 M 1:58:23 56 0:19:12 796 13:48 0:51:00 1051 2:23 1113 0:31:59 935 Seattle, WA 57. Michael Lockhart 638 47 M 2:01:01 57 0:28:19 1147 4:59 0:53:26 1095 2:19 1128 0:31:58 933 Newcastle, WA 58. Tim Ryan 251 47 M 2:12:25 58 0:25:29 1099 4:04 0:57:55 1137 1:48 1130 0:43:09 133 Issaquah, WA FEMALES: 45 TO 49 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Patty Swedberg 1247 47 F 1:12:59 1 0:11:40 61 1:37 0:34:59 157 1:06 72 0:23:36 304 Kent, WA 2. Evi Emmenegger 559 46 F 1:16:11 2 0:15:17 343 2:06 0:34:32 133 1:31 176 0:22:45 228 Seattle, WA 3. Kristi Moen 164 47 F 1:19:28 3 0:16:20 470 2:28 0:36:52 255 1:28 285 0:22:20 195 Burien, WA 4. Tami Walton 1075 45 F 1:20:27 4 0:13:53 204 2:34 0:37:49 321 1:43 245 0:24:28 389 Ellensburg, WA 5. Lynn Baker 1016 47 F 1:23:49 5 0:15:23 358 2:08 0:38:58 415 1:20 308 0:25:59 539 Redmond, WA 6. Lee Spencer 694 49 F 1:24:17 6 0:13:55 208 2:17 0:38:03 342 1:22 237 0:28:39 748 Seatac, WA 7. Molly Lanzinger 1161 47 F 1:25:01 7 0:15:09 331 2:06 0:40:41 570 1:33 372 0:25:32 500 Medina, WA 8. Cindy Shepard 1214 46 F 1:25:39 8 0:19:37 840 2:08 0:36:44 247 1:27 393 0:25:43 516 Snohomish, WA 9. Kim Sharman 1268 47 F 1:26:38 9 0:17:36 636 2:28 0:36:15 217 2:26 338 0:27:52 687 Mercer Island, WA 10. Sara Keogh 1286 49 F 1:27:20 10 0:19:25 816 1:20 0:37:55 327 1:11 388 0:27:29 663 Shoreline, WA 11. Joanna Martin 1294 45 F 1:28:06 11 0:18:01 691 2:02 0:41:25 624 1:21 546 0:25:16 464 Seattle, WA 12. Lisa Hurley 1128 47 F 1:29:31 12 0:19:26 819 2:04 0:39:49 498 1:25 539 0:26:47 604 Carnation, WA 13. Patti Krebsbach 894 47 F 1:30:07 13 0:18:05 699 3:09 0:41:00 592 2:37 629 0:25:15 462 Kent, WA 14. Valerie Newell 829 46 F 1:31:01 14 0:17:42 648 2:25 0:41:51 655 1:59 595 0:27:03 630 Auburn, WA 15. Meg Clarkson 1160 47 F 1:31:21 15 0:14:21 250 3:00 0:45:45 883 1:44 628 0:26:30 585 Maple Valley, WA 16. Wendy Taylor 1258 48 F 1:32:34 16 0:16:48 537 2:32 0:45:30 854 1:17 675 0:26:27 576 Bellevue, WA 17. Kate Okeefe-Youngblood 684 45 F 1:32:54 17 0:18:09 710 2:06 0:42:31 696 2:23 647 0:27:44 682 Seattle, WA 18. Cynthia Johnson 955 47 F 1:33:13 18 0:18:12 716 3:26 0:41:41 643 2:29 665 0:27:25 657 Kent, WA 19. Julie Iverson 1122 45 F 1:34:19 19 0:16:31 504 3:14 0:44:18 784 2:14 683 0:28:01 700 Seattle, WA 20. Carrie Umland 716 49 F 1:34:51 20 0:19:31 829 3:36 0:40:40 568 2:24 679 0:28:39 750 Seattle, WA 21. Rebecca Reinauer 1150 48 F 1:35:53 21 0:17:24 606 4:27 0:42:00 659 2:24 682 0:29:38 822 Redmond, WA 22. Lisa Mason 783 46 F 1:36:12 22 0:19:59 872 2:25 0:42:41 706 2:15 715 0:28:52 766 Tacoma, WA 23. Serena Matthews 1302 46 F 1:36:53 23 0:18:03 694 5:10 0:44:49 815 2:19 807 0:26:31 587 Bainbridge Island, WA 24. Karen Oconnor 779 46 F 1:37:05 24 0:18:55 778 4:49 0:40:10 527 2:30 688 0:30:41 881 Seattle, WA 25. Donna Johnson 667 46 F 1:37:10 25 0:20:13 898 4:11 0:41:16 615 2:05 725 0:29:25 807 Auburn, WA 26. Linda Lindsley 408 47 F 1:38:22 26 0:19:48 858 5:33 0:43:01 723 2:45 848 0:27:14 645 Kent, WA 27. Maya Smith 411 47 F 1:39:06 27 0:19:04 787 4:07 0:42:13 676 1:47 710 0:31:55 931 Redmond, WA 28. Donna Rosenberg 1078 46 F 1:40:31 28 0:29:24 1152 2:39 0:36:55 260 1:23 805 0:30:09 850 Kirkland, WA 29. Kathleen Corrigan 644 47 F 1:40:42 29 0:18:00 688 3:25 0:47:55 967 1:24 824 0:29:58 838 Mill Creek, WA 30. Michelle Doherty 1028 47 F 1:41:49 30 0:19:42 847 4:15 0:41:05 596 2:21 716 0:34:26 033 Seattle, WA 31. Lisa Wissner-Slivka 496 47 F 1:42:25 31 0:21:39 990 5:05 0:44:38 799 2:19 920 0:28:43 758 Clyde Hill, WA 32. Kim Gilliland 315 47 F 1:42:29 32 0:19:16 801 3:34 0:45:14 840 3:00 843 0:31:24 913 Redmond, WA 33. Cecilia Tung 917 45 F 1:43:21 33 0:21:34 986 3:57 0:43:10 729 2:53 857 0:31:46 928 Seattle, WA 34. Loch Garcia 1010 46 F 1:43:37 34 0:19:47 856 5:28 0:48:50 997 2:08 972 0:27:24 656 Seattle, WA 35. Valerie Varin 729 49 F 1:44:01 35 0:21:14 969 3:15 0:47:21 943 2:02 923 0:30:09 851 Newcastle, WA 36. Gaynor Hills 1110 46 F 1:44:07 36 0:19:38 841 2:52 0:45:55 891 2:25 830 0:33:17 997 Seattle, WA 37. Phyllis Tubbs 868 48 F 1:45:46 37 0:19:36 837 3:18 0:47:58 968 2:32 915 0:32:22 955 Gold Bar, WA 38. Cheri Loden 901 46 F 1:46:10 38 0:20:03 881 2:43 0:44:37 797 2:05 775 0:36:42 078 Pacific, WA 39. Dianne Wright 978 45 F 1:46:43 39 0:17:04 574 8:50 0:47:37 953 2:20 960 0:30:51 890 Seattle, WA 40. Kaari Wallerich 236 49 F 1:46:49 40 0:20:26 915 4:21 0:48:00 969 2:25 948 0:31:36 922 Seattle, WA 41. Jennifer Mattox 825 45 F 1:47:04 41 0:21:14 970 4:43 0:49:19 1014 2:15 1000 0:29:33 817 Mercer Island, WA 42. Sandra May 144 47 F 1:47:08 42 0:20:01 873 3:49 0:48:10 971 3:56 967 0:31:12 904 Bellevue, WA 43. Jennifer Post 438 48 F 1:47:31 43 0:19:30 828 2:56 0:43:35 751 2:23 743 0:39:07 110 Seattle, WA 44. Denise Hazlick 679 45 F 1:47:45 44 0:19:29 825 4:12 0:47:54 965 3:01 937 0:33:09 990 Seattle, WA 45. Erna Abriam 615 45 F 1:50:35 45 0:21:03 959 3:19 0:49:57 1028 1:36 966 0:34:39 039 Seattle, WA 46. Lilia Fannin 487 49 F 1:50:58 46 0:24:19 1075 4:22 0:46:43 914 3:11 1017 0:32:23 957 University Place, WA 47. Carrie Lovsted 821 47 F 1:51:08 47 0:24:20 1076 3:04 0:45:38 869 2:52 964 0:35:14 053 Mercer Island, WA 48. Kelly King-Jenkins 572 49 F 1:56:07 48 0:20:18 903 4:35 0:50:11 1033 3:37 1018 0:37:25 085 Bellevue, WA 49. Anna Krumpe 788 47 F 1:59:47 49 0:22:16 1014 4:30 0:52:12 1076 2:53 1063 0:37:55 094 Seattle, WA 50. Heather Ross 1272 45 F 2:00:00 50 0:20:53 951 3:38 0:54:21 1103 1:15 1043 0:39:53 118 Everett, WA 51. Jessie Lee 602 46 F 2:00:01 51 0:24:29 1082 5:47 0:47:53 964 4:54 1070 0:36:57 081 Tacoma, WA 52. Linh Do 1245 45 F 2:00:07 52 0:21:57 1002 5:35 0:56:33 1124 2:12 1111 0:33:50 014 Seattle, WA 53. Heather Valencia 1327 49 F 2:03:04 53 0:20:30 921 4:43 0:53:20 1094 2:16 1052 0:42:14 129 Seattle, WA 54. Julianna Mitchell 1145 49 F 2:08:36 54 0:27:02 1134 2:54 0:49:44 1023 3:55 1082 0:45:01 145 Redmond, WA MALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Curt Troupe 601 53 M 1:09:41 1 0:11:36 53 1:56 0:33:07 65 1:35 53 0:21:27 126 Seattle, WA 2. Brad Williams 977 52 M 1:11:08 2 0:10:17 13 1:37 0:34:18 118 1:08 43 0:23:48 329 Kent, WA 3. Phil Ramakers 462 50 M 1:12:50 3 0:13:28 165 2:01 0:33:31 80 1:41 94 0:22:08 176 Portland, OR 4. Bradley Hammond 887 54 M 1:15:36 4 0:14:06 222 1:47 0:34:27 124 1:26 117 0:23:50 331 Bellevue, WA 5. Patrick Strand 1104 51 M 1:15:47 5 0:12:35 98 2:27 0:36:30 232 1:33 168 0:22:41 222 Lake Forest Park, WA 6. David Zuckerman 263 50 M 1:15:58 6 0:13:52 201 2:03 0:35:33 179 1:41 170 0:22:48 234 Seattle, WA 7. Clifton Oleszko 1183 53 M 1:18:17 7 0:13:53 203 2:35 0:35:49 193 1:56 200 0:24:04 351 Seattle, WA 8. Johnny Baker 1134 54 M 1:19:08 8 0:14:59 313 1:55 0:36:42 246 1:58 234 0:23:34 300 Redmond, WA 9. David Albert 761 52 M 1:20:56 9 0:14:18 240 3:15 0:36:33 238 2:09 253 0:24:41 410 Woodinville, WA 10. Gary Neal 943 51 M 1:23:03 10 0:17:35 631 1:57 0:36:08 214 2:11 309 0:25:12 457 Spokane, WA 11. Harve Menkens 721 51 M 1:23:26 11 0:15:07 325 3:17 0:37:07 278 2:56 327 0:24:59 439 Kirkland, WA 12. Mark Smith 674 51 M 1:24:57 12 0:15:25 364 2:06 0:39:30 469 2:34 374 0:25:22 482 Shoreline, WA 13. Oscar Rojas 133 50 M 1:26:27 13 0:15:29 372 3:48 0:41:56 656 2:00 566 0:23:14 269 Federal Way, WA 14. Gary Grossblatt 590 50 M 1:26:33 14 0:17:42 646 2:05 0:37:29 299 1:36 347 0:27:41 681 Woodinville, WA 15. Kevin Jones 1208 52 M 1:26:34 15 0:17:02 569 3:25 0:37:32 302 1:37 375 0:26:58 624 Seattle, WA 16. Mike Sofen 890 54 M 1:26:39 16 0:16:53 545 2:52 0:35:49 194 2:11 304 0:28:53 768 Seattle, WA 17. Phillip Millard 750 51 M 1:27:01 17 0:15:36 387 3:20 0:39:19 448 1:54 407 0:26:52 611 Mill Creek, WA 18. Peter Mansfield 897 54 M 1:27:45 18 0:14:47 288 4:00 0:39:19 447 2:19 420 0:27:20 655 Bellevue, WA 19. Lee Ferguson 436 52 M 1:29:05 19 0:16:42 522 3:07 0:39:27 461 2:10 471 0:27:39 679 Seattle, WA 20. Tom Dunn 1224 50 M 1:29:29 20 0:16:06 446 4:14 0:39:26 458 2:11 499 0:27:32 668 Seattle, WA 21. Jeff Beers 848 51 M 1:29:33 21 0:19:15 799 3:29 0:40:20 540 2:06 645 0:24:23 379 Issaquah, WA 22. Gordon Naylor 541 53 M 1:31:25 22 0:17:00 566 3:10 0:42:06 669 1:59 605 0:27:09 639 Mercer Island, WA 23. Steve Malesis 1290 52 M 1:31:50 23 0:14:34 272 2:32 0:41:11 605 2:04 416 0:31:29 916 Bonney Lake, WA 24. Robert Gjertsen 376 53 M 1:33:46 24 0:20:14 899 2:44 0:39:44 490 3:07 668 0:27:57 691 Port Orchard, WA 25. Edward Jacks 198 54 M 1:36:47 25 0:17:29 620 3:27 0:40:11 528 2:55 596 0:32:45 974 Las Vegas, NV 26. Michael Hori 145 53 M 1:39:29 26 0:17:39 639 5:59 0:45:48 885 3:09 889 0:26:54 613 Auburn, WA 27. Kevin Corrigan 645 51 M 1:39:50 27 0:21:47 992 4:36 0:45:35 867 2:18 934 0:25:34 504 Mill Creek, WA 28. Jay Mounts 409 54 M 1:44:22 28 0:23:03 1044 3:30 0:42:43 709 2:49 878 0:32:16 951 Kent, WA 29. Michael Davis 200 54 M 1:44:38 29 0:17:46 658 7:46 0:43:03 724 3:44 884 0:32:19 954 Kent, WA 30. Robert Schueler 451 50 M 1:45:35 30 0:18:22 721 5:38 0:45:54 890 4:12 929 0:31:29 915 Bellevue, WA 31. Brett Hampton 561 50 M 1:47:15 31 0:18:48 767 3:07 0:49:04 1008 2:01 900 0:34:15 030 Renton, WA FEMALES: 50 TO 54 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Carolyn Benson 1031 53 F 1:23:41 1 0:15:38 393 2:15 0:39:36 478 1:43 364 0:24:29 391 Kirkland, WA 2. Zena Courtney 1172 50 F 1:23:45 2 0:12:15 79 1:53 0:38:40 393 1:24 199 0:29:33 818 Tacoma, WA 3. Karen Buttram 1062 53 F 1:24:09 3 0:14:20 247 1:32 0:39:53 503 1:05 276 0:27:19 651 Seattle, WA 4. Sheri Hancey 924 54 F 1:26:16 4 0:17:41 645 2:01 0:38:29 377 1:35 382 0:26:30 584 Seattle, WA 5. Kathy Salvadore 625 54 F 1:28:33 5 0:17:21 602 2:48 0:39:01 418 1:48 448 0:27:35 673 Hayden Lake, ID 6. Laura Inveen 965 54 F 1:30:57 6 0:16:09 453 2:39 0:42:06 666 1:48 534 0:28:15 720 Seattle, WA 7. Sigrid Barnickel 578 52 F 1:31:31 7 0:16:46 533 3:31 0:39:38 483 2:51 543 0:28:44 759 Sammamish, WA 8. Susan Warga 857 51 F 1:33:41 8 0:16:05 443 3:18 0:43:23 742 2:18 640 0:28:36 744 Bellevue, WA 9. Leslie Hirai 274 50 F 1:33:51 9 0:10:57 27 3:27 0:45:01 826 5:04 614 0:29:22 802 Bellevue, WA 10. Karen Moerdyk 937 51 F 1:35:36 10 0:17:13 592 2:52 0:43:33 750 2:41 684 0:29:17 795 Kent, WA 11. Suzanne Skinner 1138 53 F 1:39:27 11 0:19:34 832 5:11 0:42:00 658 3:40 808 0:29:02 780 Mercer Island, WA 12. Linda Brummett 1184 53 F 1:39:34 12 0:18:06 702 4:24 0:44:27 791 2:27 774 0:30:09 852 Mercer Island, WA 13. Mary Remoaldo 201 50 F 1:40:47 13 0:20:08 891 3:15 0:43:25 744 1:58 758 0:32:01 937 Bellevue, WA 14. Michelle Menkens 1008 53 F 1:43:50 14 0:12:34 97 3:37 0:47:05 929 2:36 670 0:37:57 096 Gig Harbor, WA 15. Kathryn McGonigle 984 53 F 1:44:31 15 0:19:34 833 3:34 0:43:16 734 2:02 744 0:36:05 065 Seattle, WA 16. Wendy Jones 1050 53 F 1:47:22 16 0:31:04 1160 4:05 0:44:37 796 1:59 1060 0:25:36 507 Seattle, WA 17. Melissa Merritt 434 51 F 1:48:47 17 0:17:44 654 4:40 0:49:24 1017 4:05 963 0:32:53 978 Mercer Island, WA 18. Monique Goodrich 898 52 F 1:49:25 18 0:19:39 842 5:39 0:47:52 963 3:26 982 0:32:48 975 Kirkland, WA 19. Terry Rosencrantz 1060 52 F 1:49:37 19 0:20:22 910 4:44 0:50:29 1043 1:54 998 0:32:08 942 Seattle, WA 20. Clare Moe 162 51 F 1:53:10 20 0:18:24 727 5:52 0:51:09 1057 2:48 1011 0:34:57 047 Redmond, WA 21. Roberta Winter 1142 52 F 1:55:24 21 0:25:39 1104 5:47 0:45:03 828 1:50 1013 0:37:05 083 Bremerton, WA 22. Joyce Hoffman 963 54 F 1:56:55 22 0:23:31 1059 3:36 0:51:49 1068 2:18 1057 0:35:41 060 Seattle, WA 23. Jacquelyn Lotz 856 54 F 1:57:04 23 0:18:36 747 3:50 0:53:01 1090 2:01 997 0:39:35 115 Snohomish, WA 24. Janet Palmer 1065 53 F 1:57:23 24 0:27:21 1142 5:44 0:48:28 983 3:11 1094 0:32:38 971 Seattle, WA 25. Karen Boyden 342 53 F 1:58:50 25 0:26:33 1125 5:42 0:51:27 1061 1:51 1103 0:33:16 996 Burien, WA 26. Lucretia Shafer 642 53 F 1:59:58 26 0:31:38 1161 4:55 0:47:54 966 2:16 1115 0:33:15 995 Kent, WA 27. Pamila Keech 1171 50 F 2:02:24 27 0:16:50 542 4:57 0:54:28 1105 2:45 1024 0:43:23 136 Bellevue, WA 28. Cheryl Wright 988 51 F 2:05:41 28 0:26:02 1116 4:55 0:52:18 1077 2:33 1105 0:39:52 117 Kent, WA 29. Theresa Szeliga 1067 51 F 2:18:11 29 0:25:27 1098 4:41 1:07:54 1158 2:20 1152 0:37:49 092 Seattle, WA 30. Debbie Rue 270 50 F 2:21:15 30 0:30:10 1154 6:51 0:59:49 1144 1:51 1151 0:42:34 132 Snohomish, WA 31. Lesly Murr 189 50 F 2:25:19 31 0:23:54 1069 5:38 1:03:50 1154 4:47 1150 0:47:09 150 Poulsbo, WA MALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kalani Scott 562 58 M 1:08:57 1 0:12:16 81 1:21 0:32:59 60 1:44 56 0:20:37 82 St George, UT 2. Kevin Knight 353 55 M 1:14:11 2 0:14:11 229 1:52 0:34:30 130 1:33 127 0:22:04 172 Seattle, WA 3. Keith Brewe 1109 55 M 1:14:22 3 0:13:38 180 2:52 0:33:56 98 1:41 129 0:22:14 185 Woodinville, WA 4. Vince Gayman 1262 57 M 1:17:26 4 0:16:22 473 2:02 0:35:46 188 1:34 239 0:21:41 141 Seattle, WA 5. Stuart Lee 710 55 M 1:19:01 5 0:15:36 385 2:02 0:36:00 207 1:51 232 0:23:32 297 Seattle, WA 6. Gene Haba 722 57 M 1:21:11 6 0:16:46 530 2:03 0:38:25 372 1:29 333 0:22:28 209 Seattle, WA 7. Thomas Henningsgard 313 59 M 1:22:52 7 0:13:51 199 2:54 0:38:24 371 1:52 280 0:25:50 527 Bellevue, WA 8. Eugene Partridge 957 59 M 1:24:04 8 0:17:04 577 2:38 0:38:57 414 1:38 415 0:23:46 324 Kent, WA 9. Tim Egan 1207 55 M 1:25:32 9 0:19:28 821 2:13 0:38:45 398 1:21 495 0:23:45 322 Seattle, WA 10. George Weiss 663 59 M 1:28:02 10 0:18:09 709 4:57 0:38:56 412 2:07 602 0:23:53 336 Bellevue, WA 11. Patrick Gray 1271 59 M 1:30:02 11 0:19:50 860 4:24 0:40:08 519 2:25 697 0:23:14 270 Seattle, WA 12. Andrew Anschell 384 56 M 1:37:02 12 0:17:04 575 4:53 0:42:53 714 3:17 734 0:28:54 769 Shoreline, WA 13. Wayne Akana 110 56 M 1:38:28 13 0:22:24 1026 4:37 0:39:48 496 2:43 782 0:28:55 770 Bothell, WA 14. Mike Garner 507 59 M 1:40:52 14 0:16:29 497 4:50 0:48:30 984 1:17 846 0:29:46 828 Seattle, WA 15. Philippe Goetschel 933 55 M 1:44:13 15 0:17:11 588 3:02 0:45:43 880 2:41 753 0:35:35 059 Mercer Island, WA 16. John Ravits 1211 57 M 1:45:37 16 0:20:08 890 6:02 0:47:11 933 3:16 981 0:29:00 777 Mercer Island, WA 17. Nick Harbert 575 57 M 1:46:07 17 0:17:06 578 5:29 0:41:32 638 4:10 739 0:37:49 093 Kirkland, WA 18. Lloyd David 1307 55 M 1:50:15 18 0:24:03 1072 4:10 0:50:22 1040 1:57 1048 0:29:42 826 Seattle, WA 19. Gary Macon 906 58 M 1:56:26 19 0:18:11 711 6:25 0:51:51 1069 4:02 1047 0:35:57 064 Bellevue, WA 20. Bill Upthegrove 859 55 M 2:00:06 20 0:23:25 1055 5:23 0:47:11 936 1:58 1008 0:42:08 127 Townnsend, MT 21. John Fahey 696 56 M 2:01:04 21 0:25:36 1103 5:39 0:51:07 1054 3:36 1107 0:35:05 051 Anacortes, WA 22. Stephen Hagen 574 59 M 2:07:31 22 0:21:16 972 9:03 0:52:59 1087 4:29 1119 0:39:43 116 Normandy Park, WA FEMALES: 55 TO 59 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Nancy Larson 903 59 F 1:27:29 1 0:16:53 547 2:17 0:38:43 397 2:06 395 0:27:29 664 Covington, WA 2. Lori Sabado 1163 55 F 1:33:34 2 0:18:49 769 2:37 0:41:46 648 1:42 631 0:28:40 753 Seattle, WA 3. Cheri Pompeo 312 58 F 1:41:42 3 0:19:25 815 4:40 0:47:30 948 2:36 932 0:27:31 667 Woodinville, WA 4. Penelope Thompson 882 58 F 1:42:39 4 0:20:44 942 4:30 0:44:45 810 3:19 911 0:29:21 801 Seattle, WA 5. Carol Coram 250 59 F 1:45:10 5 0:23:57 1070 2:36 0:44:22 788 1:56 895 0:32:18 952 Seattle, WA 6. Cindy Thorpe 618 57 F 1:47:55 6 0:21:50 994 6:01 0:47:08 932 1:55 988 0:31:00 895 Lacey, WA 7. Janet Saunderson 919 56 F 1:48:39 7 0:20:41 932 3:45 0:47:50 959 2:46 944 0:33:37 008 Seattle, WA 8. Robin Holland 1233 56 F 1:50:16 8 0:19:48 857 5:32 0:45:32 862 2:47 919 0:36:37 075 Mercer Island, WA 9. Linda S Rose 889 55 F 1:51:00 9 0:20:22 909 4:22 0:48:58 1003 2:16 968 0:35:02 049 Seattle, WA 10. Anne Adams 485 59 F 1:53:10 10 0:18:17 719 5:05 0:52:35 1079 2:07 1010 0:35:06 052 Seattle, WA 11. Marylee Peters 1105 58 F 2:09:56 11 0:20:52 950 9:00 0:54:06 1099 4:23 1121 0:41:34 124 Seattle, WA 12. Barbara Oswald 686 56 F 2:14:07 12 0:27:03 1135 6:27 0:40:14 533 3:14 991 0:57:08 160 Seattle, WA 13. Amy Shandell 296 59 F 2:27:01 13 0:25:59 1113 9:18 1:02:01 1150 5:21 1157 0:44:21 142 Seattle, WA MALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. George Behlmer 930 62 M 1:17:05 1 0:13:11 143 2:36 0:34:42 141 1:47 136 0:24:49 427 Seattle, WA 2. Doug Dempster 1140 63 M 1:22:53 2 0:16:17 466 2:40 0:37:41 311 1:24 315 0:24:50 430 Seattle, WA 3. Eric Walker 1156 60 M 1:26:01 3 0:16:23 478 3:23 0:39:00 416 2:13 449 0:25:01 444 Vashon Island, WA 4. Craig Johnston 416 62 M 1:27:46 4 0:15:55 424 3:19 1:27:55 1168 13:43 442 0:26:54 614 Bellevue, WA 5. Tom Davis 617 61 M 1:29:53 5 0:15:46 406 4:03 0:39:06 427 2:09 453 0:28:49 762 Everett, WA 6. James Hutter 1227 62 M 1:31:37 6 0:19:18 804 3:48 0:38:26 374 2:07 582 0:27:58 694 Federal Way, WA 7. Richard Lake 1259 63 M 1:38:10 7 0:17:10 585 5:06 0:42:21 685 2:33 709 0:30:59 893 Port Orchard, WA 8. Keith Butler 980 64 M 1:38:16 8 0:16:28 495 3:56 0:40:43 573 1:51 552 0:35:18 054 Seattle, WA 9. Harry Cornwell 215 61 M 1:47:34 9 0:20:05 884 4:57 0:44:54 823 3:23 913 0:34:14 029 Snohomish, WA 10. Paul Moody 129 60 M 1:54:17 10 0:24:54 1092 6:18 0:43:27 747 3:10 1004 0:36:27 071 Kirkland, WA 11. Craig Kopet 619 62 M 2:06:47 11 0:29:18 1151 7:07 0:48:50 996 2:28 1118 0:39:04 109 Normandy Park, WA 12. Richard Du Bey 147 63 M 2:07:01 12 0:28:55 1150 6:09 0:45:50 887 3:58 1097 0:42:09 128 Mercer Island, WA 13. Leyton Jump 526 61 M 2:14:07 13 0:27:03 1136 6:26 0:40:15 534 3:15 992 0:57:08 159 Tenino, WA 14. Bruce Hill 907 62 M 2:18:41 14 0:58:54 1142 7:58 1080 0:55:09 155 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 60 TO 64 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Alison Bell 495 60 F 1:45:54 1 0:21:51 995 6:08 0:45:59 895 1:56 962 0:30:00 841 Medina, WA 2. Kathy Shelby 1253 63 F 1:46:13 2 0:20:05 885 3:52 0:44:19 786 2:26 823 0:35:30 058 Mukilteo, WA 3. Joan Beyerlein 1252 60 F 1:48:10 3 0:16:58 560 Mill Creek, WA 4. Liz Azose 703 60 F 1:53:36 4 0:22:19 1021 4:12 0:54:37 1107 2:29 1083 0:29:59 840 Seattle, WA 5. Janet Kidder 746 62 F 1:58:57 5 0:21:27 983 5:28 0:50:41 1047 3:24 1055 0:37:57 095 Seattle, WA 6. Leonda Cox 653 61 F 2:01:25 6 0:25:16 1097 5:44 0:54:42 1109 2:30 1120 0:33:12 992 Issaquah, WA 7. Mary Oconnell-Knight 652 60 F 2:09:13 7 0:25:14 1096 7:08 0:54:11 1100 2:26 1125 0:40:14 119 Sammamish, WA 8. Ginny Green 1131 61 F 2:26:24 8 0:23:48 1066 11:24 1:07:13 1157 2:56 1159 0:41:03 122 Clinton, WA MALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Ron Erickson 962 66 M 1:27:52 1 0:19:08 792 2:12 0:37:29 298 1:54 437 0:27:09 638 Bainbridge Island, WA 2. Anthony Burgess 1125 65 M 1:33:32 2 0:20:01 874 4:05 0:38:52 405 2:21 654 0:28:13 717 Redmond, WA 3. Gary Glenney 311 65 M 1:36:28 3 0:23:30 1058 3:08 0:41:05 597 1:26 766 0:27:19 652 Shoreline, WA 4. Richard Hesik 159 68 M 1:55:44 4 0:21:52 997 3:36 0:47:02 925 2:28 942 0:40:45 120 Seattle, WA 5. Steven Kramer 183 66 M 1:57:22 5 0:26:50 1130 6:05 0:49:46 1025 2:56 1104 0:31:44 926 Pebble Beach, CA 6. Peter Bullard 1229 68 M 2:04:41 6 0:20:18 904 11:06 0:47:16 939 6:26 1100 0:39:34 114 Snoqualmie, WA 7. Garth Macdonald 1157 66 M 2:18:19 7 0:30:45 1158 6:36 0:55:23 1115 2:20 1147 0:43:15 135 Seattle, WA FEMALES: 65 TO 69 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Leslye Teuber 762 65 F 1:35:33 1 0:20:02 877 5:16 0:39:23 455 3:12 729 0:27:39 678 Woodinville, WA 2. Nina Fogg 1285 65 F 1:43:00 2 0:20:06 888 3:06 0:48:31 985 2:03 921 0:29:14 792 Seattle, WA MALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Isamu Kawabori 375 70 M 1:28:05 1 0:14:50 295 3:46 0:39:43 487 2:17 429 0:27:28 661 Lake Forest Park, WA 2. John Upthegrove 796 72 M 2:00:06 2 0:23:26 1056 5:23 0:47:11 935 1:58 1009 0:42:07 126 Burien, WA FEMALES: 70 TO 74 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Shirley Sturts 130 73 F 1:55:08 1 0:22:45 1036 3:44 0:48:36 988 2:41 1003 0:37:21 084 Coeur D Alene, ID FEMALES: 75 TO 79 YEARS OF AGE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Robin White 17 38 F 1:11:02 1 0:11:40 58 1:21 0:34:44 143 1:08 61 0:22:08 178 Sammamish, WA MALES: ELITE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Rusty Pruden 2 27 M :57:05 1 0:10:20 14 1:04 0:28:36 2 0:45 2 0:16:19 2 Kirkland, WA 2. Jeff Helmer 48 23 M :58:12 2 0:10:22 16 1:04 0:30:28 13 0:54 9 0:15:24 1 Snohomish, WA 3. Carlos Lesser 50 19 M :59:17 3 0:09:42 4 1:06 0:30:17 11 1:05 6 0:17:07 8 Cancun, MExico 4. Nicolas Flacco 44 27 M :59:22 4 0:10:07 10 1:16 0:29:05 5 1:02 4 0:17:51 15 Seattle, WA 5. Rainer Leuschke 35 39 M :59:49 5 0:11:24 46 1:20 0:28:48 3 1:00 7 0:17:17 10 Seattle, WA 6. Ethan Lyons 7 21 M 1:00:34 6 0:10:06 8 1:09 0:29:20 7 0:58 5 0:19:01 33 Issaquah, WA 7. Elliot Bassett 40 27 M 1:01:11 7 0:11:40 59 1:11 0:29:53 8 0:51 11 0:17:35 12 Missoula, MT 8. Nick Johnson 10 24 M 1:01:34 8 0:11:18 42 1:26 0:30:52 15 0:54 15 0:17:03 7 Lakewood, WA 9. Tom Roseberry 28 26 M 1:01:47 9 0:12:32 91 1:01 0:29:09 6 0:56 12 0:18:08 19 Seattle, WA 10. Phil Spencer 11 42 M 1:02:18 10 0:11:15 40 1:21 0:29:00 4 0:59 8 0:19:42 51 Federal Way, WA 11. Lowell Rockliffe 51 21 M 1:02:22 11 0:10:14 12 1:01 0:32:19 41 0:52 14 0:17:55 16 Victoria, BC 12. Jeremiah Mushen 33 34 M 1:02:25 12 0:11:15 41 1:26 0:31:57 34 1:06 24 0:16:41 4 Seattle, WA 13. Greg Wolfe 56 25 M 1:03:00 13 0:09:37 3 1:41 0:32:20 42 1:31 19 0:17:50 14 Seattle, WA 14. James Wolfe 9 27 M 1:03:13 14 0:09:37 2 1:36 0:31:50 31 1:22 13 0:18:47 28 Seattle, WA 15. Dane Ballou 63 16 M 1:03:23 15 0:11:18 43 0:58 0:31:30 21 0:51 16 0:18:45 27 Seabeck, WA 16. Erin Eronemo 25 46 M 1:03:34 16 0:10:22 17 1:32 0:30:11 10 1:13 10 0:20:15 69 Kent, WA 17. Michael Finn 8 36 M 1:04:24 17 0:11:24 47 1:22 0:32:17 40 1:15 31 0:18:06 18 Kirkland, WA 18. Ryan Koenig 38 31 M 1:04:33 18 0:11:21 45 1:22 0:31:54 33 1:31 30 0:18:25 24 Sammamish, WA 19. Michael Blue 60 50 M 1:04:55 19 0:12:45 106 1:34 0:30:27 12 1:11 27 0:18:58 32 Seattle, WA 20. Ryker Lammers 39 42 M 1:05:18 20 0:12:04 74 1:32 0:32:32 50 1:06 41 0:18:03 17 Kirkland, WA 21. Ben Lovelace 53 22 M 1:05:30 21 0:12:37 100 1:11 0:30:53 16 1:08 26 0:19:41 50 Seattle, WA 22. Tom St Clair 42 44 M 1:05:34 22 0:11:27 48 1:35 0:32:03 35 1:34 32 0:18:55 29 Tumwater, WA 23. Michael Pritchard 52 45 M 1:06:09 23 0:13:11 141 1:18 0:31:31 22 1:11 39 0:18:58 31 Bellevue, WA 24. Steve Moore 14 44 M 1:06:25 24 0:12:47 111 1:22 0:31:20 19 1:23 35 0:19:32 46 Ellensburg, WA 25. Trev Dakan 37 41 M 1:06:59 25 0:12:03 73 1:42 0:31:43 27 1:32 38 0:19:59 59 Kent, WA 26. Stephen Bennett 5 36 M 1:07:13 26 0:12:11 77 1:18 0:32:06 36 1:11 34 0:20:26 77 Issaquah, WA 27. David Spencer 6 50 M 1:07:31 27 0:13:52 200 1:34 0:31:35 23 1:07 49 0:19:23 41 Kirkland, WA 28. Markus Van Achte 12 50 M 1:07:58 28 0:11:21 44 1:27 0:32:47 55 1:06 33 0:21:16 111 Kirkland, WA 29. Bryan Urakawa 59 39 M 1:08:52 29 0:13:20 150 1:45 0:31:52 32 1:13 51 0:20:41 85 Seattle, WA 30. Brian Cunningham 3 32 M 1:10:36 30 0:11:29 51 1:32 0:34:49 148 1:18 67 0:21:28 129 Seattle, WA 31. Richard Russell 43 51 M 1:12:19 31 0:13:40 182 1:44 0:32:35 51 1:31 73 0:22:48 235 Kirkland, WA 32. Loren Pokorny 47 38 M 1:12:37 32 0:15:25 368 1:15 0:32:11 38 1:21 85 0:22:25 202 Mercer Island, WA 33. Thomas Biehl 55 48 M 1:13:21 33 0:12:42 101 2:45 0:33:13 71 1:51 91 0:22:49 238 Seattle, WA 34. Scott Ecker 49 35 M 1:15:58 34 0:12:32 92 2:02 0:37:24 295 1:13 172 0:22:46 229 Seattle, WA 35. Tahoma Khalsa 46 26 M 1:18:39 35 0:18:59 782 3:02 0:37:56 330 1:50 494 0:16:52 5 Shoreline, WA 36. Don Lewis 61 57 M 1:19:09 36 0:14:38 277 1:55 0:34:49 147 1:52 173 0:25:55 536 Seattle, WA FEMALES: ELITE BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Kimberly Pancoast 15 26 F 1:05:21 1 0:12:54 121 1:18 0:31:41 26 1:18 40 0:18:09 21 Kirkland, WA 2. Teresa Nelson 26 33 F 1:06:08 2 0:10:10 11 1:12 0:32:25 47 1:01 17 0:21:19 114 Seattle, WA 3. Johnna Koenig 36 30 F 1:07:39 3 0:12:46 108 1:36 0:32:20 43 1:24 47 0:19:32 45 Sammamish, WA 4. Stacia McInnes 16 42 F 1:07:51 4 0:12:55 123 1:41 0:32:30 48 1:05 52 0:19:39 49 Bellevue, WA 5. Erin Jones 30 19 F 1:08:08 5 0:11:05 36 1:17 0:35:26 173 1:07 62 0:19:12 34 Hood River, OR 6. Samantha Mazer 41 24 F 1:09:02 6 0:11:28 50 1:38 0:34:55 152 1:03 65 0:19:58 58 Bellevue, WA 7. Patty Bredice 58 40 F 1:09:43 7 0:12:20 84 1:29 0:33:40 88 1:11 58 0:21:03 99 Kirkland, WA 8. Erin Heard 34 23 F 1:09:48 8 0:10:24 18 1:13 0:34:41 139 1:10 44 0:22:20 196 Kingswood, SA 9. Bridget Jones-Cressman 62 29 F 1:10:30 9 0:12:54 122 1:29 0:33:38 83 1:12 69 0:21:16 110 Redmond, WA 10. Kathy Morrisson 29 40 F 1:10:42 10 0:13:38 179 1:33 0:32:46 54 1:16 68 0:21:29 131 Kent, WA 11. Stephanie Peters 32 29 F 1:10:49 11 0:13:33 174 1:35 0:32:52 56 1:21 71 0:21:27 127 Seattle, WA 12. Julie Vieselmeyer 18 29 F 1:11:31 12 0:13:50 197 1:45 0:34:18 119 1:16 107 0:20:22 74 Seattle, WA 13. Heidi Gaertner 21 37 F 1:12:15 13 0:12:13 78 1:48 0:33:58 102 1:33 74 0:22:43 225 Seattle, WA 14. Louise Montgomery 57 27 F 1:12:26 14 0:13:44 188 1:29 0:34:38 137 1:11 103 0:21:23 118 Bothell, WA 15. Dana Fitzpatrick 20 30 F 1:14:34 15 0:12:01 70 1:26 0:34:14 115 1:01 59 0:25:51 528 Olympia, WA 16. Nichole Jacobson 22 39 F 1:14:37 16 0:14:55 304 1:37 0:33:18 74 1:41 113 0:23:06 257 Bellevue, WA 17. Lisa Scher 19 43 F 1:14:40 17 0:14:13 231 1:43 0:34:03 107 1:34 114 0:23:06 253 Sammamish, WA 18. Kimberly Lorton 24 31 F 1:14:45 18 0:12:02 71 1:28 0:35:34 181 1:17 89 0:24:24 383 Seattle, WA 19. Brenda Day 27 37 F 1:14:54 19 0:14:06 221 1:46 0:36:34 239 1:27 188 0:21:01 98 Seattle, WA 20. Katy Larpenteur 23 23 F 1:16:59 20 0:13:43 187 1:59 0:37:33 303 1:44 223 0:21:59 162 Bellingham, WA 21. Carly Tu 45 27 F 1:17:31 21 0:14:01 212 2:26 0:34:12 113 1:33 134 0:25:19 475 Seattle, WA 22. Kelly Richards 54 41 F 1:18:38 22 0:12:52 120 1:46 0:36:11 215 1:55 154 0:25:53 533 Black Diamond, WA MALES: FRIENDS & FAMILY BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Nelson Martelle 499 30 M 1:19:08 1 0:16:57 558 2:03 0:36:04 210 1:36 270 0:22:27 205 Seattle, WA 2. Luke Montzingo 794 23 M 1:23:44 2 0:16:52 544 3:25 0:39:38 482 2:12 508 0:21:36 139 Kent, WA 3. Dean Montzingo 791 49 M 1:34:47 3 0:21:28 984 5:43 0:41:06 598 2:48 844 0:23:42 317 Kent, WA 4. Christiaan Grant 460 39 M 1:35:33 4 0:16:56 556 5:08 0:47:03 926 1:45 832 0:24:41 411 Seattle, WA 5. Jake Montzingo 809 25 M 1:38:24 5 0:23:11 1049 4:55 0:42:25 690 1:47 883 0:26:06 546 Issaquah, WA 6. Brian Tschider 775 48 M 1:38:58 6 0:19:11 794 3:55 0:44:34 794 3:12 833 0:28:05 702 Seattle, WA 7. Karlis Tauritis 1248 14 M 1:39:22 7 0:17:47 664 5:29 0:45:22 847 4:28 903 0:26:15 558 Seattle, WA 8. Darryl Jacobsen 419 45 M 1:42:10 8 0:21:21 977 6:02 0:42:39 704 1:36 862 0:30:31 871 Monroe, WA 9. Darryl X Jacobsen 420 21 M 1:44:14 9 0:20:56 953 4:07 0:48:35 987 1:32 945 0:29:04 783 Monroe, WA 10. Patrick Veith 631 47 M 1:45:20 10 0:15:19 349 3:17 0:47:36 952 2:18 748 0:36:49 079 Redmond, WA 11. Rob Newby 294 36 M 1:45:32 11 0:18:38 754 8:26 0:44:25 790 4:53 976 0:29:10 789 Seattle, WA 12. Brian Millhuff 421 47 M 1:46:05 12 0:22:10 1009 7:11 0:46:01 896 3:23 1019 0:27:19 653 Snohomish, WA 13. John Shaw 1169 40 M 1:47:39 13 0:17:13 591 5:13 0:52:49 1086 3:52 1027 0:28:32 738 Bellevue, WA 14. Larry Royce 789 62 M 1:50:33 14 0:19:19 805 3:17 0:45:39 872 3:19 858 0:38:58 108 Bothell, WA 15. David Thomas 871 49 M 1:52:38 15 0:25:40 1105 7:09 0:46:22 904 4:05 1078 0:29:21 799 Mukilteo, WA 16. Ronald Still 446 45 M 1:54:55 16 0:19:21 809 5:28 0:56:19 1121 2:39 1085 0:31:08 897 Oak Harbor, WA 17. Patrick Anderson 510 23 M 1:55:09 17 0:21:06 961 5:20 0:47:48 958 8:50 1073 0:32:04 940 Seattle, WA 18. Kyle Lane 735 25 M 1:56:14 18 0:19:06 790 5:56 0:53:03 1092 2:45 1051 0:35:24 057 Seattle, WA 19. Mark Cox 1206 27 M 1:56:25 19 0:20:16 901 5:45 0:54:42 1108 2:30 1076 0:33:11 991 Seattle, WA 20. Brent Hatfield 260 36 M 1:57:47 20 0:20:06 887 9:54 0:45:08 836 4:40 1039 0:37:58 097 Bothell, WA 21. Stephen Dupree 219 33 M 1:58:35 21 0:25:59 1114 7:16 0:48:21 979 2:23 1090 0:34:35 037 Bellevue, WA 22. Michael Christopher 1249 39 M 1:59:10 22 0:24:58 1093 7:19 0:44:13 780 5:36 1065 0:37:03 082 Seattle, WA 23. Andrew Turner 278 63 M 1:59:30 23 0:21:36 989 5:23 0:46:36 912 3:40 995 0:42:15 130 Seattle, WA 24. Austin Jacobsen 418 15 M 2:03:45 24 0:25:41 1109 5:13 0:56:46 1129 1:22 1127 0:34:43 042 Monroe, WA 25. Chris Veraya 1181 25 M 2:05:53 25 0:13:23 156 8:43 0:52:10 1073 7:32 1061 0:44:04 140 Kent, WA 26. Sean Prothero 1106 25 M 2:05:53 26 0:13:47 194 6:11 0:59:17 1143 2:33 1062 0:44:04 139 Kent, WA FEMALES: FRIENDS & FAMILY BIKE RUN OVERALL OVERALL DIV SWIM SWIM TRAN BIKE BIKE TRAN PL AFTER RUN RUN NAME RACE # AGE SEX TIME PLACE TIME PLACE TIME TIME PLACE TIME BIKE TIME PLACE CITY & STATE 1. Quinn Schweizer 505 27 F 1:39:14 1 0:18:04 698 5:04 0:47:34 951 1:14 872 0:27:18 648 Seattle, WA 2. Brettan Martelle 498 30 F 1:39:14 2 0:15:34 384 4:58 0:48:15 974 2:09 836 0:28:18 723 Seattle, WA 3. Lorri Turner 279 47 F 1:39:21 3 0:19:20 807 5:30 0:43:47 759 2:22 841 0:28:21 728 Seattle, WA 4. Joanne Montzingo 793 51 F 1:41:43 4 0:20:41 930 0:27:55 689 Kent, WA 5. Phyllis Fischer 774 43 F 1:43:11 5 0:22:13 1011 3:55 0:45:13 839 1:31 896 0:30:18 859 Seattle, WA 6. Jodie Heffron 629 38 F 1:44:22 6 0:26:22 1121 3:57 0:41:40 641 2:16 933 0:30:07 848 Tacoma, WA 7. Heather Moore 394 39 F 1:46:52 7 0:18:31 734 4:38 0:53:44 1097 2:07 1023 0:27:51 686 Snoqualmie, WA 8. Cheryl Saunders 1168 31 F 1:47:39 8 0:17:15 595 5:08 0:53:02 1091 3:34 1022 0:28:39 751 Bellevue, WA 9. Stephanie Shaw 1170 20 F 1:47:39 9 0:16:24 479 6:01 0:53:00 1088 3:39 1026 0:28:35 743 Bellevue, WA 10. Hayley Greeno 972 23 F 1:48:19 10 0:18:50 770 3:56 0:51:14 1059 1:17 953 0:33:01 985 Seattle, WA 11. Mikyla Milchem 292 34 F 1:50:00 11 0:19:16 800 7:46 0:50:21 1038 2:20 1037 0:30:16 857 Seattle, WA 12. Tia Rupe 790 35 F 1:50:32 12 0:19:19 806 3:20 0:45:40 873 3:18 860 0:38:55 106 Colbert, WA 13. Jennifer Pearce 588 21 F 1:51:47 13 0:20:43 936 5:44 0:54:20 1102 2:17 1071 0:28:42 756 Seattle, WA 14. Brenda Bae 1097 36 F 1:52:16 14 0:19:04 788 5:56 0:48:43 992 4:00 1002 0:34:32 035 Federal Way, WA 15. Linnea Thomas 872 47 F 1:52:38 15 0:25:40 1106 7:10 0:46:22 903 4:04 1077 0:29:21 800 Mukilteo, WA 16. Julie Montiel 1090 40 F 1:52:45 16 0:16:10 454 5:03 0:50:26 1041 2:30 931 0:38:35 102 Auburn, WA 17. Aj Brush 268 35 F 1:52:54 17 0:22:29 1028 6:05 0:48:53 1000 2:03 1031 0:33:24 000 Bellevue, WA 18. Meredith Morris 119 30 F 1:52:54 18 0:24:26 1080 4:09 0:54:48 1110 1:13 1093 0:28:17 721 Bellevue, WA 19. Christine Boswell-Stil 444 41 F 1:54:56 19 0:25:35 1102 4:22 0:51:22 1060 2:30 1087 0:31:07 896 Oak Harbor, WA 20. Stephanie Pearce 511 23 F 1:55:10 20 0:15:48 413 10:38 0:52:48 1084 3:52 1074 0:32:04 939 Seattle, WA 21. Kelli Kludt 393 34 F 1:55:18 21 0:26:35 1126 6:04 0:50:32 1046 3:15 1114 0:28:51 764 Snoqualmie, WA 22. Eileen Brown 303 36 F 1:55:54 22 0:21:12 968 7:25 0:48:51 998 2:02 1032 0:36:24 070 Seattle, WA 23. Emily Roberts 736 24 F 1:56:13 23 0:20:42 934 4:22 0:53:04 1093 2:46 1053 0:35:19 055 Seattle, WA 24. Carley Styron 974 26 F 1:56:50 24 0:24:38 1086 4:04 0:48:47 995 2:41 1044 0:36:39 076 Milton, WA 25. Elise Still 445 13 F 2:02:45 25 0:18:37 750 6:10 0:56:25 1122 2:35 1086 0:38:57 107 Oak Harbor, WA 26. Teri Hatfield 261 31 F 2:07:40 26 0:25:57 1112 4:04 0:55:45 1119 2:59 1124 0:38:54 105 Bothell, WA 27. Sandra Day 677 48 F 2:08:37 27 0:26:08 1118 6:12 0:55:27 1116 2:33 1133 0:38:16 099 Seattle, WA 28. Lauren Silvernail 749 28 F 2:12:11 28 0:20:20 907 10:47 0:57:57 1138 4:38 1143 0:38:29 100 Seattle, WA 29. Marjorie Danz 191 59 F 2:12:16 29 0:25:11 1095 6:00 1:00:45 1147 1:47 1144 0:38:33 101 Medina, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

OVERALL RESULTS FOR TEAMS

OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:57:54 1 / 10 TEAM DIRKA DIRKA Jon Walker 0:09:50 1.07 6 6 35 M 2171 Olympia, WA 0:00:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Derek Hill 0:28:32 25.23 1 1 35 M 2236 Kenmore, WA 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jake Bartholomy 0:18:19 5:54 23 22 37 M 2114 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 0:59:18 2 / 10 PAUOLE SPORT B Jon Pauole 0:09:49 1.07 5 5 40 M 2116 Seattle, WA 0:00:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Bergen 0:30:05 23.93 9 9 40 M 2115 Shoreline, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aaron Burby 0:18:09 5:51 20 20 36 M 2271 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:03:16 3 / 10 NORSEMAN TEST TEAM Jeffrey Platt 0:11:11 1.16 38 29 31 M 2259 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Halvard Berg 0:33:11 21.70 69 63 39 M 2264 Sammamish, WA 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ole Berg 0:17:35 5:40 11 11 40 M 2255 Raelingen ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:04:00 1 / 14 PAUOLE SPORT C TEAM Kainoa Pauole-Roth 0:10:47 1.14 23 4 44 F 2244 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christian Roth 0:33:25 21.55 77 70 47 M 2245 Seattle, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 25 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anthony Reeves 0:18:16 5:53 22 21 42 M 2246 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:07:39 4 / 10 POINT B LEADERS Jim Lasersohn 0:11:38 1.19 54 44 45 M 2210 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Grady Karp 0:36:02 19.98 209 175 36 M 2157 Seattle, WA 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 66 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rob Davis 0:18:33 5:58 25 24 42 M 2155 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:10:21 1 / 6 OUR FIRST TRI AS A THREESOME Benjamin Ruthruff 0:16:46 1.54 532 331 22 M 2240 Seattle, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Maier 0:34:25 20.92 121 104 22 M 2224 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 149 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ian Brusseau 0:17:39 5:41 13 13 22 M 2237 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:11:59 5 / 10 BANJO BLUEGRASS AND PHIL Nadim Halabi 0:14:57 1.42 310 208 41 M 2254 Kent, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Treadway 0:36:38 19.65 240 198 42 M 2252 Newcastle, WA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 165 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE James Frederick 0:18:56 6:06 30 29 42 M 2253 Newcastle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:13:13 2 / 14 SPEEDYPORT David Leon 32 M 2272 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Schmitt 0:35:32 20.26 177 146 54 M 2261 Bothell, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 63 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeff Hollingsworth 0:24:15 7:48 363 278 46 M 2262 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:13:44 6 / 10 WHY TRI Devin Paschke 0:13:24 1.31 160 117 26 M 2251 Bothell, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Philip Paschke 0:37:18 19.30 289 234 56 M 2250 Mill Creek, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 152 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Devin Paschke 0:21:01 6:46 97 87 26 M 2251 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:14:09 7 / 10 THE GASKINS Thomas Gaskin 0:14:13 1.37 232 159 62 M 2204 Everett, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Elliot Gaskin 0:35:53 20.07 199 166 23 M 2141 Everett, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 119 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Gaskin 0:22:17 7:10 190 157 25 M 2140 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:14:45 1 / 15 HALFAST Kevin Scott 0:11:40 1.20 60 48 52 M 2200 Bellevue, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sean Scott 0:39:02 18.45 424 328 22 M 2137 Bellevue, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 132 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shannon Scott 0:22:35 7:16 220 44 19 F 2138 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:15:28 3 / 14 SEATTLE TEAM DISNEY George Ramsdell 0:10:46 1.13 22 19 45 M 2158 Snohomish, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Stockman 0:34:55 20.62 154 128 42 M 2154 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brenda Walden 0:28:09 9:04 709 238 40 F 2209 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:16:38 1 / 9 BACK FOR MORE Kristal Graham 0:13:03 1.29 134 34 30 F 2166 Yakima, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Anna Minzel 0:39:31 18.22 471 112 30 F 2206 Shoreline, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Missy Sullivan 0:22:13 7:09 184 32 36 F 2151 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:18:25 2 / 15 KRAMERICA INDUSTRIES Erica Davis 0:14:55 1.42 305 102 25 F 2142 Selah, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Jones 0:37:50 19.03 322 260 28 M 2202 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 208 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bernardo Flores 0:24:06 7:45 353 269 28 M 2153 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:19:36 4 / 14 TWO DRUNKS AND AN ATHLETE Taunya Roberts 0:10:38 1.12 21 3 37 F 2146 Tacoma, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Boyd Wilton 0:40:15 17.89 535 403 50 M 2145 Federal Way, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 156 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Timothy Conklin 0:26:47 8:37 602 418 33 M 2205 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 16. 1:20:52 3 / 15 KOOKABURRAS Christina Airey 0:16:30 1.53 500 191 25 F 2238 Renton, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Butler 0:35:47 20.12 190 158 24 M 2241 Seattle, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 189 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristin Mana 0:26:57 8:40 619 189 25 F 2239 Thousand Oaks, CA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 17. 1:21:07 2 / 6 SSC Joe Savage 0:18:33 2.06 738 439 19 M 2186 Seattle, WA 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joe Thomas 0:40:07 17.95 517 392 21 M 2223 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 409 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joe Thomas 0:20:55 6:44 96 86 21 M 2223 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 18. 1:21:31 4 / 15 VANAWESOMES Ashley Vanoss 0:16:27 1.52 493 189 28 F 2109 Seattle, WA 0:02:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ashley Vanoss 0:40:57 17.58 586 154 28 F 2109 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 436 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tim Vanoss 0:20:51 6:43 94 84 26 M 2101 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 19. 1:22:17 5 / 15 TEAM XYX Kelsey Fowlkes 0:14:23 1.38 253 82 19 F 2247 Sammamish, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jerry Fowlkes 0:40:02 17.99 510 388 48 M 2248 Sammamish, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 258 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Becky Nevin 0:25:57 8:21 537 158 19 F 2249 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 20. 1:22:48 6 / 15 TEAM GORMLEY Alissa Gormley 0:14:31 1.39 267 88 14 F 2160 Black Diamond, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bryan Gormley 0:34:34 20.83 134 116 43 M 2213 Black Diamond, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 97 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Gormley 0:32:00 10:18 936 383 45 F 2161 Black Diamond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 21. 1:23:12 7 / 15 BLUE ANGELS Dan Simons 0:10:06 1.09 9 9 16 M 2263 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kevin Osborne 0:40:25 17.81 546 410 22 M 2256 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 125 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katarina Nguyen 0:31:09 10:02 899 358 16 F 2260 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 22. 1:23:56 3 / 6 DACON KIWIS Connor Pomeroy 0:19:32 2.13 830 486 18 M 2201 Sammamish, WA 0:01:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dave Pomeroy 0:41:45 17.25 647 459 60 M 2229 Sammamish, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 601 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Connor Pomeroy 0:19:51 6:23 55 49 18 M 2201 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 23. 1:24:24 4 / 6 DT3 Ian Michaelson 0:17:06 1.57 580 361 26 M 2180 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Donald Fletcher 0:41:20 17.42 620 447 25 M 2179 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 400 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Darius Schenck 0:24:22 7:51 374 286 36 M 2222 Edmonds, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 24. 1:24:42 8 / 15 THE ALTO SHAMMS Jennifer Langman 0:18:44 2.08 763 310 30 F 2175 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mat Anderson 0:35:02 20.55 160 132 30 M 2174 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 233 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelly Clowes 0:29:11 9:24 790 285 28 F 2219 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 25. 1:24:43 5 / 14 DO OR TRI Emma Hansford-Smith 0:15:45 1.47 405 141 38 F 2133 Issaquah, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Craig Shrimpton 0:43:57 16.38 766 507 42 M 2198 Issaquah, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 472 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Richard Smith 0:23:17 7:30 277 216 41 M 2134 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 26. 1:24:51 8 / 10 HIND QUARTERS Phil Warchol 0:16:24 1.52 480 299 53 M 2182 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremy Anderson 0:41:51 17.20 654 463 37 M 2181 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 404 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Rowe 0:24:45 7:58 421 316 50 M 2188 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 27. 1:27:20 2 / 9 RACE JUDICATA Skylar Sherwood 35 F 2195 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Wendy Lyon 0:38:12 18.85 358 74 31 F 2131 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 547 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mindy Deyoung 0:24:28 7:52 390 94 28 F 2129 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 28. 1:27:38 3 / 9 TRIGIRLZ Anita Uppal 0:17:50 2.02 671 261 45 F 2232 Seattle, WA 0:03:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Anita Uppal 0:40:46 17.66 578 150 45 F 2232 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 523 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Priya Uppal 0:25:07 8:05 450 118 14 F 2227 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 29. 1:28:01 4 / 9 ALL ABOUT WAFFLES Becky Andrews 0:23:04 2.37 1045 478 33 F 2127 Seattle, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charlie Fitzpatrick 0:38:39 18.63 390 85 38 F 2194 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 580 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shata Stucky 0:24:25 7:52 385 91 30 F 2128 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 30. 1:29:51 1 / 4 BRINGING SWEATY BACK Lisa Anderson 0:19:12 2.11 795 325 38 F 2189 Edmonds, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lisa Martinez 0:41:23 17.40 623 174 38 F 2119 Everett, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 524 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Denise Boldman 0:27:19 8:48 650 203 38 F 2118 Duvall, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 31. 1:30:56 5 / 6 CHIN - TSAI - TSAI Jim X Chen 0:19:47 2.15 855 490 34 M 2275 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chung Tsai 0:41:32 17.34 637 453 30 M 2273 Bothell, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 592 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chim Tsai 0:27:01 8:42 628 435 33 M 2274 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 32. 1:31:36 9 / 15 SKANSKA TRIFECTA Jesse Sheppard 0:21:54 2.29 999 541 29 M 2177 Issaquah, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Eric Bilderbeck 0:36:56 19.49 261 213 39 M 2183 Salem, OR 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 443 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Claire Laister 0:30:43 9:53 882 345 30 F 2221 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 33. 1:32:36 5 / 9 CEDERWALLS TRI Annie Cederwall 0:16:49 1.55 539 205 22 F 2211 Auburn, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Debbie Cederwall 0:42:01 17.14 660 196 56 F 2212 Auburn, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 452 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cathy Cederwall 0:31:33 10:09 920 371 19 F 2159 Auburn, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 34. 1:33:12 9 / 10 JUST THE 2 OF US 2 Rob Harris 0:19:37 2.14 839 488 54 M 2103 Seattle, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME James Dennison 0:45:00 16.00 825 531 33 M 2111 Woodinville, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 693 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rob Harris 0:26:31 8:32 588 410 54 M 2103 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 35. 1:33:48 10 / 15 AARDVARK 2 Brigitte Parsons 0:23:06 2.38 1047 479 50 F 2214 Sammamish, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME James Parsons 0:47:05 15.29 928 579 11 M 2169 Sammamish, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 877 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Parsons 0:21:43 6:59 144 121 16 M 2168 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 36. 1:34:15 11 / 15 TRI HARDS Catherine Weir 0:20:10 2.17 893 388 33 F 2143 Issaquah, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tim Weir 0:46:35 15.46 911 573 35 M 2144 Issaquah, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 742 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Catherine Weir 0:25:52 8:20 530 154 33 F 2143 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 37. 1:34:37 6 / 14 PARKING LOT ATTENDANTS Bill Baerg 0:11:04 1.15 34 27 41 M 2113 Fircrest, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michelle Baerg 0:55:15 13.03 1112 483 41 F 2106 Fircrest, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 750 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bill Baerg 0:26:05 8:24 545 384 41 M 2113 Fircrest, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 38. 1:35:06 12 / 15 A TEAM AMBASSADORS Steve Sholdra 0:09:14 1.03 1 1 16 M 2216 Renton, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laura Chan 0:50:16 14.32 1036 426 17 F 2167 Greenbank, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 470 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Craig Hebert 0:33:42 10:51 010 577 16 M 2170 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 39. 1:35:47 13 / 15 MARABOU EXPRESS Sarah Ramsay 0:18:26 2.06 728 295 35 F 2269 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Newman 0:45:44 15.74 882 560 34 M 2267 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 662 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Zeina Makhoul 0:30:06 9:41 847 320 32 F 2268 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 40. 1:36:21 10 / 10 UNDERHILL BROTHERS David Underhill 0:18:35 2.07 744 443 54 M 2193 Portland, OR 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jim Underhill 0:48:56 14.71 1002 600 58 M 2125 Edmonds, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 796 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Underhill 0:26:19 8:28 563 396 56 M 2124 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 41. 1:36:22 6 / 6 SECOND ATTEMPT Sydney Wong 0:22:18 2.32 1018 552 29 M 2126 Seattle, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Pritesh Patel 0:49:12 14.63 1013 605 29 M 2192 Seattle, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 918 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Macgregor 0:22:44 7:19 226 180 41 M 2136 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 42. 1:36:45 6 / 9 EAR Rosalie Corrigan 0:16:03 1.49 436 158 17 F 2208 Mill Creek, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Allison Corrigan 0:51:55 13.87 1071 451 47 F 2152 Mill Creek, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 802 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Burke 0:26:29 8:31 579 174 15 F 2156 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 43. 1:37:22 7 / 14 TEAM PZAZZ Pat Akina 0:15:21 1.45 353 239 40 M 2184 Mill Creek, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Willy Hofer 0:48:37 14.81 989 597 47 M 2176 Renton, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 667 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Billiejo Hofer 0:31:34 10:10 921 372 38 F 2220 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 44. 1:37:46 8 / 14 FUTURE IN LAWS Lisa Macht 0:20:56 2.23 954 430 49 F 2110 Port Orchard, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colt Winkie 0:42:46 16.84 711 489 32 M 2102 Renton, WA 0:04:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 759 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Colt Winkie 0:29:00 9:20 776 496 32 M 2102 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 45. 1:38:49 9 / 14 ADD IN Andrew Smith-Jones 0:13:08 1.30 138 103 21 M 2121 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Huether 0:50:45 14.19 1048 613 62 M 2120 Seattle, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 671 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Doreen Huether 0:32:53 10:35 977 409 63 F 2190 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 46. 1:38:59 7 / 9 JDRF TRIPLE THREAT Simone Vachon 0:19:55 2.16 864 370 14 F 2266 Bellevue, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Emma Nestvold 0:44:24 16.22 789 273 16 F 2265 Bellevue, WA 0:01:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 703 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Casey Jacobson 0:31:58 10:17 934 382 12 F 2257 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 47. 1:41:52 10 / 14 T & M GANG Tim Oneill 0:20:48 2.22 947 523 51 M 2242 Bellevue, WA 0:03:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tim Oneill 0:46:21 15.53 902 569 51 M 2242 Bellevue, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 870 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Petterson 0:29:58 9:39 837 310 23 F 2243 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 48. 1:43:31 11 / 14 OSULLIVAN SKOV Louise Osullivan 0:20:46 2.22 946 424 35 F 2225 Seattle, WA 0:02:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christopher Skov 0:44:42 16.11 805 522 36 M 2230 Seattle, WA 0:04:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 882 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Louise Osullivan 0:31:15 10:03 905 363 35 F 2225 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 49. 1:45:05 12 / 14 MONKEY MADNESS Lori Gilpin 0:19:41 2.14 845 357 48 F 2149 Woodinville, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matthew Munoz 0:52:48 13.64 1083 624 15 M 2150 Woodinville, WA 0:01:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 958 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Munoz 0:29:34 9:31 819 516 49 M 2207 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 50. 1:47:07 2 / 4 TEAM ATM Maure Carrier 0:17:45 2.01 656 256 33 F 2139 Everett, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Aldworth 0:54:23 13.24 1104 476 40 F 2135 Monroe, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 936 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Terra Hutchison 0:32:32 10:28 965 402 38 F 2197 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 51. 1:52:59 13 / 14 CWA SUPERSTARS Kristen Schuler 42 F 2148 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Frank Cammarano 0:57:10 12.59 1133 634 54 M 2203 Seattle, WA 0:01:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1021 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Antoinette Daniel 0:34:01 10:57 021 443 45 F 2147 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 52. 1:53:23 14 / 14 REMEMBERING JERRY ENGLE Colleen Engle 0:30:53 3.31 1159 538 56 F 2235 Seattle, WA 0:04:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colleen Engle 0:54:49 13.13 1111 482 56 F 2235 Seattle, WA 0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1141 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Bryant 0:21:29 6:55 130 110 28 M 2228 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 53. 1:54:49 3 / 4 WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE 1 Bridget Magwood 0:19:59 2.16 870 373 44 F 2164 Everett, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Mobeck 0:58:20 12.34 1140 504 46 F 2215 Everett, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1049 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellen Moore 0:34:08 10:59 026 447 54 F 2165 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 54. 1:55:23 8 / 9 TEAM RAKAKA Katie Miller 0:16:02 1.49 432 156 30 F 2217 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Raka Bhattacharya 1:10:00 10.29 1162 524 34 F 2178 Seattle, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1122 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Brewer 0:26:57 8:40 621 191 32 F 2185 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 55. 1:57:22 14 / 15 THE VANCLAN James Long 0:16:07 1.50 449 283 33 M 2117 Seattle, WA 0:07:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME James Long 0:50:12 14.34 1034 609 33 M 2117 Seattle, WA 0:02:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 977 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marissa Forehand 0:40:59 13:11 121 509 34 F 2108 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 56. 1:58:50 15 / 15 WING SINGERS Jill Zenner 0:28:28 3.14 1148 533 29 F 2258 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Benjamin Batson 1:27:53 8.19 1167 640 26 M 2173 Seattle, WA 1:31:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1129 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Walter Heredia 0:29:47 9:35 830 523 27 M 2218 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 57. 1:59:01 9 / 9 CHICKS TRI Becky Harris 0:19:40 2.14 843 355 20 F 2191 Seattle, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chelsey Owen 1:03:24 11.36 1153 515 44 F 2122 Seattle, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1101 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jayme Harris 0:33:39 10:50 009 433 23 F 2123 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 58. 2:47:02 4 / 4 THE BEACONS Kate Harvey 0:26:55 3.04 1131 523 25 F 2112 Seattle, WA 0:28:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ellen Novitski 1:01:24 11.73 1149 511 56 F 2107 Seattle, WA 0:05:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1165 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kate Harvey 0:44:24 14:17 143 522 25 F 2112 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

|Return To Top Of The Page |

TEAM RESULTS BY DIVISION TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:16:38 1 / 9 BACK FOR MORE Kristal Graham 0:13:03 1.29 134 34 30 F 2166 Yakima, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Anna Minzel 0:39:31 18.22 471 112 30 F 2206 Shoreline, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #2 TIME 212 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Missy Sullivan 0:22:13 7:09 184 32 36 F 2151 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:27:20 2 / 9 RACE JUDICATA Skylar Sherwood 35 F 2195 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Wendy Lyon 0:38:12 18.85 358 74 31 F 2131 Seattle, WA 0:00:47 TRANSITION #2 TIME 547 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Mindy Deyoung 0:24:28 7:52 390 94 28 F 2129 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:27:38 3 / 9 TRIGIRLZ Anita Uppal 0:17:50 2.02 671 261 45 F 2232 Seattle, WA 0:03:02 TRANSITION #1 TIME Anita Uppal 0:40:46 17.66 578 150 45 F 2232 Seattle, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 523 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Priya Uppal 0:25:07 8:05 450 118 14 F 2227 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:28:01 4 / 9 ALL ABOUT WAFFLES Becky Andrews 0:23:04 2.37 1045 478 33 F 2127 Seattle, WA 0:00:52 TRANSITION #1 TIME Charlie Fitzpatrick 0:38:39 18.63 390 85 38 F 2194 Seattle, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 580 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shata Stucky 0:24:25 7:52 385 91 30 F 2128 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:32:36 5 / 9 CEDERWALLS TRI Annie Cederwall 0:16:49 1.55 539 205 22 F 2211 Auburn, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #1 TIME Debbie Cederwall 0:42:01 17.14 660 196 56 F 2212 Auburn, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 452 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Cathy Cederwall 0:31:33 10:09 920 371 19 F 2159 Auburn, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:36:45 6 / 9 EAR Rosalie Corrigan 0:16:03 1.49 436 158 17 F 2208 Mill Creek, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Allison Corrigan 0:51:55 13.87 1071 451 47 F 2152 Mill Creek, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 802 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Emily Burke 0:26:29 8:31 579 174 15 F 2156 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:38:59 7 / 9 JDRF TRIPLE THREAT Simone Vachon 0:19:55 2.16 864 370 14 F 2266 Bellevue, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Emma Nestvold 0:44:24 16.22 789 273 16 F 2265 Bellevue, WA 0:01:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 703 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Casey Jacobson 0:31:58 10:17 934 382 12 F 2257 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:55:23 8 / 9 TEAM RAKAKA Katie Miller 0:16:02 1.49 432 156 30 F 2217 Seattle, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #1 TIME Raka Bhattacharya 1:10:00 10.29 1162 524 34 F 2178 Seattle, WA 0:01:13 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1122 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Brewer 0:26:57 8:40 621 191 32 F 2185 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:59:01 9 / 9 CHICKS TRI Becky Harris 0:19:40 2.14 843 355 20 F 2191 Seattle, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chelsey Owen 1:03:24 11.36 1153 515 44 F 2122 Seattle, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1101 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jayme Harris 0:33:39 10:50 009 433 23 F 2123 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:10:21 1 / 6 OUR FIRST TRI AS A THREESOME Benjamin Ruthruff 0:16:46 1.54 532 331 22 M 2240 Seattle, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Maier 0:34:25 20.92 121 104 22 M 2224 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 149 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ian Brusseau 0:17:39 5:41 13 13 22 M 2237 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:21:07 2 / 6 SSC Joe Savage 0:18:33 2.06 738 439 19 M 2186 Seattle, WA 0:00:36 TRANSITION #1 TIME Joe Thomas 0:40:07 17.95 517 392 21 M 2223 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 409 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Joe Thomas 0:20:55 6:44 96 86 21 M 2223 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:23:56 3 / 6 DACON KIWIS Connor Pomeroy 0:19:32 2.13 830 486 18 M 2201 Sammamish, WA 0:01:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Dave Pomeroy 0:41:45 17.25 647 459 60 M 2229 Sammamish, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #2 TIME 601 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Connor Pomeroy 0:19:51 6:23 55 49 18 M 2201 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:24:24 4 / 6 DT3 Ian Michaelson 0:17:06 1.57 580 361 26 M 2180 Seattle, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Donald Fletcher 0:41:20 17.42 620 447 25 M 2179 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 400 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Darius Schenck 0:24:22 7:51 374 286 36 M 2222 Edmonds, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:30:56 5 / 6 CHIN - TSAI - TSAI Jim X Chen 0:19:47 2.15 855 490 34 M 2275 Seattle, WA 0:01:05 TRANSITION #1 TIME Chung Tsai 0:41:32 17.34 637 453 30 M 2273 Bothell, WA 0:01:31 TRANSITION #2 TIME 592 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chim Tsai 0:27:01 8:42 628 435 33 M 2274 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:36:22 6 / 6 SECOND ATTEMPT Sydney Wong 0:22:18 2.32 1018 552 29 M 2126 Seattle, WA 0:01:08 TRANSITION #1 TIME Pritesh Patel 0:49:12 14.63 1013 605 29 M 2192 Seattle, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 918 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Chris Macgregor 0:22:44 7:19 226 180 41 M 2136 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 105 & UNDER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:14:45 1 / 15 HALFAST Kevin Scott 0:11:40 1.20 60 48 52 M 2200 Bellevue, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Sean Scott 0:39:02 18.45 424 328 22 M 2137 Bellevue, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #2 TIME 132 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Shannon Scott 0:22:35 7:16 220 44 19 F 2138 Bellevue, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:18:25 2 / 15 KRAMERICA INDUSTRIES Erica Davis 0:14:55 1.42 305 102 25 F 2142 Selah, WA 0:00:44 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tyler Jones 0:37:50 19.03 322 260 28 M 2202 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 208 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bernardo Flores 0:24:06 7:45 353 269 28 M 2153 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:20:52 3 / 15 KOOKABURRAS Christina Airey 0:16:30 1.53 500 191 25 F 2238 Renton, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Butler 0:35:47 20.12 190 158 24 M 2241 Seattle, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 189 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kristin Mana 0:26:57 8:40 619 189 25 F 2239 Thousand Oaks, CA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:21:31 4 / 15 VANAWESOMES Ashley Vanoss 0:16:27 1.52 493 189 28 F 2109 Seattle, WA 0:02:13 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ashley Vanoss 0:40:57 17.58 586 154 28 F 2109 Seattle, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #2 TIME 436 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Tim Vanoss 0:20:51 6:43 94 84 26 M 2101 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:22:17 5 / 15 TEAM XYX Kelsey Fowlkes 0:14:23 1.38 253 82 19 F 2247 Sammamish, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jerry Fowlkes 0:40:02 17.99 510 388 48 M 2248 Sammamish, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #2 TIME 258 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Becky Nevin 0:25:57 8:21 537 158 19 F 2249 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:22:48 6 / 15 TEAM GORMLEY Alissa Gormley 0:14:31 1.39 267 88 14 F 2160 Black Diamond, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Bryan Gormley 0:34:34 20.83 134 116 43 M 2213 Black Diamond, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 97 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Karen Gormley 0:32:00 10:18 936 383 45 F 2161 Black Diamond, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:23:12 7 / 15 BLUE ANGELS Dan Simons 0:10:06 1.09 9 9 16 M 2263 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kevin Osborne 0:40:25 17.81 546 410 22 M 2256 Mercer Island, WA 0:00:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 125 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Katarina Nguyen 0:31:09 10:02 899 358 16 F 2260 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:24:42 8 / 15 THE ALTO SHAMMS Jennifer Langman 0:18:44 2.08 763 310 30 F 2175 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Mat Anderson 0:35:02 20.55 160 132 30 M 2174 Seattle, WA 0:00:50 TRANSITION #2 TIME 233 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kelly Clowes 0:29:11 9:24 790 285 28 F 2219 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:31:36 9 / 15 SKANSKA TRIFECTA Jesse Sheppard 0:21:54 2.29 999 541 29 M 2177 Issaquah, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Eric Bilderbeck 0:36:56 19.49 261 213 39 M 2183 Salem, OR 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 443 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Claire Laister 0:30:43 9:53 882 345 30 F 2221 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:33:48 10 / 15 AARDVARK 2 Brigitte Parsons 0:23:06 2.38 1047 479 50 F 2214 Sammamish, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME James Parsons 0:47:05 15.29 928 579 11 M 2169 Sammamish, WA 0:01:00 TRANSITION #2 TIME 877 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE David Parsons 0:21:43 6:59 144 121 16 M 2168 Sammamish, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:34:15 11 / 15 TRI HARDS Catherine Weir 0:20:10 2.17 893 388 33 F 2143 Issaquah, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tim Weir 0:46:35 15.46 911 573 35 M 2144 Issaquah, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 742 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Catherine Weir 0:25:52 8:20 530 154 33 F 2143 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:35:06 12 / 15 A TEAM AMBASSADORS Steve Sholdra 0:09:14 1.03 1 1 16 M 2216 Renton, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #1 TIME Laura Chan 0:50:16 14.32 1036 426 17 F 2167 Greenbank, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #2 TIME 470 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Craig Hebert 0:33:42 10:51 010 577 16 M 2170 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:35:47 13 / 15 MARABOU EXPRESS Sarah Ramsay 0:18:26 2.06 728 295 35 F 2269 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Richard Newman 0:45:44 15.74 882 560 34 M 2267 Seattle, WA 0:00:49 TRANSITION #2 TIME 662 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Zeina Makhoul 0:30:06 9:41 847 320 32 F 2268 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:57:22 14 / 15 THE VANCLAN James Long 0:16:07 1.50 449 283 33 M 2117 Seattle, WA 0:07:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME James Long 0:50:12 14.34 1034 609 33 M 2117 Seattle, WA 0:02:08 TRANSITION #2 TIME 977 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Marissa Forehand 0:40:59 13:11 121 509 34 F 2108 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 15. 1:58:50 15 / 15 WING SINGERS Jill Zenner 0:28:28 3.14 1148 533 29 F 2258 Seattle, WA 0:00:58 TRANSITION #1 TIME Benjamin Batson 1:27:53 8.19 1167 640 26 M 2173 Seattle, WA 1:31:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1129 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Walter Heredia 0:29:47 9:35 830 523 27 M 2218 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL FEMALE TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:29:51 1 / 4 BRINGING SWEATY BACK Lisa Anderson 0:19:12 2.11 795 325 38 F 2189 Edmonds, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Lisa Martinez 0:41:23 17.40 623 174 38 F 2119 Everett, WA 0:00:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 524 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Denise Boldman 0:27:19 8:48 650 203 38 F 2118 Duvall, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:47:07 2 / 4 TEAM ATM Maure Carrier 0:17:45 2.01 656 256 33 F 2139 Everett, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Amy Aldworth 0:54:23 13.24 1104 476 40 F 2135 Monroe, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 936 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Terra Hutchison 0:32:32 10:28 965 402 38 F 2197 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:54:49 3 / 4 WOMEN OF SUBSTANCE 1 Bridget Magwood 0:19:59 2.16 870 373 44 F 2164 Everett, WA 0:01:12 TRANSITION #1 TIME Kelly Mobeck 0:58:20 12.34 1140 504 46 F 2215 Everett, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1049 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ellen Moore 0:34:08 10:59 026 447 54 F 2165 Lynnwood, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 2:47:02 4 / 4 THE BEACONS Kate Harvey 0:26:55 3.04 1131 523 25 F 2112 Seattle, WA 0:28:20 TRANSITION #1 TIME Ellen Novitski 1:01:24 11.73 1149 511 56 F 2107 Seattle, WA 0:05:59 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1165 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Kate Harvey 0:44:24 14:17 143 522 25 F 2112 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - ALL MALE TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:57:54 1 / 10 TEAM DIRKA DIRKA Jon Walker 0:09:50 1.07 6 6 35 M 2171 Olympia, WA 0:00:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME Derek Hill 0:28:32 25.23 1 1 35 M 2236 Kenmore, WA 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jake Bartholomy 0:18:19 5:54 23 22 37 M 2114 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 0:59:18 2 / 10 PAUOLE SPORT B Jon Pauole 0:09:49 1.07 5 5 40 M 2116 Seattle, WA 0:00:37 TRANSITION #1 TIME John Bergen 0:30:05 23.93 9 9 40 M 2115 Shoreline, WA 0:00:38 TRANSITION #2 TIME 3 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Aaron Burby 0:18:09 5:51 20 20 36 M 2271 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:03:16 3 / 10 NORSEMAN TEST TEAM Jeffrey Platt 0:11:11 1.16 38 29 31 M 2259 Seattle, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Halvard Berg 0:33:11 21.70 69 63 39 M 2264 Sammamish, WA 0:00:36 TRANSITION #2 TIME 23 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Ole Berg 0:17:35 5:40 11 11 40 M 2255 Raelingen ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:07:39 4 / 10 POINT B LEADERS Jim Lasersohn 0:11:38 1.19 54 44 45 M 2210 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Grady Karp 0:36:02 19.98 209 175 36 M 2157 Seattle, WA 0:00:35 TRANSITION #2 TIME 66 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rob Davis 0:18:33 5:58 25 24 42 M 2155 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:11:59 5 / 10 BANJO BLUEGRASS AND PHIL Nadim Halabi 0:14:57 1.42 310 208 41 M 2254 Kent, WA 0:00:45 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeff Treadway 0:36:38 19.65 240 198 42 M 2252 Newcastle, WA 0:00:43 TRANSITION #2 TIME 165 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE James Frederick 0:18:56 6:06 30 29 42 M 2253 Newcastle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:13:44 6 / 10 WHY TRI Devin Paschke 0:13:24 1.31 160 117 26 M 2251 Bothell, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Philip Paschke 0:37:18 19.30 289 234 56 M 2250 Mill Creek, WA 0:01:07 TRANSITION #2 TIME 152 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Devin Paschke 0:21:01 6:46 97 87 26 M 2251 Bothell, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:14:09 7 / 10 THE GASKINS Thomas Gaskin 0:14:13 1.37 232 159 62 M 2204 Everett, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME Elliot Gaskin 0:35:53 20.07 199 166 23 M 2141 Everett, WA 0:00:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 119 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Gaskin 0:22:17 7:10 190 157 25 M 2140 Everett, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:24:51 8 / 10 HIND QUARTERS Phil Warchol 0:16:24 1.52 480 299 53 M 2182 Seattle, WA 0:00:56 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jeremy Anderson 0:41:51 17.20 654 463 37 M 2181 Seattle, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #2 TIME 404 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jim Rowe 0:24:45 7:58 421 316 50 M 2188 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:33:12 9 / 10 JUST THE 2 OF US 2 Rob Harris 0:19:37 2.14 839 488 54 M 2103 Seattle, WA 0:01:01 TRANSITION #1 TIME James Dennison 0:45:00 16.00 825 531 33 M 2111 Woodinville, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 693 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Rob Harris 0:26:31 8:32 588 410 54 M 2103 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:36:21 10 / 10 UNDERHILL BROTHERS David Underhill 0:18:35 2.07 744 443 54 M 2193 Portland, OR 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Jim Underhill 0:48:56 14.71 1002 600 58 M 2125 Edmonds, WA 0:01:14 TRANSITION #2 TIME 796 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE John Underhill 0:26:19 8:28 563 396 56 M 2124 Portland, OR ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- TEAM RESULTS FOR - MIXED TEAM 106 & OVER OVERALL INFORMATION SPLIT INFORMATION (SWIM: MIN PER 100 YARDS & BIKE: MPH) PL PL PL PLACE TIME DIV NAME TIME PACE ALL SEX AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 1:04:00 1 / 14 PAUOLE SPORT C TEAM Kainoa Pauole-Roth 0:10:47 1.14 23 4 44 F 2244 Seattle, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christian Roth 0:33:25 21.55 77 70 47 M 2245 Seattle, WA 0:00:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 25 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Anthony Reeves 0:18:16 5:53 22 21 42 M 2246 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 2. 1:13:13 2 / 14 SPEEDYPORT David Leon 32 M 2272 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Gary Schmitt 0:35:32 20.26 177 146 54 M 2261 Bothell, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 63 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Jeff Hollingsworth 0:24:15 7:48 363 278 46 M 2262 Maple Valley, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 3. 1:15:28 3 / 14 SEATTLE TEAM DISNEY George Ramsdell 0:10:46 1.13 22 19 45 M 2158 Snohomish, WA 0:00:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Stockman 0:34:55 20.62 154 128 42 M 2154 Seattle, WA 0:00:55 TRANSITION #2 TIME 42 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Brenda Walden 0:28:09 9:04 709 238 40 F 2209 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 4. 1:19:36 4 / 14 TWO DRUNKS AND AN ATHLETE Taunya Roberts 0:10:38 1.12 21 3 37 F 2146 Tacoma, WA 0:00:54 TRANSITION #1 TIME Boyd Wilton 0:40:15 17.89 535 403 50 M 2145 Federal Way, WA 0:01:02 TRANSITION #2 TIME 156 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Timothy Conklin 0:26:47 8:37 602 418 33 M 2205 Tacoma, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 5. 1:24:43 5 / 14 DO OR TRI Emma Hansford-Smith 0:15:45 1.47 405 141 38 F 2133 Issaquah, WA 0:00:51 TRANSITION #1 TIME Craig Shrimpton 0:43:57 16.38 766 507 42 M 2198 Issaquah, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #2 TIME 472 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Richard Smith 0:23:17 7:30 277 216 41 M 2134 Issaquah, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 6. 1:34:37 6 / 14 PARKING LOT ATTENDANTS Bill Baerg 0:11:04 1.15 34 27 41 M 2113 Fircrest, WA 0:01:04 TRANSITION #1 TIME Michelle Baerg 0:55:15 13.03 1112 483 41 F 2106 Fircrest, WA 0:01:09 TRANSITION #2 TIME 750 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Bill Baerg 0:26:05 8:24 545 384 41 M 2113 Fircrest, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 7. 1:37:22 7 / 14 TEAM PZAZZ Pat Akina 0:15:21 1.45 353 239 40 M 2184 Mill Creek, WA 0:00:53 TRANSITION #1 TIME Willy Hofer 0:48:37 14.81 989 597 47 M 2176 Renton, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #2 TIME 667 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Billiejo Hofer 0:31:34 10:10 921 372 38 F 2220 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 8. 1:37:46 8 / 14 FUTURE IN LAWS Lisa Macht 0:20:56 2.23 954 430 49 F 2110 Port Orchard, WA 0:01:03 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colt Winkie 0:42:46 16.84 711 489 32 M 2102 Renton, WA 0:04:01 TRANSITION #2 TIME 759 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Colt Winkie 0:29:00 9:20 776 496 32 M 2102 Renton, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 9. 1:38:49 9 / 14 ADD IN Andrew Smith-Jones 0:13:08 1.30 138 103 21 M 2121 Seattle, WA 0:00:57 TRANSITION #1 TIME David Huether 0:50:45 14.19 1048 613 62 M 2120 Seattle, WA 0:01:06 TRANSITION #2 TIME 671 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Doreen Huether 0:32:53 10:35 977 409 63 F 2190 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 10. 1:41:52 10 / 14 T & M GANG Tim Oneill 0:20:48 2.22 947 523 51 M 2242 Bellevue, WA 0:03:33 TRANSITION #1 TIME Tim Oneill 0:46:21 15.53 902 569 51 M 2242 Bellevue, WA 0:01:11 TRANSITION #2 TIME 870 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michelle Petterson 0:29:58 9:39 837 310 23 F 2243 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 11. 1:43:31 11 / 14 OSULLIVAN SKOV Louise Osullivan 0:20:46 2.22 946 424 35 F 2225 Seattle, WA 0:02:42 TRANSITION #1 TIME Christopher Skov 0:44:42 16.11 805 522 36 M 2230 Seattle, WA 0:04:05 TRANSITION #2 TIME 882 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Louise Osullivan 0:31:15 10:03 905 363 35 F 2225 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 12. 1:45:05 12 / 14 MONKEY MADNESS Lori Gilpin 0:19:41 2.14 845 357 48 F 2149 Woodinville, WA 0:01:16 TRANSITION #1 TIME Matthew Munoz 0:52:48 13.64 1083 624 15 M 2150 Woodinville, WA 0:01:46 TRANSITION #2 TIME 958 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Michael Munoz 0:29:34 9:31 819 516 49 M 2207 Woodinville, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 13. 1:52:59 13 / 14 CWA SUPERSTARS Kristen Schuler 42 F 2148 Seattle, WA TRANSITION #1 TIME Frank Cammarano 0:57:10 12.59 1133 634 54 M 2203 Seattle, WA 0:01:48 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1021 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Antoinette Daniel 0:34:01 10:57 021 443 45 F 2147 Seattle, WA ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 14. 1:53:23 14 / 14 REMEMBERING JERRY ENGLE Colleen Engle 0:30:53 3.31 1159 538 56 F 2235 Seattle, WA 0:04:31 TRANSITION #1 TIME Colleen Engle 0:54:49 13.13 1111 482 56 F 2235 Seattle, WA 0:01:40 TRANSITION #2 TIME 1141 PLACE OVERALL AFTER BIKE Andrew Bryant 0:21:29 6:55 130 110 28 M 2228 Seattle, WA -------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

|Return To Top Of The Page |

SWIM SPLIT TIMES (MINUTES PER 100 YARDS) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:09:14 1.03 S Steve Sholdra 16 M 2216 Renton, WA 2. 0:09:37 1.06 AE James Wolfe 27 M 9 Seattle, WA 3. 0:09:37 1.06 AE Greg Wolfe 25 M 56 Seattle, WA 4. 0:09:42 1.06 AE Carlos Lesser 19 M 50 Cancun, MExico 5. 0:09:49 1.07 S Jon Pauole 40 M 2116 Seattle, WA 6. 0:09:50 1.07 S Jon Walker 35 M 2171 Olympia, WA 7. 0:10:06 1.09 AE Ta McCann 44 M 873 Seattle, WA 8. 0:10:06 1.09 AE Ethan Lyons 21 M 7 Issaquah, WA 9. 0:10:06 1.09 S Dan Simons 16 M 2263 Mercer Island, WA 10. 0:10:07 1.09 AE Nicolas Flacco 27 M 44 Seattle, WA 11. 0:10:10 1.09 AE Teresa Nelson 33 F 26 Seattle, WA 12. 0:10:14 1.10 AE Lowell Rockliffe 21 M 51 Victoria, BC 13. 0:10:17 1.10 AE Brad Williams 52 M 977 Kent, WA 14. 0:10:20 1.10 AE Rusty Pruden 27 M 2 Kirkland, WA 15. 0:10:22 1.11 AE Kraig Erickson 39 M 805 Eugene, OR 16. 0:10:22 1.11 AE Jeff Helmer 23 M 48 Snohomish, WA 17. 0:10:22 1.11 AE Erin Eronemo 46 M 25 Kent, WA 18. 0:10:24 1.11 AE Erin Heard 23 F 34 Kingswood, SA 19. 0:10:28 1.11 AE Casey Alex 37 M 266 Seattle, WA 20. 0:10:35 1.12 AE Thomas Elliott 34 M 1300 Bellevue, WA 21. 0:10:38 1.12 S Taunya Roberts 37 F 2146 Tacoma, WA 22. 0:10:46 1.13 S George Ramsdell 45 M 2158 Snohomish, WA 23. 0:10:47 1.14 S Kainoa Pauole-Roth 44 F 2244 Seattle, WA 24. 0:10:53 1.14 AE Sheri Hart 39 F 756 Clyde Hill, WA 25. 0:10:54 1.14 AE Michael Pipta 45 M 866 Bellevue, WA 26. 0:10:55 1.14 AE Chris Hall 49 M 702 Maple Valley, WA 27. 0:10:57 1.15 AE Leslie Hirai 50 F 274 Bellevue, WA 28. 0:10:58 1.15 AE Jordan Kinghorn 15 M 800 Victoria, BC 29. 0:10:58 1.15 AE Andy Stetzler 23 M 338 Kent, WA 30. 0:11:01 1.15 AE Jonathan Wagher 32 M 241 Seattle, WA 31. 0:11:02 1.15 AE Louisa Dunwiddie 16 F 597 Seattle, WA 32. 0:11:03 1.15 AE Craig Chapman 29 M 1166 Seattle, WA 33. 0:11:04 1.15 AE Jay Nygaard 30 M 1072 Bellevue, WA 34. 0:11:04 1.15 SR Bill Baerg 41 M 2113 Fircrest, WA 35. 0:11:05 1.16 AE Rick Sivertson 42 M 1107 Bothell, WA 36. 0:11:05 1.16 AE Erin Jones 19 F 30 Hood River, OR 37. 0:11:05 1.16 AE Megan Kinghorn 14 F 801 Victoria, BC 38. 0:11:11 1.16 S Jeffrey Platt 31 M 2259 Seattle, WA 39. 0:11:13 1.16 AE Michael Stewart 14 M 707 Seattle, WA 40. 0:11:15 1.17 AE Phil Spencer 42 M 11 Federal Way, WA 41. 0:11:15 1.17 AE Jeremiah Mushen 34 M 33 Seattle, WA 42. 0:11:18 1.17 AE Nick Johnson 24 M 10 Lakewood, WA 43. 0:11:18 1.17 AE Dane Ballou 16 M 63 Seabeck, WA 44. 0:11:21 1.17 AE Markus Van Achte 50 M 12 Kirkland, WA 45. 0:11:21 1.17 AE Ryan Koenig 31 M 38 Sammamish, WA 46. 0:11:24 1.18 AE Rainer Leuschke 39 M 35 Seattle, WA 47. 0:11:24 1.18 AE Michael Finn 36 M 8 Kirkland, WA 48. 0:11:27 1.18 AE Tom St Clair 44 M 42 Tumwater, WA 49. 0:11:28 1.18 AE Mike Fosberg 46 M 1092 Burien, WA 50. 0:11:28 1.18 AE Samantha Mazer 24 F 41 Bellevue, WA 51. 0:11:29 1.18 AE Brian Cunningham 32 M 3 Seattle, WA 52. 0:11:31 1.19 AE Brian Wakefield 21 M 954 Seattle, WA 53. 0:11:36 1.19 AE Curt Troupe 53 M 601 Seattle, WA 54. 0:11:38 1.19 S Jim Lasersohn 45 M 2210 Seattle, WA 55. 0:11:39 1.19 AE Stephen Bird 37 M 768 Seattle, WA 56. 0:11:39 1.19 AE Anne Kenney 18 F 640 Seattle, WA 57. 0:11:39 1.19 AE Michael Dempsey 33 M 413 Seattle, WA 58. 0:11:40 1.20 AE Robin White 38 F 17 Sammamish, WA 59. 0:11:40 1.20 AE Elliot Bassett 27 M 40 Missoula, MT 60. 0:11:40 1.20 S Kevin Scott 52 M 2200 Bellevue, WA 61. 0:11:40 1.20 AE Patty Swedberg 47 F 1247 Kent, WA 62. 0:11:41 1.20 AE Owen Paulus 34 M 806 Kirkland, WA 63. 0:11:42 1.20 AE Rob Fetty 44 M 1064 Seattle, WA 64. 0:11:43 1.20 AE Jessie Couper 21 F 1202 Seattle, WA 65. 0:11:43 1.20 AE Jeff Collins 32 M 348 Seattle, WA 66. 0:11:46 1.20 AE John Ehni 14 M 626 Shoreline, WA 67. 0:11:51 1.21 AE Shannon Casey 32 F 1295 Auburn, WA 68. 0:11:57 1.21 AE John Lorton 29 M 357 Seattle, WA 69. 0:11:57 1.21 AE Tyler Box 30 M 1239 Seattle, WA 70. 0:12:01 1.22 AE Dana Fitzpatrick 30 F 20 Olympia, WA 71. 0:12:02 1.22 AE Kimberly Lorton 31 F 24 Seattle, WA 72. 0:12:02 1.22 AE Aaron Sundberg 36 M 1079 Bellevue, WA 73. 0:12:03 1.22 AE Trev Dakan 41 M 37 Kent, WA 74. 0:12:04 1.22 AE Ryker Lammers 42 M 39 Kirkland, WA 75. 0:12:10 1.23 AE Erik Teutsch 45 M 1068 Kirkland, WA 76. 0:12:11 1.23 AE Robin Lee 29 F 1018 Seattle, WA 77. 0:12:11 1.23 AE Stephen Bennett 36 M 5 Issaquah, WA 78. 0:12:13 1.23 AE Heidi Gaertner 37 F 21 Seattle, WA 79. 0:12:15 1.24 AE Zena Courtney 50 F 1172 Tacoma, WA 80. 0:12:15 1.24 AE Brian Clarke 37 M 913 Snohomish, WA 81. 0:12:16 1.24 AE Kalani Scott 58 M 562 St George, UT 82. 0:12:19 1.24 AE Antony Raubitschek 28 M 1316 Seattle, WA 83. 0:12:19 1.24 AE Samuel Verkhovsky 37 M 603 Seattle, WA 84. 0:12:20 1.24 AE Patty Bredice 40 F 58 Kirkland, WA 85. 0:12:21 1.24 AE Eric Kraus 45 M 675 Seattle, WA 86. 0:12:22 1.24 AE Mike Grimm 41 M 1099 Seattle, WA 87. 0:12:24 1.25 AE Jim Knapik 46 M 1094 Redmond, WA 88. 0:12:25 1.25 AE Derek Newman 38 M 1087 Mercer Island, WA 89. 0:12:30 1.25 AE Ruth Frobe 44 F 592 Seattle, WA 90. 0:12:30 1.25 AE Timothy Dimarco 42 M 973 Woodinville, WA 91. 0:12:32 1.25 AE Tom Roseberry 26 M 28 Seattle, WA 92. 0:12:32 1.25 AE Scott Ecker 35 M 49 Seattle, WA 93. 0:12:33 1.26 AE Steven Baerg 40 M 836 Gig Harbor, WA 94. 0:12:34 1.26 AE Eric Clark 40 M 322 Shoreline, WA 95. 0:12:34 1.26 AE David Larpenteur 25 M 13 Bellingham, WA 96. 0:12:34 1.26 AE Kyle Burquest 26 M 1280 Seattle, WA 97. 0:12:34 1.26 AE Michelle Menkens 53 F 1008 Gig Harbor, WA 98. 0:12:35 1.26 AE Patrick Strand 51 M 1104 Lake Forest Park, WA 99. 0:12:37 1.26 AE Donald Porth 43 M 837 Seattle, WA 100. 0:12:37 1.26 AE Ben Lovelace 22 M 53 Seattle, WA 101. 0:12:42 1.27 AE Thomas Biehl 48 M 55 Seattle, WA 102. 0:12:42 1.27 AE Jeff Adams 41 M 905 Snohomish, WA 103. 0:12:44 1.27 AE Lacaia Sauer 16 F 961 Seattle, WA 104. 0:12:44 1.27 AE Emily Alder 31 F 531 Seattle, WA 105. 0:12:45 1.27 AE Ian Pund 34 M 1129 Seattle, WA 106. 0:12:45 1.27 AE Michael Blue 50 M 60 Seattle, WA 107. 0:12:46 1.27 AE Brian Carter 41 M 1034 Sammamish, WA 108. 0:12:46 1.27 AE Johnna Koenig 30 F 36 Sammamish, WA 109. 0:12:46 1.27 AE Ron Nelson 37 M 184 Seattle, WA 110. 0:12:47 1.27 AE Benjamin Christian 24 M 1267 Seattle, WA 111. 0:12:47 1.27 AE Steve Moore 44 M 14 Ellensburg, WA 112. 0:12:47 1.27 AE Duane Bolick 32 M 259 Bothell, WA 113. 0:12:48 1.27 AE Erik Day 30 M 698 Bellevue, WA 114. 0:12:48 1.27 AE David Bukacek 29 M 550 Seattle, WA 115. 0:12:49 1.27 AE Troy Stahlecker 47 M 1139 Seattle, WA 116. 0:12:51 1.28 AE Patrick Slack 19 M 1116 Shoreline, WA 117. 0:12:51 1.28 AE Jessica Sommerville 36 F 1069 Seattle, WA 118. 0:12:51 1.28 AE Kipling Holland 21 M 439 Mercer Island, WA 119. 0:12:51 1.28 AE Brett Alston 35 M 321 Kirkland, WA 120. 0:12:52 1.28 AE Kelly Richards 41 F 54 Black Diamond, WA 121. 0:12:54 1.28 AE Kimberly Pancoast 26 F 15 Kirkland, WA 122. 0:12:54 1.28 AE Bridget Jones-Cressman29 F 62 Redmond, WA 123. 0:12:55 1.28 AE Stacia McInnes 42 F 16 Bellevue, WA 124. 0:12:56 1.28 AE Ryan Chapman 29 M 138 Bremerton, WA 125. 0:12:57 1.28 AE Bruce Bonnet 47 M 238 Seattle, WA 126. 0:12:58 1.28 AE Olivia Baumert 28 F 441 Seattle, WA 127. 0:12:58 1.28 AE Hugo Hamerlinck 33 M 276 Bellevue, WA 128. 0:12:59 1.29 AE Adam Clarke 26 M 998 Kirkland, WA 129. 0:13:00 1.29 AE David Landers 37 M 860 Seattle, WA 130. 0:13:01 1.29 AE Aaron Moss 32 M 1025 Kenmore, WA 131. 0:13:02 1.29 AE Carl Olsson 17 M 888 Woodinville, WA 132. 0:13:02 1.29 AE Brett Phillips 24 M 852 Seattle, WA 133. 0:13:02 1.29 AE Gwynne Junkin 31 F 1032 Seattle, WA 134. 0:13:03 1.29 S Kristal Graham 30 F 2166 Yakima, WA 135. 0:13:04 1.29 AE Mark Andresen 36 M 1059 Suquamish, WA 136. 0:13:05 1.29 AE Josh Fredman 34 M 1204 Seattle, WA 137. 0:13:06 1.29 AE Polita Paulus 34 F 807 Kirkland, WA 138. 0:13:08 1.30 S Andrew Smith-Jones 21 M 2121 Seattle, WA 139. 0:13:09 1.30 AE Karen Edmonds 35 F 435 Eugene, OR 140. 0:13:10 1.30 AE Staten Hansen 33 M 1266 Bellevue, WA 141. 0:13:11 1.30 AE Michael Pritchard 45 M 52 Bellevue, WA 142. 0:13:11 1.30 AE Lauren Sancken 27 F 447 Seattle, WA 143. 0:13:11 1.30 AE George Behlmer 62 M 930 Seattle, WA 144. 0:13:15 1.30 AE Christopher Tessin 39 M 833 Seattle, WA 145. 0:13:15 1.30 AE Joshua Loman 39 M 815 Seattle, WA 146. 0:13:15 1.30 AE Andrew Kurtz 27 M 841 Seattle, WA 147. 0:13:18 1.31 AE Brent Felt 44 M 818 Seattle, WA 148. 0:13:19 1.31 AE Lauren Hill 26 F 104 Seattle, WA 149. 0:13:20 1.31 AE Carl Brettmann 44 M 659 Seattle, WA 150. 0:13:20 1.31 AE Bryan Urakawa 39 M 59 Seattle, WA 151. 0:13:20 1.31 AE Kelly McKay 29 F 1132 Lacey, WA 152. 0:13:21 1.31 AE Andrew Gaunt 31 M 1167 Seattle, WA 153. 0:13:22 1.31 AE John Gerlach 18 M 748 Sammamish, WA 154. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Mark Peterson 44 M 839 Bothell, WA 155. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Emily Tollefson 29 F 934 Fircrest, WA 156. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Chris Veraya 25 M 1181 Kent, WA 157. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Jennifer Santoyo 27 F 1000 Tumwater, WA 158. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Amy Armstrong 33 F 1048 Seattle, WA 159. 0:13:23 1.31 AE Karen Oyama 42 F 1017 Puyallup, WA 160. 0:13:24 1.31 SR Devin Paschke 26 M 2251 Bothell, WA 161. 0:13:25 1.31 AE Nathan Green 40 M 577 Seattle, WA 162. 0:13:26 1.32 AE Jonathan Mizell 24 M 1033 Sammamish, WA 163. 0:13:26 1.32 AE Paul Laubscher 42 M 280 San Rafael, CA 164. 0:13:26 1.32 AE Jeff Anderson 26 M 658 Seattle, WA 165. 0:13:28 1.32 AE Phil Ramakers 50 M 462 Portland, OR 166. 0:13:29 1.32 AE Rebecca Stone 28 F 885 Seattle, WA 167. 0:13:29 1.32 AE Deidra Little 25 F 298 Seattle, WA 168. 0:13:30 1.32 AE Michael Molnar 35 M 529 Puyallup, WA 169. 0:13:31 1.32 AE Francesca Reale 23 F 284 Bethel, AK 170. 0:13:31 1.32 AE Alexandra Oleszko 20 F 1182 Seattle, WA 171. 0:13:31 1.32 AE Richard Lander 34 M 1085 Bellevue, WA 172. 0:13:32 1.32 AE Jenn Kalles 27 F 265 Shoreline, WA 173. 0:13:32 1.32 AE Soohui Um 41 M 1040 Puyallup, WA 174. 0:13:33 1.32 AE Stephanie Peters 29 F 32 Seattle, WA 175. 0:13:33 1.32 AE Eric Williamson 19 M 938 Normandy Park, WA 176. 0:13:35 1.33 AE Elizabeth Safranski 27 F 636 Everett, WA 177. 0:13:36 1.33 AE Brendan Dundas 40 M 1151 Seattle, WA 178. 0:13:36 1.33 AE Cw Middleton 32 M 124 Seattle, WA 179. 0:13:38 1.33 AE Kathy Morrisson 40 F 29 Kent, WA 180. 0:13:38 1.33 AE Keith Brewe 55 M 1109 Woodinville, WA 181. 0:13:39 1.33 AE Schuyler Smith 31 M 996 Seattle, WA 182. 0:13:40 1.33 AE Richard Russell 51 M 43 Kirkland, WA 183. 0:13:40 1.33 AE Melisa Ziegler 25 F 127 Seattle, WA 184. 0:13:41 1.33 AE Stephanie Vasiloff 28 F 609 Seattle, WA 185. 0:13:41 1.33 AE Shannon Kirk 42 F 1243 Renton, WA 186. 0:13:42 1.33 AE Ryan Guest 36 M 862 Kenmore, WA 187. 0:13:43 1.34 AE Katy Larpenteur 23 F 23 Bellingham, WA 188. 0:13:44 1.34 AE Louise Montgomery 27 F 57 Bothell, WA 189. 0:13:44 1.34 AE David Dill 24 M 247 Seattle, WA 190. 0:13:44 1.34 AE Charles Mills 31 M 1083 Seattle, WA 191. 0:13:44 1.34 AE Bridget Casey 36 F 1189 Seattle, WA 192. 0:13:46 1.34 AE Rachel Scheiner 42 F 325 Seattle, WA 193. 0:13:46 1.34 AE Chris Durkin 36 M 1041 Lacey, WA 194. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Sean Prothero 25 M 1106 Kent, WA 195. 0:13:47 1.34 AE Natalie Middleton 32 F 125 Seattle, WA 196. 0:13:48 1.34 AE Aaron Quinn 27 M 863 Mill Creek, WA 197. 0:13:50 1.34 AE Julie Vieselmeyer 29 F 18 Seattle, WA 198. 0:13:51 1.34 AE Terry Cook 39 F 139 Seattle, WA 199. 0:13:51 1.34 AE Thomas Henningsgard 59 M 313 Bellevue, WA 200. 0:13:52 1.35 AE David Spencer 50 M 6 Kirkland, WA 201. 0:13:52 1.35 AE David Zuckerman 50 M 263 Seattle, WA 202. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Michael Mallagh 34 M 752 Seattle, WA 203. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Clifton Oleszko 53 M 1183 Seattle, WA 204. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Tami Walton 45 F 1075 Ellensburg, WA 205. 0:13:53 1.35 AE Marie Fisher 29 F 1274 Edmonds, WA 206. 0:13:54 1.35 AE Zoe Song 33 F 1238 Seattle, WA 207. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Kurt Kenyon 38 M 795 Anthem, AZ 208. 0:13:55 1.35 AE Lee Spencer 49 F 694 Seatac, WA 209. 0:13:56 1.35 AE Andrew Coxe 28 M 155 Oak Harbor, WA 210. 0:13:59 1.35 AE Brendon Ecker 28 M 427 Bellevue, WA 211. 0:13:59 1.35 AE Daniel Yeh 40 M 1001 Kirkland, WA 212. 0:14:01 1.36 AE Carly Tu 27 F 45 Seattle, WA 213. 0:14:01 1.36 AE Justin Tran 22 M 112 Renton, WA 214. 0:14:02 1.36 AE Tracy Henderson 36 M 786 Seattle, WA 215. 0:14:02 1.36 AE Justin Newberry 34 M 717 Seattle, WA 216. 0:14:04 1.36 AE Sara Zriny 39 F 478 Seattle, WA 217. 0:14:04 1.36 AE Hayley Woldseth 23 F 767 Tacoma, WA 218. 0:14:04 1.36 AE Tricia Davis 37 F 759 Seattle, WA 219. 0:14:05 1.36 AE Bryan Carriker 21 M 380 Everett, WA 220. 0:14:06 1.36 AE Dewayne Bradley 39 M 993 Seattle, WA 221. 0:14:06 1.36 AE Brenda Day 37 F 27 Seattle, WA 222. 0:14:06 1.36 AE Bradley Hammond 54 M 887 Bellevue, WA 223. 0:14:07 1.36 AE George Morales 37 M 672 Kirkland, WA 224. 0:14:07 1.36 AE Kari Vander-Stoep 37 F 329 Seattle, WA 225. 0:14:07 1.36 AE Kevin McCain 40 M 415 Seattle, WA 226. 0:14:08 1.36 AE Jason Parilla 39 M 732 Renton, WA 227. 0:14:09 1.36 AE Zachary Smith 31 M 231 Seattle, WA 228. 0:14:10 1.37 AE Lisa Overton 36 F 1047 Seattle, WA 229. 0:14:11 1.37 AE Kevin Knight 55 M 353 Seattle, WA 230. 0:14:11 1.37 AE Brian Allen 26 M 1120 Seattle, WA 231. 0:14:13 1.37 AE Lisa Scher 43 F 19 Sammamish, WA 232. 0:14:13 1.37 S Thomas Gaskin 62 M 2204 Everett, WA 233. 0:14:14 1.37 AE Tim Heikell 46 M 581 Seattle, WA 234. 0:14:15 1.37 AE Nancy Clarke 37 F 1009 Snohomish, WA 235. 0:14:16 1.37 AE Keith Johnson 35 M 1044 Seattle, WA 236. 0:14:17 1.37 AE Michelle Ohlson 28 F 509 Kirkland, WA 237. 0:14:17 1.37 AE Mauritz Winquist 47 M 1187 University Place, WA 238. 0:14:17 1.37 AE Matthew Donegan-Ryan 27 M 1304 Kirkland, WA 239. 0:14:18 1.38 AE Katy Horan 37 F 1212 Seattle, WA 240. 0:14:18 1.38 AE David Albert 52 M 761 Woodinville, WA 241. 0:14:18 1.38 AE Kyle Zitek 37 M 272 Seattle, WA 242. 0:14:18 1.38 AE Lindsay Jacobson 27 F 709 New York, NY 243. 0:14:19 1.38 AE Rob McCann 42 M 538 Seattle, WA 244. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Kevin Hockley 45 M 976 Seattle, WA 245. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Carla Ainsworth 36 F 527 Seattle, WA 246. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Mike McKay 42 M 1228 Kirkland, WA 247. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Karen Buttram 53 F 1062 Seattle, WA 248. 0:14:20 1.38 AE Brian Pierson 32 M 1130 Kirkland, WA 249. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Jason Wight 35 M 704 Renton, WA 250. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Meg Clarkson 47 F 1160 Maple Valley, WA 251. 0:14:21 1.38 AE Alastair Willis 39 M 275 Seattle, WA 252. 0:14:23 1.38 AE Anabelle Sutcliffe 27 F 535 Mercer Island, WA 253. 0:14:23 1.38 S Kelsey Fowlkes 19 F 2247 Sammamish, WA 254. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Theresa Jurotich 36 F 222 Seattle, WA 255. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Bryce Ulrich 42 M 753 Newcastle, WA 256. 0:14:25 1.38 AE Aydin Ghajar 31 M 371 Seattle, WA 257. 0:14:26 1.38 AE Victoria Briscoe 38 F 482 Everett, WA 258. 0:14:27 1.39 AE Barrett Livingston 27 M 230 Seattle, WA 259. 0:14:28 1.39 AE Jeff Hogan 37 M 1014 Auburn, WA 260. 0:14:28 1.39 AE Barret Seifer 40 M 521 Seattle, WA 261. 0:14:28 1.39 AE Jon Gosline 33 M 1006 Bothell, WA 262. 0:14:29 1.39 AE Megan Hinch 30 F 450 Shoreline, WA 263. 0:14:29 1.39 AE Marty Hall 30 M 1077 Lake Stevens, WA 264. 0:14:30 1.39 AE Scott Ebert 43 M 283 Seattle, WA 265. 0:14:30 1.39 AE Michelle Fjetland 42 F 849 Renton, WA 266. 0:14:30 1.39 AE Stephanie Baerg 39 F 835 Gig Harbor, WA 267. 0:14:31 1.39 S Alissa Gormley 14 F 2160 Black Diamond, WA 268. 0:14:31 1.39 AE Steven Bailey 40 M 909 Bellevue, WA 269. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Aimee Fentress 38 F 1035 Snoqualmie, WA 270. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Timothy Mathis 30 M 883 Seattle, WA 271. 0:14:32 1.39 AE Chris Eastwood 40 M 831 Mill Creek, WA 272. 0:14:34 1.39 AE Steve Malesis 52 M 1290 Bonney Lake, WA 273. 0:14:34 1.39 AE Paul Wierenga 44 M 820 Seattle, WA 274. 0:14:35 1.39 S Anna Daniel 55 F 2162 Seattle, WA 275. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Valerie Oneil 38 F 471 Seattle, WA 276. 0:14:37 1.40 AE Charlene Hails 40 F 514 Seattle, WA 277. 0:14:38 1.40 AE Don Lewis 57 M 61 Seattle, WA 278. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Alicia Brillon 42 F 1143 Boulder, CO 279. 0:14:39 1.40 AE Marisa Afzali 41 F 568 Seattle, WA 280. 0:14:40 1.40 AE Cathleen Knutson 28 F 669 Seattle, WA 281. 0:14:42 1.40 AE Justin Huff 30 M 1015 Seattle, WA 282. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Jason Haggard 34 M 401 Seattle, WA 283. 0:14:43 1.40 AE Dan Washington 31 M 634 Seattle, WA 284. 0:14:44 1.40 AE Brian Chee 44 M 715 Seattle, WA 285. 0:14:45 1.41 AE Josie Wallner 16 F 163 Seattle, WA 286. 0:14:46 1.41 AE Nick Baisch 25 M 1159 Burien, WA 287. 0:14:47 1.41 AE Kevin Forrest 32 M 1144 Mercer Island, WA 288. 0:14:47 1.41 AE Peter Mansfield 54 M 897 Bellevue, WA 289. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Jason Arango 27 M 382 Seattle, WA 290. 0:14:48 1.41 AE Renata Peitl 38 F 534 Renton, WA 291. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Jeff Sorrentino 38 M 760 Seattle, WA 292. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Natalie Sandoval 30 F 1180 Shoreline, WA 293. 0:14:49 1.41 AE Adam Eckmann 19 M 776 Seattle, WA 294. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Chris Cook 32 M 969 Seattle, WA 295. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Isamu Kawabori 70 M 375 Lake Forest Park, WA 296. 0:14:50 1.41 AE Melissa Hurd 37 F 1124 Seattle, WA 297. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Joerg Gablonsky 38 M 1071 Seattle, WA 298. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Matthew Wise 40 M 168 Bremerton, WA 299. 0:14:51 1.41 AE James Schild 26 M 1279 Seattle, WA 300. 0:14:51 1.41 AE Amanda Mills 28 F 1195 Sammamish, WA 301. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Jonathan Houtzer 31 M 1019 Seattle, WA 302. 0:14:52 1.41 AE Anthony Bell 40 M 738 Seattle, WA 303. 0:14:53 1.41 AE Curtis Names 41 M 563 Seattle, WA 304. 0:14:55 1.42 AE Nichole Jacobson 39 F 22 Bellevue, WA 305. 0:14:55 1.42 S Erica Davis 25 F 2142 Selah, WA 306. 0:14:56 1.42 AE Jim Naroski 43 M 1256 Sammamish, WA 307. 0:14:57 1.42 AE Peter Gerrald 40 M 1325 Seattle, WA 308. 0:14:57 1.42 AE Joe Tegeder 36 M 242 Seattle, WA 309. 0:14:57 1.42 AE Mike Morelli 33 M 151 Seattle, WA 310. 0:14:57 1.42 S Nadim Halabi 41 M 2254 Kent, WA 311. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Jon Laporte 40 M 611 Seattle, WA 312. 0:14:58 1.42 AE Cliff Richards 49 M 687 Maple Valley, WA 313. 0:14:59 1.42 AE Johnny Baker 54 M 1134 Redmond, WA 314. 0:14:59 1.42 AE Steven Stout 40 M 203 Seattle, WA 315. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Jace Miller 48 M 344 East Wenatchee, WA 316. 0:15:00 1.42 AE Bill Sepeda 38 M 459 Seattle, WA 317. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Paul Kocp 43 M 1250 Seattle, WA 318. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Vincent Partridge 38 M 812 Seatac, WA 319. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Derek Haller 20 M 912 Coeur D Alene, ID 320. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Kathy Gendreau 42 F 840 Kent, WA 321. 0:15:04 1.43 AE Jeff Wagner 47 M 1096 Seattle, WA 322. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Roger Murff 44 M 869 Seattle, WA 323. 0:15:05 1.43 AE Matthew Hughes 39 M 227 Seattle, WA 324. 0:15:06 1.43 AE Sharon Bertolli 41 F 402 Snohomish, WA 325. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Harve Menkens 51 M 721 Kirkland, WA 326. 0:15:07 1.43 AE Michelle Ross 27 F 121 Seattle, WA 327. 0:15:08 1.43 AE Giovanni Mezgec 45 M 1179 Seattle, WA 328. 0:15:08 1.43 AE Sam Walker 27 M 1317 Seattle, WA 329. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Chris Rodde 40 M 1081 Seattle, WA 330. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Leif Kohler 25 M 623 Seattle, WA 331. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Molly Lanzinger 47 F 1161 Medina, WA 332. 0:15:09 1.43 AE Nina Keaney 40 F 660 Kirkland, WA 333. 0:15:11 1.44 AE Dannica Lin 26 F 757 Seattle, WA 334. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Zvonimir Turcinov 38 M 1194 Seattle, WA 335. 0:15:12 1.44 AE Anna Winquist 40 F 1177 Everett, WA 336. 0:15:13 1.44 AE Robert Schwartz 26 M 987 Lynnwood, WA 337. 0:15:13 1.44 AE Andrea Leuschke 39 F 1080 Seattle, WA 338. 0:15:13 1.44 AE Adam Braddock 38 M 823 Everett, WA 339. 0:15:14 1.44 AE Maggie Washington 26 F 635 Seattle, WA 340. 0:15:15 1.44 AE Greg Bradley 46 M 855 Seattle, WA 341. 0:15:16 1.44 AE Michael Amend 45 M 374 Seattle, WA 342. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Andre Vachon 40 M 310 Bellevue, WA 343. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Evi Emmenegger 46 F 559 Seattle, WA 344. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Seth Pederson 36 M 1275 Issaquah, WA 345. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Mark McDiarmid 45 M 323 Seattle, WA 346. 0:15:17 1.44 AE Emma Nowinski 31 F 605 Seattle, WA 347. 0:15:18 1.44 AE Peter O'Kane 44 M 533 Mercer Island, WA 348. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Jason Epstein 34 M 725 Kirkland, WA 349. 0:15:19 1.44 AE Patrick Veith 47 M 631 Redmond, WA 350. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Emily Ness 34 F 1112 Redmond, WA 351. 0:15:20 1.45 AE Anthony Spinelli 41 M 730 Seattle, WA 352. 0:15:21 1.45 AE David Bishop 43 M 780 Seattle, WA 353. 0:15:21 1.45 S Pat Akina 40 M 2184 Mill Creek, WA 354. 0:15:21 1.45 AE Jaime Greene 33 F 665 Renton, WA 355. 0:15:21 1.45 AE Anne Katri 28 F 700 Seattle, WA 356. 0:15:22 1.45 AE Arun Jacob 41 M 1127 Mercer Island, WA 357. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Laura May 38 F 425 Renton, WA 358. 0:15:23 1.45 AE Lynn Baker 47 F 1016 Redmond, WA 359. 0:15:24 1.45 AE Damian Lynch 44 M 1255 Sandpoint, ID 360. 0:15:24 1.45 AE Scott Zengel 38 M 1198 Bonney Lake, WA 361. 0:15:24 1.45 AE Lucie Caslavska 41 F 960 Seattle, WA 362. 0:15:24 1.45 S Sierra Decker 14 F 2234 Seattle, WA 363. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Brad Howeiler 48 M 1220 Gig Harbor, WA 364. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Mark Smith 51 M 674 Shoreline, WA 365. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Devan Bacon 31 F 585 Monroe, WA 366. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Heidi Riley 42 F 192 North Bend, WA 367. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Erin White 43 F 212 Mercer Island, WA 368. 0:15:25 1.45 AE Loren Pokorny 38 M 47 Mercer Island, WA 369. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Amber Keech 23 F 1176 Bellevue, WA 370. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Molly Inden 33 F 689 Seattle, WA 371. 0:15:28 1.45 AE Trevor German 40 M 1321 Kirkland, WA 372. 0:15:29 1.46 AE Oscar Rojas 50 M 133 Federal Way, WA 373. 0:15:29 1.46 AE Maren Bisson 35 F 243 Seattle, WA 374. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Thomas Leptich 32 M 895 Seattle, WA 375. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Martin Maly 36 M 656 Seattle, WA 376. 0:15:30 1.46 AE Zach Tyree 29 M 328 Seattle, WA 377. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Kenda Super 34 F 567 Issaquah, WA 378. 0:15:31 1.46 AE Donnell Stanoch 39 F 1070 Kirkland, WA 379. 0:15:32 1.46 AE Margaret Chang 25 F 142 Seattle, WA 380. 0:15:33 1.46 AE Kathryn Chiarella 30 F 453 Seattle, WA 381. 0:15:33 1.46 AE Joyce Tseng 30 F 470 Seattle, WA 382. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Michael McNaul 39 M 1232 Seattle, WA 383. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Jan Howard 33 F 1024 Kenmore, WA 384. 0:15:34 1.46 AE Brettan Martelle 30 F 498 Seattle, WA 385. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Stuart Lee 55 M 710 Seattle, WA 386. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Lindsay Newberry 34 F 718 Seattle, WA 387. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Phillip Millard 51 M 750 Mill Creek, WA 388. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Kelly Christensen 41 F 1021 Lake Tapps, WA 389. 0:15:36 1.46 AE Arnold Larson 31 M 691 Seattle, WA 390. 0:15:37 1.46 AE Katie Barnes 29 F 216 Seattle, WA 391. 0:15:37 1.46 AE Haley Knight 24 F 620 Bellevue, WA 392. 0:15:38 1.47 AE David Niles 45 M 547 Eugene, OR 393. 0:15:38 1.47 AE Carolyn Benson 53 F 1031 Kirkland, WA 394. 0:15:39 1.47 AE Andrea Chymiy 37 F 403 Bainbridge Island, WA 395. 0:15:40 1.47 AE Kristopher Brown 21 M 1244 Seattle, WA 396. 0:15:41 1.47 AE Alex Safranski 33 M 633 Seattle, WA 397. 0:15:41 1.47 AE Alison Kairis 20 F 579 Bellevue, WA 398. 0:15:41 1.47 AE Chris Lynch 34 M 1289 Kent, WA 399. 0:15:41 1.47 AE Matthew Thibeau 36 M 935 Snoqualmie, WA 400. 0:15:41 1.47 AE Scott Richardson 45 M 1036 Bellevue, WA 401. 0:15:42 1.47 AE Michael Digioia 33 M 345 Bothell, WA 402. 0:15:44 1.47 AE Scott Morgan 34 M 206 Seattle, WA 403. 0:15:44 1.47 AE Ryan Knapp 26 M 1311 Seattle, WA 404. 0:15:45 1.47 AE Jay Pietraszek 37 M 1203 Woodinville, WA 405. 0:15:45 1.47 S Emma Hansford-Smith 38 F 2133 Issaquah, WA 406. 0:15:46 1.47 AE Tom Davis 61 M 617 Everett, WA 407. 0:15:46 1.47 AE Elise Cunningham 30 F 1276 Seattle, WA 408. 0:15:47 1.48 AE Gabriela Sanchez 34 F 632 Seattle, WA 409. 0:15:47 1.48 AE Peter Ford 30 M 1022 Seattle, WA 410. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Haley Morin 32 F 254 North Bend, WA 411. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Kent Fisher 45 M 851 Mercer Island, WA 412. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Colleen Norlander 21 F 1328 Covington, WA 413. 0:15:48 1.48 AE Stephanie Pearce 23 F 511 Seattle, WA 414. 0:15:49 1.48 AE Derry O'Kane 29 F 847 Bellingham, WA 415. 0:15:50 1.48 AE Joel McCall 33 M 178 Redmond, WA 416. 0:15:50 1.48 AE Shaina Cordova 20 F 580 Bellevue, WA 417. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Greg Bruley 49 M 616 Woodinville, WA 418. 0:15:51 1.48 AE Matt Blank 39 M 1188 Bellevue, WA 419. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Phillip Stevens 35 M 655 Snoqualmie, WA 420. 0:15:53 1.48 AE Lisa Santroch 17 F 879 Shoreline, WA 421. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Ian Cranna 42 M 867 Kirkland, WA 422. 0:15:54 1.48 AE Kyle Watson 36 M 1052 Bellevue, WA 423. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Annie Skaron 24 F 1148 Seattle, WA 424. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Craig Johnston 62 M 416 Bellevue, WA 425. 0:15:55 1.49 AE Brittany O'Brien 23 F 135 Covington, WA 426. 0:15:56 1.49 AE Franklin Miles 26 M 540 Seattle, WA 427. 0:15:58 1.49 AE Jillian Anderson 22 F 1192 Bellevue, WA 428. 0:15:58 1.49 AE Chris Pallis 41 M 1335 Kent, WA 429. 0:15:59 1.49 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 29 F 1073 Bellevue, WA 430. 0:16:00 1.49 AE Jennifer Tave 19 F 1058 Claremont, CA 431. 0:16:00 1.49 AE Jenny Wistrom 32 F 608 Seattle, WA 432. 0:16:02 1.49 S Katie Miller 30 F 2217 Seattle, WA 433. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Cortney Lee 24 F 713 Seattle, WA 434. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Mark Cordes 36 M 293 Seattle, WA 435. 0:16:02 1.49 AE Jon Engel 25 M 1315 Seattle, WA 436. 0:16:03 1.49 S Rosalie Corrigan 17 F 2208 Mill Creek, WA 437. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Jonathan Teipen 33 M 927 Kirkland, WA 438. 0:16:03 1.49 AE Kristie Hilson 43 F 352 Snohomish, WA 439. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Amber Romero 28 F 1209 Bothell, WA 440. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Brett Thalasinos 34 M 587 Kirkland, WA 441. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Casey Whitt 24 M 433 Seattle, WA 442. 0:16:04 1.50 AE Barb Fox 42 F 1093 Seattle, WA 443. 0:16:05 1.50 AE Susan Warga 51 F 857 Bellevue, WA 444. 0:16:06 1.50 AE Alison Dennison 29 F 252 Woodinville, WA 445. 0:16:06 1.50 AE Frederica Mackert 21 F 683 Bellevue, WA 446. 0:16:06 1.50 AE Tom Dunn 50 M 1224 Seattle, WA 447. 0:16:07 1.50 AE Annie McMahon 28 F 1118 Seattle, WA 448. 0:16:07 1.50 AE Monica Comfort 32 F 404 Shoreline, WA 449. 0:16:07 1.50 SB James Long 33 M 2117 Seattle, WA 450. 0:16:08 1.50 AE Leah Krautter 28 F 745 Kirkland, WA 451. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Madeline Miller 16 F 422 East Wenatchee, WA 452. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Steven Brown 39 M 983 Seattle, WA 453. 0:16:09 1.50 AE Laura Inveen 54 F 965 Seattle, WA 454. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Julie Montiel 40 F 1090 Auburn, WA 455. 0:16:10 1.50 AE Arturo Orea 31 M 354 Seattle, WA 456. 0:16:11 1.50 AE Steve Mattox 47 M 824 Mercer Island, WA 457. 0:16:11 1.50 AE Marek Jedrzejewicz 43 M 1043 Redmond, WA 458. 0:16:11 1.50 AE Federico Alvarez 35 M 940 El Carmen Coyoacan, M 459. 0:16:12 1.50 AE Kary Hansen 28 M 1298 Seattle, WA 460. 0:16:13 1.51 AE Sarah Anderson 27 F 772 Seattle, WA 461. 0:16:13 1.51 AE Lindsay Van Winkle 27 F 858 Seattle, WA 462. 0:16:14 1.51 AE Eva Wong 34 F 494 Seattle, WA 463. 0:16:15 1.51 AE Brian Moody 33 M 105 Kenmore, WA 464. 0:16:16 1.51 AE Andrea Powell 33 F 777 Seattle, WA 465. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Lee Brunz 40 M 246 Seattle, WA 466. 0:16:17 1.51 AE Doug Dempster 63 M 1140 Seattle, WA 467. 0:16:19 1.51 AE Paul Bikhazi 41 M 902 Kirkland, WA 468. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Sherri Seidner 44 F 1066 Mercer Island, WA 469. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Kellly Williamson 25 F 892 Seattle, WA 470. 0:16:20 1.51 AE Kristi Moen 47 F 164 Burien, WA 471. 0:16:21 1.51 AE Gary Ennis 37 M 692 Redmond, WA 472. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Patti Carroll 22 F 214 Seattle, WA 473. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Vince Gayman 57 M 1262 Seattle, WA 474. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Tim Bertalot 32 M 305 Bellevue, WA 475. 0:16:22 1.52 AE Annie Parker 27 F 387 Seattle, WA 476. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Ryan Vanderloop 33 M 688 Seattle, WA 477. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Sarah Gire 39 F 484 Seattle, WA 478. 0:16:23 1.52 AE Eric Walker 60 M 1156 Vashon Island, WA 479. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Stephanie Shaw 20 F 1170 Bellevue, WA 480. 0:16:24 1.52 S Phil Warchol 53 M 2182 Seattle, WA 481. 0:16:24 1.52 AE Maryna Tov 27 F 726 Everett, WA 482. 0:16:25 1.52 AE Scott Harer 34 M 525 Renton, WA 483. 0:16:25 1.52 AE Mel Johnson 36 F 554 Seattle, WA 484. 0:16:25 1.52 AE Eric Rudder 43 M 397 Mercer Island, WA 485. 0:16:25 1.52 AE Colleen Rust 29 F 180 Redmond, WA 486. 0:16:25 1.52 AE Heather Clarke 39 F 1037 Kirkland, WA 487. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Diego Gabrieli 48 M 1007 Seattle, WA 488. 0:16:26 1.52 AE Elissa Arnheim 38 F 319 Seattle, WA 489. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Miriam Swedlow 36 F 1278 Seattle, WA 490. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Tami Thompson 40 F 341 Lake Forest Park, WA 491. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Travis White 44 M 213 Mercer Island, WA 492. 0:16:27 1.52 AE Jeffrey Kinsey 30 M 489 Redmond, WA 493. 0:16:27 1.52 SB Ashley Vanoss 28 F 2109 Seattle, WA 494. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Kim Beaudoin 33 F 386 Issaquah, WA 495. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Keith Butler 64 M 980 Seattle, WA 496. 0:16:28 1.52 AE Joel Lenox 41 M 1165 Woodinville, WA 497. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Mike Garner 59 M 507 Seattle, WA 498. 0:16:29 1.52 AE Jun Hata 44 M 915 Seattle, WA 499. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Kevin Gann 35 M 647 Tacoma, WA 500. 0:16:30 1.53 S Christina Airey 25 F 2238 Renton, WA 501. 0:16:30 1.53 AE William Martin 33 M 223 Seattle, WA 502. 0:16:30 1.53 AE Monica Reed 26 F 785 Seattle, WA 503. 0:16:31 1.53 AE Kerri North 32 F 949 Seattle, WA 504. 0:16:31 1.53 AE Julie Iverson 45 F 1122 Seattle, WA 505. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Mark Megathlin 43 M 920 Seattle, WA 506. 0:16:32 1.53 AE Mark Longman 36 M 733 Seattle, WA 507. 0:16:33 1.53 AE Jennifer Smith 36 F 1088 Edmonds, WA 508. 0:16:33 1.53 AE Chad Magendanz 43 M 690 Issaquah, WA 509. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Ronald Huang 29 M 457 Seattle, WA 510. 0:16:34 1.53 AE Laura Rossi 27 F 187 Portland, OR 511. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Eric Hrivnak 41 M 864 Puyallup, WA 512. 0:16:35 1.53 AE Michael Bejarano 44 M 1026 Auburn, WA 513. 0:16:36 1.53 AE Andrew Ferguson 24 M 271 Seattle, WA 514. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Ashley Sturgis 23 F 627 Seattle, WA 515. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Mike Obrien 48 M 1155 Seattle, WA 516. 0:16:37 1.53 AE Clay Giberson 37 M 891 Portland, OR 517. 0:16:38 1.53 AE Brandon Otoole 25 M 914 Seattle, WA 518. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Mac Skimming 43 M 944 Seattle, WA 519. 0:16:39 1.54 AE Tony Parra 45 M 908 Lynnwood, WA 520. 0:16:41 1.54 AE Patrick Names 27 M 1119 Seattle, WA 521. 0:16:41 1.54 AE Brianne Pan 29 F 300 Seattle, WA 522. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Lee Ferguson 52 M 436 Seattle, WA 523. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Adam Gunn 27 M 1306 Bainbridge Is, WA 524. 0:16:42 1.54 AE Ara Olufson 35 F 346 Seattle, WA 525. 0:16:44 1.54 AE Olen Hunter 40 M 596 Fall City, WA 526. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Mark Watson 41 M 1089 Bainbridge Island, WA 527. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Julie Penzotti 39 F 350 Seattle, WA 528. 0:16:45 1.54 AE Danielle Arango 25 F 1241 Bothell, WA 529. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Kim Garland 44 M 771 Sammamish, WA 530. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Gene Haba 57 M 722 Seattle, WA 531. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Curtis Huson 31 M 819 Kirkland, WA 532. 0:16:46 1.54 S Benjamin Ruthruff 22 M 2240 Seattle, WA 533. 0:16:46 1.54 AE Sigrid Barnickel 52 F 578 Sammamish, WA 534. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Brett Megran 42 M 1141 Maple Valley, WA 535. 0:16:47 1.54 AE Donald Lonam 47 M 991 Seattle, WA 536. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Lukas Delen 47 M 1230 Seattle, WA 537. 0:16:48 1.55 AE Wendy Taylor 48 F 1258 Bellevue, WA 538. 0:16:49 1.55 AE Tammy Barnhart 39 F 607 Kent, WA 539. 0:16:49 1.55 S Annie Cederwall 22 F 2211 Auburn, WA 540. 0:16:49 1.55 AE Noriko Arnstein 42 F 414 Seattle, WA 541. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Mintu Uppal 43 M 1061 Seattle, WA 542. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Pamila Keech 50 F 1171 Bellevue, WA 543. 0:16:50 1.55 AE Joel Klas 23 M 1057 Seattle, WA 544. 0:16:52 1.55 AE Luke Montzingo 23 M 794 Kent, WA 545. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Mike Sofen 54 M 890 Seattle, WA 546. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Bob Ratliffe 49 M 1318 Seattle, WA 547. 0:16:53 1.55 AE Nancy Larson 59 F 903 Covington, WA 548. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Rebecca Kelley 26 F 364 Seattle, WA 549. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Paul Malolepsy 40 M 861 Seattle, WA 550. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Caitlin Wirtz 24 F 248 Seattle, WA 551. 0:16:54 1.55 AE Mark Madeoy 33 M 613 Sammamish, WA 552. 0:16:55 1.55 AE Alex Staddon-Smith 38 M 558 Seattle, WA 553. 0:16:55 1.55 AE Ashley Pak 38 F 1324 Auburn, WA 554. 0:16:56 1.55 AE David Hahs 25 M 545 Seattle, WA 555. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Bill O'Brien 38 M 734 Redmond, WA 556. 0:16:56 1.55 AE Christiaan Grant 39 M 460 Seattle, WA 557. 0:16:57 1.56 AE Tamara Burns 37 F 1320 Marietta, GA 558. 0:16:57 1.56 AE Nelson Martelle 30 M 499 Seattle, WA 559. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Wade Wheeler 45 M 286 Seattle, WA 560. 0:16:58 1.56 AE Joan Beyerlein 60 F 1252 Mill Creek, WA 561. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Kayla Wopschall 26 F 570 Seattle, WA 562. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Doug Jungclaus 39 M 379 Sammamish, WA 563. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Evan Fein 38 M 714 Seattle, WA 564. 0:16:59 1.56 AE Brian Fischer 37 M 1115 Shoreline, WA 565. 0:17:00 1.56 AE Jawn Angus 33 M 1082 Seattle, WA 566. 0:17:00 1.56 AE Gordon Naylor 53 M 541 Mercer Island, WA 567. 0:17:01 1.56 AE Kathleen Matthews 21 F 576 Medina, WA 568. 0:17:01 1.56 AE Sunil Saluja 41 M 235 Seattle, WA 569. 0:17:02 1.56 AE Kevin Jones 52 M 1208 Seattle, WA 570. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Joe Gregg 45 M 948 Sammamish, WA 571. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Toni Moe 37 F 1312 Mountlake Terrace, WA 572. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Erich Davis 28 M 196 Seattle, WA 573. 0:17:03 1.56 AE Kristi Lin 42 F 366 Shoreline, WA 574. 0:17:04 1.56 AE Dianne Wright 45 F 978 Seattle, WA 575. 0:17:04 1.56 AE Andrew Anschell 56 M 384 Shoreline, WA 576. 0:17:04 1.56 AE Carmen Jordan 26 F 946 Seattle, WA 577. 0:17:04 1.56 AE Eugene Partridge 59 M 957 Kent, WA 578. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Nick Harbert 57 M 575 Kirkland, WA 579. 0:17:06 1.57 AE Michael Reed 25 M 784 Seattle, WA 580. 0:17:06 1.57 S Ian Michaelson 26 M 2180 Seattle, WA 581. 0:17:07 1.57 AE Graham Kirn 23 M 537 Seattle, WA 582. 0:17:08 1.57 AE George Iftner 41 M 395 Seattle, WA 583. 0:17:08 1.57 AE Erik Spring 23 M 565 Mercer Island, WA 584. 0:17:09 1.57 AE Charles Dean 29 M 651 Seattle, WA 585. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Richard Lake 63 M 1259 Port Orchard, WA 586. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Brandon Day 37 M 1190 Seattle, WA 587. 0:17:10 1.57 AE Courtney Komai 26 F 551 Seattle, WA 588. 0:17:11 1.57 AE Philippe Goetschel 55 M 933 Mercer Island, WA 589. 0:17:11 1.57 AE Laurie Kutter 42 F 671 Sammamish, WA 590. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Brian Pederson 39 M 1291 Bellingham, WA 591. 0:17:13 1.57 AE John Shaw 40 M 1169 Bellevue, WA 592. 0:17:13 1.57 AE Karen Moerdyk 51 F 937 Kent, WA 593. 0:17:14 1.57 AE Luke Nevin 30 M 959 Covington, WA 594. 0:17:15 1.58 AE Aleksandra Urban 30 F 1299 Seattle, WA 595. 0:17:15 1.58 AE Cheryl Saunders 31 F 1168 Bellevue, WA 596. 0:17:17 1.58 AE Brad Rock 32 M 327 Seattle, WA 597. 0:17:18 1.58 AE Anthony Yadron 38 M 1164 Seattle, WA 598. 0:17:19 1.58 AE Wendy Kahn 38 F 999 Seattle, WA 599. 0:17:20 1.58 AE Richard Buchan 44 M 1221 Mercer Island, WA 600. 0:17:20 1.58 AE Jeff Upthegrove 40 M 797 Burien, WA 601. 0:17:21 1.58 AE John Utley 42 M 185 Eugene, OR 602. 0:17:21 1.58 AE Kathy Salvadore 54 F 625 Hayden Lake, ID 603. 0:17:21 1.58 AE Bethany Suetta 29 F 304 Puyallup, WA 604. 0:17:23 1.59 AE Mignon Hoover 37 F 224 Seattle, WA 605. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Shawn Butler 32 M 210 Edmonds, WA 606. 0:17:24 1.59 AE Rebecca Reinauer 48 F 1150 Redmond, WA 607. 0:17:25 1.59 AE James Harper 40 M 701 Everett, WA 608. 0:17:25 1.59 AE Sean Avery 27 M 982 Seattle, WA 609. 0:17:25 1.59 AE Bret Jacobson 38 M 950 Lake Tapps, WA 610. 0:17:25 1.59 AE Chris Fassel 45 M 349 Seattle, WA 611. 0:17:26 1.59 AE Ryan Grouws 34 M 560 Kent, WA 612. 0:17:26 1.59 AE Kirsten Nesholm 38 F 828 Seattle, WA 613. 0:17:26 1.59 AE Bob Thordarson 44 M 552 Seattle, WA 614. 0:17:27 1.59 AE Shannon Polson 38 F 524 Seattle, WA 615. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Kathryn Moogk Maly 37 F 657 Seattle, WA 616. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Whitney Shaw 35 F 1005 Portland, OR 617. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Wes Henrie 42 M 237 Seattle, WA 618. 0:17:28 1.59 AE Jeff Vorhies 20 M 1309 Seattle, WA 619. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Michael Clements 41 M 787 Seattle, WA 620. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Edward Jacks 54 M 198 Las Vegas, NV 621. 0:17:29 1.59 AE John Brewer 46 M 876 Kirkland, WA 622. 0:17:29 1.59 AE Karen Oconnell 39 F 1095 Shoreline, WA 623. 0:17:30 1.59 AE Jacqui Stryna 32 F 1091 Snohomish, WA 624. 0:17:30 1.59 AE James Campbell 26 M 880 Seattle, WA 625. 0:17:31 1.59 AE Michelle Asbell 29 F 637 Bothell, WA 626. 0:17:31 1.59 AE Annie Carmona 27 F 128 Bothell, WA 627. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Sarah Mackay 40 F 107 Seattle, WA 628. 0:17:32 2.00 AE Jenna Foremski 17 F 981 Issaquah, WA 629. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Jeannette Wake 39 F 666 Seattle, WA 630. 0:17:34 2.00 AE Tracy Guillen 35 F 1205 Issaquah, WA 631. 0:17:35 2.00 AE Gary Neal 51 M 943 Spokane, WA 632. 0:17:35 2.00 AE Jeff Mikita 38 M 332 University Place, WA 633. 0:17:35 2.00 AE Wes Havens 30 M 893 Seattle, WA 634. 0:17:35 2.00 AE Rebecca Ramshaw 20 F 493 Seattle, WA 635. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Galyn Bell 24 F 426 Seattle, WA 636. 0:17:36 2.00 AE Kim Sharman 47 F 1268 Mercer Island, WA 637. 0:17:37 2.00 AE Scott Boyer 41 M 517 Fife, WA 638. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Casey Busch 30 F 448 Seattle, WA 639. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Michael Hori 53 M 145 Auburn, WA 640. 0:17:39 2.00 AE Jeffrey Wolf 46 M 1054 Seattle, WA 641. 0:17:40 2.00 AE Peter Litwin 46 M 1086 Seattle, WA 642. 0:17:40 2.00 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 41 F 992 Seattle, WA 643. 0:17:40 2.00 AE Alexis Christensen 36 F 582 Kirkland, WA 644. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Shawnte Anderson 31 F 285 Everett, WA 645. 0:17:41 2.01 AE Sheri Hancey 54 F 924 Seattle, WA 646. 0:17:42 2.01 AE Gary Grossblatt 50 M 590 Woodinville, WA 647. 0:17:42 2.01 AE Jacqueline Klug 35 F 1215 Seattle, WA 648. 0:17:42 2.01 AE Valerie Newell 46 F 829 Auburn, WA 649. 0:17:43 2.01 AE Erin Okane 27 F 843 Seattle, WA 650. 0:17:43 2.01 AE Ryan Lundberg 32 M 874 Seattle, WA 651. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Shibuki Kinno 38 M 282 Seattle, WA 652. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Suzanne Koval 38 F 467 Bothell, WA 653. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Mathew Tomala 36 M 1053 Seattle, WA 654. 0:17:44 2.01 AE Melissa Merritt 51 F 434 Mercer Island, WA 655. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Beth Wagner 35 F 1225 Seattle, WA 656. 0:17:45 2.01 S Maure Carrier 33 F 2139 Everett, WA 657. 0:17:45 2.01 AE Melissa Caviezel 32 F 483 Seattle, WA 658. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Michael Davis 54 M 200 Kent, WA 659. 0:17:46 2.01 AE Andrew Jackson 43 M 1213 Seattle, WA 660. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Jamie Sandberg 28 F 175 Seattle, WA 661. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Howard Hull 42 M 431 Maple Valley, WA 662. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Jeff Roberts 41 M 830 Seattle, WA 663. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Amber Fischer 36 F 1114 Shoreline, WA 664. 0:17:47 2.01 AE Karlis Tauritis 14 M 1248 Seattle, WA 665. 0:17:48 2.01 AE Will Callahan 35 M 1042 Seattle, WA 666. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Jimmy Johnson 21 M 1084 Federal Way, WA 667. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Lori Giugler 37 F 519 Redmond, WA 668. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Ken Hiatt 43 M 351 Redmond, WA 669. 0:17:49 2.01 AE James Perryman 35 M 649 Puyallup, WA 670. 0:17:49 2.01 AE Troy Spurlock 48 M 1231 University Place, WA 671. 0:17:50 2.02 SB Anita Uppal 45 F 2232 Seattle, WA 672. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Ammon Larson 34 M 612 Seattle, WA 673. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Ryan Witham 27 M 670 Woodinville, WA 674. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Angela Mathis 30 F 884 Seattle, WA 675. 0:17:50 2.02 AE Sachin Jhunjhunwala 28 M 455 Redmond, WA 676. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Joelle Olson 27 F 971 Seattle, WA 677. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Steven Ditsworth 26 M 778 Seattle, WA 678. 0:17:51 2.02 AE Chris Johnston 44 M 621 Kirkland, WA 679. 0:17:55 2.02 AE Andrew McAllister 34 M 923 Kirkland, WA 680. 0:17:55 2.02 AE Kim Stewart 32 F 838 Seattle, WA 681. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Juli Rasmussen 40 F 440 Redmond, WA 682. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Christopher Oversby 39 M 262 Duvall, WA 683. 0:17:56 2.02 AE Caitlin Lundy 24 F 1186 Seattle, WA 684. 0:17:58 2.02 AE Garrick Pickett 37 M 1020 Seattle, WA 685. 0:17:59 2.03 AE Kristin Efting 28 F 970 Seattle, WA 686. 0:17:59 2.03 AE Jocelyn Johnson 35 F 389 Kirkland, WA 687. 0:17:59 2.03 AE Kelsey Burns 23 F 918 Seattle, WA 688. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Kathleen Corrigan 47 F 644 Mill Creek, WA 689. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Andrew Morrow 20 M 1237 Bothell, WA 690. 0:18:00 2.03 AE Lee Eckmann 48 M 967 Seattle, WA 691. 0:18:01 2.03 AE Joanna Martin 45 F 1294 Seattle, WA 692. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Carmen Storer 25 F 811 Des Moines, WA 693. 0:18:02 2.03 AE Daisy Mendes 33 F 569 Snoqualmie, WA 694. 0:18:03 2.03 AE Serena Matthews 46 F 1302 Bainbridge Island, WA 695. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Bud Taylor 46 M 360 Seattle, WA 696. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Ross Asdourian 24 M 220 Seattle, WA 697. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Brittney Neal 16 F 942 Spokane, WA 698. 0:18:04 2.03 AE Quinn Schweizer 27 F 505 Seattle, WA 699. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Patti Krebsbach 47 F 894 Kent, WA 700. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Nicholas Monro 20 M 747 Everett, WA 701. 0:18:05 2.03 AE Svetlana Vasiliev 31 F 1023 Mercer Island, WA 702. 0:18:06 2.03 AE Linda Brummett 53 F 1184 Mercer Island, WA 703. 0:18:06 2.03 AE Cheryl McIvor 33 F 584 Kirkland, WA 704. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Julie Burson 37 F 452 Edmonds, WA 705. 0:18:07 2.04 AE Tony Santos 27 M 968 Seattle, WA 706. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Kendra Kainz 37 F 1282 Seattle, WA 707. 0:18:08 2.04 AE John Apostol 34 M 720 Seattle, WA 708. 0:18:08 2.04 AE Travis Kubicek 35 M 845 Seattle, WA 709. 0:18:09 2.04 AE George Weiss 59 M 663 Bellevue, WA 710. 0:18:09 2.04 AE Kate Okeefe-Youngblood45 F 684 Seattle, WA 711. 0:18:11 2.04 AE Gary Macon 58 M 906 Bellevue, WA 712. 0:18:11 2.04 AE Kerri Spruston 35 F 1103 Seattle, WA 713. 0:18:12 2.04 AE Heather Morelli 33 F 150 Seattle, WA 714. 0:18:12 2.04 AE Adam Dunn 26 M 936 Seattle, WA 715. 0:18:12 2.04 AE Brett Weathers 38 M 502 Seattle, WA 716. 0:18:12 2.04 AE Cynthia Johnson 47 F 955 Kent, WA 717. 0:18:13 2.04 AE Roslyn Webber 44 F 330 Bainbridge Island, WA 718. 0:18:16 2.05 AE Jennifer Johnson 40 F 156 Edmonds, WA 719. 0:18:17 2.05 AE Anne Adams 59 F 485 Seattle, WA 720. 0:18:18 2.05 AE Laura Belmont 40 F 966 Seattle, WA 721. 0:18:22 2.05 AE Robert Schueler 50 M 451 Bellevue, WA 722. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Diana Hull 36 F 430 Maple Valley, WA 723. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Stephanie Monk 29 F 171 Redmond, WA 724. 0:18:23 2.05 AE Alejandro Escoto-Lozan38 M 1149 Snohomish, WA 725. 0:18:24 2.05 AE Tyler X Jones 25 M 1123 Woodinville, WA 726. 0:18:24 2.05 AE Susie Roman 27 F 378 Seattle, WA 727. 0:18:24 2.05 AE Clare Moe 51 F 162 Redmond, WA 728. 0:18:26 2.06 S Sarah Ramsay 35 F 2269 Seattle, WA 729. 0:18:28 2.06 AE Kari Lester 37 F 1045 Seattle, WA 730. 0:18:28 2.06 AE Michelle Draeger 40 F 739 Seattle, WA 731. 0:18:28 2.06 AE Scott Schaper 39 M 503 Shoreline, WA 732. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Kyle Murphy 37 M 1293 Silverdale, WA 733. 0:18:30 2.06 AE Michael Sachs 26 M 945 Seattle, WA 734. 0:18:31 2.06 AE Heather Moore 39 F 394 Snoqualmie, WA 735. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Bryan Lee 48 M 1303 Kent, WA 736. 0:18:32 2.06 AE Kathryn Armstrong 32 F 199 Seattle, WA 737. 0:18:33 2.06 AE Jason Bond 31 M 1012 Seattle, WA 738. 0:18:33 2.06 S Joe Savage 19 M 2186 Seattle, WA 739. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Carol Rockhill 44 F 1297 Seattle, WA 740. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Alex Algard 36 M 921 Seattle, WA 741. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Scott Stewart 26 M 432 Seattle, WA 742. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Sean Pisoni 43 M 479 Seattle, WA 743. 0:18:34 2.07 AE Cindy Rockfeld 40 F 723 Mercer Island, WA 744. 0:18:35 2.07 S David Underhill 54 M 2193 Portland, OR 745. 0:18:35 2.07 AE Kirsten Carlson 33 F 232 Monroe, WA 746. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Samuel Hamilton 30 M 770 Seattle, WA 747. 0:18:36 2.07 AE Jacquelyn Lotz 54 F 856 Snohomish, WA 748. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Lisa Quinlivan 42 F 458 Seattle, WA 749. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Jon Leffingwell 37 M 1200 Newcastle, WA 750. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Elise Still 13 F 445 Oak Harbor, WA 751. 0:18:37 2.07 AE Matthew Vaneenoo 26 M 751 Seattle, WA 752. 0:18:38 2.07 AE Emily Baer 18 F 1284 Sammamish, WA 753. 0:18:38 2.07 AE Matthew Gliboff 22 M 705 Seattle, WA 754. 0:18:38 2.07 AE Rob Newby 36 M 294 Seattle, WA 755. 0:18:39 2.07 AE Jennifer Jewell 38 F 765 Renton, WA 756. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Tracy Detuerk 43 F 466 Burien, WA 757. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Dan Fabela 36 M 610 Renton, WA 758. 0:18:40 2.07 AE Cesar Castaneda 33 M 428 Lynnwood, WA 759. 0:18:41 2.07 AE Elisha Zelina 35 F 661 Seattle, WA 760. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Roger Best 42 M 508 Kirkland, WA 761. 0:18:42 2.08 AE Larry Jordan 45 M 586 Sammamish, WA 762. 0:18:44 2.08 AE Scott McKay 29 M 1133 Lacey, WA 763. 0:18:44 2.08 S Jennifer Langman 30 F 2175 Seattle, WA 764. 0:18:46 2.08 AE Jenn Cooper 40 F 347 Seattle, WA 765. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Eiichi Shimizu 45 M 317 Mercer Island, WA 766. 0:18:47 2.08 AE Paul Stamnes 43 M 755 Mercer Island, WA 767. 0:18:48 2.08 AE Brett Hampton 50 M 561 Renton, WA 768. 0:18:48 2.08 AE Todd Field 40 M 740 Seattle, WA 769. 0:18:49 2.08 AE Lori Sabado 55 F 1163 Seattle, WA 770. 0:18:50 2.08 AE Hayley Greeno 23 F 972 Seattle, WA 771. 0:18:50 2.08 AE Cameron Vohr 16 M 160 Seattle, WA 772. 0:18:50 2.08 AE David Watkins 39 M 832 Snohomish, WA 773. 0:18:51 2.09 AE Kevin Sweeney 40 M 316 Seattle, WA 774. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Martin Bellerud 39 M 1265 Shoreline, WA 775. 0:18:52 2.09 AE Daniella Olson 29 F 931 Dupont, WA 776. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Rodney Hanscomb 43 M 1305 Seattle, WA 777. 0:18:53 2.09 AE Renee Esch 26 F 595 Renton, WA 778. 0:18:55 2.09 AE Karen Oconnor 46 F 779 Seattle, WA 779. 0:18:57 2.09 AE Stephanie Ault Justus 39 F 583 Bellevue, WA 780. 0:18:58 2.09 AE Casey Jones 33 M 410 Seattle, WA 781. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Jessica Granger 26 F 951 Seattle, WA 782. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Tahoma Khalsa 26 M 46 Shoreline, WA 783. 0:18:59 2.09 AE Erika Bradford 35 F 886 Black Diamond, WA 784. 0:19:00 2.10 AE Flannary Collins 34 F 1002 Shoreline, WA 785. 0:19:03 2.10 AE David Nghiem 44 M 543 Seattle, WA 786. 0:19:03 2.10 AE Kim Oakes 44 F 754 Medina, WA 787. 0:19:04 2.10 AE Maya Smith 47 F 411 Redmond, WA 788. 0:19:04 2.10 AE Brenda Bae 36 F 1097 Federal Way, WA 789. 0:19:06 2.10 AE Shannon Sargent 23 F 826 Seattle, WA 790. 0:19:06 2.10 AE Kyle Lane 25 M 735 Seattle, WA 791. 0:19:07 2.10 AE Alex Rockhill 15 M 1296 Seattle, WA 792. 0:19:08 2.10 AE Ron Erickson 66 M 962 Bainbridge Island, WA 793. 0:19:10 2.11 AE Mark Nermo 37 M 904 Mukilteo, WA 794. 0:19:11 2.11 AE Brian Tschider 48 M 775 Seattle, WA 795. 0:19:12 2.11 S Lisa Anderson 38 F 2189 Edmonds, WA 796. 0:19:12 2.11 AE Paul Nghiem 46 M 473 Seattle, WA 797. 0:19:13 2.11 AE Jennifer Balkus 31 F 520 Seattle, WA 798. 0:19:14 2.11 AE Brigette Yates 34 F 1193 Seattle, WA 799. 0:19:15 2.11 AE Jeff Beers 51 M 848 Issaquah, WA 800. 0:19:16 2.11 AE Mikyla Milchem 34 F 292 Seattle, WA 801. 0:19:16 2.11 AE Kim Gilliland 47 F 315 Redmond, WA 802. 0:19:16 2.11 AE Jenna Ducato 39 F 512 Seattle, WA 803. 0:19:18 2.12 AE Grant Saarela 23 M 486 Puyallup, WA 804. 0:19:18 2.12 AE James Hutter 62 M 1227 Federal Way, WA 805. 0:19:19 2.12 AE Larry Royce 62 M 789 Bothell, WA 806. 0:19:19 2.12 AE Tia Rupe 35 F 790 Colbert, WA 807. 0:19:20 2.12 AE Lorri Turner 47 F 279 Seattle, WA 808. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Carol Rhodes 36 F 782 Lake Forest Park, WA 809. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Ronald Still 45 M 446 Oak Harbor, WA 810. 0:19:21 2.12 AE Tyler Kellogg 27 M 1314 Seattle, WA 811. 0:19:22 2.12 AE Cynthia Santana 39 F 1326 Kirkland, WA 812. 0:19:22 2.12 AE Todd Tyner 45 M 1197 Seattle, WA 813. 0:19:22 2.12 AE Tram Le 24 F 126 Seattle, WA 814. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Amie Frisch 28 F 456 Renton, WA 815. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Cheri Pompeo 58 F 312 Woodinville, WA 816. 0:19:25 2.12 AE Sara Keogh 49 F 1286 Shoreline, WA 817. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Brian Lloyd 43 M 1030 Seattle, WA 818. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Patrick McDonald 40 M 744 Renton, WA 819. 0:19:26 2.12 AE Lisa Hurley 47 F 1128 Carnation, WA 820. 0:19:27 2.13 AE Jason Alcon 38 M 463 Bothell, WA 821. 0:19:28 2.13 AE Tim Egan 55 M 1207 Seattle, WA 822. 0:19:28 2.13 AE Peter Stayner 37 M 844 Renton, WA 823. 0:19:28 2.13 AE Audrey Wheeler 17 F 594 Seattle, WA 824. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Jason Cruz 35 M 1152 Seattle, WA 825. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Denise Hazlick 45 F 679 Seattle, WA 826. 0:19:29 2.13 AE Dan Bishop 34 M 932 Puyallup, WA 827. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Kristin Stewart 41 F 706 Seattle, WA 828. 0:19:30 2.13 AE Jennifer Post 48 F 438 Seattle, WA 829. 0:19:31 2.13 AE Carrie Umland 49 F 716 Seattle, WA 830. 0:19:32 2.13 SR Connor Pomeroy 18 M 2201 Sammamish, WA 831. 0:19:33 2.13 AE Sheila Talwar 34 F 899 Redmond, WA 832. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Suzanne Skinner 53 F 1138 Mercer Island, WA 833. 0:19:34 2.13 AE Kathryn McGonigle 53 F 984 Seattle, WA 834. 0:19:35 2.14 AE Erich Kirsch 37 M 1117 Seattle, WA 835. 0:19:36 2.14 AE Katie Gilliam 30 F 624 Seattle, WA 836. 0:19:36 2.14 AE Sara Kinsey 28 F 490 Redmond, WA 837. 0:19:36 2.14 AE Phyllis Tubbs 48 F 868 Gold Bar, WA 838. 0:19:36 2.14 AE Amy Miller 40 F 1242 Issaquah, WA 839. 0:19:37 2.14 SR Rob Harris 54 M 2103 Seattle, WA 840. 0:19:37 2.14 AE Cindy Shepard 46 F 1214 Snohomish, WA 841. 0:19:38 2.14 AE Gaynor Hills 46 F 1110 Seattle, WA 842. 0:19:39 2.14 AE Monique Goodrich 52 F 898 Kirkland, WA 843. 0:19:40 2.14 S Becky Harris 20 F 2191 Seattle, WA 844. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Tea Prlainovich 30 F 522 Seattle, WA 845. 0:19:41 2.14 S Lori Gilpin 48 F 2149 Woodinville, WA 846. 0:19:41 2.14 AE Lashawna Holcomb 22 F 834 Renton, WA 847. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Michelle Doherty 47 F 1028 Seattle, WA 848. 0:19:42 2.14 AE Priscilla Neilson 29 F 614 Seattle, WA 849. 0:19:43 2.14 AE Jennifer Grimes 33 F 1277 Redmond, WA 850. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Nichole Bockner 37 F 337 Bellevue, WA 851. 0:19:44 2.15 AE Karen Damianick 34 F 542 Seattle, WA 852. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Stephanie Cristalli 44 F 553 Seattle, WA 853. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Julie Nelsen 31 F 417 Redmond, WA 854. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Jim Chen 34 M 205 Seattle, WA 855. 0:19:47 2.15 S Jim X Chen 34 M 2275 Seattle, WA 856. 0:19:47 2.15 AE Loch Garcia 46 F 1010 Seattle, WA 857. 0:19:48 2.15 AE Robin Holland 56 F 1233 Mercer Island, WA 858. 0:19:48 2.15 AE Linda Lindsley 47 F 408 Kent, WA 859. 0:19:49 2.15 AE Jeremy Johnston 30 M 368 Bellevue, WA 860. 0:19:50 2.15 AE Patrick Gray 59 M 1271 Seattle, WA 861. 0:19:51 2.15 AE Khuenhi Nguyen 35 F 497 Renton, WA 862. 0:19:55 2.16 AE Richard Rocheba 67 M 257 Bellevue, WA 863. 0:19:55 2.16 AE Ryan Wopschall 26 M 571 Seattle, WA 864. 0:19:55 2.16 S Simone Vachon 14 F 2266 Bellevue, WA 865. 0:19:56 2.16 AE Stacie Fortiner 38 F 240 Brier, WA 866. 0:19:57 2.16 AE Brian Schmitz 48 M 798 Everett, WA 867. 0:19:57 2.16 AE Cabryn Taylor 29 F 143 Shoreline, WA 868. 0:19:57 2.16 AE Rene Costales 41 M 711 Seattle, WA 869. 0:19:58 2.16 AE Michael Carlson 32 M 233 Monroe, WA 870. 0:19:59 2.16 S Bridget Magwood 44 F 2164 Everett, WA 871. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Melinda Schwartz 28 F 985 Kirkland, WA 872. 0:19:59 2.16 AE Lisa Mason 46 F 783 Tacoma, WA 873. 0:20:01 2.16 AE Sandra May 47 F 144 Bellevue, WA 874. 0:20:01 2.16 AE Anthony Burgess 65 M 1125 Redmond, WA 875. 0:20:01 2.16 AE Bryan Burpee 36 M 1136 Seattle, WA 876. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Carly Watkins 31 F 1319 Seattle, WA 877. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Leslye Teuber 65 F 762 Woodinville, WA 878. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Tara Burton 29 F 158 Redmond, WA 879. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Margaret Murphy 44 F 334 Seattle, WA 880. 0:20:02 2.17 AE Colin Birge 36 M 536 Seattle, WA 881. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Cheri Loden 46 F 901 Pacific, WA 882. 0:20:03 2.17 AE Emiko Atherton 30 F 600 Seattle, WA 883. 0:20:04 2.17 AE Sean Neumann 33 M 1218 Redmond, WA 884. 0:20:05 2.17 AE Harry Cornwell 61 M 215 Snohomish, WA 885. 0:20:05 2.17 AE Kathy Shelby 63 F 1253 Mukilteo, WA 886. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Erika Kinno 37 F 281 Seattle, WA 887. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Brent Hatfield 36 M 260 Bothell, WA 888. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Nina Fogg 65 F 1285 Seattle, WA 889. 0:20:06 2.17 AE Jeffrey Manaois 31 M 546 Mill Creek, WA 890. 0:20:08 2.17 AE John Ravits 57 M 1211 Mercer Island, WA 891. 0:20:08 2.17 AE Mary Remoaldo 50 F 201 Bellevue, WA 892. 0:20:09 2.17 AE Sheri Siemering 43 F 1219 Woodinville, WA 893. 0:20:10 2.17 SR Catherine Weir 33 F 2143 Issaquah, WA 894. 0:20:10 2.17 AE Paul Weigel 40 M 324 Seattle, WA 895. 0:20:11 2.18 AE Amy Ostrand 22 F 1102 Renton, WA 896. 0:20:12 2.18 AE Andy Monro 20 M 731 Everett, WA 897. 0:20:12 2.18 AE Ursula Deelstra 28 F 464 Seattle, WA 898. 0:20:13 2.18 AE Donna Johnson 46 F 667 Auburn, WA 899. 0:20:14 2.18 AE Robert Gjertsen 53 M 376 Port Orchard, WA 900. 0:20:16 2.18 AE Jeffrey Smith 36 M 340 Redmond, WA 901. 0:20:16 2.18 AE Mark Cox 27 M 1206 Seattle, WA 902. 0:20:16 2.18 AE Rachel Quinn 34 F 500 Seattle, WA 903. 0:20:18 2.18 AE Kelly King-Jenkins 49 F 572 Bellevue, WA 904. 0:20:18 2.18 AE Peter Bullard 68 M 1229 Snoqualmie, WA 905. 0:20:18 2.18 AE Dawn Swenson 35 F 226 Snohomish, WA 906. 0:20:19 2.19 AE Marnie Hogue 19 F 1240 Mercer Island, WA 907. 0:20:20 2.19 AE Lauren Silvernail 28 F 749 Seattle, WA 908. 0:20:20 2.19 AE Jon Blake 45 M 589 Woodinville, WA 909. 0:20:22 2.19 AE Linda S Rose 55 F 889 Seattle, WA 910. 0:20:22 2.19 AE Terry Rosencrantz 52 F 1060 Seattle, WA 911. 0:20:24 2.19 AE Jason Romero 29 M 1178 Bothell, WA 912. 0:20:25 2.19 AE Jaclyn Anderson 27 F 1191 Seattle, WA 913. 0:20:25 2.19 AE Alicia Silva 40 F 941 El Carmen Coyoacan, M 914. 0:20:25 2.19 AE Renee Macwatters 38 F 1196 Lake Stevens, WA 915. 0:20:26 2.19 AE Kaari Wallerich 49 F 236 Seattle, WA 916. 0:20:28 2.20 AE Amy Edlemon 36 F 606 Seattle, WA 917. 0:20:29 2.20 AE Steve Wick 49 M 343 Bellevue, WA 918. 0:20:29 2.20 AE Kelli Robson 39 F 123 Seattle, WA 919. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Richelle Dickerson 43 F 115 Seattle, WA 920. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Louanne Dempsey 35 F 412 Seattle, WA 921. 0:20:30 2.20 AE Heather Valencia 49 F 1327 Seattle, WA 922. 0:20:32 2.20 AE Jane Osullivan 34 F 291 Seattle, WA 923. 0:20:32 2.20 AE Jessica Ogilvie 31 F 114 Renton, WA 924. 0:20:33 2.20 AE Patrick Buckley 46 M 1038 Renton, WA 925. 0:20:37 2.21 AE Karin Olson 38 F 449 Seattle, WA 926. 0:20:38 2.21 AE Charity Fox 29 F 1217 Bellevue, WA 927. 0:20:39 2.21 AE James Beierle 27 M 822 Bothell, WA 928. 0:20:40 2.21 AE Julie Stringham 41 F 1108 Seattle, WA 929. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Hannah Montzingo 20 F 792 Kent, WA 930. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Joanne Montzingo 51 F 793 Kent, WA 931. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Richard Murphy 38 M 1288 Seattle, WA 932. 0:20:41 2.21 AE Janet Saunderson 56 F 919 Seattle, WA 933. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Stephen Gangl 33 M 763 Seattle, WA 934. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Emily Roberts 24 F 736 Seattle, WA 935. 0:20:42 2.21 AE Bryan Chun 49 M 1158 Seattle, WA 936. 0:20:43 2.21 AE Jennifer Pearce 21 F 588 Seattle, WA 937. 0:20:43 2.21 AE Sarah Woodson 33 F 764 Seattle, WA 938. 0:20:43 2.21 AE Michael Ingram 49 M 172 Seattle, WA 939. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Ameer Dixit 38 M 842 Shoreline, WA 940. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Jame Vajda 44 F 333 Seattle, WA 941. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Jill Niles 44 F 548 Eugene, OR 942. 0:20:44 2.21 AE Penelope Thompson 58 F 882 Seattle, WA 943. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Kelsey Ojima 27 F 381 Bellevue, WA 944. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Daniel Pierce 34 M 693 Seattle, WA 945. 0:20:46 2.22 AE Jennifer Ernst 26 F 870 Seattle, WA 946. 0:20:46 2.22 SR Louise Osullivan 35 F 2225 Seattle, WA 947. 0:20:48 2.22 SB Tim Oneill 51 M 2242 Bellevue, WA 948. 0:20:49 2.22 AE Ann Hennessey 29 F 154 Seattle, WA 949. 0:20:50 2.22 AE Molly Martinez 44 F 743 Seattle, WA 950. 0:20:52 2.22 AE Marylee Peters 58 F 1105 Seattle, WA 951. 0:20:53 2.22 AE Heather Ross 45 F 1272 Everett, WA 952. 0:20:55 2.23 AE Naomi Tobis 27 F 1029 Seattle, WA 953. 0:20:56 2.23 AE Darryl X Jacobsen 21 M 420 Monroe, WA 954. 0:20:56 2.23 S Lisa Macht 49 F 2110 Port Orchard, WA 955. 0:20:58 2.23 AE Joe Heitzeberg 36 M 922 Seattle, WA 956. 0:21:00 2.23 AE Lela Utley 34 F 186 Eugene, OR 957. 0:21:02 2.23 AE Michelle Moore 28 F 741 Seattle, WA 958. 0:21:03 2.24 AE Tilden Keller 28 F 781 Seattle, WA 959. 0:21:03 2.24 AE Erna Abriam 45 F 615 Seattle, WA 960. 0:21:05 2.24 AE Lara Hollingworth 32 F 461 Seattle, WA 961. 0:21:06 2.24 AE Patrick Anderson 23 M 510 Seattle, WA 962. 0:21:07 2.24 AE Scott Cary 46 M 1226 Seattle, WA 963. 0:21:07 2.24 AE Erin Bradford 25 F 662 Seattle, WA 964. 0:21:08 2.24 AE Janaina Wollmann 33 F 555 Snoqualmie, WA 965. 0:21:09 2.24 AE Bridget Weis 22 F 137 Seattle, WA 966. 0:21:09 2.24 AE Viveka Lazor 34 F 289 Bellevue, WA 967. 0:21:10 2.24 AE Esther Handy 27 F 504 Seattle, WA 968. 0:21:12 2.25 AE Eileen Brown 36 F 303 Seattle, WA 969. 0:21:14 2.25 AE Valerie Varin 49 F 729 Newcastle, WA 970. 0:21:14 2.25 AE Jennifer Mattox 45 F 825 Mercer Island, WA 971. 0:21:16 2.25 AE Silver Denton 43 F 518 Seattle, WA 972. 0:21:16 2.25 AE Stephen Hagen 59 M 574 Normandy Park, WA 973. 0:21:19 2.25 AE McKenna Hughes 28 F 564 Seattle, WA 974. 0:21:19 2.25 AE Martha Larson 32 F 591 Seattle, WA 975. 0:21:19 2.25 AE Rory Leid 40 M 308 Seattle, WA 976. 0:21:19 2.25 AE Albert Ponio 34 M 390 Bellevue, WA 977. 0:21:21 2.26 AE Darryl Jacobsen 45 M 419 Monroe, WA 978. 0:21:22 2.26 AE Heather Neisen 34 F 442 Renton, WA 979. 0:21:24 2.26 AE Katie Zech 34 F 737 Puyallup, WA 980. 0:21:24 2.26 AE Conrad Babida 42 M 1147 Tacoma, WA 981. 0:21:26 2.26 AE Troy Tomaras 40 M 1051 Gig Harbor, WA 982. 0:21:27 2.26 AE Gregory Levin 26 M 1301 Seattle, WA 983. 0:21:27 2.26 AE Janet Kidder 62 F 746 Seattle, WA 984. 0:21:28 2.26 AE Dean Montzingo 49 M 791 Kent, WA 985. 0:21:30 2.27 AE Clifford Chang 32 M 958 Mercer Island, WA 986. 0:21:34 2.27 AE Cecilia Tung 45 F 917 Seattle, WA 987. 0:21:34 2.27 AE Allison Camp 22 F 673 Seattle, WA 988. 0:21:35 2.27 AE Corissa Welch 27 F 1174 Renton, WA 989. 0:21:36 2.27 AE Andrew Turner 63 M 278 Seattle, WA 990. 0:21:39 2.28 AE Lisa Wissner-Slivka 47 F 496 Clyde Hill, WA 991. 0:21:43 2.28 AE Karina Meik 38 F 326 Redmond, WA 992. 0:21:47 2.29 AE Kevin Corrigan 51 M 645 Mill Creek, WA 993. 0:21:49 2.29 AE Annika Elias 31 F 878 Redmond, WA 994. 0:21:50 2.29 AE Cindy Thorpe 57 F 618 Lacey, WA 995. 0:21:51 2.29 AE Alison Bell 60 F 495 Medina, WA 996. 0:21:51 2.29 AE Breanna Binder 24 F 132 Seattle, WA 997. 0:21:52 2.29 AE Richard Hesik 68 M 159 Seattle, WA 998. 0:21:52 2.29 AE Jonathan Amkraut 20 M 1076 Seattle, WA 999. 0:21:54 2.29 S Jesse Sheppard 29 M 2177 Issaquah, WA 1000. 0:21:55 2.29 AE Jamison Balousek 35 M 209 Mercer Island, WA 1001. 0:21:55 2.29 AE Todd Wirostek 39 M 481 Seattle, WA 1002. 0:21:57 2.30 AE Linh Do 45 F 1245 Seattle, WA 1003. 0:21:58 2.30 AE Mike Lee 22 M 604 Tacoma, WA 1004. 0:21:59 2.30 AE John Varela 31 M 742 Renton, WA 1005. 0:22:05 2.31 AE Richard Thorgrimson 45 M 628 Bothell, WA 1006. 0:22:05 2.31 AE Robert Millard 41 M 1013 Seattle, WA 1007. 0:22:09 2.31 AE Shannon Laird 36 F 211 Edmonds, WA 1008. 0:22:09 2.31 AE Lisette Nenninger 41 F 769 Seattle, WA 1009. 0:22:10 2.31 AE Brian Millhuff 47 M 421 Snohomish, WA 1010. 0:22:10 2.31 AE Randy Anderson 46 M 766 Lake Stevens, WA 1011. 0:22:13 2.31 AE Phyllis Fischer 43 F 774 Seattle, WA 1012. 0:22:13 2.31 AE Cameron Rudolf 23 F 361 Mercer Island, WA 1013. 0:22:15 2.32 AE Caela McKeever 26 F 177 Seattle, WA 1014. 0:22:16 2.32 AE Anna Krumpe 47 F 788 Seattle, WA 1015. 0:22:17 2.32 AE Katie Andrew 29 F 492 Mill Creek, WA 1016. 0:22:17 2.32 AE Hung Ngo 41 M 267 Bellevue, WA 1017. 0:22:17 2.32 AE Tzehou Tai 34 M 654 Auburn, WA 1018. 0:22:18 2.32 S Sydney Wong 29 M 2126 Seattle, WA 1019. 0:22:18 2.32 AE Becki Holmes 25 F 405 Seattle, WA 1020. 0:22:18 2.32 AE John Campbell 48 M 953 Renton, WA 1021. 0:22:19 2.32 AE Liz Azose 60 F 703 Seattle, WA 1022. 0:22:21 2.32 AE Adam Phillabaum 28 M 549 Seattle, WA 1023. 0:22:21 2.32 AE Thainam Pham 27 M 136 Seattle, WA 1024. 0:22:23 2.33 AE Aaron Burkhart 30 M 244 Seattle, WA 1025. 0:22:24 2.33 AE Michael Wang 27 M 814 Redmond, WA 1026. 0:22:24 2.33 AE Wayne Akana 56 M 110 Bothell, WA 1027. 0:22:25 2.33 AE Ron Urbina 41 M 277 Edmonds, WA 1028. 0:22:29 2.33 AE Aj Brush 35 F 268 Bellevue, WA 1029. 0:22:38 2.34 AE Damir Alic 23 M 1173 Kent, WA 1030. 0:22:39 2.34 AE Nathan Styron 30 M 975 Milton, WA 1031. 0:22:40 2.35 AE Keith Ames 35 M 1210 Tacoma, WA 1032. 0:22:41 2.35 AE Jessica Joseph 27 F 477 Worthington, OH 1033. 0:22:41 2.35 AE Addie Killam 22 F 161 Seattle, WA 1034. 0:22:43 2.35 AE Bryon Gongaware 34 M 217 Seattle, WA 1035. 0:22:44 2.35 AE Ashley Brown 25 F 896 Renton, WA 1036. 0:22:45 2.35 AE Shirley Sturts 73 F 130 Coeur D Alene, ID 1037. 0:22:46 2.35 AE Lea Chambers 26 F 1313 Seattle, WA 1038. 0:22:47 2.35 AE David Margelli 47 M 355 Bainbridge Island, WA 1039. 0:22:48 2.35 AE Kevin Kotecki 25 M 681 Seattle, WA 1040. 0:22:48 2.35 AE Amanda Bauer 23 F 249 Seattle, WA 1041. 0:22:55 2.36 AE Andrew Bradford 29 M 488 Seattle, WA 1042. 0:23:01 2.37 AE Cora Cordi 39 F 1254 Des Moines, WA 1043. 0:23:01 2.37 AE Carrie Glenney 28 F 253 Seattle, WA 1044. 0:23:03 2.37 AE Jay Mounts 54 M 409 Kent, WA 1045. 0:23:04 2.37 S Becky Andrews 33 F 2127 Seattle, WA 1046. 0:23:05 2.37 AE Mike Wyvel 43 M 468 Everett, WA 1047. 0:23:06 2.38 S Brigitte Parsons 50 F 2214 Sammamish, WA 1048. 0:23:07 2.38 AE Sharon Hlavka 51 F 1236 South Prairie, WA 1049. 0:23:11 2.38 AE Jake Montzingo 25 M 809 Issaquah, WA 1050. 0:23:12 2.38 AE Michael Barre 25 M 1121 Bothell, WA 1051. 0:23:12 2.38 AE Dan Holmes 28 M 406 Seattle, WA 1052. 0:23:20 2.39 AE Tracy Brown 43 F 939 Issaquah, WA 1053. 0:23:20 2.39 AE Rei Shimizu 43 F 318 Mercer Island, WA 1054. 0:23:22 2.39 AE Annemarie Culver 40 F 530 Lake Forest Park, WA 1055. 0:23:25 2.40 AE Bill Upthegrove 55 M 859 Townnsend, MT 1056. 0:23:26 2.40 AE John Upthegrove 72 M 796 Burien, WA 1057. 0:23:29 2.40 AE Spencer Smith 25 M 803 Issaquah, WA 1058. 0:23:30 2.40 AE Gary Glenney 65 M 311 Shoreline, WA 1059. 0:23:31 2.40 AE Joyce Hoffman 54 F 963 Seattle, WA 1060. 0:23:31 2.40 AE Troy Center 35 M 1113 Mill Creek, WA 1061. 0:23:31 2.40 AE Linda Hoang 24 F 140 Renton, WA 1062. 0:23:33 2.41 AE Michael Eneberg 28 M 1292 Auburn, WA 1063. 0:23:38 2.41 AE Megan McNally 40 F 598 Seattle, WA 1064. 0:23:40 2.41 AE Emma Kelly 17 F 979 Issaquah, WA 1065. 0:23:45 2.42 AE Maryjane Brain 41 F 1153 Seattle, WA 1066. 0:23:48 2.42 AE Ginny Green 61 F 1131 Clinton, WA 1067. 0:23:48 2.42 AE Dean Cochran 31 M 544 Seattle, WA 1068. 0:23:52 2.43 AE Thomas Willingham 44 M 1281 Redmond, WA 1069. 0:23:54 2.43 AE Lesly Murr 50 F 189 Poulsbo, WA 1070. 0:23:57 2.43 AE Carol Coram 59 F 250 Seattle, WA 1071. 0:24:02 2.44 AE Jonathan Yeh 35 M 469 Seattle, WA 1072. 0:24:03 2.44 AE Lloyd David 55 M 1307 Seattle, WA 1073. 0:24:09 2.45 AE Peter Weiss 37 M 995 Mercer Island, WA 1074. 0:24:13 2.45 AE Adam Beckord 37 M 881 Seattle, WA 1075. 0:24:19 2.46 AE Lilia Fannin 49 F 487 University Place, WA 1076. 0:24:20 2.46 AE Carrie Lovsted 47 F 821 Mercer Island, WA 1077. 0:24:25 2.46 AE David Hogan 37 M 1137 Woodinville, WA 1078. 0:24:25 2.46 AE Steven Stanfield 30 M 599 Seattle, WA 1079. 0:24:26 2.47 AE Steven Brooks 42 M 491 Seattle, WA 1080. 0:24:26 2.47 AE Meredith Morris 30 F 119 Bellevue, WA 1081. 0:24:29 2.47 AE Mousa Hamad 28 M 174 Bellevue, WA 1082. 0:24:29 2.47 AE Jessie Lee 46 F 602 Tacoma, WA 1083. 0:24:34 2.47 AE Erik Moe 28 M 202 Bellevue, WA 1084. 0:24:35 2.48 AE Jonathan Murphy 35 M 1287 Seattle, WA 1085. 0:24:35 2.48 AE Nathan Olds 27 M 817 Ridgefield, WA 1086. 0:24:38 2.48 AE Carley Styron 26 F 974 Milton, WA 1087. 0:24:41 2.48 AE Davita Saluja 39 F 234 Seattle, WA 1088. 0:24:47 2.49 AE Caroline Krejci 30 F 106 Seattle, WA 1089. 0:24:48 2.49 AE Madeline Petrin 23 F 383 Farr West, UT 1090. 0:24:49 2.49 AE Nevin Samuy 32 M 990 Glendale, CA 1091. 0:24:53 2.50 AE Nicole Zerbato 41 F 875 Seattle, WA 1092. 0:24:54 2.50 AE Paul Moody 60 M 129 Kirkland, WA 1093. 0:24:58 2.50 AE Michael Christopher 39 M 1249 Seattle, WA 1094. 0:25:06 2.51 AE Andrew Person 31 M 911 Seattle, WA 1095. 0:25:11 2.52 AE Marjorie Danz 59 F 191 Medina, WA 1096. 0:25:14 2.52 AE Mary Oconnell-Knight 60 F 652 Sammamish, WA 1097. 0:25:16 2.52 AE Leonda Cox 61 F 653 Issaquah, WA 1098. 0:25:27 2.54 AE Theresa Szeliga 51 F 1067 Seattle, WA 1099. 0:25:29 2.54 AE Tim Ryan 47 M 251 Issaquah, WA 1100. 0:25:29 2.54 AE Mark Pan 28 M 301 Seattle, WA 1101. 0:25:30 2.54 AE Maria Lagow 42 F 307 Lake Stevens, WA 1102. 0:25:35 2.54 AE Christine Boswell-Stil41 F 444 Oak Harbor, WA 1103. 0:25:36 2.55 AE John Fahey 56 M 696 Anacortes, WA 1104. 0:25:39 2.55 AE Roberta Winter 52 F 1142 Bremerton, WA 1105. 0:25:40 2.55 AE David Thomas 49 M 871 Mukilteo, WA 1106. 0:25:40 2.55 AE Linnea Thomas 47 F 872 Mukilteo, WA 1107. 0:25:41 2.55 AE Gregory Beitler 31 M 986 Redmond, WA 1108. 0:25:41 2.55 AE Randy Bacon 24 M 712 Seattle, WA 1109. 0:25:41 2.55 AE Austin Jacobsen 15 M 418 Monroe, WA 1110. 0:25:47 2.56 AE Rachael Buckingham 32 F 443 Seattle, WA 1111. 0:25:52 2.56 AE Phillip Rust 35 M 179 Redmond, WA 1112. 0:25:57 2.57 AE Teri Hatfield 31 F 261 Bothell, WA 1113. 0:25:59 2.57 AE Amy Shandell 59 F 296 Seattle, WA 1114. 0:25:59 2.57 AE Stephen Dupree 33 M 219 Bellevue, WA 1115. 0:26:00 2.57 AE Hank Wirtz 37 M 682 Mill Creek, WA 1116. 0:26:02 2.57 AE Cheryl Wright 51 F 988 Kent, WA 1117. 0:26:06 2.58 AE Robert Howard 33 M 989 Seattle, WA 1118. 0:26:08 2.58 AE Sandra Day 48 F 677 Seattle, WA 1119. 0:26:13 2.59 AE Jeremy Silvernail 29 M 190 Seattle, WA 1120. 0:26:22 3.00 AE Cari Morin 35 F 827 Seattle, WA 1121. 0:26:22 3.00 AE Jodie Heffron 38 F 629 Tacoma, WA 1122. 0:26:23 3.00 AE Susan Rocheba 63 F 258 Bellevue, WA 1123. 0:26:26 3.00 AE Anne Phillips 43 F 169 Seattle, WA 1124. 0:26:28 3.00 AE Elizabeth Wolff 55 F 630 Seattle, WA 1125. 0:26:33 3.01 AE Karen Boyden 53 F 342 Burien, WA 1126. 0:26:35 3.01 AE Kelli Kludt 34 F 393 Snoqualmie, WA 1127. 0:26:37 3.01 AE Lauren Wright 28 F 388 Woodinville, WA 1128. 0:26:37 3.01 AE Aaron Bartel 36 M 1146 Seattle, WA 1129. 0:26:38 3.02 AE Stella Langone 39 F 1111 Sultan, WA 1130. 0:26:50 3.03 AE Steven Kramer 66 M 183 Pebble Beach, CA 1131. 0:26:55 3.04 SR Kate Harvey 25 F 2112 Seattle, WA 1132. 0:26:59 3.04 AE Brendan Carr 13 M 1063 Seattle, WA 1133. 0:27:00 3.04 AE Marnie Jordan 38 F 358 Redmond, WA 1134. 0:27:02 3.04 AE Julianna Mitchell 49 F 1145 Redmond, WA 1135. 0:27:03 3.04 AE Barbara Oswald 56 F 686 Seattle, WA 1136. 0:27:03 3.04 AE Leyton Jump 61 M 526 Tenino, WA 1137. 0:27:11 3.05 AE Onie Ward 53 F 188 Edmonds, WA 1138. 0:27:16 3.06 AE Ansel Anderson 42 F 141 Vashon, WA 1139. 0:27:19 3.06 AE Dawn Yadron 36 F 1055 Seattle, WA 1140. 0:27:20 3.06 AE James Neighbor 32 M 1003 Seattle, WA 1141. 0:27:21 3.06 AE Joseph Pugh 21 M 309 Seattle, WA 1142. 0:27:21 3.06 AE Janet Palmer 53 F 1065 Seattle, WA 1143. 0:27:29 3.07 AE Brian Simpson 43 M 557 Seattle, WA 1144. 0:27:43 3.09 AE Angela Wilson 28 F 1027 Seattle, WA 1145. 0:27:48 3.10 AE Jhomar Small 27 M 1201 Seattle, WA 1146. 0:27:58 3.11 AE Kathryn Beattie 42 F 1216 Sammamish, WA 1147. 0:28:19 3.13 AE Michael Lockhart 47 M 638 Newcastle, WA 1148. 0:28:28 3.14 S Jill Zenner 29 F 2258 Seattle, WA 1149. 0:28:43 3.16 AE Ryan Asdourian 25 M 221 Seattle, WA 1150. 0:28:55 3.17 AE Richard Du Bey 63 M 147 Mercer Island, WA 1151. 0:29:18 3.20 AE Craig Kopet 62 M 619 Normandy Park, WA 1152. 0:29:24 3.20 AE Donna Rosenberg 46 F 1078 Kirkland, WA 1153. 0:29:38 3.22 AE Dan Le 24 F 103 Seattle, WA 1154. 0:30:10 3.26 AE Debbie Rue 50 F 270 Snohomish, WA 1155. 0:30:15 3.26 AE Dean Stolz 47 M 929 Seattle, WA 1156. 0:30:20 3.27 AE Matt Kreger 28 M 928 Seattle, WA 1157. 0:30:24 3.27 AE Mary Porter 39 F 813 Seattle, WA 1158. 0:30:45 3.30 AE Garth Macdonald 66 M 1157 Seattle, WA 1159. 0:30:53 3.31 SB Colleen Engle 56 F 2235 Seattle, WA 1160. 0:31:04 3.32 AE Wendy Jones 53 F 1050 Seattle, WA 1161. 0:31:38 3.36 AE Lucretia Shafer 53 F 642 Kent, WA 1162. 0:32:08 3.39 AE Micah Obrien 26 M 167 Covington, WA 1163. 0:32:32 3.42 AE Robert Nance 34 M 1264 Seattle, WA 1164. 0:34:15 3.54 AE Donna Owen 50 F 429 Lynnwood, WA 1165. 0:34:27 3.55 AE Shannon Krueger 38 F 398 Bellevue, WA 1166. 0:37:17 4.14 AE Christopher Kwong 28 M 120 Seattle, WA 1167. 0:40:22 4.35 AE Byron Raynz 31 M 523 Renton, WA 1168. 0:41:00 4.40 AE Amy Westwood 37 F 678 Lynnwood, WA 1169. 0:51:03 5.48 AE Mashhood Ghoreishi 22 F 1260 Redmond, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

BIKE SPLIT TIMES (MPH) EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:28:32 25.23 B Derek Hill 35 M 2236 Kenmore, WA 2. 0:28:36 25.17 AE Rusty Pruden 27 M 2 Kirkland, WA 3. 0:28:48 25.00 AE Rainer Leuschke 39 M 35 Seattle, WA 4. 0:29:00 24.83 AE Phil Spencer 42 M 11 Federal Way, WA 5. 0:29:05 24.76 AE Nicolas Flacco 27 M 44 Seattle, WA 6. 0:29:09 24.70 AE Tom Roseberry 26 M 28 Seattle, WA 7. 0:29:20 24.55 AE Ethan Lyons 21 M 7 Issaquah, WA 8. 0:29:53 24.09 AE Elliot Bassett 27 M 40 Missoula, MT 9. 0:30:05 23.93 B John Bergen 40 M 2115 Shoreline, WA 10. 0:30:11 23.85 AE Erin Eronemo 46 M 25 Kent, WA 11. 0:30:17 23.78 AE Carlos Lesser 19 M 50 Cancun, MExico 12. 0:30:27 23.65 AE Michael Blue 50 M 60 Seattle, WA 13. 0:30:28 23.63 AE Jeff Helmer 23 M 48 Snohomish, WA 14. 0:30:51 23.34 AE Steven Bailey 40 M 909 Bellevue, WA 15. 0:30:52 23.33 AE Nick Johnson 24 M 10 Lakewood, WA 16. 0:30:53 23.31 AE Ben Lovelace 22 M 53 Seattle, WA 17. 0:30:58 23.25 AE Brian Carter 41 M 1034 Sammamish, WA 18. 0:31:12 23.08 AE Rob Fetty 44 M 1064 Seattle, WA 19. 0:31:20 22.98 AE Steve Moore 44 M 14 Ellensburg, WA 20. 0:31:23 22.94 AE Owen Paulus 34 M 806 Kirkland, WA 21. 0:31:30 22.86 AE Dane Ballou 16 M 63 Seabeck, WA 22. 0:31:31 22.85 AE Michael Pritchard 45 M 52 Bellevue, WA 23. 0:31:35 22.80 AE David Spencer 50 M 6 Kirkland, WA 24. 0:31:36 22.78 AE Ryan Knapp 26 M 1311 Seattle, WA 25. 0:31:38 22.76 AE Jeff Collins 32 M 348 Seattle, WA 26. 0:31:41 22.72 AE Kimberly Pancoast 26 F 15 Kirkland, WA 27. 0:31:43 22.70 AE Trev Dakan 41 M 37 Kent, WA 28. 0:31:44 22.69 AE Thomas Elliott 34 M 1300 Bellevue, WA 29. 0:31:45 22.68 AE Aaron Sundberg 36 M 1079 Bellevue, WA 30. 0:31:50 22.62 AE James Schild 26 M 1279 Seattle, WA 31. 0:31:50 22.62 AE James Wolfe 27 M 9 Seattle, WA 32. 0:31:52 22.59 AE Bryan Urakawa 39 M 59 Seattle, WA 33. 0:31:54 22.57 AE Ryan Koenig 31 M 38 Sammamish, WA 34. 0:31:57 22.54 AE Jeremiah Mushen 34 M 33 Seattle, WA 35. 0:32:03 22.46 AE Tom St Clair 44 M 42 Tumwater, WA 36. 0:32:06 22.43 AE Stephen Bennett 36 M 5 Issaquah, WA 37. 0:32:10 22.38 AE Hugo Hamerlinck 33 M 276 Bellevue, WA 38. 0:32:11 22.37 AE Loren Pokorny 38 M 47 Mercer Island, WA 39. 0:32:17 22.30 AE John Lorton 29 M 357 Seattle, WA 40. 0:32:17 22.30 AE Michael Finn 36 M 8 Kirkland, WA 41. 0:32:19 22.28 AE Lowell Rockliffe 21 M 51 Victoria, BC 42. 0:32:20 22.27 AE Greg Wolfe 25 M 56 Seattle, WA 43. 0:32:20 22.27 AE Johnna Koenig 30 F 36 Sammamish, WA 44. 0:32:22 22.25 AE Justin Newberry 34 M 717 Seattle, WA 45. 0:32:24 22.22 AE Tim Heikell 46 M 581 Seattle, WA 46. 0:32:25 22.21 AE Jay Nygaard 30 M 1072 Bellevue, WA 47. 0:32:25 22.21 AE Teresa Nelson 33 F 26 Seattle, WA 48. 0:32:30 22.15 AE Stacia McInnes 42 F 16 Bellevue, WA 49. 0:32:31 22.14 AE Kraig Erickson 39 M 805 Eugene, OR 50. 0:32:32 22.13 AE Ryker Lammers 42 M 39 Kirkland, WA 51. 0:32:35 22.10 AE Richard Russell 51 M 43 Kirkland, WA 52. 0:32:36 22.09 AE Joerg Gablonsky 38 M 1071 Seattle, WA 53. 0:32:41 22.03 AE Erik Spring 23 M 565 Mercer Island, WA 54. 0:32:46 21.97 AE Kathy Morrisson 40 F 29 Kent, WA 55. 0:32:47 21.96 AE Markus Van Achte 50 M 12 Kirkland, WA 56. 0:32:52 21.91 AE Stephanie Peters 29 F 32 Seattle, WA 57. 0:32:56 21.86 AE Adam Clarke 26 M 998 Kirkland, WA 58. 0:32:57 21.85 AE Samuel Verkhovsky 37 M 603 Seattle, WA 59. 0:32:58 21.84 AE Michael Molnar 35 M 529 Puyallup, WA 60. 0:32:59 21.83 AE Kalani Scott 58 M 562 St George, UT 61. 0:33:00 21.82 AE Zachary Smith 31 M 231 Seattle, WA 62. 0:33:03 21.79 B Nathaniel Baird 17 M 2163 Seattle, WA 63. 0:33:04 21.77 AE Paul Wierenga 44 M 820 Seattle, WA 64. 0:33:06 21.75 AE Aaron Moss 32 M 1025 Kenmore, WA 65. 0:33:07 21.74 AE Curt Troupe 53 M 601 Seattle, WA 66. 0:33:07 21.74 AE Jeff Wagner 47 M 1096 Seattle, WA 67. 0:33:07 21.74 AE Jason Arango 27 M 382 Seattle, WA 68. 0:33:09 21.72 AE Jeff Sorrentino 38 M 760 Seattle, WA 69. 0:33:11 21.70 B Halvard Berg 39 M 2264 Sammamish, WA 70. 0:33:12 21.69 AE Ryan Vanderloop 33 M 688 Seattle, WA 71. 0:33:13 21.68 AE Thomas Biehl 48 M 55 Seattle, WA 72. 0:33:13 21.68 AE John Utley 42 M 185 Eugene, OR 73. 0:33:17 21.63 AE Matthew Wise 40 M 168 Bremerton, WA 74. 0:33:18 21.62 AE Nichole Jacobson 39 F 22 Bellevue, WA 75. 0:33:20 21.60 AE Jim Knapik 46 M 1094 Redmond, WA 76. 0:33:23 21.57 AE Carl Brettmann 44 M 659 Seattle, WA 77. 0:33:25 21.55 B Christian Roth 47 M 2245 Seattle, WA 78. 0:33:27 21.52 AE Thomas Leptich 32 M 895 Seattle, WA 79. 0:33:29 21.50 AE Kristopher Brown 21 M 1244 Seattle, WA 80. 0:33:31 21.48 AE Phil Ramakers 50 M 462 Portland, OR 81. 0:33:33 21.46 AE Paul Stamnes 43 M 755 Mercer Island, WA 82. 0:33:36 21.43 AE Andrew McAllister 34 M 923 Kirkland, WA 83. 0:33:38 21.41 AE Bridget Jones-Cressman29 F 62 Redmond, WA 84. 0:33:38 21.41 AE Brian Wakefield 21 M 954 Seattle, WA 85. 0:33:39 21.40 AE Lindsay Newberry 34 F 718 Seattle, WA 86. 0:33:40 21.39 AE Jawn Angus 33 M 1082 Seattle, WA 87. 0:33:40 21.39 AE Jace Miller 48 M 344 East Wenatchee, WA 88. 0:33:40 21.39 AE Patty Bredice 40 F 58 Kirkland, WA 89. 0:33:41 21.38 AE Chris Hall 49 M 702 Maple Valley, WA 90. 0:33:42 21.36 AE Polita Paulus 34 F 807 Kirkland, WA 91. 0:33:43 21.35 AE Mike McKay 42 M 1228 Kirkland, WA 92. 0:33:43 21.35 AE Justin Huff 30 M 1015 Seattle, WA 93. 0:33:45 21.33 AE Adam Eckmann 19 M 776 Seattle, WA 94. 0:33:46 21.32 AE Mike Obrien 48 M 1155 Seattle, WA 95. 0:33:52 21.26 AE Paul Laubscher 42 M 280 San Rafael, CA 96. 0:33:53 21.25 AE Kyle Watson 36 M 1052 Bellevue, WA 97. 0:33:55 21.23 AE Jim Naroski 43 M 1256 Sammamish, WA 98. 0:33:56 21.22 AE Keith Brewe 55 M 1109 Woodinville, WA 99. 0:33:56 21.22 AE Eric Hrivnak 41 M 864 Puyallup, WA 100. 0:33:57 21.21 AE Jeff Adams 41 M 905 Snohomish, WA 101. 0:33:57 21.21 AE Scott Boyer 41 M 517 Fife, WA 102. 0:33:58 21.20 AE Heidi Gaertner 37 F 21 Seattle, WA 103. 0:34:01 21.17 AE Josh Fredman 34 M 1204 Seattle, WA 104. 0:34:02 21.16 AE Richard Lander 34 M 1085 Bellevue, WA 105. 0:34:02 21.16 AE Bryce Ulrich 42 M 753 Newcastle, WA 106. 0:34:02 21.16 AE Dewayne Bradley 39 M 993 Seattle, WA 107. 0:34:03 21.15 AE Lisa Scher 43 F 19 Sammamish, WA 108. 0:34:04 21.14 AE Lisa Overton 36 F 1047 Seattle, WA 109. 0:34:04 21.14 AE Kevin Gann 35 M 647 Tacoma, WA 110. 0:34:04 21.14 AE Cliff Richards 49 M 687 Maple Valley, WA 111. 0:34:08 21.09 AE Ian Pund 34 M 1129 Seattle, WA 112. 0:34:09 21.08 AE Steven Stout 40 M 203 Seattle, WA 113. 0:34:12 21.05 AE Carly Tu 27 F 45 Seattle, WA 114. 0:34:13 21.04 AE Andrew Gaunt 31 M 1167 Seattle, WA 115. 0:34:14 21.03 AE Dana Fitzpatrick 30 F 20 Olympia, WA 116. 0:34:15 21.02 AE Derek Haller 20 M 912 Coeur D Alene, ID 117. 0:34:16 21.01 AE Chris Rodde 40 M 1081 Seattle, WA 118. 0:34:18 20.99 AE Brad Williams 52 M 977 Kent, WA 119. 0:34:18 20.99 AE Julie Vieselmeyer 29 F 18 Seattle, WA 120. 0:34:22 20.95 AE Brian Allen 26 M 1120 Seattle, WA 121. 0:34:25 20.92 B John Maier 22 M 2224 Seattle, WA 122. 0:34:26 20.91 AE Doug Jungclaus 39 M 379 Sammamish, WA 123. 0:34:27 20.90 AE Patrick Slack 19 M 1116 Shoreline, WA 124. 0:34:27 20.90 AE Bradley Hammond 54 M 887 Bellevue, WA 125. 0:34:27 20.90 AE Jason Parilla 39 M 732 Renton, WA 126. 0:34:28 20.89 AE Mark Cordes 36 M 293 Seattle, WA 127. 0:34:28 20.89 AE Mike Morelli 33 M 151 Seattle, WA 128. 0:34:29 20.88 AE Travis Kubicek 35 M 845 Seattle, WA 129. 0:34:29 20.88 AE Brian Clarke 37 M 913 Snohomish, WA 130. 0:34:30 20.87 AE Kevin Knight 55 M 353 Seattle, WA 131. 0:34:32 20.85 AE Jonathan Wagher 32 M 241 Seattle, WA 132. 0:34:32 20.85 AE Kurt Kenyon 38 M 795 Anthem, AZ 133. 0:34:32 20.85 AE Evi Emmenegger 46 F 559 Seattle, WA 134. 0:34:34 20.83 B Bryan Gormley 43 M 2213 Black Diamond, WA 135. 0:34:35 20.82 AE Evan Fein 38 M 714 Seattle, WA 136. 0:34:37 20.80 AE Heidi Riley 42 F 192 North Bend, WA 137. 0:34:38 20.79 AE Louise Montgomery 27 F 57 Bothell, WA 138. 0:34:39 20.78 AE Lindsay Jacobson 27 F 709 New York, NY 139. 0:34:41 20.76 AE Erin Heard 23 F 34 Kingswood, SA 140. 0:34:41 20.76 AE Greg Bradley 46 M 855 Seattle, WA 141. 0:34:42 20.75 AE George Behlmer 62 M 930 Seattle, WA 142. 0:34:43 20.74 AE Tricia Davis 37 F 759 Seattle, WA 143. 0:34:44 20.73 AE Robin White 38 F 17 Sammamish, WA 144. 0:34:46 20.71 AE Scott Ebert 43 M 283 Seattle, WA 145. 0:34:46 20.71 AE Rebecca Stone 28 F 885 Seattle, WA 146. 0:34:48 20.69 AE Craig Chapman 29 M 1166 Seattle, WA 147. 0:34:49 20.68 AE Don Lewis 57 M 61 Seattle, WA 148. 0:34:49 20.68 AE Brian Cunningham 32 M 3 Seattle, WA 149. 0:34:50 20.67 AE Alastair Willis 39 M 275 Seattle, WA 150. 0:34:51 20.66 AE Michael Pipta 45 M 866 Bellevue, WA 151. 0:34:51 20.66 AE Anthony Bell 40 M 738 Seattle, WA 152. 0:34:55 20.62 AE Samantha Mazer 24 F 41 Bellevue, WA 153. 0:34:55 20.62 AE Scott Zengel 38 M 1198 Bonney Lake, WA 154. 0:34:55 20.62 B David Stockman 42 M 2154 Seattle, WA 155. 0:34:56 20.61 AE Brent Felt 44 M 818 Seattle, WA 156. 0:34:58 20.59 AE Brendan Dundas 40 M 1151 Seattle, WA 157. 0:34:59 20.58 AE Patty Swedberg 47 F 1247 Kent, WA 158. 0:35:00 20.57 AE Erik Day 30 M 698 Bellevue, WA 159. 0:35:00 20.57 AE Michelle Fjetland 42 F 849 Renton, WA 160. 0:35:02 20.55 B Mat Anderson 30 M 2174 Seattle, WA 161. 0:35:08 20.49 AE Adam Braddock 38 M 823 Everett, WA 162. 0:35:08 20.49 AE Bruce Bonnet 47 M 238 Seattle, WA 163. 0:35:10 20.47 AE Charles Mills 31 M 1083 Seattle, WA 164. 0:35:11 20.46 AE Andrew Coxe 28 M 155 Oak Harbor, WA 165. 0:35:12 20.45 AE Cathleen Knutson 28 F 669 Seattle, WA 166. 0:35:13 20.44 AE Adam Dunn 26 M 936 Seattle, WA 167. 0:35:17 20.41 AE Brad Howeiler 48 M 1220 Gig Harbor, WA 168. 0:35:19 20.39 AE Mauritz Winquist 47 M 1187 University Place, WA 169. 0:35:19 20.39 AE Soohui Um 41 M 1040 Puyallup, WA 170. 0:35:20 20.38 AE Andre Vachon 40 M 310 Bellevue, WA 171. 0:35:22 20.36 AE Scott Cary 46 M 1226 Seattle, WA 172. 0:35:23 20.35 AE Rebecca Kelley 26 F 364 Seattle, WA 173. 0:35:26 20.32 AE Erin Jones 19 F 30 Hood River, OR 174. 0:35:27 20.31 AE Benjamin Christian 24 M 1267 Seattle, WA 175. 0:35:28 20.30 AE Steven Baerg 40 M 836 Gig Harbor, WA 176. 0:35:31 20.27 AE Leif Kohler 25 M 623 Seattle, WA 177. 0:35:32 20.26 B Gary Schmitt 54 M 2261 Bothell, WA 178. 0:35:33 20.25 AE Ryan Guest 36 M 862 Kenmore, WA 179. 0:35:33 20.25 AE David Zuckerman 50 M 263 Seattle, WA 180. 0:35:33 20.25 AE Greg Bruley 49 M 616 Woodinville, WA 181. 0:35:34 20.24 AE Kimberly Lorton 31 F 24 Seattle, WA 182. 0:35:36 20.22 AE Joshua Loman 39 M 815 Seattle, WA 183. 0:35:38 20.21 AE Chris Johnston 44 M 621 Kirkland, WA 184. 0:35:42 20.17 AE Schuyler Smith 31 M 996 Seattle, WA 185. 0:35:43 20.16 AE Ryan Chapman 29 M 138 Bremerton, WA 186. 0:35:45 20.14 AE Michael Barre 25 M 1121 Bothell, WA 187. 0:35:46 20.13 AE Arun Jacob 41 M 1127 Mercer Island, WA 188. 0:35:46 20.13 AE Vince Gayman 57 M 1262 Seattle, WA 189. 0:35:47 20.12 AE Bill Sepeda 38 M 459 Seattle, WA 190. 0:35:47 20.12 B John Butler 24 M 2241 Seattle, WA 191. 0:35:48 20.11 AE Mike Fosberg 46 M 1092 Burien, WA 192. 0:35:48 20.11 AE Rick Sivertson 42 M 1107 Bothell, WA 193. 0:35:49 20.10 AE Clifton Oleszko 53 M 1183 Seattle, WA 194. 0:35:49 20.10 AE Mike Sofen 54 M 890 Seattle, WA 195. 0:35:50 20.09 AE Casey Alex 37 M 266 Seattle, WA 196. 0:35:50 20.09 AE Bryan Carriker 21 M 380 Everett, WA 197. 0:35:51 20.08 AE Karen Edmonds 35 F 435 Eugene, OR 198. 0:35:52 20.07 AE Michael McNaul 39 M 1232 Seattle, WA 199. 0:35:53 20.07 B Elliot Gaskin 23 M 2141 Everett, WA 200. 0:35:54 20.06 AE Barret Seifer 40 M 521 Seattle, WA 201. 0:35:54 20.06 AE Mark Watson 41 M 1089 Bainbridge Island, WA 202. 0:35:54 20.06 AE Robin Lee 29 F 1018 Seattle, WA 203. 0:35:55 20.05 AE George Morales 37 M 672 Kirkland, WA 204. 0:35:57 20.03 AE Barrett Livingston 27 M 230 Seattle, WA 205. 0:35:59 20.01 AE Matt Blank 39 M 1188 Bellevue, WA 206. 0:36:00 20.00 AE Ryan Witham 27 M 670 Woodinville, WA 207. 0:36:00 20.00 AE Stuart Lee 55 M 710 Seattle, WA 208. 0:36:02 19.98 AE James Beierle 27 M 822 Bothell, WA 209. 0:36:02 19.98 B Grady Karp 36 M 2157 Seattle, WA 210. 0:36:04 19.96 AE Nelson Martelle 30 M 499 Seattle, WA 211. 0:36:07 19.94 AE Anthony Yadron 38 M 1164 Seattle, WA 212. 0:36:07 19.94 AE Donald Porth 43 M 837 Seattle, WA 213. 0:36:07 19.94 AE Bryan Chun 49 M 1158 Seattle, WA 214. 0:36:08 19.93 AE Gary Neal 51 M 943 Spokane, WA 215. 0:36:11 19.90 AE Kelly Richards 41 F 54 Black Diamond, WA 216. 0:36:12 19.89 AE Matt Kreger 28 M 928 Seattle, WA 217. 0:36:15 19.86 AE Kim Sharman 47 F 1268 Mercer Island, WA 218. 0:36:16 19.85 AE Ammon Larson 34 M 612 Seattle, WA 219. 0:36:20 19.82 AE Arnold Larson 31 M 691 Seattle, WA 220. 0:36:20 19.82 AE Ta McCann 44 M 873 Seattle, WA 221. 0:36:20 19.82 AE Mark Andresen 36 M 1059 Suquamish, WA 222. 0:36:22 19.80 AE Rachel Scheiner 42 F 325 Seattle, WA 223. 0:36:23 19.79 AE Troy Spurlock 48 M 1231 University Place, WA 224. 0:36:24 19.78 AE Matthew Gliboff 22 M 705 Seattle, WA 225. 0:36:25 19.77 AE Kyle Burquest 26 M 1280 Seattle, WA 226. 0:36:26 19.76 AE Laurie Kutter 42 F 671 Sammamish, WA 227. 0:36:27 19.75 AE Mark Longman 36 M 733 Seattle, WA 228. 0:36:27 19.75 AE Haley Morin 32 F 254 North Bend, WA 229. 0:36:29 19.74 AE Brett Phillips 24 M 852 Seattle, WA 230. 0:36:29 19.74 AE Ken Hiatt 43 M 351 Redmond, WA 231. 0:36:29 19.74 AE Brett Weathers 38 M 502 Seattle, WA 232. 0:36:30 19.73 AE Patrick Strand 51 M 1104 Lake Forest Park, WA 233. 0:36:30 19.73 AE Sarah Anderson 27 F 772 Seattle, WA 234. 0:36:31 19.72 AE Colleen Norlander 21 F 1328 Covington, WA 235. 0:36:31 19.72 AE Seth Pederson 36 M 1275 Issaquah, WA 236. 0:36:32 19.71 AE Scott Richardson 45 M 1036 Bellevue, WA 237. 0:36:33 19.70 AE Mathew Tomala 36 M 1053 Seattle, WA 238. 0:36:33 19.70 AE David Albert 52 M 761 Woodinville, WA 239. 0:36:34 19.69 AE Brenda Day 37 F 27 Seattle, WA 240. 0:36:38 19.65 B Jeff Treadway 42 M 2252 Newcastle, WA 241. 0:36:39 19.65 AE Ron Nelson 37 M 184 Seattle, WA 242. 0:36:40 19.64 AE Alicia Brillon 42 F 1143 Boulder, CO 243. 0:36:41 19.63 AE Patrick Names 27 M 1119 Seattle, WA 244. 0:36:41 19.63 AE Casey Whitt 24 M 433 Seattle, WA 245. 0:36:41 19.63 AE Zvonimir Turcinov 38 M 1194 Seattle, WA 246. 0:36:42 19.62 AE Johnny Baker 54 M 1134 Redmond, WA 247. 0:36:44 19.60 AE Cindy Shepard 46 F 1214 Snohomish, WA 248. 0:36:44 19.60 AE Kyle Murphy 37 M 1293 Silverdale, WA 249. 0:36:46 19.58 AE Eric Kraus 45 M 675 Seattle, WA 250. 0:36:46 19.58 AE Troy Stahlecker 47 M 1139 Seattle, WA 251. 0:36:46 19.58 AE Chris Durkin 36 M 1041 Lacey, WA 252. 0:36:48 19.57 AE Dan Bishop 34 M 932 Puyallup, WA 253. 0:36:49 19.56 AE Marty Hall 30 M 1077 Lake Stevens, WA 254. 0:36:49 19.56 AE Chris Lynch 34 M 1289 Kent, WA 255. 0:36:52 19.53 AE Kristi Moen 47 F 164 Burien, WA 256. 0:36:52 19.53 AE Jaime Greene 33 F 665 Renton, WA 257. 0:36:52 19.53 AE Mark McDiarmid 45 M 323 Seattle, WA 258. 0:36:53 19.52 AE Kevin Forrest 32 M 1144 Mercer Island, WA 259. 0:36:55 19.50 AE Kelly Christensen 41 F 1021 Lake Tapps, WA 260. 0:36:55 19.50 AE Donna Rosenberg 46 F 1078 Kirkland, WA 261. 0:36:56 19.49 B Eric Bilderbeck 39 M 2183 Salem, OR 262. 0:36:56 19.49 AE Leah Krautter 28 F 745 Kirkland, WA 263. 0:36:56 19.49 AE Dan Washington 31 M 634 Seattle, WA 264. 0:36:57 19.49 AE Brendon Ecker 28 M 427 Bellevue, WA 265. 0:36:58 19.48 AE Bob Thordarson 44 M 552 Seattle, WA 266. 0:36:59 19.47 AE Bud Taylor 46 M 360 Seattle, WA 267. 0:37:01 19.45 AE Megan Kinghorn 14 F 801 Victoria, BC 268. 0:37:02 19.44 AE Wes Havens 30 M 893 Seattle, WA 269. 0:37:03 19.43 AE Karen Oconnell 39 F 1095 Shoreline, WA 270. 0:37:03 19.43 AE Jordan Kinghorn 15 M 800 Victoria, BC 271. 0:37:03 19.43 AE Chris Eastwood 40 M 831 Mill Creek, WA 272. 0:37:04 19.42 AE Jeff Anderson 26 M 658 Seattle, WA 273. 0:37:04 19.42 AE Brian Fischer 37 M 1115 Shoreline, WA 274. 0:37:04 19.42 AE Adam Gunn 27 M 1306 Bainbridge Is, WA 275. 0:37:05 19.42 AE Andrew Jackson 43 M 1213 Seattle, WA 276. 0:37:07 19.40 AE James Harper 40 M 701 Everett, WA 277. 0:37:07 19.40 AE Kevin Kotecki 25 M 681 Seattle, WA 278. 0:37:07 19.40 AE Harve Menkens 51 M 721 Kirkland, WA 279. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Laura May 38 F 425 Renton, WA 280. 0:37:08 19.39 AE Thainam Pham 27 M 136 Seattle, WA 281. 0:37:09 19.38 AE Lee Brunz 40 M 246 Seattle, WA 282. 0:37:11 19.36 AE Alison Dennison 29 F 252 Woodinville, WA 283. 0:37:11 19.36 AE Erik Teutsch 45 M 1068 Kirkland, WA 284. 0:37:14 19.34 AE Maren Bisson 35 F 243 Seattle, WA 285. 0:37:14 19.34 AE Kenda Super 34 F 567 Issaquah, WA 286. 0:37:15 19.33 AE Rob McCann 42 M 538 Seattle, WA 287. 0:37:16 19.32 AE Peter Stayner 37 M 844 Renton, WA 288. 0:37:17 19.31 AE Dean Cochran 31 M 544 Seattle, WA 289. 0:37:18 19.30 B Philip Paschke 56 M 2250 Mill Creek, WA 290. 0:37:18 19.30 AE Charles Dean 29 M 651 Seattle, WA 291. 0:37:19 19.29 AE Brett Megran 42 M 1141 Maple Valley, WA 292. 0:37:21 19.28 AE Adam Phillabaum 28 M 549 Seattle, WA 293. 0:37:23 19.26 AE Cameron Vohr 16 M 160 Seattle, WA 294. 0:37:23 19.26 AE Chris Pallis 41 M 1335 Kent, WA 295. 0:37:24 19.25 AE Scott Ecker 35 M 49 Seattle, WA 296. 0:37:24 19.25 AE Jonathan Mizell 24 M 1033 Sammamish, WA 297. 0:37:25 19.24 AE Jon Laporte 40 M 611 Seattle, WA 298. 0:37:29 19.21 AE Ron Erickson 66 M 962 Bainbridge Island, WA 299. 0:37:29 19.21 AE Gary Grossblatt 50 M 590 Woodinville, WA 300. 0:37:31 19.19 AE Derry O'Kane 29 F 847 Bellingham, WA 301. 0:37:32 19.18 AE Jennifer Tave 19 F 1058 Claremont, CA 302. 0:37:32 19.18 AE Kevin Jones 52 M 1208 Seattle, WA 303. 0:37:33 19.17 AE Katy Larpenteur 23 F 23 Bellingham, WA 304. 0:37:34 19.17 AE Derek Newman 38 M 1087 Mercer Island, WA 305. 0:37:35 19.16 AE Lela Utley 34 F 186 Eugene, OR 306. 0:37:35 19.16 AE Todd Field 40 M 740 Seattle, WA 307. 0:37:36 19.15 AE Martin Maly 36 M 656 Seattle, WA 308. 0:37:37 19.14 AE Tracy Henderson 36 M 786 Seattle, WA 309. 0:37:38 19.13 AE Clifford Chang 32 M 958 Mercer Island, WA 310. 0:37:39 19.12 AE Stephen Bird 37 M 768 Seattle, WA 311. 0:37:41 19.11 AE Doug Dempster 63 M 1140 Seattle, WA 312. 0:37:42 19.10 AE Tony Parra 45 M 908 Lynnwood, WA 313. 0:37:42 19.10 AE Brian Lloyd 43 M 1030 Seattle, WA 314. 0:37:43 19.09 AE Kathleen Matthews 21 F 576 Medina, WA 315. 0:37:44 19.08 AE Jon Engel 25 M 1315 Seattle, WA 316. 0:37:44 19.08 AE Sara Zriny 39 F 478 Seattle, WA 317. 0:37:45 19.07 AE Curtis Huson 31 M 819 Kirkland, WA 318. 0:37:46 19.06 AE Sean Pisoni 43 M 479 Seattle, WA 319. 0:37:47 19.06 AE Robert Schwartz 26 M 987 Lynnwood, WA 320. 0:37:48 19.05 AE Paul Malolepsy 40 M 861 Seattle, WA 321. 0:37:49 19.04 AE Tami Walton 45 F 1075 Ellensburg, WA 322. 0:37:50 19.03 B Tyler Jones 28 M 2202 Seattle, WA 323. 0:37:51 19.02 AE Chris Cook 32 M 969 Seattle, WA 324. 0:37:52 19.01 AE Emily Alder 31 F 531 Seattle, WA 325. 0:37:52 19.01 AE Eric Clark 40 M 322 Shoreline, WA 326. 0:37:53 19.01 AE Jennifer Santoyo 27 F 1000 Tumwater, WA 327. 0:37:55 18.99 AE Sara Keogh 49 F 1286 Shoreline, WA 328. 0:37:56 18.98 AE Michael Digioia 33 M 345 Bothell, WA 329. 0:37:56 18.98 AE Gary Ennis 37 M 692 Redmond, WA 330. 0:37:56 18.98 AE Tahoma Khalsa 26 M 46 Shoreline, WA 331. 0:37:56 18.98 AE Brandon Otoole 25 M 914 Seattle, WA 332. 0:37:57 18.97 AE Michelle Ohlson 28 F 509 Kirkland, WA 333. 0:37:57 18.97 AE Alex Algard 36 M 921 Seattle, WA 334. 0:37:58 18.96 AE Aaron Quinn 27 M 863 Mill Creek, WA 335. 0:38:00 18.95 AE Andrea Leuschke 39 F 1080 Seattle, WA 336. 0:38:01 18.94 AE Nina Keaney 40 F 660 Kirkland, WA 337. 0:38:01 18.94 AE Joel Klas 23 M 1057 Seattle, WA 338. 0:38:02 18.93 AE Bryan Burpee 36 M 1136 Seattle, WA 339. 0:38:02 18.93 AE Curtis Names 41 M 563 Seattle, WA 340. 0:38:03 18.92 AE Howard Hull 42 M 431 Maple Valley, WA 341. 0:38:03 18.92 AE Brian Pierson 32 M 1130 Kirkland, WA 342. 0:38:03 18.92 AE Lee Spencer 49 F 694 Seatac, WA 343. 0:38:04 18.91 AE Joelle Olson 27 F 971 Seattle, WA 344. 0:38:05 18.91 AE Mintu Uppal 43 M 1061 Seattle, WA 345. 0:38:05 18.91 AE Aleksandra Urban 30 F 1299 Seattle, WA 346. 0:38:06 18.90 AE Richard Buchan 44 M 1221 Mercer Island, WA 347. 0:38:06 18.90 AE Ruth Frobe 44 F 592 Seattle, WA 348. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Andrew Bradford 29 M 488 Seattle, WA 349. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Vincent Partridge 38 M 812 Seatac, WA 350. 0:38:07 18.89 AE Jason Epstein 34 M 725 Kirkland, WA 351. 0:38:08 18.88 AE Jonathan Teipen 33 M 927 Kirkland, WA 352. 0:38:09 18.87 AE Diego Gabrieli 48 M 1007 Seattle, WA 353. 0:38:10 18.86 AE James Perryman 35 M 649 Puyallup, WA 354. 0:38:10 18.86 AE Alex Staddon-Smith 38 M 558 Seattle, WA 355. 0:38:10 18.86 AE Sean Avery 27 M 982 Seattle, WA 356. 0:38:11 18.86 AE Marisa Afzali 41 F 568 Seattle, WA 357. 0:38:11 18.86 AE Stephen Gangl 33 M 763 Seattle, WA 358. 0:38:12 18.85 B Wendy Lyon 31 F 2131 Seattle, WA 359. 0:38:12 18.85 AE Kevin Sweeney 40 M 316 Seattle, WA 360. 0:38:13 18.84 AE Jeannette Wake 39 F 666 Seattle, WA 361. 0:38:14 18.83 AE Matthew Vaneenoo 26 M 751 Seattle, WA 362. 0:38:14 18.83 AE Jeffrey Wolf 46 M 1054 Seattle, WA 363. 0:38:14 18.83 AE Scott McKay 29 M 1133 Lacey, WA 364. 0:38:16 18.82 AE Andy Stetzler 23 M 338 Kent, WA 365. 0:38:18 18.80 AE Jason Haggard 34 M 401 Seattle, WA 366. 0:38:19 18.79 AE Carly Watkins 31 F 1319 Seattle, WA 367. 0:38:20 18.78 AE Karen Oyama 42 F 1017 Puyallup, WA 368. 0:38:20 18.78 AE Brett Alston 35 M 321 Kirkland, WA 369. 0:38:21 18.77 AE Giovanni Mezgec 45 M 1179 Seattle, WA 370. 0:38:22 18.77 AE Ryan Lundberg 32 M 874 Seattle, WA 371. 0:38:24 18.75 AE Thomas Henningsgard 59 M 313 Bellevue, WA 372. 0:38:25 18.74 AE Gene Haba 57 M 722 Seattle, WA 373. 0:38:26 18.73 AE Erich Davis 28 M 196 Seattle, WA 374. 0:38:26 18.73 AE James Hutter 62 M 1227 Federal Way, WA 375. 0:38:27 18.73 AE Andrea Powell 33 F 777 Seattle, WA 376. 0:38:28 18.72 AE Mark Madeoy 33 M 613 Sammamish, WA 377. 0:38:29 18.71 AE Sheri Hancey 54 F 924 Seattle, WA 378. 0:38:29 18.71 AE Jeremy Johnston 30 M 368 Bellevue, WA 379. 0:38:30 18.70 AE Terry Cook 39 F 139 Seattle, WA 380. 0:38:31 18.69 AE David Niles 45 M 547 Eugene, OR 381. 0:38:31 18.69 AE Theresa Jurotich 36 F 222 Seattle, WA 382. 0:38:32 18.69 AE Tammy Barnhart 39 F 607 Kent, WA 383. 0:38:32 18.69 AE Mark Nermo 37 M 904 Mukilteo, WA 384. 0:38:35 18.66 AE Luke Nevin 30 M 959 Covington, WA 385. 0:38:37 18.64 AE Gabriela Sanchez 34 F 632 Seattle, WA 386. 0:38:37 18.64 AE Nathan Green 40 M 577 Seattle, WA 387. 0:38:38 18.64 AE Elizabeth Safranski 27 F 636 Everett, WA 388. 0:38:38 18.64 AE Eiichi Shimizu 45 M 317 Mercer Island, WA 389. 0:38:39 18.63 AE Garrick Pickett 37 M 1020 Seattle, WA 390. 0:38:39 18.63 B Charlie Fitzpatrick 38 F 2194 Seattle, WA 391. 0:38:39 18.63 AE Andrea Chymiy 37 F 403 Bainbridge Island, WA 392. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Steven Ditsworth 26 M 778 Seattle, WA 393. 0:38:40 18.62 AE Zena Courtney 50 F 1172 Tacoma, WA 394. 0:38:41 18.61 AE Joyce Tseng 30 F 470 Seattle, WA 395. 0:38:42 18.60 AE Paul Bikhazi 41 M 902 Kirkland, WA 396. 0:38:43 18.60 AE Brad Rock 32 M 327 Seattle, WA 397. 0:38:43 18.60 AE Nancy Larson 59 F 903 Covington, WA 398. 0:38:45 18.58 AE Tim Egan 55 M 1207 Seattle, WA 399. 0:38:46 18.57 AE Casey Jones 33 M 410 Seattle, WA 400. 0:38:48 18.56 AE Carmen Storer 25 F 811 Des Moines, WA 401. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Scott Stewart 26 M 432 Seattle, WA 402. 0:38:50 18.54 AE Rene Costales 41 M 711 Seattle, WA 403. 0:38:51 18.53 AE Nancy Clarke 37 F 1009 Snohomish, WA 404. 0:38:51 18.53 AE Chris Fassel 45 M 349 Seattle, WA 405. 0:38:52 18.52 AE Anthony Burgess 65 M 1125 Redmond, WA 406. 0:38:52 18.52 AE Tamara Burns 37 F 1320 Marietta, GA 407. 0:38:52 18.52 AE Damir Alic 23 M 1173 Kent, WA 408. 0:38:53 18.52 AE Peter Ford 30 M 1022 Seattle, WA 409. 0:38:54 18.51 AE Eva Wong 34 F 494 Seattle, WA 410. 0:38:54 18.51 AE George Iftner 41 M 395 Seattle, WA 411. 0:38:56 18.49 AE Shawn Butler 32 M 210 Edmonds, WA 412. 0:38:56 18.49 AE George Weiss 59 M 663 Bellevue, WA 413. 0:38:57 18.49 AE Eric Rudder 43 M 397 Mercer Island, WA 414. 0:38:57 18.49 AE Eugene Partridge 59 M 957 Kent, WA 415. 0:38:58 18.48 AE Lynn Baker 47 F 1016 Redmond, WA 416. 0:39:00 18.46 AE Eric Walker 60 M 1156 Vashon Island, WA 417. 0:39:00 18.46 AE Kim Garland 44 M 771 Sammamish, WA 418. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Kathy Salvadore 54 F 625 Hayden Lake, ID 419. 0:39:01 18.45 AE Joe Tegeder 36 M 242 Seattle, WA 420. 0:39:02 18.45 AE Scott Morgan 34 M 206 Seattle, WA 421. 0:39:02 18.45 AE Jeff Hogan 37 M 1014 Auburn, WA 422. 0:39:02 18.45 AE Jocelyn Johnson 35 F 389 Kirkland, WA 423. 0:39:02 18.45 AE John Brewer 46 M 876 Kirkland, WA 424. 0:39:02 18.45 B Sean Scott 22 M 2137 Bellevue, WA 425. 0:39:05 18.42 AE Bryan Lee 48 M 1303 Kent, WA 426. 0:39:05 18.42 AE Amy Armstrong 33 F 1048 Seattle, WA 427. 0:39:06 18.41 AE Tom Davis 61 M 617 Everett, WA 428. 0:39:06 18.41 AE Miriam Swedlow 36 F 1278 Seattle, WA 429. 0:39:07 18.41 AE Jenna Ducato 39 F 512 Seattle, WA 430. 0:39:07 18.41 AE Duane Bolick 32 M 259 Bothell, WA 431. 0:39:09 18.39 AE Jun Hata 44 M 915 Seattle, WA 432. 0:39:09 18.39 AE Jessica Sommerville 36 F 1069 Seattle, WA 433. 0:39:10 18.38 AE William Martin 33 M 223 Seattle, WA 434. 0:39:11 18.38 AE Michael Amend 45 M 374 Seattle, WA 435. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Ian Cranna 42 M 867 Kirkland, WA 436. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Clay Giberson 37 M 891 Portland, OR 437. 0:39:12 18.37 AE Amy Miller 40 F 1242 Issaquah, WA 438. 0:39:13 18.36 AE Roger Best 42 M 508 Kirkland, WA 439. 0:39:14 18.35 AE Sarah Mackay 40 F 107 Seattle, WA 440. 0:39:15 18.34 AE Jonathan Murphy 35 M 1287 Seattle, WA 441. 0:39:15 18.34 AE Andy Monro 20 M 731 Everett, WA 442. 0:39:16 18.34 AE Emily Ness 34 F 1112 Redmond, WA 443. 0:39:17 18.33 AE Olen Hunter 40 M 596 Fall City, WA 444. 0:39:17 18.33 AE Anthony Spinelli 41 M 730 Seattle, WA 445. 0:39:17 18.33 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 41 F 992 Seattle, WA 446. 0:39:19 18.31 AE Rory Leid 40 M 308 Seattle, WA 447. 0:39:19 18.31 AE Peter Mansfield 54 M 897 Bellevue, WA 448. 0:39:19 18.31 AE Phillip Millard 51 M 750 Mill Creek, WA 449. 0:39:19 18.31 AE Joseph Pugh 21 M 309 Seattle, WA 450. 0:39:19 18.31 AE Ryan Wopschall 26 M 571 Seattle, WA 451. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Steven Brooks 42 M 491 Seattle, WA 452. 0:39:20 18.31 AE Margaret Chang 25 F 142 Seattle, WA 453. 0:39:21 18.30 AE Kary Hansen 28 M 1298 Seattle, WA 454. 0:39:21 18.30 AE Damian Lynch 44 M 1255 Sandpoint, ID 455. 0:39:23 18.28 AE Leslye Teuber 65 F 762 Woodinville, WA 456. 0:39:24 18.27 AE David Hogan 37 M 1137 Woodinville, WA 457. 0:39:25 18.27 AE Bret Jacobson 38 M 950 Lake Tapps, WA 458. 0:39:26 18.26 AE Tom Dunn 50 M 1224 Seattle, WA 459. 0:39:26 18.26 AE Kari Vander-Stoep 37 F 329 Seattle, WA 460. 0:39:26 18.26 AE Erin White 43 F 212 Mercer Island, WA 461. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Lee Ferguson 52 M 436 Seattle, WA 462. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Steven Brown 39 M 983 Seattle, WA 463. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Shannon Polson 38 F 524 Seattle, WA 464. 0:39:27 18.25 AE Tony Santos 27 M 968 Seattle, WA 465. 0:39:29 18.24 AE Jon Leffingwell 37 M 1200 Newcastle, WA 466. 0:39:29 18.24 AE Cesar Castaneda 33 M 428 Lynnwood, WA 467. 0:39:29 18.24 AE Annie Skaron 24 F 1148 Seattle, WA 468. 0:39:30 18.23 AE David Bukacek 29 M 550 Seattle, WA 469. 0:39:30 18.23 AE Mark Smith 51 M 674 Shoreline, WA 470. 0:39:31 18.22 AE Marie Fisher 29 F 1274 Edmonds, WA 471. 0:39:31 18.22 B Anna Minzel 30 F 2206 Shoreline, WA 472. 0:39:32 18.21 AE Steve Wick 49 M 343 Bellevue, WA 473. 0:39:32 18.21 AE Peter O'Kane 44 M 533 Mercer Island, WA 474. 0:39:32 18.21 AE Amber Fischer 36 F 1114 Shoreline, WA 475. 0:39:32 18.21 AE Justin Tran 22 M 112 Renton, WA 476. 0:39:33 18.20 AE Jonathan Houtzer 31 M 1019 Seattle, WA 477. 0:39:35 18.19 AE Mel Johnson 36 F 554 Seattle, WA 478. 0:39:36 18.18 AE Carolyn Benson 53 F 1031 Kirkland, WA 479. 0:39:37 18.17 AE Brandon Day 37 M 1190 Seattle, WA 480. 0:39:37 18.17 AE Jeffrey Kinsey 30 M 489 Redmond, WA 481. 0:39:37 18.17 AE Aydin Ghajar 31 M 371 Seattle, WA 482. 0:39:38 18.17 AE Luke Montzingo 23 M 794 Kent, WA 483. 0:39:38 18.17 AE Sigrid Barnickel 52 F 578 Sammamish, WA 484. 0:39:40 18.15 AE Kerri North 32 F 949 Seattle, WA 485. 0:39:41 18.14 AE Peter Gerrald 40 M 1325 Seattle, WA 486. 0:39:42 18.14 AE Graham Kirn 23 M 537 Seattle, WA 487. 0:39:43 18.13 AE Isamu Kawabori 70 M 375 Lake Forest Park, WA 488. 0:39:43 18.13 AE Alejandro Escoto-Lozan38 M 1149 Snohomish, WA 489. 0:39:43 18.13 AE Christopher Kwong 28 M 120 Seattle, WA 490. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Robert Gjertsen 53 M 376 Port Orchard, WA 491. 0:39:44 18.12 AE Zoe Song 33 F 1238 Seattle, WA 492. 0:39:45 18.11 AE Kathy Gendreau 42 F 840 Kent, WA 493. 0:39:46 18.11 AE Grant Saarela 23 M 486 Puyallup, WA 494. 0:39:47 18.10 AE David Bishop 43 M 780 Seattle, WA 495. 0:39:47 18.10 AE Patrick Buckley 46 M 1038 Renton, WA 496. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Wayne Akana 56 M 110 Bothell, WA 497. 0:39:48 18.09 AE Michael Sachs 26 M 945 Seattle, WA 498. 0:39:49 18.08 AE Lisa Hurley 47 F 1128 Carnation, WA 499. 0:39:49 18.08 AE Timothy Dimarco 42 M 973 Woodinville, WA 500. 0:39:50 18.08 AE Arturo Orea 31 M 354 Seattle, WA 501. 0:39:52 18.06 AE Peter Litwin 46 M 1086 Seattle, WA 502. 0:39:53 18.05 AE Nick Baisch 25 M 1159 Burien, WA 503. 0:39:53 18.05 AE Karen Buttram 53 F 1062 Seattle, WA 504. 0:39:54 18.05 AE Brian Schmitz 48 M 798 Everett, WA 505. 0:39:55 18.04 AE Wyomia Clifton 35 F 699 Kirkland, WA 506. 0:39:57 18.02 AE Staten Hansen 33 M 1266 Bellevue, WA 507. 0:39:58 18.02 AE Will Callahan 35 M 1042 Seattle, WA 508. 0:39:59 18.01 AE Randy Bacon 24 M 712 Seattle, WA 509. 0:39:59 18.01 AE Matthew Donegan-Ryan 27 M 1304 Kirkland, WA 510. 0:40:02 17.99 B Jerry Fowlkes 48 M 2248 Sammamish, WA 511. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Jon Gosline 33 M 1006 Bothell, WA 512. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Jay Pietraszek 37 M 1203 Woodinville, WA 513. 0:40:03 17.98 AE Amber Keech 23 F 1176 Bellevue, WA 514. 0:40:05 17.96 AE Sharon Bertolli 41 F 402 Snohomish, WA 515. 0:40:05 17.96 AE Matthew Hughes 39 M 227 Seattle, WA 516. 0:40:07 17.95 AE Lacaia Sauer 16 F 961 Seattle, WA 517. 0:40:07 17.95 BR Joe Thomas 21 M 2223 Seattle, WA 518. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Heather Morelli 33 F 150 Seattle, WA 519. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Patrick Gray 59 M 1271 Seattle, WA 520. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Trevor German 40 M 1321 Kirkland, WA 521. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Jim Chen 34 M 205 Seattle, WA 522. 0:40:08 17.94 AE Priscilla Neilson 29 F 614 Seattle, WA 523. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Daniel Yeh 40 M 1001 Kirkland, WA 524. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Andrew Kurtz 27 M 841 Seattle, WA 525. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Kirsten Nesholm 38 F 828 Seattle, WA 526. 0:40:09 17.93 AE Colin Birge 36 M 536 Seattle, WA 527. 0:40:10 17.93 AE Karen Oconnor 46 F 779 Seattle, WA 528. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Edward Jacks 54 M 198 Las Vegas, NV 529. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Katie Zech 34 F 737 Puyallup, WA 530. 0:40:11 17.92 AE Tyler X Jones 25 M 1123 Woodinville, WA 531. 0:40:12 17.91 AE Kendra Kainz 37 F 1282 Seattle, WA 532. 0:40:13 17.90 AE Donald Lonam 47 M 991 Seattle, WA 533. 0:40:14 17.90 AE Barbara Oswald 56 F 686 Seattle, WA 534. 0:40:15 17.89 AE Leyton Jump 61 M 526 Tenino, WA 535. 0:40:15 17.89 B Boyd Wilton 50 M 2145 Federal Way, WA 536. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Michael Clements 41 M 787 Seattle, WA 537. 0:40:19 17.86 AE David Watkins 39 M 832 Snohomish, WA 538. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Aimee Fentress 38 F 1035 Snoqualmie, WA 539. 0:40:19 17.86 AE Shibuki Kinno 38 M 282 Seattle, WA 540. 0:40:20 17.85 AE Jeff Beers 51 M 848 Issaquah, WA 541. 0:40:20 17.85 AE Federico Alvarez 35 M 940 El Carmen Coyoacan, M 542. 0:40:21 17.84 AE Jennifer Smith 36 F 1088 Edmonds, WA 543. 0:40:23 17.83 AE Jacqui Stryna 32 F 1091 Snohomish, WA 544. 0:40:24 17.82 AE Svetlana Vasiliev 31 F 1023 Mercer Island, WA 545. 0:40:25 17.81 AE Ronald Huang 29 M 457 Seattle, WA 546. 0:40:25 17.81 B Kevin Osborne 22 M 2256 Mercer Island, WA 547. 0:40:26 17.81 AE Paul Weigel 40 M 324 Seattle, WA 548. 0:40:27 17.80 AE Wade Wheeler 45 M 286 Seattle, WA 549. 0:40:27 17.80 AE Brittney Neal 16 F 942 Spokane, WA 550. 0:40:29 17.79 AE Flannary Collins 34 F 1002 Shoreline, WA 551. 0:40:31 17.77 AE Nicholas Monro 20 M 747 Everett, WA 552. 0:40:31 17.77 AE Christopher Tessin 39 M 833 Seattle, WA 553. 0:40:33 17.76 AE Jessica Granger 26 F 951 Seattle, WA 554. 0:40:33 17.76 AE Lauren Sancken 27 F 447 Seattle, WA 555. 0:40:33 17.76 AE Bryon Gongaware 34 M 217 Seattle, WA 556. 0:40:34 17.75 AE Rachel Quinn 34 F 500 Seattle, WA 557. 0:40:34 17.75 AE Emiko Atherton 30 F 600 Seattle, WA 558. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Kipling Holland 21 M 439 Mercer Island, WA 559. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Alexis Christensen 36 F 582 Kirkland, WA 560. 0:40:36 17.73 AE Michael Wang 27 M 814 Redmond, WA 561. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Sherri Seidner 44 F 1066 Mercer Island, WA 562. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Carol Rockhill 44 F 1297 Seattle, WA 563. 0:40:37 17.73 AE Albert Ponio 34 M 390 Bellevue, WA 564. 0:40:39 17.71 AE Joel McCall 33 M 178 Redmond, WA 565. 0:40:39 17.71 AE David Landers 37 M 860 Seattle, WA 566. 0:40:40 17.70 AE Todd Wirostek 39 M 481 Seattle, WA 567. 0:40:40 17.70 AE Robert Nance 34 M 1264 Seattle, WA 568. 0:40:40 17.70 AE Carrie Umland 49 F 716 Seattle, WA 569. 0:40:40 17.70 AE Lori Giugler 37 F 519 Redmond, WA 570. 0:40:41 17.70 AE Molly Lanzinger 47 F 1161 Medina, WA 571. 0:40:42 17.69 AE Troy Tomaras 40 M 1051 Gig Harbor, WA 572. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Gregory Levin 26 M 1301 Seattle, WA 573. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Keith Butler 64 M 980 Seattle, WA 574. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Spencer Smith 25 M 803 Issaquah, WA 575. 0:40:43 17.68 AE Jan Howard 33 F 1024 Kenmore, WA 576. 0:40:45 17.67 AE Jimmy Johnson 21 M 1084 Federal Way, WA 577. 0:40:45 17.67 AE Tyler Box 30 M 1239 Seattle, WA 578. 0:40:46 17.66 SB Anita Uppal 45 F 2232 Seattle, WA 579. 0:40:46 17.66 AE Jessie Couper 21 F 1202 Seattle, WA 580. 0:40:48 17.65 AE Sheri Hart 39 F 756 Clyde Hill, WA 581. 0:40:49 17.64 AE Cindy Rockfeld 40 F 723 Mercer Island, WA 582. 0:40:49 17.64 AE Jeff Vorhies 20 M 1309 Seattle, WA 583. 0:40:50 17.63 AE Tzehou Tai 34 M 654 Auburn, WA 584. 0:40:52 17.62 AE Marek Jedrzejewicz 43 M 1043 Redmond, WA 585. 0:40:55 17.60 AE Troy Center 35 M 1113 Mill Creek, WA 586. 0:40:57 17.58 SB Ashley Vanoss 28 F 2109 Seattle, WA 587. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Kelsey Burns 23 F 918 Seattle, WA 588. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Mike Wyvel 43 M 468 Everett, WA 589. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Jeffrey Manaois 31 M 546 Mill Creek, WA 590. 0:40:59 17.57 AE Roger Murff 44 M 869 Seattle, WA 591. 0:41:00 17.56 AE Chad Magendanz 43 M 690 Issaquah, WA 592. 0:41:00 17.56 AE Patti Krebsbach 47 F 894 Kent, WA 593. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Tim Bertalot 32 M 305 Bellevue, WA 594. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Lee Eckmann 48 M 967 Seattle, WA 595. 0:41:01 17.55 AE Laura Belmont 40 F 966 Seattle, WA 596. 0:41:05 17.53 AE Michelle Doherty 47 F 1028 Seattle, WA 597. 0:41:05 17.53 AE Gary Glenney 65 M 311 Shoreline, WA 598. 0:41:06 17.52 AE Dean Montzingo 49 M 791 Kent, WA 599. 0:41:06 17.52 AE Galyn Bell 24 F 426 Seattle, WA 600. 0:41:07 17.51 AE David Dill 24 M 247 Seattle, WA 601. 0:41:07 17.51 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 29 F 1073 Bellevue, WA 602. 0:41:09 17.50 AE Annie McMahon 28 F 1118 Seattle, WA 603. 0:41:10 17.49 AE Molly Martinez 44 F 743 Seattle, WA 604. 0:41:11 17.48 AE Timothy Mathis 30 M 883 Seattle, WA 605. 0:41:11 17.48 AE Steve Malesis 52 M 1290 Bonney Lake, WA 606. 0:41:12 17.48 AE Mark Megathlin 43 M 920 Seattle, WA 607. 0:41:12 17.48 AE Kelly McKay 29 F 1132 Lacey, WA 608. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Emma Nowinski 31 F 605 Seattle, WA 609. 0:41:13 17.47 AE Steve Mattox 47 M 824 Mercer Island, WA 610. 0:41:14 17.46 AE Danielle Arango 25 F 1241 Bothell, WA 611. 0:41:14 17.46 AE Juli Rasmussen 40 F 440 Redmond, WA 612. 0:41:14 17.46 AE Amber Romero 28 F 1209 Bothell, WA 613. 0:41:15 17.45 AE Allison Camp 22 F 673 Seattle, WA 614. 0:41:15 17.45 AE Michelle Draeger 40 F 739 Seattle, WA 615. 0:41:16 17.45 AE Donna Johnson 46 F 667 Auburn, WA 616. 0:41:16 17.45 AE Patti Carroll 22 F 214 Seattle, WA 617. 0:41:17 17.44 AE Michael Bejarano 44 M 1026 Auburn, WA 618. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Bethany Suetta 29 F 304 Puyallup, WA 619. 0:41:20 17.42 AE Anne Katri 28 F 700 Seattle, WA 620. 0:41:20 17.42 B Donald Fletcher 25 M 2179 Seattle, WA 621. 0:41:21 17.41 AE Jason Cruz 35 M 1152 Seattle, WA 622. 0:41:23 17.40 AE Jason Alcon 38 M 463 Bothell, WA 623. 0:41:23 17.40 B Lisa Martinez 38 F 2119 Everett, WA 624. 0:41:25 17.38 AE Joanna Martin 45 F 1294 Seattle, WA 625. 0:41:25 17.38 AE Elise Cunningham 30 F 1276 Seattle, WA 626. 0:41:27 17.37 AE Gwynne Junkin 31 F 1032 Seattle, WA 627. 0:41:27 17.37 AE Roslyn Webber 44 F 330 Bainbridge Island, WA 628. 0:41:27 17.37 AE Franklin Miles 26 M 540 Seattle, WA 629. 0:41:28 17.36 AE Carmen Jordan 26 F 946 Seattle, WA 630. 0:41:29 17.36 AE Stephanie Ault Justus 39 F 583 Bellevue, WA 631. 0:41:29 17.36 AE McKenna Hughes 28 F 564 Seattle, WA 632. 0:41:29 17.36 AE Michael Dempsey 33 M 413 Seattle, WA 633. 0:41:29 17.36 AE Charity Fox 29 F 1217 Bellevue, WA 634. 0:41:30 17.35 AE Adam Beckord 37 M 881 Seattle, WA 635. 0:41:30 17.35 AE Cheryl McIvor 33 F 584 Kirkland, WA 636. 0:41:32 17.34 AE Amie Frisch 28 F 456 Renton, WA 637. 0:41:32 17.34 B Chung Tsai 30 M 2273 Bothell, WA 638. 0:41:32 17.34 AE Nick Harbert 57 M 575 Kirkland, WA 639. 0:41:35 17.31 AE Keith Ames 35 M 1210 Tacoma, WA 640. 0:41:39 17.29 AE Michael Mallagh 34 M 752 Seattle, WA 641. 0:41:40 17.28 AE Jodie Heffron 38 F 629 Tacoma, WA 642. 0:41:40 17.28 AE Maryjane Brain 41 F 1153 Seattle, WA 643. 0:41:41 17.27 AE Cynthia Johnson 47 F 955 Kent, WA 644. 0:41:41 17.27 AE Alex Safranski 33 M 633 Seattle, WA 645. 0:41:41 17.27 AE Donnell Stanoch 39 F 1070 Kirkland, WA 646. 0:41:42 17.27 AE Jonathan Amkraut 20 M 1076 Seattle, WA 647. 0:41:45 17.25 B Dave Pomeroy 60 M 2229 Sammamish, WA 648. 0:41:46 17.24 AE Lori Sabado 55 F 1163 Seattle, WA 649. 0:41:47 17.23 AE Barb Fox 42 F 1093 Seattle, WA 650. 0:41:47 17.23 AE Michael Eneberg 28 M 1292 Auburn, WA 651. 0:41:48 17.22 AE Toni Moe 37 F 1312 Mountlake Terrace, WA 652. 0:41:48 17.22 AE Dan Holmes 28 M 406 Seattle, WA 653. 0:41:50 17.21 AE Andrew Morrow 20 M 1237 Bothell, WA 654. 0:41:51 17.20 B Jeremy Anderson 37 M 2181 Seattle, WA 655. 0:41:51 17.20 AE Valerie Newell 46 F 829 Auburn, WA 656. 0:41:56 17.17 AE Oscar Rojas 50 M 133 Federal Way, WA 657. 0:41:58 17.16 AE Maggie Washington 26 F 635 Seattle, WA 658. 0:42:00 17.14 AE Suzanne Skinner 53 F 1138 Mercer Island, WA 659. 0:42:00 17.14 AE Rebecca Reinauer 48 F 1150 Redmond, WA 660. 0:42:01 17.14 B Debbie Cederwall 56 F 2212 Auburn, WA 661. 0:42:01 17.14 AE Zach Tyree 29 M 328 Seattle, WA 662. 0:42:02 17.13 AE Cari Morin 35 F 827 Seattle, WA 663. 0:42:03 17.12 AE Jeffrey Smith 36 M 340 Redmond, WA 664. 0:42:04 17.12 AE Jeff Mikita 38 M 332 University Place, WA 665. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Randy Anderson 46 M 766 Lake Stevens, WA 666. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Laura Inveen 54 F 965 Seattle, WA 667. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Aaron Burkhart 30 M 244 Seattle, WA 668. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Martin Bellerud 39 M 1265 Shoreline, WA 669. 0:42:06 17.10 AE Gordon Naylor 53 M 541 Mercer Island, WA 670. 0:42:07 17.10 AE Kent Fisher 45 M 851 Mercer Island, WA 671. 0:42:07 17.10 AE Jennifer Jewell 38 F 765 Renton, WA 672. 0:42:09 17.08 AE Lauren Hill 26 F 104 Seattle, WA 673. 0:42:09 17.08 AE Mark Peterson 44 M 839 Bothell, WA 674. 0:42:11 17.07 AE John Ehni 14 M 626 Shoreline, WA 675. 0:42:12 17.06 AE Natalie Sandoval 30 F 1180 Shoreline, WA 676. 0:42:13 17.05 AE Maya Smith 47 F 411 Redmond, WA 677. 0:42:13 17.05 AE Mignon Hoover 37 F 224 Seattle, WA 678. 0:42:16 17.03 AE Rei Shimizu 43 F 318 Mercer Island, WA 679. 0:42:17 17.03 AE Louisa Dunwiddie 16 F 597 Seattle, WA 680. 0:42:17 17.03 AE Stephanie Baerg 39 F 835 Gig Harbor, WA 681. 0:42:18 17.02 AE Molly Inden 33 F 689 Seattle, WA 682. 0:42:19 17.01 AE Bill O'Brien 38 M 734 Redmond, WA 683. 0:42:19 17.01 AE Kellly Williamson 25 F 892 Seattle, WA 684. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Rodney Hanscomb 43 M 1305 Seattle, WA 685. 0:42:21 17.00 AE Richard Lake 63 M 1259 Port Orchard, WA 686. 0:42:22 16.99 AE Anna Winquist 40 F 1177 Everett, WA 687. 0:42:23 16.99 AE Jon Blake 45 M 589 Woodinville, WA 688. 0:42:24 16.98 AE Angela Mathis 30 F 884 Seattle, WA 689. 0:42:24 16.98 AE Jeff Roberts 41 M 830 Seattle, WA 690. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Jake Montzingo 25 M 809 Issaquah, WA 691. 0:42:25 16.97 AE Steven Stanfield 30 M 599 Seattle, WA 692. 0:42:26 16.97 AE Kathryn Armstrong 32 F 199 Seattle, WA 693. 0:42:26 16.97 AE Joe Gregg 45 M 948 Sammamish, WA 694. 0:42:30 16.94 AE Sheri Siemering 43 F 1219 Woodinville, WA 695. 0:42:31 16.93 AE Melissa Caviezel 32 F 483 Seattle, WA 696. 0:42:31 16.93 AE Kate Okeefe-Youngblood45 F 684 Seattle, WA 697. 0:42:32 16.93 AE Erika Bradford 35 F 886 Black Diamond, WA 698. 0:42:32 16.93 AE Kristi Lin 42 F 366 Shoreline, WA 699. 0:42:33 16.92 AE Michael Cox 24 M 1175 Issaquah, WA 700. 0:42:35 16.91 AE Carla Ainsworth 36 F 527 Seattle, WA 701. 0:42:37 16.89 AE Katie Barnes 29 F 216 Seattle, WA 702. 0:42:38 16.89 AE Stephanie Vasiloff 28 F 609 Seattle, WA 703. 0:42:39 16.88 AE Tami Thompson 40 F 341 Lake Forest Park, WA 704. 0:42:39 16.88 AE Darryl Jacobsen 45 M 419 Monroe, WA 705. 0:42:41 16.87 AE Conrad Babida 42 M 1147 Tacoma, WA 706. 0:42:41 16.87 AE Lisa Mason 46 F 783 Tacoma, WA 707. 0:42:42 16.86 AE Joel Lenox 41 M 1165 Woodinville, WA 708. 0:42:42 16.86 AE Matthew Thibeau 36 M 935 Snoqualmie, WA 709. 0:42:43 16.86 AE Jay Mounts 54 M 409 Kent, WA 710. 0:42:46 16.84 AE Kari Lester 37 F 1045 Seattle, WA 711. 0:42:46 16.84 BR Colt Winkie 32 M 2102 Renton, WA 712. 0:42:47 16.83 AE Lisa Santroch 17 F 879 Shoreline, WA 713. 0:42:51 16.80 AE Jennifer Balkus 31 F 520 Seattle, WA 714. 0:42:53 16.79 AE Andrew Anschell 56 M 384 Shoreline, WA 715. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Rachael Buckingham 32 F 443 Seattle, WA 716. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Jason Wight 35 M 704 Renton, WA 717. 0:42:54 16.78 AE Noriko Arnstein 42 F 414 Seattle, WA 718. 0:42:55 16.78 AE Joe Heitzeberg 36 M 922 Seattle, WA 719. 0:42:55 16.78 AE Naomi Tobis 27 F 1029 Seattle, WA 720. 0:42:56 16.77 AE Lucie Caslavska 41 F 960 Seattle, WA 721. 0:42:58 16.76 AE Haley Knight 24 F 620 Bellevue, WA 722. 0:42:58 16.76 AE Erik Moe 28 M 202 Bellevue, WA 723. 0:43:01 16.74 AE Linda Lindsley 47 F 408 Kent, WA 724. 0:43:03 16.72 AE Michael Davis 54 M 200 Kent, WA 725. 0:43:05 16.71 AE Antony Raubitschek 28 M 1316 Seattle, WA 726. 0:43:06 16.71 AE John Apostol 34 M 720 Seattle, WA 727. 0:43:06 16.71 AE Deidra Little 25 F 298 Seattle, WA 728. 0:43:08 16.69 AE Jennifer Ernst 26 F 870 Seattle, WA 729. 0:43:10 16.68 AE Cecilia Tung 45 F 917 Seattle, WA 730. 0:43:11 16.67 AE Jeremy Silvernail 29 M 190 Seattle, WA 731. 0:43:12 16.67 AE Sam Walker 27 M 1317 Seattle, WA 732. 0:43:13 16.66 AE Suzanne Koval 38 F 467 Bothell, WA 733. 0:43:13 16.66 AE Emily Tollefson 29 F 934 Fircrest, WA 734. 0:43:16 16.64 AE Kathryn McGonigle 53 F 984 Seattle, WA 735. 0:43:18 16.63 AE Paul Kocp 43 M 1250 Seattle, WA 736. 0:43:18 16.63 AE Charlene Hails 40 F 514 Seattle, WA 737. 0:43:18 16.63 AE Lara Hollingworth 32 F 461 Seattle, WA 738. 0:43:19 16.62 AE Erin Bradford 25 F 662 Seattle, WA 739. 0:43:19 16.62 AE Hannah Montzingo 20 F 792 Kent, WA 740. 0:43:22 16.60 AE Eric Williamson 19 M 938 Normandy Park, WA 741. 0:43:22 16.60 AE Bridget Casey 36 F 1189 Seattle, WA 742. 0:43:23 16.60 AE Susan Warga 51 F 857 Bellevue, WA 743. 0:43:24 16.59 AE Jamison Balousek 35 M 209 Mercer Island, WA 744. 0:43:25 16.58 AE Mary Remoaldo 50 F 201 Bellevue, WA 745. 0:43:26 16.58 AE Wes Henrie 42 M 237 Seattle, WA 746. 0:43:27 16.57 AE Stella Langone 39 F 1111 Sultan, WA 747. 0:43:27 16.57 AE Paul Moody 60 M 129 Kirkland, WA 748. 0:43:32 16.54 AE Julie Stringham 41 F 1108 Seattle, WA 749. 0:43:32 16.54 AE Hayley Woldseth 23 F 767 Tacoma, WA 750. 0:43:33 16.53 AE Karen Moerdyk 51 F 937 Kent, WA 751. 0:43:35 16.52 AE Jennifer Post 48 F 438 Seattle, WA 752. 0:43:36 16.51 AE Rebecca Ramshaw 20 F 493 Seattle, WA 753. 0:43:39 16.49 AE Kristie Hilson 43 F 352 Snohomish, WA 754. 0:43:39 16.49 AE Ursula Deelstra 28 F 464 Seattle, WA 755. 0:43:40 16.49 AE Sarah Woodson 33 F 764 Seattle, WA 756. 0:43:41 16.48 AE Erin Okane 27 F 843 Seattle, WA 757. 0:43:44 16.46 AE Michael Carlson 32 M 233 Monroe, WA 758. 0:43:45 16.46 AE Amanda Mills 28 F 1195 Sammamish, WA 759. 0:43:47 16.44 AE Lorri Turner 47 F 279 Seattle, WA 760. 0:43:48 16.44 AE Bob Ratliffe 49 M 1318 Seattle, WA 761. 0:43:50 16.43 AE Lindsay Van Winkle 27 F 858 Seattle, WA 762. 0:43:52 16.41 AE Audrey Wheeler 17 F 594 Seattle, WA 763. 0:43:54 16.40 AE Caitlin Wirtz 24 F 248 Seattle, WA 764. 0:43:55 16.39 AE Wendy Kahn 38 F 999 Seattle, WA 765. 0:43:56 16.39 AE Jonathan Yeh 35 M 469 Seattle, WA 766. 0:43:57 16.38 B Craig Shrimpton 42 M 2198 Issaquah, WA 767. 0:43:58 16.38 AE Nichole Bockner 37 F 337 Bellevue, WA 768. 0:43:58 16.38 AE Karina Meik 38 F 326 Redmond, WA 769. 0:44:01 16.36 AE Natalie Middleton 32 F 125 Seattle, WA 770. 0:44:02 16.35 AE John Gerlach 18 M 748 Sammamish, WA 771. 0:44:03 16.35 AE Devan Bacon 31 F 585 Monroe, WA 772. 0:44:08 16.31 AE Michael Ingram 49 M 172 Seattle, WA 773. 0:44:08 16.31 AE Mac Skimming 43 M 944 Seattle, WA 774. 0:44:09 16.31 AE Diana Hull 36 F 430 Maple Valley, WA 775. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Lea Chambers 26 F 1313 Seattle, WA 776. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Katie Andrew 29 F 492 Mill Creek, WA 777. 0:44:12 16.29 AE Peter Weiss 37 M 995 Mercer Island, WA 778. 0:44:13 16.28 AE Sheila Talwar 34 F 899 Redmond, WA 779. 0:44:13 16.28 AE David Nghiem 44 M 543 Seattle, WA 780. 0:44:13 16.28 AE Michael Christopher 39 M 1249 Seattle, WA 781. 0:44:15 16.27 AE Cw Middleton 32 M 124 Seattle, WA 782. 0:44:18 16.25 AE Elisha Zelina 35 F 661 Seattle, WA 783. 0:44:18 16.25 AE David Margelli 47 M 355 Bainbridge Island, WA 784. 0:44:18 16.25 AE Julie Iverson 45 F 1122 Seattle, WA 785. 0:44:18 16.25 AE Tea Prlainovich 30 F 522 Seattle, WA 786. 0:44:19 16.25 AE Kathy Shelby 63 F 1253 Mukilteo, WA 787. 0:44:21 16.23 AE James Campbell 26 M 880 Seattle, WA 788. 0:44:22 16.23 AE Carol Coram 59 F 250 Seattle, WA 789. 0:44:24 16.22 B Emma Nestvold 16 F 2265 Bellevue, WA 790. 0:44:25 16.21 AE Rob Newby 36 M 294 Seattle, WA 791. 0:44:27 16.20 AE Linda Brummett 53 F 1184 Mercer Island, WA 792. 0:44:29 16.19 AE Mary Porter 39 F 813 Seattle, WA 793. 0:44:31 16.17 AE Shannon Casey 32 F 1295 Auburn, WA 794. 0:44:34 16.16 AE Brian Tschider 48 M 775 Seattle, WA 795. 0:44:36 16.14 AE Brett Thalasinos 34 M 587 Kirkland, WA 796. 0:44:37 16.14 AE Wendy Jones 53 F 1050 Seattle, WA 797. 0:44:37 16.14 AE Cheri Loden 46 F 901 Pacific, WA 798. 0:44:37 16.14 AE Lauren Wright 28 F 388 Woodinville, WA 799. 0:44:38 16.13 AE Lisa Wissner-Slivka 47 F 496 Clyde Hill, WA 800. 0:44:39 16.13 AE Christopher Oversby 39 M 262 Duvall, WA 801. 0:44:40 16.12 AE Aaron Bartel 36 M 1146 Seattle, WA 802. 0:44:40 16.12 AE Bridget Weis 22 F 137 Seattle, WA 803. 0:44:41 16.11 AE Jill Niles 44 F 548 Eugene, OR 804. 0:44:42 16.11 AE Kelsey Ojima 27 F 381 Bellevue, WA 805. 0:44:42 16.11 B Christopher Skov 36 M 2230 Seattle, WA 806. 0:44:42 16.11 AE Jennifer Johnson 40 F 156 Edmonds, WA 807. 0:44:42 16.11 AE Lukas Delen 47 M 1230 Seattle, WA 808. 0:44:43 16.10 AE Ryan Grouws 34 M 560 Kent, WA 809. 0:44:43 16.10 AE Kathryn Beattie 42 F 1216 Sammamish, WA 810. 0:44:45 16.09 AE Penelope Thompson 58 F 882 Seattle, WA 811. 0:44:46 16.08 AE Sarah Gire 39 F 484 Seattle, WA 812. 0:44:46 16.08 AE Renee Esch 26 F 595 Renton, WA 813. 0:44:46 16.08 AE Robert Howard 33 M 989 Seattle, WA 814. 0:44:47 16.08 AE Carl Olsson 17 M 888 Woodinville, WA 815. 0:44:49 16.07 AE Serena Matthews 46 F 1302 Bainbridge Island, WA 816. 0:44:50 16.06 AE Lisa Quinlivan 42 F 458 Seattle, WA 817. 0:44:52 16.05 AE Larry Jordan 45 M 586 Sammamish, WA 818. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Nicole Zerbato 41 F 875 Seattle, WA 819. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Sean Neumann 33 M 1218 Redmond, WA 820. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Ashley Pak 38 F 1324 Auburn, WA 821. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Mike Grimm 41 M 1099 Seattle, WA 822. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Stephanie Monk 29 F 171 Redmond, WA 823. 0:44:54 16.04 AE Harry Cornwell 61 M 215 Snohomish, WA 824. 0:44:57 16.02 AE Annika Elias 31 F 878 Redmond, WA 825. 0:45:00 16.00 B James Dennison 33 M 2111 Woodinville, WA 826. 0:45:01 15.99 AE Leslie Hirai 50 F 274 Bellevue, WA 827. 0:45:01 15.99 AE Brian Moody 33 M 105 Kenmore, WA 828. 0:45:03 15.98 AE Roberta Winter 52 F 1142 Bremerton, WA 829. 0:45:04 15.98 AE Esther Handy 27 F 504 Seattle, WA 830. 0:45:05 15.97 AE Nathan Styron 30 M 975 Milton, WA 831. 0:45:05 15.97 AE Mark Pan 28 M 301 Seattle, WA 832. 0:45:05 15.97 AE Jeff Upthegrove 40 M 797 Burien, WA 833. 0:45:06 15.96 AE Jason Romero 29 M 1178 Bothell, WA 834. 0:45:06 15.96 AE Tyler Kellogg 27 M 1314 Seattle, WA 835. 0:45:08 15.95 AE Carol Rhodes 36 F 782 Lake Forest Park, WA 836. 0:45:08 15.95 AE Brent Hatfield 36 M 260 Bothell, WA 837. 0:45:12 15.93 AE Martha Larson 32 F 591 Seattle, WA 838. 0:45:13 15.92 AE Victoria Briscoe 38 F 482 Everett, WA 839. 0:45:13 15.92 AE Phyllis Fischer 43 F 774 Seattle, WA 840. 0:45:14 15.92 AE Kim Gilliland 47 F 315 Redmond, WA 841. 0:45:16 15.91 AE Brigette Yates 34 F 1193 Seattle, WA 842. 0:45:17 15.90 AE Melissa Hurd 37 F 1124 Seattle, WA 843. 0:45:17 15.90 AE Tracy Detuerk 43 F 466 Burien, WA 844. 0:45:18 15.89 AE Scott Harer 34 M 525 Renton, WA 845. 0:45:20 15.88 AE Todd Tyner 45 M 1197 Seattle, WA 846. 0:45:20 15.88 AE Olivia Baumert 28 F 441 Seattle, WA 847. 0:45:22 15.87 AE Karlis Tauritis 14 M 1248 Seattle, WA 848. 0:45:22 15.87 AE Andrew Person 31 M 911 Seattle, WA 849. 0:45:22 15.87 AE John Campbell 48 M 953 Renton, WA 850. 0:45:24 15.86 AE Karen Damianick 34 F 542 Seattle, WA 851. 0:45:24 15.86 AE Kathryn Moogk Maly 37 F 657 Seattle, WA 852. 0:45:27 15.84 AE James Neighbor 32 M 1003 Seattle, WA 853. 0:45:29 15.83 AE Madeline Miller 16 F 422 East Wenatchee, WA 854. 0:45:30 15.82 AE Wendy Taylor 48 F 1258 Bellevue, WA 855. 0:45:30 15.82 AE Alison Kairis 20 F 579 Bellevue, WA 856. 0:45:30 15.82 AE Daisy Mendes 33 F 569 Snoqualmie, WA 857. 0:45:31 15.82 AE Katy Horan 37 F 1212 Seattle, WA 858. 0:45:31 15.82 AE Brianne Pan 29 F 300 Seattle, WA 859. 0:45:31 15.82 AE Shaina Cordova 20 F 580 Bellevue, WA 860. 0:45:31 15.82 AE Alexandra Oleszko 20 F 1182 Seattle, WA 861. 0:45:31 15.82 AE Dean Stolz 47 M 929 Seattle, WA 862. 0:45:32 15.81 AE Robin Holland 56 F 1233 Mercer Island, WA 863. 0:45:32 15.81 AE Erika Kinno 37 F 281 Seattle, WA 864. 0:45:32 15.81 AE Dan Fabela 36 M 610 Renton, WA 865. 0:45:33 15.81 AE David Hahs 25 M 545 Seattle, WA 866. 0:45:34 15.80 AE Keith Johnson 35 M 1044 Seattle, WA 867. 0:45:35 15.80 AE Kevin Corrigan 51 M 645 Mill Creek, WA 868. 0:45:36 15.79 AE Kyle Zitek 37 M 272 Seattle, WA 869. 0:45:38 15.78 AE Carrie Lovsted 47 F 821 Mercer Island, WA 870. 0:45:38 15.78 AE Ron Urbina 41 M 277 Edmonds, WA 871. 0:45:39 15.77 AE Robert Millard 41 M 1013 Seattle, WA 872. 0:45:39 15.77 AE Larry Royce 62 M 789 Bothell, WA 873. 0:45:40 15.77 AE Tia Rupe 35 F 790 Colbert, WA 874. 0:45:40 15.77 AE Richard Thorgrimson 45 M 628 Bothell, WA 875. 0:45:41 15.76 AE Hung Ngo 41 M 267 Bellevue, WA 876. 0:45:41 15.76 AE Brian Pederson 39 M 1291 Bellingham, WA 877. 0:45:41 15.76 AE Katie Gilliam 30 F 624 Seattle, WA 878. 0:45:41 15.76 AE Sachin Jhunjhunwala 28 M 455 Redmond, WA 879. 0:45:43 15.75 AE Patrick McDonald 40 M 744 Renton, WA 880. 0:45:43 15.75 AE Philippe Goetschel 55 M 933 Mercer Island, WA 881. 0:45:43 15.75 AE Michelle Asbell 29 F 637 Bothell, WA 882. 0:45:44 15.74 B Richard Newman 34 M 2267 Seattle, WA 883. 0:45:45 15.74 AE Meg Clarkson 47 F 1160 Maple Valley, WA 884. 0:45:47 15.73 AE Melisa Ziegler 25 F 127 Seattle, WA 885. 0:45:48 15.72 AE Michael Hori 53 M 145 Auburn, WA 886. 0:45:48 15.72 AE Samuel Hamilton 30 M 770 Seattle, WA 887. 0:45:50 15.71 AE Richard Du Bey 63 M 147 Mercer Island, WA 888. 0:45:52 15.70 AE Micah Obrien 26 M 167 Covington, WA 889. 0:45:52 15.70 AE Linda Hoang 24 F 140 Renton, WA 890. 0:45:54 15.69 AE Robert Schueler 50 M 451 Bellevue, WA 891. 0:45:55 15.68 AE Gaynor Hills 46 F 1110 Seattle, WA 892. 0:45:56 15.67 AE Travis White 44 M 213 Mercer Island, WA 893. 0:45:57 15.67 AE Frederica Mackert 21 F 683 Bellevue, WA 894. 0:45:58 15.66 AE Shannon Kirk 42 F 1243 Renton, WA 895. 0:45:59 15.66 AE Alison Bell 60 F 495 Medina, WA 896. 0:46:01 15.65 AE Brian Millhuff 47 M 421 Snohomish, WA 897. 0:46:07 15.61 AE Stephanie Cristalli 44 F 553 Seattle, WA 898. 0:46:11 15.59 AE Jason Bond 31 M 1012 Seattle, WA 899. 0:46:13 15.58 AE Jane Osullivan 34 F 291 Seattle, WA 900. 0:46:16 15.56 AE Kristin Efting 28 F 970 Seattle, WA 901. 0:46:18 15.55 AE Ara Olufson 35 F 346 Seattle, WA 902. 0:46:21 15.53 SB Tim Oneill 51 M 2242 Bellevue, WA 903. 0:46:22 15.53 AE Linnea Thomas 47 F 872 Mukilteo, WA 904. 0:46:22 15.53 AE David Thomas 49 M 871 Mukilteo, WA 905. 0:46:23 15.52 AE Kayla Wopschall 26 F 570 Seattle, WA 906. 0:46:25 15.51 AE Carrie Glenney 28 F 253 Seattle, WA 907. 0:46:26 15.51 AE Anabelle Sutcliffe 27 F 535 Mercer Island, WA 908. 0:46:26 15.51 AE Daniel Pierce 34 M 693 Seattle, WA 909. 0:46:28 15.49 AE Brian Simpson 43 M 557 Seattle, WA 910. 0:46:29 15.49 AE Courtney Komai 26 F 551 Seattle, WA 911. 0:46:35 15.46 B Tim Weir 35 M 2144 Issaquah, WA 912. 0:46:36 15.45 AE Andrew Turner 63 M 278 Seattle, WA 913. 0:46:40 15.43 AE Caroline Krejci 30 F 106 Seattle, WA 914. 0:46:43 15.41 AE Lilia Fannin 49 F 487 University Place, WA 915. 0:46:43 15.41 AE Richard Murphy 38 M 1288 Seattle, WA 916. 0:46:43 15.41 AE Monica Comfort 32 F 404 Shoreline, WA 917. 0:46:46 15.40 AE Emma Kelly 17 F 979 Issaquah, WA 918. 0:46:46 15.40 AE Emily Baer 18 F 1284 Sammamish, WA 919. 0:46:48 15.38 AE Annie Carmona 27 F 128 Bothell, WA 920. 0:46:52 15.36 AE Sunil Saluja 41 M 235 Seattle, WA 921. 0:46:55 15.35 AE Madeline Petrin 23 F 383 Farr West, UT 922. 0:46:56 15.34 AE Cabryn Taylor 29 F 143 Shoreline, WA 923. 0:47:00 15.32 AE Monica Reed 26 F 785 Seattle, WA 924. 0:47:01 15.31 AE Julie Burson 37 F 452 Edmonds, WA 925. 0:47:02 15.31 AE Richard Hesik 68 M 159 Seattle, WA 926. 0:47:03 15.30 AE Christiaan Grant 39 M 460 Seattle, WA 927. 0:47:04 15.30 AE Beth Wagner 35 F 1225 Seattle, WA 928. 0:47:05 15.29 B James Parsons 11 M 2169 Sammamish, WA 929. 0:47:05 15.29 AE Michelle Menkens 53 F 1008 Gig Harbor, WA 930. 0:47:07 15.28 AE Jhomar Small 27 M 1201 Seattle, WA 931. 0:47:08 15.28 AE Janaina Wollmann 33 F 555 Snoqualmie, WA 932. 0:47:08 15.28 AE Cindy Thorpe 57 F 618 Lacey, WA 933. 0:47:11 15.26 AE John Ravits 57 M 1211 Mercer Island, WA 934. 0:47:11 15.26 AE Dannica Lin 26 F 757 Seattle, WA 935. 0:47:11 15.26 AE John Upthegrove 72 M 796 Burien, WA 936. 0:47:11 15.26 AE Bill Upthegrove 55 M 859 Townnsend, MT 937. 0:47:12 15.25 AE Valerie Oneil 38 F 471 Seattle, WA 938. 0:47:14 15.24 AE Margaret Murphy 44 F 334 Seattle, WA 939. 0:47:16 15.23 AE Peter Bullard 68 M 1229 Snoqualmie, WA 940. 0:47:19 15.22 AE Lisette Nenninger 41 F 769 Seattle, WA 941. 0:47:19 15.22 AE Jacqueline Klug 35 F 1215 Seattle, WA 942. 0:47:20 15.21 AE Caitlin Lundy 24 F 1186 Seattle, WA 943. 0:47:21 15.21 AE Valerie Varin 49 F 729 Newcastle, WA 944. 0:47:21 15.21 AE Marnie Jordan 38 F 358 Redmond, WA 945. 0:47:26 15.18 AE Alex Rockhill 15 M 1296 Seattle, WA 946. 0:47:28 15.17 AE Bryan Gochenour 26 M 1261 Seattle, WA 947. 0:47:29 15.16 AE Louanne Dempsey 35 F 412 Seattle, WA 948. 0:47:30 15.16 AE Cheri Pompeo 58 F 312 Woodinville, WA 949. 0:47:33 15.14 AE Cortney Lee 24 F 713 Seattle, WA 950. 0:47:33 15.14 AE Michael Stewart 14 M 707 Seattle, WA 951. 0:47:34 15.14 AE Quinn Schweizer 27 F 505 Seattle, WA 952. 0:47:36 15.13 AE Patrick Veith 47 M 631 Redmond, WA 953. 0:47:37 15.12 AE Dianne Wright 45 F 978 Seattle, WA 954. 0:47:40 15.10 AE Renee Macwatters 38 F 1196 Lake Stevens, WA 955. 0:47:41 15.10 AE Michael Reed 25 M 784 Seattle, WA 956. 0:47:44 15.08 AE Sara Kinsey 28 F 490 Redmond, WA 957. 0:47:47 15.07 AE Brittany O'Brien 23 F 135 Covington, WA 958. 0:47:48 15.06 AE Patrick Anderson 23 M 510 Seattle, WA 959. 0:47:50 15.05 AE Janet Saunderson 56 F 919 Seattle, WA 960. 0:47:51 15.05 AE Jamie Sandberg 28 F 175 Seattle, WA 961. 0:47:51 15.05 AE Jessica Ogilvie 31 F 114 Renton, WA 962. 0:47:52 15.04 AE Kirsten Carlson 33 F 232 Monroe, WA 963. 0:47:52 15.04 AE Monique Goodrich 52 F 898 Kirkland, WA 964. 0:47:53 15.04 AE Jessie Lee 46 F 602 Tacoma, WA 965. 0:47:54 15.03 AE Denise Hazlick 45 F 679 Seattle, WA 966. 0:47:54 15.03 AE Lucretia Shafer 53 F 642 Kent, WA 967. 0:47:55 15.03 AE Kathleen Corrigan 47 F 644 Mill Creek, WA 968. 0:47:58 15.01 AE Phyllis Tubbs 48 F 868 Gold Bar, WA 969. 0:48:00 15.00 AE Kaari Wallerich 49 F 236 Seattle, WA 970. 0:48:01 14.99 AE Jennifer Grimes 33 F 1277 Redmond, WA 971. 0:48:10 14.95 AE Sandra May 47 F 144 Bellevue, WA 972. 0:48:10 14.95 AE Jame Vajda 44 F 333 Seattle, WA 973. 0:48:13 14.93 AE Michelle Moore 28 F 741 Seattle, WA 974. 0:48:15 14.92 AE Brettan Martelle 30 F 498 Seattle, WA 975. 0:48:18 14.91 AE Thomas Willingham 44 M 1281 Redmond, WA 976. 0:48:18 14.91 AE Scott Schaper 39 M 503 Shoreline, WA 977. 0:48:19 14.90 AE Jillian Anderson 22 F 1192 Bellevue, WA 978. 0:48:19 14.90 AE Ryan Asdourian 25 M 221 Seattle, WA 979. 0:48:21 14.89 AE Stephen Dupree 33 M 219 Bellevue, WA 980. 0:48:25 14.87 AE Melinda Schwartz 28 F 985 Kirkland, WA 981. 0:48:26 14.87 AE Francesca Reale 23 F 284 Bethel, AK 982. 0:48:28 14.86 AE Susie Roman 27 F 378 Seattle, WA 983. 0:48:28 14.86 AE Janet Palmer 53 F 1065 Seattle, WA 984. 0:48:30 14.85 AE Mike Garner 59 M 507 Seattle, WA 985. 0:48:31 14.84 AE Nina Fogg 65 F 1285 Seattle, WA 986. 0:48:32 14.84 AE Lashawna Holcomb 22 F 834 Renton, WA 987. 0:48:35 14.82 AE Darryl X Jacobsen 21 M 420 Monroe, WA 988. 0:48:36 14.81 AE Shirley Sturts 73 F 130 Coeur D Alene, ID 989. 0:48:37 14.81 B Willy Hofer 47 M 2176 Renton, WA 990. 0:48:38 14.80 AE Maryna Tov 27 F 726 Everett, WA 991. 0:48:40 14.79 AE Jenn Kalles 27 F 265 Shoreline, WA 992. 0:48:43 14.78 AE Brenda Bae 36 F 1097 Federal Way, WA 993. 0:48:44 14.77 AE Kristin Stewart 41 F 706 Seattle, WA 994. 0:48:44 14.77 AE Kerri Spruston 35 F 1103 Seattle, WA 995. 0:48:47 14.76 AE Carley Styron 26 F 974 Milton, WA 996. 0:48:50 14.74 AE Craig Kopet 62 M 619 Normandy Park, WA 997. 0:48:50 14.74 AE Loch Garcia 46 F 1010 Seattle, WA 998. 0:48:51 14.74 AE Eileen Brown 36 F 303 Seattle, WA 999. 0:48:52 14.73 AE Daniella Olson 29 F 931 Dupont, WA 1000. 0:48:53 14.73 AE Aj Brush 35 F 268 Bellevue, WA 1001. 0:48:56 14.71 AE John Varela 31 M 742 Renton, WA 1002. 0:48:56 14.71 B Jim Underhill 58 M 2125 Edmonds, WA 1003. 0:48:58 14.70 AE Linda S Rose 55 F 889 Seattle, WA 1004. 0:48:59 14.70 AE Gregory Beitler 31 M 986 Redmond, WA 1005. 0:48:59 14.70 AE Ameer Dixit 38 M 842 Shoreline, WA 1006. 0:49:00 14.69 AE Shawnte Anderson 31 F 285 Everett, WA 1007. 0:49:02 14.68 AE Elissa Arnheim 38 F 319 Seattle, WA 1008. 0:49:04 14.67 AE Brett Hampton 50 M 561 Renton, WA 1009. 0:49:05 14.67 AE Richelle Dickerson 43 F 115 Seattle, WA 1010. 0:49:08 14.65 AE Phillip Rust 35 M 179 Redmond, WA 1011. 0:49:10 14.64 AE Karin Olson 38 F 449 Seattle, WA 1012. 0:49:10 14.64 AE Amanda Bauer 23 F 249 Seattle, WA 1013. 0:49:12 14.63 B Pritesh Patel 29 M 2192 Seattle, WA 1014. 0:49:19 14.60 AE Jennifer Mattox 45 F 825 Mercer Island, WA 1015. 0:49:22 14.58 AE Jenny Wistrom 32 F 608 Seattle, WA 1016. 0:49:23 14.58 AE Silver Denton 43 F 518 Seattle, WA 1017. 0:49:24 14.57 AE Melissa Merritt 51 F 434 Mercer Island, WA 1018. 0:49:29 14.55 AE Alicia Silva 40 F 941 El Carmen Coyoacan, M 1019. 0:49:32 14.54 AE Julie Nelsen 31 F 417 Redmond, WA 1020. 0:49:36 14.52 AE Megan McNally 40 F 598 Seattle, WA 1021. 0:49:40 14.50 AE Kim Beaudoin 33 F 386 Issaquah, WA 1022. 0:49:43 14.48 AE Phillip Stevens 35 M 655 Snoqualmie, WA 1023. 0:49:44 14.48 AE Julianna Mitchell 49 F 1145 Redmond, WA 1024. 0:49:45 14.47 AE Kevin Hockley 45 M 976 Seattle, WA 1025. 0:49:46 14.47 AE Steven Kramer 66 M 183 Pebble Beach, CA 1026. 0:49:47 14.46 AE Anne Kenney 18 F 640 Seattle, WA 1027. 0:49:56 14.42 AE Shannon Laird 36 F 211 Edmonds, WA 1028. 0:49:57 14.41 AE Erna Abriam 45 F 615 Seattle, WA 1029. 0:50:00 14.40 AE Whitney Shaw 35 F 1005 Portland, OR 1030. 0:50:02 14.39 AE Shannon Sargent 23 F 826 Seattle, WA 1031. 0:50:06 14.37 AE Jenn Cooper 40 F 347 Seattle, WA 1032. 0:50:08 14.36 AE Kim Stewart 32 F 838 Seattle, WA 1033. 0:50:11 14.35 AE Kelly King-Jenkins 49 F 572 Bellevue, WA 1034. 0:50:12 14.34 SB James Long 33 M 2117 Seattle, WA 1035. 0:50:15 14.33 AE Ross Asdourian 24 M 220 Seattle, WA 1036. 0:50:16 14.32 B Laura Chan 17 F 2167 Greenbank, WA 1037. 0:50:17 14.32 AE Michelle Ross 27 F 121 Seattle, WA 1038. 0:50:21 14.30 AE Mikyla Milchem 34 F 292 Seattle, WA 1039. 0:50:21 14.30 AE Jenna Foremski 17 F 981 Issaquah, WA 1040. 0:50:22 14.30 AE Lloyd David 55 M 1307 Seattle, WA 1041. 0:50:26 14.28 AE Julie Montiel 40 F 1090 Auburn, WA 1042. 0:50:26 14.28 AE Jessica Joseph 27 F 477 Worthington, OH 1043. 0:50:29 14.26 AE Terry Rosencrantz 52 F 1060 Seattle, WA 1044. 0:50:29 14.26 AE Anne Phillips 43 F 169 Seattle, WA 1045. 0:50:30 14.26 AE Erich Kirsch 37 M 1117 Seattle, WA 1046. 0:50:32 14.25 AE Kelli Kludt 34 F 393 Snoqualmie, WA 1047. 0:50:41 14.21 AE Janet Kidder 62 F 746 Seattle, WA 1048. 0:50:45 14.19 B David Huether 62 M 2120 Seattle, WA 1049. 0:50:46 14.18 AE Mousa Hamad 28 M 174 Bellevue, WA 1050. 0:50:46 14.18 AE Dawn Swenson 35 F 226 Snohomish, WA 1051. 0:51:00 14.12 AE Paul Nghiem 46 M 473 Seattle, WA 1052. 0:51:00 14.12 AE Brendan Carr 13 M 1063 Seattle, WA 1053. 0:51:05 14.09 AE Megan Hinch 30 F 450 Shoreline, WA 1054. 0:51:07 14.09 AE John Fahey 56 M 696 Anacortes, WA 1055. 0:51:09 14.08 AE Amy Edlemon 36 F 606 Seattle, WA 1056. 0:51:09 14.08 AE Heather Clarke 39 F 1037 Kirkland, WA 1057. 0:51:09 14.08 AE Clare Moe 51 F 162 Redmond, WA 1058. 0:51:13 14.06 AE Maria Lagow 42 F 307 Lake Stevens, WA 1059. 0:51:14 14.05 AE Hayley Greeno 23 F 972 Seattle, WA 1060. 0:51:22 14.02 AE Christine Boswell-Stil41 F 444 Oak Harbor, WA 1061. 0:51:27 13.99 AE Karen Boyden 53 F 342 Burien, WA 1062. 0:51:28 13.99 AE Caela McKeever 26 F 177 Seattle, WA 1063. 0:51:31 13.98 AE Ann Hennessey 29 F 154 Seattle, WA 1064. 0:51:37 13.95 AE Josie Wallner 16 F 163 Seattle, WA 1065. 0:51:38 13.94 AE Mike Lee 22 M 604 Tacoma, WA 1066. 0:51:45 13.91 AE Byron Raynz 31 M 523 Renton, WA 1067. 0:51:48 13.90 AE Heather Neisen 34 F 442 Renton, WA 1068. 0:51:49 13.90 AE Joyce Hoffman 54 F 963 Seattle, WA 1069. 0:51:51 13.89 AE Gary Macon 58 M 906 Bellevue, WA 1070. 0:51:52 13.88 AE Jaclyn Anderson 27 F 1191 Seattle, WA 1071. 0:51:55 13.87 B Allison Corrigan 47 F 2152 Mill Creek, WA 1072. 0:51:55 13.87 AE Laura Rossi 27 F 187 Portland, OR 1073. 0:52:10 13.80 AE Chris Veraya 25 M 1181 Kent, WA 1074. 0:52:10 13.80 AE Hank Wirtz 37 M 682 Mill Creek, WA 1075. 0:52:12 13.79 AE Davita Saluja 39 F 234 Seattle, WA 1076. 0:52:12 13.79 AE Anna Krumpe 47 F 788 Seattle, WA 1077. 0:52:18 13.77 AE Cheryl Wright 51 F 988 Kent, WA 1078. 0:52:18 13.77 AE Ansel Anderson 42 F 141 Vashon, WA 1079. 0:52:35 13.69 AE Anne Adams 59 F 485 Seattle, WA 1080. 0:52:37 13.68 AE Nathan Olds 27 M 817 Ridgefield, WA 1081. 0:52:44 13.65 AE Viveka Lazor 34 F 289 Bellevue, WA 1082. 0:52:46 13.64 AE Renata Peitl 38 F 534 Renton, WA 1083. 0:52:48 13.64 B Matthew Munoz 15 M 2150 Woodinville, WA 1084. 0:52:48 13.64 AE Stephanie Pearce 23 F 511 Seattle, WA 1085. 0:52:48 13.64 AE Tracy Guillen 35 F 1205 Issaquah, WA 1086. 0:52:49 13.63 AE John Shaw 40 M 1169 Bellevue, WA 1087. 0:52:59 13.59 AE Stephen Hagen 59 M 574 Normandy Park, WA 1088. 0:53:00 13.58 AE Stephanie Shaw 20 F 1170 Bellevue, WA 1089. 0:53:01 13.58 AE Casey Busch 30 F 448 Seattle, WA 1090. 0:53:01 13.58 AE Jacquelyn Lotz 54 F 856 Snohomish, WA 1091. 0:53:02 13.58 AE Cheryl Saunders 31 F 1168 Bellevue, WA 1092. 0:53:03 13.57 AE Kyle Lane 25 M 735 Seattle, WA 1093. 0:53:04 13.57 AE Emily Roberts 24 F 736 Seattle, WA 1094. 0:53:20 13.50 AE Heather Valencia 49 F 1327 Seattle, WA 1095. 0:53:26 13.47 AE Michael Lockhart 47 M 638 Newcastle, WA 1096. 0:53:39 13.42 AE Colleen Rust 29 F 180 Redmond, WA 1097. 0:53:44 13.40 AE Heather Moore 39 F 394 Snoqualmie, WA 1098. 0:53:53 13.36 AE Tracy Brown 43 F 939 Issaquah, WA 1099. 0:54:06 13.31 AE Marylee Peters 58 F 1105 Seattle, WA 1100. 0:54:11 13.29 AE Mary Oconnell-Knight 60 F 652 Sammamish, WA 1101. 0:54:15 13.27 AE Marnie Hogue 19 F 1240 Mercer Island, WA 1102. 0:54:20 13.25 AE Jennifer Pearce 21 F 588 Seattle, WA 1103. 0:54:21 13.25 AE Heather Ross 45 F 1272 Everett, WA 1104. 0:54:23 13.24 B Amy Aldworth 40 F 2135 Monroe, WA 1105. 0:54:28 13.22 AE Pamila Keech 50 F 1171 Bellevue, WA 1106. 0:54:35 13.19 AE Amy Westwood 37 F 678 Lynnwood, WA 1107. 0:54:37 13.18 AE Liz Azose 60 F 703 Seattle, WA 1108. 0:54:42 13.16 AE Mark Cox 27 M 1206 Seattle, WA 1109. 0:54:42 13.16 AE Leonda Cox 61 F 653 Issaquah, WA 1110. 0:54:48 13.14 AE Meredith Morris 30 F 119 Bellevue, WA 1111. 0:54:49 13.13 SB Colleen Engle 56 F 2235 Seattle, WA 1112. 0:55:15 13.03 B Michelle Baerg 41 F 2106 Fircrest, WA 1113. 0:55:18 13.02 AE Kim Oakes 44 F 754 Medina, WA 1114. 0:55:20 13.01 AE Annie Parker 27 F 387 Seattle, WA 1115. 0:55:23 13.00 AE Garth Macdonald 66 M 1157 Seattle, WA 1116. 0:55:27 12.98 AE Sandra Day 48 F 677 Seattle, WA 1117. 0:55:42 12.93 AE Andrew Ferguson 24 M 271 Seattle, WA 1118. 0:55:43 12.92 AE Tram Le 24 F 126 Seattle, WA 1119. 0:55:45 12.91 AE Teri Hatfield 31 F 261 Bothell, WA 1120. 0:56:09 12.82 AE Kathryn Chiarella 30 F 453 Seattle, WA 1121. 0:56:19 12.78 AE Ronald Still 45 M 446 Oak Harbor, WA 1122. 0:56:25 12.76 AE Elise Still 13 F 445 Oak Harbor, WA 1123. 0:56:27 12.75 AE Julie Penzotti 39 F 350 Seattle, WA 1124. 0:56:33 12.73 AE Linh Do 45 F 1245 Seattle, WA 1125. 0:56:35 12.72 AE Cameron Rudolf 23 F 361 Mercer Island, WA 1126. 0:56:35 12.72 AE Khuenhi Nguyen 35 F 497 Renton, WA 1127. 0:56:38 12.71 AE Ashley Sturgis 23 F 627 Seattle, WA 1128. 0:56:44 12.69 AE Annemarie Culver 40 F 530 Lake Forest Park, WA 1129. 0:56:46 12.68 AE Austin Jacobsen 15 M 418 Monroe, WA 1130. 0:56:48 12.68 AE Angela Wilson 28 F 1027 Seattle, WA 1131. 0:56:50 12.67 AE Dawn Yadron 36 F 1055 Seattle, WA 1132. 0:56:50 12.67 AE Ashley Brown 25 F 896 Renton, WA 1133. 0:57:10 12.59 B Frank Cammarano 54 M 2203 Seattle, WA 1134. 0:57:12 12.59 AE Cynthia Santana 39 F 1326 Kirkland, WA 1135. 0:57:35 12.50 AE Kelli Robson 39 F 123 Seattle, WA 1136. 0:57:37 12.50 AE Stacie Fortiner 38 F 240 Brier, WA 1137. 0:57:55 12.43 AE Tim Ryan 47 M 251 Issaquah, WA 1138. 0:57:57 12.42 AE Lauren Silvernail 28 F 749 Seattle, WA 1139. 0:58:10 12.38 AE Nevin Samuy 32 M 990 Glendale, CA 1140. 0:58:20 12.34 B Kelly Mobeck 46 F 2215 Everett, WA 1141. 0:58:43 12.26 AE Breanna Binder 24 F 132 Seattle, WA 1142. 0:58:54 12.22 AE Bruce Hill 62 M 907 Seattle, WA 1143. 0:59:17 12.15 AE Sean Prothero 25 M 1106 Kent, WA 1144. 0:59:49 12.04 AE Debbie Rue 50 F 270 Snohomish, WA 1145. 1:00:03 11.99 AE Addie Killam 22 F 161 Seattle, WA 1146. 1:00:05 11.98 AE Corissa Welch 27 F 1174 Renton, WA 1147. 1:00:45 11.85 AE Marjorie Danz 59 F 191 Medina, WA 1148. 1:00:56 11.82 AE Tara Burton 29 F 158 Redmond, WA 1149. 1:01:24 11.73 B Ellen Novitski 56 F 2107 Seattle, WA 1150. 1:02:01 11.61 AE Amy Shandell 59 F 296 Seattle, WA 1151. 1:02:10 11.58 AE Elizabeth Wolff 55 F 630 Seattle, WA 1152. 1:03:11 11.40 AE Tilden Keller 28 F 781 Seattle, WA 1153. 1:03:24 11.36 B Chelsey Owen 44 F 2122 Seattle, WA 1154. 1:03:50 11.28 AE Lesly Murr 50 F 189 Poulsbo, WA 1155. 1:05:07 11.06 AE Dan Le 24 F 103 Seattle, WA 1156. 1:05:19 11.02 AE Mashhood Ghoreishi 22 F 1260 Redmond, WA 1157. 1:07:13 10.71 AE Ginny Green 61 F 1131 Clinton, WA 1158. 1:07:54 10.60 AE Theresa Szeliga 51 F 1067 Seattle, WA 1159. 1:08:22 10.53 AE Shannon Krueger 38 F 398 Bellevue, WA 1160. 1:08:40 10.49 AE Donna Owen 50 F 429 Lynnwood, WA 1161. 1:09:13 10.40 AE Amy Ostrand 22 F 1102 Renton, WA 1162. 1:10:00 10.29 B Raka Bhattacharya 34 F 2178 Seattle, WA 1163. 1:10:39 10.19 AE Cora Cordi 39 F 1254 Des Moines, WA 1164. 1:12:24 9.94 AE Susan Rocheba 63 F 258 Bellevue, WA 1165. 1:12:28 9.94 AE Richard Rocheba 67 M 257 Bellevue, WA 1166. 1:13:40 9.77 AE Onie Ward 53 F 188 Edmonds, WA 1167. 1:27:53 8.19 B Benjamin Batson 26 M 2173 Seattle, WA 1168. 1:27:55 8.19 AE Craig Johnston 62 M 416 Bellevue, WA

|Return To Top Of The Page |

RUN SPLIT TIMES EVENT PLACE TIME PACE CODE NAME AGE SEX RACE # CITY & STATE 1. 0:15:24 4:57 AE Jeff Helmer 23 M 48 Snohomish, WA 2. 0:16:19 5:15 AE Rusty Pruden 27 M 2 Kirkland, WA 3. 0:16:25 5:17 AE Kristopher Brown 21 M 1244 Seattle, WA 4. 0:16:41 5:22 AE Jeremiah Mushen 34 M 33 Seattle, WA 5. 0:16:52 5:26 AE Tahoma Khalsa 26 M 46 Shoreline, WA 6. 0:17:03 5:29 AE Adam Eckmann 19 M 776 Seattle, WA 7. 0:17:03 5:29 AE Nick Johnson 24 M 10 Lakewood, WA 8. 0:17:07 5:31 AE Carlos Lesser 19 M 50 Cancun, MExico 9. 0:17:08 5:31 AE Leif Kohler 25 M 623 Seattle, WA 10. 0:17:17 5:34 AE Rainer Leuschke 39 M 35 Seattle, WA 11. 0:17:35 5:40 R Ole Berg 40 M 2255 Raelingen 12. 0:17:35 5:40 AE Elliot Bassett 27 M 40 Missoula, MT 13. 0:17:39 5:41 R Ian Brusseau 22 M 2237 Seattle, WA 14. 0:17:50 5:44 AE Greg Wolfe 25 M 56 Seattle, WA 15. 0:17:51 5:45 AE Nicolas Flacco 27 M 44 Seattle, WA 16. 0:17:55 5:46 AE Lowell Rockliffe 21 M 51 Victoria, BC 17. 0:18:03 5:49 AE Ryker Lammers 42 M 39 Kirkland, WA 18. 0:18:06 5:50 AE Michael Finn 36 M 8 Kirkland, WA 19. 0:18:08 5:50 AE Tom Roseberry 26 M 28 Seattle, WA 20. 0:18:09 5:51 R Aaron Burby 36 M 2271 Seattle, WA 21. 0:18:09 5:51 AE Kimberly Pancoast 26 F 15 Kirkland, WA 22. 0:18:16 5:53 R Anthony Reeves 42 M 2246 Seattle, WA 23. 0:18:19 5:54 R Jake Bartholomy 37 M 2114 Seattle, WA 24. 0:18:25 5:56 AE Ryan Koenig 31 M 38 Sammamish, WA 25. 0:18:33 5:58 R Rob Davis 42 M 2155 Seattle, WA 26. 0:18:34 5:59 AE Dewayne Bradley 39 M 993 Seattle, WA 27. 0:18:45 6:02 AE Dane Ballou 16 M 63 Seabeck, WA 28. 0:18:47 6:03 AE James Wolfe 27 M 9 Seattle, WA 29. 0:18:55 6:05 AE Tom St Clair 44 M 42 Tumwater, WA 30. 0:18:56 6:06 R James Frederick 42 M 2253 Newcastle, WA 31. 0:18:58 6:06 AE Michael Pritchard 45 M 52 Bellevue, WA 32. 0:18:58 6:06 AE Michael Blue 50 M 60 Seattle, WA 33. 0:19:01 6:07 AE Ethan Lyons 21 M 7 Issaquah, WA 34. 0:19:12 6:11 AE Erin Jones 19 F 30 Hood River, OR 35. 0:19:13 6:11 AE Jennifer Tave 19 F 1058 Claremont, CA 36. 0:19:14 6:11 AE Brian Allen 26 M 1120 Seattle, WA 37. 0:19:14 6:11 AE Aaron Moss 32 M 1025 Kenmore, WA 38. 0:19:16 6:12 AE Josh Fredman 34 M 1204 Seattle, WA 39. 0:19:18 6:13 AE Adam Braddock 38 M 823 Everett, WA 40. 0:19:22 6:14 AE Aaron Sundberg 36 M 1079 Bellevue, WA 41. 0:19:23 6:14 AE David Spencer 50 M 6 Kirkland, WA 42. 0:19:27 6:16 AE Samuel Verkhovsky 37 M 603 Seattle, WA 43. 0:19:29 6:16 AE James Schild 26 M 1279 Seattle, WA 44. 0:19:30 6:17 AE Michael Molnar 35 M 529 Puyallup, WA 45. 0:19:32 6:17 AE Johnna Koenig 30 F 36 Sammamish, WA 46. 0:19:32 6:17 AE Steve Moore 44 M 14 Ellensburg, WA 47. 0:19:37 6:19 AE Brian Clarke 37 M 913 Snohomish, WA 48. 0:19:37 6:19 AE Jawn Angus 33 M 1082 Seattle, WA 49. 0:19:39 6:19 AE Stacia McInnes 42 F 16 Bellevue, WA 50. 0:19:41 6:20 AE Ben Lovelace 22 M 53 Seattle, WA 51. 0:19:42 6:20 AE Phil Spencer 42 M 11 Federal Way, WA 52. 0:19:48 6:22 AE Cathleen Knutson 28 F 669 Seattle, WA 53. 0:19:48 6:22 AE Cliff Richards 49 M 687 Maple Valley, WA 54. 0:19:48 6:22 AE Dan Bishop 34 M 932 Puyallup, WA 55. 0:19:51 6:23 SR Connor Pomeroy 18 M 2201 Sammamish, WA 56. 0:19:51 6:23 AE Justin Huff 30 M 1015 Seattle, WA 57. 0:19:58 6:26 AE Matthew Gliboff 22 M 705 Seattle, WA 58. 0:19:58 6:26 AE Samantha Mazer 24 F 41 Bellevue, WA 59. 0:19:59 6:26 AE Trev Dakan 41 M 37 Kent, WA 60. 0:20:01 6:27 AE Hugo Hamerlinck 33 M 276 Bellevue, WA 61. 0:20:03 6:27 AE Jordan Kinghorn 15 M 800 Victoria, BC 62. 0:20:09 6:29 AE Brendan Dundas 40 M 1151 Seattle, WA 63. 0:20:10 6:29 AE Jay Nygaard 30 M 1072 Bellevue, WA 64. 0:20:11 6:30 AE Patrick Slack 19 M 1116 Shoreline, WA 65. 0:20:11 6:30 AE Ryan Vanderloop 33 M 688 Seattle, WA 66. 0:20:12 6:30 AE Jason Epstein 34 M 725 Kirkland, WA 67. 0:20:12 6:30 AE Jonathan Wagher 32 M 241 Seattle, WA 68. 0:20:13 6:30 AE Brian Wakefield 21 M 954 Seattle, WA 69. 0:20:15 6:31 AE Erin Eronemo 46 M 25 Kent, WA 70. 0:20:17 6:32 AE Mike Fosberg 46 M 1092 Burien, WA 71. 0:20:18 6:32 AE Jeff Collins 32 M 348 Seattle, WA 72. 0:20:20 6:33 AE Jim Naroski 43 M 1256 Sammamish, WA 73. 0:20:21 6:33 AE Justin Newberry 34 M 717 Seattle, WA 74. 0:20:22 6:33 AE Julie Vieselmeyer 29 F 18 Seattle, WA 75. 0:20:23 6:34 AE Matt Blank 39 M 1188 Bellevue, WA 76. 0:20:24 6:34 AE Lisa Santroch 17 F 879 Shoreline, WA 77. 0:20:26 6:35 AE Stephen Bennett 36 M 5 Issaquah, WA 78. 0:20:28 6:35 AE Jonathan Mizell 24 M 1033 Sammamish, WA 79. 0:20:32 6:37 AE Shawn Butler 32 M 210 Edmonds, WA 80. 0:20:34 6:37 AE Thomas Leptich 32 M 895 Seattle, WA 81. 0:20:36 6:38 AE Erik Day 30 M 698 Bellevue, WA 82. 0:20:37 6:38 AE Kalani Scott 58 M 562 St George, UT 83. 0:20:39 6:39 AE Rob Fetty 44 M 1064 Seattle, WA 84. 0:20:40 6:39 AE Richard Lander 34 M 1085 Bellevue, WA 85. 0:20:41 6:39 AE Bryan Urakawa 39 M 59 Seattle, WA 86. 0:20:42 6:40 AE Brian Carter 41 M 1034 Sammamish, WA 87. 0:20:45 6:41 AE Adam Dunn 26 M 936 Seattle, WA 88. 0:20:45 6:41 AE Ian Pund 34 M 1129 Seattle, WA 89. 0:20:46 6:41 AE Carl Brettmann 44 M 659 Seattle, WA 90. 0:20:46 6:41 AE Megan Kinghorn 14 F 801 Victoria, BC 91. 0:20:47 6:41 AE Steven Bailey 40 M 909 Bellevue, WA 92. 0:20:49 6:42 AE Craig Chapman 29 M 1166 Seattle, WA 93. 0:20:51 6:43 AE Bill Sepeda 38 M 459 Seattle, WA 94. 0:20:51 6:43 R Tim Vanoss 26 M 2101 Seattle, WA 95. 0:20:51 6:43 AE Jonathan Teipen 33 M 927 Kirkland, WA 96. 0:20:55 6:44 BR Joe Thomas 21 M 2223 Seattle, WA 97. 0:21:01 6:46 SR Devin Paschke 26 M 2251 Bothell, WA 98. 0:21:01 6:46 AE Brenda Day 37 F 27 Seattle, WA 99. 0:21:03 6:47 AE Patty Bredice 40 F 58 Kirkland, WA 100. 0:21:04 6:47 AE Rachel Scheiner 42 F 325 Seattle, WA 101. 0:21:05 6:47 AE Steven Baerg 40 M 836 Gig Harbor, WA 102. 0:21:05 6:47 AE Benjamin Christian 24 M 1267 Seattle, WA 103. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Kyle Watson 36 M 1052 Bellevue, WA 104. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Steven Stout 40 M 203 Seattle, WA 105. 0:21:07 6:48 AE Kraig Erickson 39 M 805 Eugene, OR 106. 0:21:10 6:49 AE Jason Arango 27 M 382 Seattle, WA 107. 0:21:12 6:49 AE Wyomia Clifton 35 F 699 Kirkland, WA 108. 0:21:13 6:50 AE Paul Laubscher 42 M 280 San Rafael, CA 109. 0:21:13 6:50 AE Adam Clarke 26 M 998 Kirkland, WA 110. 0:21:16 6:51 AE Bridget Jones-Cressman29 F 62 Redmond, WA 111. 0:21:16 6:51 AE Markus Van Achte 50 M 12 Kirkland, WA 112. 0:21:17 6:51 AE Mel Johnson 36 F 554 Seattle, WA 113. 0:21:19 6:52 AE Jeff Wagner 47 M 1096 Seattle, WA 114. 0:21:19 6:52 AE Teresa Nelson 33 F 26 Seattle, WA 115. 0:21:20 6:52 AE Curtis Names 41 M 563 Seattle, WA 116. 0:21:20 6:52 AE Thomas Elliott 34 M 1300 Bellevue, WA 117. 0:21:22 6:53 AE Matthew Wise 40 M 168 Bremerton, WA 118. 0:21:23 6:53 AE Louise Montgomery 27 F 57 Bothell, WA 119. 0:21:24 6:53 AE Paul Wierenga 44 M 820 Seattle, WA 120. 0:21:24 6:53 AE Scott Stewart 26 M 432 Seattle, WA 121. 0:21:25 6:54 AE Soohui Um 41 M 1040 Puyallup, WA 122. 0:21:25 6:54 AE Mark Cordes 36 M 293 Seattle, WA 123. 0:21:26 6:54 AE Mauritz Winquist 47 M 1187 University Place, WA 124. 0:21:26 6:54 AE Chris Rodde 40 M 1081 Seattle, WA 125. 0:21:27 6:54 AE Carmen Storer 25 F 811 Des Moines, WA 126. 0:21:27 6:54 AE Curt Troupe 53 M 601 Seattle, WA 127. 0:21:27 6:54 AE Stephanie Peters 29 F 32 Seattle, WA 128. 0:21:28 6:55 AE Ron Nelson 37 M 184 Seattle, WA 129. 0:21:28 6:55 AE Brian Cunningham 32 M 3 Seattle, WA 130. 0:21:29 6:55 R Andrew Bryant 28 M 2228 Seattle, WA 131. 0:21:29 6:55 AE Kathy Morrisson 40 F 29 Kent, WA 132. 0:21:30 6:55 AE Eric Kraus 45 M 675 Seattle, WA 133. 0:21:32 6:56 AE Jace Miller 48 M 344 East Wenatchee, WA 134. 0:21:32 6:56 AE Graham Kirn 23 M 537 Seattle, WA 135. 0:21:35 6:57 AE Ryan Knapp 26 M 1311 Seattle, WA 136. 0:21:35 6:57 AE Jim Knapik 46 M 1094 Redmond, WA 137. 0:21:35 6:57 AE Jonathan Houtzer 31 M 1019 Seattle, WA 138. 0:21:36 6:57 AE Lindsay Jacobson 27 F 709 New York, NY 139. 0:21:36 6:57 AE Luke Montzingo 23 M 794 Kent, WA 140. 0:21:36 6:57 AE Owen Paulus 34 M 806 Kirkland, WA 141. 0:21:41 6:59 AE Vince Gayman 57 M 1262 Seattle, WA 142. 0:21:41 6:59 AE Allison Camp 22 F 673 Seattle, WA 143. 0:21:42 6:59 AE Paul Bikhazi 41 M 902 Kirkland, WA 144. 0:21:43 6:59 R David Parsons 16 M 2168 Sammamish, WA 145. 0:21:44 7:00 AE Ryan Chapman 29 M 138 Bremerton, WA 146. 0:21:45 7:00 AE Gregory Levin 26 M 1301 Seattle, WA 147. 0:21:46 7:00 AE Maren Bisson 35 F 243 Seattle, WA 148. 0:21:46 7:00 AE Brandon Otoole 25 M 914 Seattle, WA 149. 0:21:46 7:00 AE Michael McNaul 39 M 1232 Seattle, WA 150. 0:21:47 7:01 AE Charles Mills 31 M 1083 Seattle, WA 151. 0:21:49 7:01 AE Tony Parra 45 M 908 Lynnwood, WA 152. 0:21:49 7:01 AE Scott Morgan 34 M 206 Seattle, WA 153. 0:21:51 7:02 AE Emily Alder 31 F 531 Seattle, WA 154. 0:21:52 7:02 AE Troy Stahlecker 47 M 1139 Seattle, WA 155. 0:21:52 7:02 AE Mathew Tomala 36 M 1053 Seattle, WA 156. 0:21:53 7:03 AE Seth Pederson 36 M 1275 Issaquah, WA 157. 0:21:55 7:03 AE Spencer Smith 25 M 803 Issaquah, WA 158. 0:21:56 7:04 AE Jason Bond 31 M 1012 Seattle, WA 159. 0:21:57 7:04 AE Brett Weathers 38 M 502 Seattle, WA 160. 0:21:58 7:04 AE Stephen Bird 37 M 768 Seattle, WA 161. 0:21:58 7:04 AE Arnold Larson 31 M 691 Seattle, WA 162. 0:21:59 7:05 AE Katy Larpenteur 23 F 23 Bellingham, WA 163. 0:22:00 7:05 AE John Ehni 14 M 626 Shoreline, WA 164. 0:22:00 7:05 AE Cynthia Santana 39 F 1326 Kirkland, WA 165. 0:22:00 7:05 AE Doug Jungclaus 39 M 379 Sammamish, WA 166. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Joel Klas 23 M 1057 Seattle, WA 167. 0:22:01 7:05 AE Robert Schwartz 26 M 987 Lynnwood, WA 168. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Kurt Kenyon 38 M 795 Anthem, AZ 169. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Travis Kubicek 35 M 845 Seattle, WA 170. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Jeff Adams 41 M 905 Snohomish, WA 171. 0:22:03 7:06 AE Casey Alex 37 M 266 Seattle, WA 172. 0:22:04 7:06 AE Kevin Knight 55 M 353 Seattle, WA 173. 0:22:05 7:06 AE Kyle Burquest 26 M 1280 Seattle, WA 174. 0:22:07 7:07 AE Sharon Bertolli 41 F 402 Snohomish, WA 175. 0:22:07 7:07 AE Ammon Larson 34 M 612 Seattle, WA 176. 0:22:08 7:07 AE Phil Ramakers 50 M 462 Portland, OR 177. 0:22:08 7:07 AE Wes Henrie 42 M 237 Seattle, WA 178. 0:22:08 7:07 AE Robin White 38 F 17 Sammamish, WA 179. 0:22:09 7:08 AE Kevin Forrest 32 M 1144 Mercer Island, WA 180. 0:22:11 7:08 AE Jon Laporte 40 M 611 Seattle, WA 181. 0:22:11 7:08 AE Troy Spurlock 48 M 1231 University Place, WA 182. 0:22:11 7:08 AE Sara Zriny 39 F 478 Seattle, WA 183. 0:22:12 7:09 AE Lindsay Newberry 34 F 718 Seattle, WA 184. 0:22:13 7:09 R Missy Sullivan 36 F 2151 Bothell, WA 185. 0:22:14 7:09 AE Keith Brewe 55 M 1109 Woodinville, WA 186. 0:22:14 7:09 AE Andrew McAllister 34 M 923 Kirkland, WA 187. 0:22:15 7:10 AE Chris Hall 49 M 702 Maple Valley, WA 188. 0:22:15 7:10 AE Leah Krautter 28 F 745 Kirkland, WA 189. 0:22:16 7:10 AE Erik Spring 23 M 565 Mercer Island, WA 190. 0:22:17 7:10 R Andrew Gaskin 25 M 2140 Everett, WA 191. 0:22:17 7:10 AE Rick Sivertson 42 M 1107 Bothell, WA 192. 0:22:18 7:11 AE Jason Parilla 39 M 732 Renton, WA 193. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Timothy Mathis 30 M 883 Seattle, WA 194. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Grant Saarela 23 M 486 Puyallup, WA 195. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Kristi Moen 47 F 164 Burien, WA 196. 0:22:20 7:11 AE Erin Heard 23 F 34 Kingswood, SA 197. 0:22:21 7:12 AE Brett Phillips 24 M 852 Seattle, WA 198. 0:22:21 7:12 AE Andy Stetzler 23 M 338 Kent, WA 199. 0:22:25 7:13 AE Schuyler Smith 31 M 996 Seattle, WA 200. 0:22:25 7:13 AE Ryan Witham 27 M 670 Woodinville, WA 201. 0:22:25 7:13 AE Lee Eckmann 48 M 967 Seattle, WA 202. 0:22:25 7:13 AE Loren Pokorny 38 M 47 Mercer Island, WA 203. 0:22:27 7:14 AE John Utley 42 M 185 Eugene, OR 204. 0:22:27 7:14 AE Eric Hrivnak 41 M 864 Puyallup, WA 205. 0:22:27 7:14 AE Nelson Martelle 30 M 499 Seattle, WA 206. 0:22:27 7:14 AE Polita Paulus 34 F 807 Kirkland, WA 207. 0:22:28 7:14 AE Richard Buchan 44 M 1221 Mercer Island, WA 208. 0:22:28 7:14 AE Sarah Mackay 40 F 107 Seattle, WA 209. 0:22:28 7:14 AE Gene Haba 57 M 722 Seattle, WA 210. 0:22:28 7:14 AE Marie Fisher 29 F 1274 Edmonds, WA 211. 0:22:31 7:15 AE Kirsten Nesholm 38 F 828 Seattle, WA 212. 0:22:31 7:15 AE Patrick Names 27 M 1119 Seattle, WA 213. 0:22:31 7:15 AE Damir Alic 23 M 1173 Kent, WA 214. 0:22:31 7:15 AE Michelle Fjetland 42 F 849 Renton, WA 215. 0:22:31 7:15 AE Kathryn Armstrong 32 F 199 Seattle, WA 216. 0:22:33 7:15 AE Sam Walker 27 M 1317 Seattle, WA 217. 0:22:33 7:15 AE Jeff Sorrentino 38 M 760 Seattle, WA 218. 0:22:34 7:16 AE Danielle Arango 25 F 1241 Bothell, WA 219. 0:22:34 7:16 AE Haley Morin 32 F 254 North Bend, WA 220. 0:22:35 7:16 R Shannon Scott 19 F 2138 Bellevue, WA 221. 0:22:39 7:17 AE Andy Monro 20 M 731 Everett, WA 222. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Patrick Strand 51 M 1104 Lake Forest Park, WA 223. 0:22:41 7:18 AE Nick Baisch 25 M 1159 Burien, WA 224. 0:22:43 7:19 AE Nina Keaney 40 F 660 Kirkland, WA 225. 0:22:43 7:19 AE Heidi Gaertner 37 F 21 Seattle, WA 226. 0:22:44 7:19 R Chris Macgregor 41 M 2136 Seattle, WA 227. 0:22:44 7:19 AE Evan Fein 38 M 714 Seattle, WA 228. 0:22:45 7:19 AE Evi Emmenegger 46 F 559 Seattle, WA 229. 0:22:46 7:20 AE Scott Ecker 35 M 49 Seattle, WA 230. 0:22:47 7:20 AE Greg Bradley 46 M 855 Seattle, WA 231. 0:22:47 7:20 AE Carly Watkins 31 F 1319 Seattle, WA 232. 0:22:48 7:20 AE Adam Gunn 27 M 1306 Bainbridge Is, WA 233. 0:22:48 7:20 AE Jennifer Santoyo 27 F 1000 Tumwater, WA 234. 0:22:48 7:20 AE David Zuckerman 50 M 263 Seattle, WA 235. 0:22:48 7:20 AE Richard Russell 51 M 43 Kirkland, WA 236. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Charity Fox 29 F 1217 Bellevue, WA 237. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Michael Pipta 45 M 866 Bellevue, WA 238. 0:22:49 7:21 AE Thomas Biehl 48 M 55 Seattle, WA 239. 0:22:50 7:21 AE Joerg Gablonsky 38 M 1071 Seattle, WA 240. 0:22:51 7:21 AE Michael Sachs 26 M 945 Seattle, WA 241. 0:22:51 7:21 AE Michael Barre 25 M 1121 Bothell, WA 242. 0:22:51 7:21 AE Steven Ditsworth 26 M 778 Seattle, WA 243. 0:22:53 7:22 AE Karen Oyama 42 F 1017 Puyallup, WA 244. 0:22:53 7:22 AE Phillip Rust 35 M 179 Redmond, WA 245. 0:22:54 7:22 AE Brad Howeiler 48 M 1220 Gig Harbor, WA 246. 0:22:55 7:23 AE Rebecca Stone 28 F 885 Seattle, WA 247. 0:22:58 7:24 AE Robin Lee 29 F 1018 Seattle, WA 248. 0:22:59 7:24 AE Mike Obrien 48 M 1155 Seattle, WA 249. 0:22:59 7:24 AE Lisa Overton 36 F 1047 Seattle, WA 250. 0:23:00 7:24 AE Dean Cochran 31 M 544 Seattle, WA 251. 0:23:00 7:24 AE Anthony Yadron 38 M 1164 Seattle, WA 252. 0:23:01 7:24 AE Anthony Bell 40 M 738 Seattle, WA 253. 0:23:06 7:26 AE Lisa Scher 43 F 19 Sammamish, WA 254. 0:23:06 7:26 AE Derek Newman 38 M 1087 Mercer Island, WA 255. 0:23:06 7:26 AE Tracy Henderson 36 M 786 Seattle, WA 256. 0:23:06 7:26 AE Arun Jacob 41 M 1127 Mercer Island, WA 257. 0:23:06 7:26 AE Nichole Jacobson 39 F 22 Bellevue, WA 258. 0:23:08 7:27 AE Annie McMahon 28 F 1118 Seattle, WA 259. 0:23:09 7:27 AE Will Callahan 35 M 1042 Seattle, WA 260. 0:23:10 7:27 AE Derek Haller 20 M 912 Coeur D Alene, ID 261. 0:23:10 7:27 AE Scott Wegner 23 M 109 Seattle, WA 262. 0:23:10 7:27 AE Clay Giberson 37 M 891 Portland, OR 263. 0:23:11 7:28 AE Peter Ford 30 M 1022 Seattle, WA 264. 0:23:12 7:28 AE Nancy Clarke 37 F 1009 Snohomish, WA 265. 0:23:12 7:28 AE Jason Haggard 34 M 401 Seattle, WA 266. 0:23:13 7:28 AE Vincent Partridge 38 M 812 Seatac, WA 267. 0:23:14 7:29 AE Ta McCann 44 M 873 Seattle, WA 268. 0:23:14 7:29 AE Peter Litwin 46 M 1086 Seattle, WA 269. 0:23:14 7:29 AE Oscar Rojas 50 M 133 Federal Way, WA 270. 0:23:14 7:29 AE Patrick Gray 59 M 1271 Seattle, WA 271. 0:23:14 7:29 AE Kerri North 32 F 949 Seattle, WA 272. 0:23:15 7:29 AE Andrew Morrow 20 M 1237 Bothell, WA 273. 0:23:15 7:29 AE Sarah Anderson 27 F 772 Seattle, WA 274. 0:23:16 7:29 AE Scott Zengel 38 M 1198 Bonney Lake, WA 275. 0:23:16 7:29 AE Alex Staddon-Smith 38 M 558 Seattle, WA 276. 0:23:16 7:29 AE Kenda Super 34 F 567 Issaquah, WA 277. 0:23:17 7:30 R Richard Smith 41 M 2134 Issaquah, WA 278. 0:23:17 7:30 AE Michael Eneberg 28 M 1292 Auburn, WA 279. 0:23:18 7:30 AE Barrett Livingston 27 M 230 Seattle, WA 280. 0:23:19 7:30 AE Karen Oconnell 39 F 1095 Shoreline, WA 281. 0:23:20 7:31 AE Sheri Hart 39 F 756 Clyde Hill, WA 282. 0:23:20 7:31 AE Jonathan Amkraut 20 M 1076 Seattle, WA 283. 0:23:20 7:31 AE Maryna Tov 27 F 726 Everett, WA 284. 0:23:20 7:31 AE Wes Havens 30 M 893 Seattle, WA 285. 0:23:21 7:31 AE Anne Katri 28 F 700 Seattle, WA 286. 0:23:22 7:31 AE Carol Rockhill 44 F 1297 Seattle, WA 287. 0:23:22 7:31 AE Joyce Tseng 30 F 470 Seattle, WA 288. 0:23:23 7:32 AE Donald Porth 43 M 837 Seattle, WA 289. 0:23:23 7:32 AE Tricia Davis 37 F 759 Seattle, WA 290. 0:23:29 7:34 AE Terry Cook 39 F 139 Seattle, WA 291. 0:23:29 7:34 AE Chris Eastwood 40 M 831 Mill Creek, WA 292. 0:23:29 7:34 AE Stephen Gangl 33 M 763 Seattle, WA 293. 0:23:30 7:34 AE Alastair Willis 39 M 275 Seattle, WA 294. 0:23:31 7:34 AE Rebecca Kelley 26 F 364 Seattle, WA 295. 0:23:31 7:34 AE Mintu Uppal 43 M 1061 Seattle, WA 296. 0:23:31 7:34 AE Shibuki Kinno 38 M 282 Seattle, WA 297. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Stuart Lee 55 M 710 Seattle, WA 298. 0:23:32 7:34 AE Michael Carlson 32 M 233 Monroe, WA 299. 0:23:33 7:35 AE Emily Ness 34 F 1112 Redmond, WA 300. 0:23:34 7:35 AE Johnny Baker 54 M 1134 Redmond, WA 301. 0:23:34 7:35 AE Casey Jones 33 M 410 Seattle, WA 302. 0:23:35 7:35 AE John Gerlach 18 M 748 Sammamish, WA 303. 0:23:35 7:35 AE Mike Morelli 33 M 151 Seattle, WA 304. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Patty Swedberg 47 F 1247 Kent, WA 305. 0:23:36 7:36 AE Jeff Anderson 26 M 658 Seattle, WA 306. 0:23:37 7:36 AE Amber Fischer 36 F 1114 Shoreline, WA 307. 0:23:37 7:36 AE Colleen Norlander 21 F 1328 Covington, WA 308. 0:23:37 7:36 AE Chris Lynch 34 M 1289 Kent, WA 309. 0:23:38 7:36 AE Emily Baer 18 F 1284 Sammamish, WA 310. 0:23:39 7:37 AE George Morales 37 M 672 Kirkland, WA 311. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Brett Alston 35 M 321 Kirkland, WA 312. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Angela Mathis 30 F 884 Seattle, WA 313. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Kelsey Burns 23 F 918 Seattle, WA 314. 0:23:39 7:37 AE Michael Mallagh 34 M 752 Seattle, WA 315. 0:23:41 7:37 AE Aaron Burkhart 30 M 244 Seattle, WA 316. 0:23:41 7:37 AE Chris Cook 32 M 969 Seattle, WA 317. 0:23:42 7:38 AE Dean Montzingo 49 M 791 Kent, WA 318. 0:23:43 7:38 AE Brett Thalasinos 34 M 587 Kirkland, WA 319. 0:23:44 7:38 AE Alex Rockhill 15 M 1296 Seattle, WA 320. 0:23:44 7:38 AE Marnie Hogue 19 F 1240 Mercer Island, WA 321. 0:23:44 7:38 AE Aimee Fentress 38 F 1035 Snoqualmie, WA 322. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Tim Egan 55 M 1207 Seattle, WA 323. 0:23:45 7:39 AE Ryan Lundberg 32 M 874 Seattle, WA 324. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Eugene Partridge 59 M 957 Kent, WA 325. 0:23:46 7:39 AE Duane Bolick 32 M 259 Bothell, WA 326. 0:23:47 7:39 AE Lukas Delen 47 M 1230 Seattle, WA 327. 0:23:47 7:39 AE Haley Knight 24 F 620 Bellevue, WA 328. 0:23:48 7:40 AE Andrea Chymiy 37 F 403 Bainbridge Island, WA 329. 0:23:48 7:40 AE Brad Williams 52 M 977 Kent, WA 330. 0:23:48 7:40 AE Amy Armstrong 33 F 1048 Seattle, WA 331. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Bradley Hammond 54 M 887 Bellevue, WA 332. 0:23:50 7:40 AE Zachary Smith 31 M 231 Seattle, WA 333. 0:23:51 7:41 AE Mark Megathlin 43 M 920 Seattle, WA 334. 0:23:52 7:41 AE Scott Richardson 45 M 1036 Bellevue, WA 335. 0:23:52 7:41 AE David Hahs 25 M 545 Seattle, WA 336. 0:23:53 7:41 AE George Weiss 59 M 663 Bellevue, WA 337. 0:23:54 7:42 AE Brad Rock 32 M 327 Seattle, WA 338. 0:23:55 7:42 AE Scott McKay 29 M 1133 Lacey, WA 339. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Shaina Cordova 20 F 580 Bellevue, WA 340. 0:23:56 7:42 AE Jeremy Johnston 30 M 368 Bellevue, WA 341. 0:23:58 7:43 AE Jhomar Small 27 M 1201 Seattle, WA 342. 0:23:58 7:43 AE Dan Washington 31 M 634 Seattle, WA 343. 0:24:00 7:43 AE Jason Wight 35 M 704 Renton, WA 344. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Charles Dean 29 M 651 Seattle, WA 345. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Barret Seifer 40 M 521 Seattle, WA 346. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Chris Johnston 44 M 621 Kirkland, WA 347. 0:24:01 7:44 AE Jon Engel 25 M 1315 Seattle, WA 348. 0:24:02 7:44 AE Brian Lloyd 43 M 1030 Seattle, WA 349. 0:24:03 7:44 AE Jeff Vorhies 20 M 1309 Seattle, WA 350. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Troy Center 35 M 1113 Mill Creek, WA 351. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Clifton Oleszko 53 M 1183 Seattle, WA 352. 0:24:04 7:45 AE Aleksandra Urban 30 F 1299 Seattle, WA 353. 0:24:06 7:45 R Bernardo Flores 28 M 2153 Seattle, WA 354. 0:24:09 7:46 AE Mark McDiarmid 45 M 323 Seattle, WA 355. 0:24:10 7:47 AE Gary Ennis 37 M 692 Redmond, WA 356. 0:24:12 7:47 AE Natalie Sandoval 30 F 1180 Shoreline, WA 357. 0:24:12 7:47 AE Daniel Yeh 40 M 1001 Kirkland, WA 358. 0:24:12 7:47 AE Ryan Guest 36 M 862 Kenmore, WA 359. 0:24:13 7:48 AE Greg Bruley 49 M 616 Woodinville, WA 360. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Jason Alcon 38 M 463 Bothell, WA 361. 0:24:14 7:48 AE Tzehou Tai 34 M 654 Auburn, WA 362. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Alejandro Escoto-Lozan38 M 1149 Snohomish, WA 363. 0:24:15 7:48 R Jeff Hollingsworth 46 M 2262 Maple Valley, WA 364. 0:24:15 7:48 AE David Bishop 43 M 780 Seattle, WA 365. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Juli Rasmussen 40 F 440 Redmond, WA 366. 0:24:15 7:48 AE Jessica Sommerville 36 F 1069 Seattle, WA 367. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Eiichi Shimizu 45 M 317 Mercer Island, WA 368. 0:24:16 7:49 AE Olen Hunter 40 M 596 Fall City, WA 369. 0:24:18 7:49 AE John Campbell 48 M 953 Renton, WA 370. 0:24:18 7:49 AE Bruce Bonnet 47 M 238 Seattle, WA 371. 0:24:21 7:50 AE James Campbell 26 M 880 Seattle, WA 372. 0:24:21 7:50 AE Alexis Christensen 36 F 582 Kirkland, WA 373. 0:24:22 7:51 AE Scott Ebert 43 M 283 Seattle, WA 374. 0:24:22 7:51 R Darius Schenck 36 M 2222 Edmonds, WA 375. 0:24:22 7:51 AE Jun Hata 44 M 915 Seattle, WA 376. 0:24:22 7:51 AE Christopher Tessin 39 M 833 Seattle, WA 377. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Nicholas Monro 20 M 747 Everett, WA 378. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Alicia Brillon 42 F 1143 Boulder, CO 379. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Jeff Beers 51 M 848 Issaquah, WA 380. 0:24:23 7:51 AE Michael Digioia 33 M 345 Bothell, WA 381. 0:24:24 7:51 AE Cameron Vohr 16 M 160 Seattle, WA 382. 0:24:24 7:51 AE Bryce Ulrich 42 M 753 Newcastle, WA 383. 0:24:24 7:51 AE Kimberly Lorton 31 F 24 Seattle, WA 384. 0:24:25 7:52 AE Brendon Ecker 28 M 427 Bellevue, WA 385. 0:24:25 7:52 R Shata Stucky 30 F 2128 Seattle, WA 386. 0:24:25 7:52 AE Addie Killam 22 F 161 Seattle, WA 387. 0:24:25 7:52 AE Chris Durkin 36 M 1041 Lacey, WA 388. 0:24:27 7:52 AE Joel McCall 33 M 178 Redmond, WA 389. 0:24:28 7:52 AE Tami Walton 45 F 1075 Ellensburg, WA 390. 0:24:28 7:52 R Mindy Deyoung 28 F 2129 Seattle, WA 391. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Carolyn Benson 53 F 1031 Kirkland, WA 392. 0:24:29 7:53 AE Deidra Little 25 F 298 Seattle, WA 393. 0:24:30 7:53 AE Andrew Jackson 43 M 1213 Seattle, WA 394. 0:24:30 7:53 AE Arturo Orea 31 M 354 Seattle, WA 395. 0:24:31 7:53 AE Matthew Hughes 39 M 227 Seattle, WA 396. 0:24:32 7:54 AE Aaron Quinn 27 M 863 Mill Creek, WA 397. 0:24:33 7:54 AE Daniella Olson 29 F 931 Dupont, WA 398. 0:24:34 7:54 AE Elisha Zelina 35 F 661 Seattle, WA 399. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Zvonimir Turcinov 38 M 1194 Seattle, WA 400. 0:24:35 7:55 AE Andrew Gaunt 31 M 1167 Seattle, WA 401. 0:24:36 7:55 AE Nathan Green 40 M 577 Seattle, WA 402. 0:24:36 7:55 AE Chad Magendanz 43 M 690 Issaquah, WA 403. 0:24:36 7:55 AE Laura May 38 F 425 Renton, WA 404. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Joelle Olson 27 F 971 Seattle, WA 405. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Randy Bacon 24 M 712 Seattle, WA 406. 0:24:37 7:55 AE Kathryn Chiarella 30 F 453 Seattle, WA 407. 0:24:39 7:56 AE Kristin Stewart 41 F 706 Seattle, WA 408. 0:24:39 7:56 AE Amie Frisch 28 F 456 Renton, WA 409. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Rodney Hanscomb 43 M 1305 Seattle, WA 410. 0:24:41 7:57 AE David Albert 52 M 761 Woodinville, WA 411. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Christiaan Grant 39 M 460 Seattle, WA 412. 0:24:41 7:57 AE Jimmy Johnson 21 M 1084 Federal Way, WA 413. 0:24:42 7:57 AE Richard Murphy 38 M 1288 Seattle, WA 414. 0:24:42 7:57 AE Andrew Kurtz 27 M 841 Seattle, WA 415. 0:24:44 7:58 AE David Landers 37 M 860 Seattle, WA 416. 0:24:44 7:58 AE Flannary Collins 34 F 1002 Shoreline, WA 417. 0:24:44 7:58 AE Bryan Burpee 36 M 1136 Seattle, WA 418. 0:24:44 7:58 AE William Martin 33 M 223 Seattle, WA 419. 0:24:45 7:58 AE Kevin Gann 35 M 647 Tacoma, WA 420. 0:24:45 7:58 AE Priscilla Neilson 29 F 614 Seattle, WA 421. 0:24:45 7:58 R Jim Rowe 50 M 2188 Seattle, WA 422. 0:24:45 7:58 AE Anthony Spinelli 41 M 730 Seattle, WA 423. 0:24:45 7:58 AE Aydin Ghajar 31 M 371 Seattle, WA 424. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Andre Vachon 40 M 310 Bellevue, WA 425. 0:24:47 7:59 AE Emiko Atherton 30 F 600 Seattle, WA 426. 0:24:48 7:59 AE Erik Teutsch 45 M 1068 Kirkland, WA 427. 0:24:49 7:59 AE George Behlmer 62 M 930 Seattle, WA 428. 0:24:49 7:59 AE Rory Leid 40 M 308 Seattle, WA 429. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Brianne Pan 29 F 300 Seattle, WA 430. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Doug Dempster 63 M 1140 Seattle, WA 431. 0:24:50 8:00 AE Shannon Casey 32 F 1295 Auburn, WA 432. 0:24:51 8:00 AE Lela Utley 34 F 186 Eugene, OR 433. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Brett Megran 42 M 1141 Maple Valley, WA 434. 0:24:54 8:01 AE Karen Edmonds 35 F 435 Eugene, OR 435. 0:24:56 8:02 AE Ruth Frobe 44 F 592 Seattle, WA 436. 0:24:56 8:02 AE Jeffrey Kinsey 30 M 489 Redmond, WA 437. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Kristi Lin 42 F 366 Shoreline, WA 438. 0:24:57 8:02 AE Barb Fox 42 F 1093 Seattle, WA 439. 0:24:59 8:02 AE Harve Menkens 51 M 721 Kirkland, WA 440. 0:24:59 8:02 AE Jon Leffingwell 37 M 1200 Newcastle, WA 441. 0:25:00 8:03 AE Mark Andresen 36 M 1059 Suquamish, WA 442. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Caitlin Wirtz 24 F 248 Seattle, WA 443. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Naomi Tobis 27 F 1029 Seattle, WA 444. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Eric Walker 60 M 1156 Vashon Island, WA 445. 0:25:01 8:03 AE Andrew Coxe 28 M 155 Oak Harbor, WA 446. 0:25:02 8:03 AE Lea Chambers 26 F 1313 Seattle, WA 447. 0:25:02 8:03 AE Marty Hall 30 M 1077 Lake Stevens, WA 448. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Kim Garland 44 M 771 Sammamish, WA 449. 0:25:04 8:04 AE Amber Romero 28 F 1209 Bothell, WA 450. 0:25:07 8:05 R Priya Uppal 14 F 2227 Seattle, WA 451. 0:25:07 8:05 AE Joshua Loman 39 M 815 Seattle, WA 452. 0:25:08 8:05 AE Chris Pallis 41 M 1335 Kent, WA 453. 0:25:09 8:06 AE George Iftner 41 M 395 Seattle, WA 454. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Audrey Wheeler 17 F 594 Seattle, WA 455. 0:25:11 8:06 AE Matthew Donegan-Ryan 27 M 1304 Kirkland, WA 456. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Annie Skaron 24 F 1148 Seattle, WA 457. 0:25:12 8:07 AE Gary Neal 51 M 943 Spokane, WA 458. 0:25:12 8:07 AE David Bukacek 29 M 550 Seattle, WA 459. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Michael Stewart 14 M 707 Seattle, WA 460. 0:25:14 8:07 AE Federico Alvarez 35 M 940 El Carmen Coyoacan, M 461. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Jeannette Wake 39 F 666 Seattle, WA 462. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Patti Krebsbach 47 F 894 Kent, WA 463. 0:25:15 8:08 AE Alex Algard 36 M 921 Seattle, WA 464. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Joanna Martin 45 F 1294 Seattle, WA 465. 0:25:16 8:08 AE Louisa Dunwiddie 16 F 597 Seattle, WA 466. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Michael Clements 41 M 787 Seattle, WA 467. 0:25:17 8:08 AE Steven Stanfield 30 M 599 Seattle, WA 468. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Todd Wirostek 39 M 481 Seattle, WA 469. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Casey Whitt 24 M 433 Seattle, WA 470. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Steven Brooks 42 M 491 Seattle, WA 471. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Patrick Buckley 46 M 1038 Renton, WA 472. 0:25:18 8:09 AE Rachel Quinn 34 F 500 Seattle, WA 473. 0:25:19 8:09 AE Andrea Powell 33 F 777 Seattle, WA 474. 0:25:19 8:09 AE Tea Prlainovich 30 F 522 Seattle, WA 475. 0:25:19 8:09 AE Carly Tu 27 F 45 Seattle, WA 476. 0:25:20 8:09 AE Zach Tyree 29 M 328 Seattle, WA 477. 0:25:21 8:10 AE Heidi Riley 42 F 192 North Bend, WA 478. 0:25:21 8:10 AE Scott Cary 46 M 1226 Seattle, WA 479. 0:25:21 8:10 AE Andrea Leuschke 39 F 1080 Seattle, WA 480. 0:25:22 8:10 AE David Hogan 37 M 1137 Woodinville, WA 481. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Alison Dennison 29 F 252 Woodinville, WA 482. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Mark Smith 51 M 674 Shoreline, WA 483. 0:25:22 8:10 AE Stephanie Baerg 39 F 835 Gig Harbor, WA 484. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Jonathan Murphy 35 M 1287 Seattle, WA 485. 0:25:23 8:10 AE Jaime Greene 33 F 665 Renton, WA 486. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Mark Nermo 37 M 904 Mukilteo, WA 487. 0:25:24 8:11 AE John Brewer 46 M 876 Kirkland, WA 488. 0:25:24 8:11 AE Curtis Huson 31 M 819 Kirkland, WA 489. 0:25:26 8:11 AE Rob McCann 42 M 538 Seattle, WA 490. 0:25:26 8:11 AE Monica Reed 26 F 785 Seattle, WA 491. 0:25:26 8:11 AE Ken Hiatt 43 M 351 Redmond, WA 492. 0:25:26 8:11 AE Gabriela Sanchez 34 F 632 Seattle, WA 493. 0:25:27 8:11 AE Troy Tomaras 40 M 1051 Gig Harbor, WA 494. 0:25:27 8:11 AE David Dill 24 M 247 Seattle, WA 495. 0:25:28 8:12 AE Mark Longman 36 M 733 Seattle, WA 496. 0:25:29 8:12 AE Svetlana Vasiliev 31 F 1023 Mercer Island, WA 497. 0:25:30 8:12 AE Tamara Burns 37 F 1320 Marietta, GA 498. 0:25:31 8:13 AE Maggie Washington 26 F 635 Seattle, WA 499. 0:25:32 8:13 AE Tyler X Jones 25 M 1123 Woodinville, WA 500. 0:25:32 8:13 AE Molly Lanzinger 47 F 1161 Medina, WA 501. 0:25:32 8:13 AE Elizabeth Safranski 27 F 636 Everett, WA 502. 0:25:33 8:13 AE Melissa Caviezel 32 F 483 Seattle, WA 503. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Carmen Jordan 26 F 946 Seattle, WA 504. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Kevin Corrigan 51 M 645 Mill Creek, WA 505. 0:25:34 8:14 AE Adam Beckord 37 M 881 Seattle, WA 506. 0:25:35 8:14 AE Donald Lonam 47 M 991 Seattle, WA 507. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Wendy Jones 53 F 1050 Seattle, WA 508. 0:25:36 8:14 AE Kevin Kotecki 25 M 681 Seattle, WA 509. 0:25:37 8:15 AE Kellly Williamson 25 F 892 Seattle, WA 510. 0:25:38 8:15 AE Kathleen Matthews 21 F 576 Medina, WA 511. 0:25:39 8:15 AE Alexandra Oleszko 20 F 1182 Seattle, WA 512. 0:25:40 8:16 AE Joe Gregg 45 M 948 Sammamish, WA 513. 0:25:41 8:16 AE Brian Simpson 43 M 557 Seattle, WA 514. 0:25:41 8:16 AE Lacaia Sauer 16 F 961 Seattle, WA 515. 0:25:42 8:16 AE Paul Kocp 43 M 1250 Seattle, WA 516. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Cindy Shepard 46 F 1214 Snohomish, WA 517. 0:25:43 8:17 AE Marek Jedrzejewicz 43 M 1043 Redmond, WA 518. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Tracy Detuerk 43 F 466 Burien, WA 519. 0:25:44 8:17 AE Margaret Chang 25 F 142 Seattle, WA 520. 0:25:45 8:17 AE Adam Phillabaum 28 M 549 Seattle, WA 521. 0:25:45 8:17 AE Kelly McKay 29 F 1132 Lacey, WA 522. 0:25:45 8:17 AE Sean Avery 27 M 982 Seattle, WA 523. 0:25:46 8:18 AE David Niles 45 M 547 Eugene, OR 524. 0:25:48 8:18 AE Jennifer Johnson 40 F 156 Edmonds, WA 525. 0:25:49 8:19 AE Cesar Castaneda 33 M 428 Lynnwood, WA 526. 0:25:50 8:19 AE Dean Stolz 47 M 929 Seattle, WA 527. 0:25:50 8:19 AE Thomas Henningsgard 59 M 313 Bellevue, WA 528. 0:25:51 8:19 AE Dana Fitzpatrick 30 F 20 Olympia, WA 529. 0:25:52 8:20 AE Howard Hull 42 M 431 Maple Valley, WA 530. 0:25:52 8:20 SR Catherine Weir 33 F 2143 Issaquah, WA 531. 0:25:52 8:20 AE Miriam Swedlow 36 F 1278 Seattle, WA 532. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Laurie Kutter 42 F 671 Sammamish, WA 533. 0:25:53 8:20 AE Kelly Richards 41 F 54 Black Diamond, WA 534. 0:25:55 8:20 AE Franklin Miles 26 M 540 Seattle, WA 535. 0:25:55 8:20 AE Sean Pisoni 43 M 479 Seattle, WA 536. 0:25:55 8:20 AE Don Lewis 57 M 61 Seattle, WA 537. 0:25:57 8:21 R Becky Nevin 19 F 2249 Sammamish, WA 538. 0:25:57 8:21 AE Jon Gosline 33 M 1006 Bothell, WA 539. 0:25:59 8:22 AE Lynn Baker 47 F 1016 Redmond, WA 540. 0:26:01 8:22 AE Ryan Wopschall 26 M 571 Seattle, WA 541. 0:26:02 8:23 AE Sherri Seidner 44 F 1066 Mercer Island, WA 542. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Hayley Woldseth 23 F 767 Tacoma, WA 543. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Eric Rudder 43 M 397 Mercer Island, WA 544. 0:26:04 8:23 AE Joe Tegeder 36 M 242 Seattle, WA 545. 0:26:05 8:24 SR Bill Baerg 41 M 2113 Fircrest, WA 546. 0:26:06 8:24 AE Jake Montzingo 25 M 809 Issaquah, WA 547. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Tony Santos 27 M 968 Seattle, WA 548. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Jessie Couper 21 F 1202 Seattle, WA 549. 0:26:07 8:24 AE Brian Pederson 39 M 1291 Bellingham, WA 550. 0:26:10 8:25 AE Jason Cruz 35 M 1152 Seattle, WA 551. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Anna Winquist 40 F 1177 Everett, WA 552. 0:26:12 8:26 AE Rene Costales 41 M 711 Seattle, WA 553. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Ronald Huang 29 M 457 Seattle, WA 554. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Renata Peitl 38 F 534 Renton, WA 555. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Alison Kairis 20 F 579 Bellevue, WA 556. 0:26:13 8:26 AE Alex Safranski 33 M 633 Seattle, WA 557. 0:26:14 8:27 AE Dan Fabela 36 M 610 Renton, WA 558. 0:26:15 8:27 AE Karlis Tauritis 14 M 1248 Seattle, WA 559. 0:26:16 8:27 AE Katie Zech 34 F 737 Puyallup, WA 560. 0:26:16 8:27 AE Eric Williamson 19 M 938 Normandy Park, WA 561. 0:26:16 8:27 AE James Perryman 35 M 649 Puyallup, WA 562. 0:26:17 8:28 AE Kristin Efting 28 F 970 Seattle, WA 563. 0:26:19 8:28 R John Underhill 56 M 2124 Portland, OR 564. 0:26:19 8:28 AE Peter Weiss 37 M 995 Mercer Island, WA 565. 0:26:20 8:29 AE Martin Maly 36 M 656 Seattle, WA 566. 0:26:22 8:29 AE Kim Oakes 44 F 754 Medina, WA 567. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Damian Lynch 44 M 1255 Sandpoint, ID 568. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Steve Mattox 47 M 824 Mercer Island, WA 569. 0:26:24 8:30 AE Elissa Arnheim 38 F 319 Seattle, WA 570. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Cindy Rockfeld 40 F 723 Mercer Island, WA 571. 0:26:25 8:30 AE Erik Moe 28 M 202 Bellevue, WA 572. 0:26:26 8:30 AE Lauren Sancken 27 F 447 Seattle, WA 573. 0:26:26 8:30 AE David Margelli 47 M 355 Bainbridge Island, WA 574. 0:26:26 8:30 AE James Beierle 27 M 822 Bothell, WA 575. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Paul Stamnes 43 M 755 Mercer Island, WA 576. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Wendy Taylor 48 F 1258 Bellevue, WA 577. 0:26:27 8:31 AE Zoe Song 33 F 1238 Seattle, WA 578. 0:26:28 8:31 AE Bret Jacobson 38 M 950 Lake Tapps, WA 579. 0:26:29 8:31 R Emily Burke 15 F 2156 Everett, WA 580. 0:26:29 8:31 AE James Harper 40 M 701 Everett, WA 581. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Mark Pan 28 M 301 Seattle, WA 582. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Marisa Afzali 41 F 568 Seattle, WA 583. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Christopher Kwong 28 M 120 Seattle, WA 584. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Sheri Hancey 54 F 924 Seattle, WA 585. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Meg Clarkson 47 F 1160 Maple Valley, WA 586. 0:26:30 8:32 AE Sachin Jhunjhunwala 28 M 455 Redmond, WA 587. 0:26:31 8:32 AE Serena Matthews 46 F 1302 Bainbridge Island, WA 588. 0:26:31 8:32 SR Rob Harris 54 M 2103 Seattle, WA 589. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Melissa Hurd 37 F 1124 Seattle, WA 590. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Jeffrey Wolf 46 M 1054 Seattle, WA 591. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Hung Ngo 41 M 267 Bellevue, WA 592. 0:26:32 8:32 AE Gregory Beitler 31 M 986 Redmond, WA 593. 0:26:33 8:33 AE Amanda Mills 28 F 1195 Sammamish, WA 594. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Matthew Thibeau 36 M 935 Snoqualmie, WA 595. 0:26:37 8:34 AE Emma Nowinski 31 F 605 Seattle, WA 596. 0:26:40 8:35 AE Kim Beaudoin 33 F 386 Issaquah, WA 597. 0:26:42 8:36 AE Albert Ponio 34 M 390 Bellevue, WA 598. 0:26:43 8:36 AE Ian Cranna 42 M 867 Kirkland, WA 599. 0:26:44 8:36 AE Kathryn Moogk Maly 37 F 657 Seattle, WA 600. 0:26:44 8:36 AE Ashley Pak 38 F 1324 Auburn, WA 601. 0:26:46 8:37 AE Paul Malolepsy 40 M 861 Seattle, WA 602. 0:26:47 8:37 R Timothy Conklin 33 M 2205 Tacoma, WA 603. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Noriko Arnstein 42 F 414 Seattle, WA 604. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Lisa Hurley 47 F 1128 Carnation, WA 605. 0:26:47 8:37 AE Elise Cunningham 30 F 1276 Seattle, WA 606. 0:26:48 8:38 AE Bryan Chun 49 M 1158 Seattle, WA 607. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Kent Fisher 45 M 851 Mercer Island, WA 608. 0:26:50 8:38 AE Bryan Gochenour 26 M 1261 Seattle, WA 609. 0:26:51 8:39 AE Lee Brunz 40 M 246 Seattle, WA 610. 0:26:51 8:39 AE Brian Fischer 37 M 1115 Shoreline, WA 611. 0:26:52 8:39 AE Phillip Millard 51 M 750 Mill Creek, WA 612. 0:26:53 8:39 AE Stephanie Vasiloff 28 F 609 Seattle, WA 613. 0:26:54 8:39 AE Michael Hori 53 M 145 Auburn, WA 614. 0:26:54 8:39 AE Craig Johnston 62 M 416 Bellevue, WA 615. 0:26:55 8:40 AE Colin Birge 36 M 536 Seattle, WA 616. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Roger Murff 44 M 869 Seattle, WA 617. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Chris Fassel 45 M 349 Seattle, WA 618. 0:26:56 8:40 AE Robert Nance 34 M 1264 Seattle, WA 619. 0:26:57 8:40 R Kristin Mana 25 F 2239 Thousand Oaks, CA 620. 0:26:57 8:40 AE Lisa Quinlivan 42 F 458 Seattle, WA 621. 0:26:57 8:40 R Karen Brewer 32 F 2185 Seattle, WA 622. 0:26:57 8:40 AE Erika Kinno 37 F 281 Seattle, WA 623. 0:26:58 8:41 AE Jeff Roberts 41 M 830 Seattle, WA 624. 0:26:58 8:41 AE Kevin Jones 52 M 1208 Seattle, WA 625. 0:26:58 8:41 AE Daniel Pierce 34 M 693 Seattle, WA 626. 0:27:00 8:41 AE Peter Stayner 37 M 844 Renton, WA 627. 0:27:01 8:42 AE Erin White 43 F 212 Mercer Island, WA 628. 0:27:01 8:42 R Chim Tsai 33 M 2274 Bellevue, WA 629. 0:27:02 8:42 AE Shannon Polson 38 F 524 Seattle, WA 630. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Valerie Newell 46 F 829 Auburn, WA 631. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Bob Ratliffe 49 M 1318 Seattle, WA 632. 0:27:03 8:42 AE Mike McKay 42 M 1228 Kirkland, WA 633. 0:27:04 8:43 AE Brittney Neal 16 F 942 Spokane, WA 634. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Susie Roman 27 F 378 Seattle, WA 635. 0:27:06 8:43 AE Kevin Sweeney 40 M 316 Seattle, WA 636. 0:27:07 8:44 AE Kipling Holland 21 M 439 Mercer Island, WA 637. 0:27:07 8:44 AE Michael Dempsey 33 M 413 Seattle, WA 638. 0:27:09 8:44 AE Ron Erickson 66 M 962 Bainbridge Island, WA 639. 0:27:09 8:44 AE Gordon Naylor 53 M 541 Mercer Island, WA 640. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Madeline Miller 16 F 422 East Wenatchee, WA 641. 0:27:11 8:45 AE Kyle Zitek 37 M 272 Seattle, WA 642. 0:27:12 8:45 AE Brian Pierson 32 M 1130 Kirkland, WA 643. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Todd Tyner 45 M 1197 Seattle, WA 644. 0:27:13 8:46 AE Robert Howard 33 M 989 Seattle, WA 645. 0:27:14 8:46 AE Linda Lindsley 47 F 408 Kent, WA 646. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Roslyn Webber 44 F 330 Bainbridge Island, WA 647. 0:27:16 8:47 AE Justin Tran 22 M 112 Renton, WA 648. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Quinn Schweizer 27 F 505 Seattle, WA 649. 0:27:18 8:47 AE Michelle Ohlson 28 F 509 Kirkland, WA 650. 0:27:19 8:48 R Denise Boldman 38 F 2118 Duvall, WA 651. 0:27:19 8:48 AE Karen Buttram 53 F 1062 Seattle, WA 652. 0:27:19 8:48 AE Gary Glenney 65 M 311 Shoreline, WA 653. 0:27:19 8:48 AE Brian Millhuff 47 M 421 Snohomish, WA 654. 0:27:19 8:48 AE Jennifer Jewell 38 F 765 Renton, WA 655. 0:27:20 8:48 AE Peter Mansfield 54 M 897 Bellevue, WA 656. 0:27:24 8:49 AE Loch Garcia 46 F 1010 Seattle, WA 657. 0:27:25 8:49 AE Cynthia Johnson 47 F 955 Kent, WA 658. 0:27:27 8:50 AE Samuel Hamilton 30 M 770 Seattle, WA 659. 0:27:27 8:50 AE Jenna Ducato 39 F 512 Seattle, WA 660. 0:27:27 8:50 AE Kyle Murphy 37 M 1293 Silverdale, WA 661. 0:27:28 8:50 AE Isamu Kawabori 70 M 375 Lake Forest Park, WA 662. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Kelly Christensen 41 F 1021 Lake Tapps, WA 663. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Sara Keogh 49 F 1286 Shoreline, WA 664. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Nancy Larson 59 F 903 Covington, WA 665. 0:27:29 8:51 AE Daisy Mendes 33 F 569 Snoqualmie, WA 666. 0:27:30 8:51 AE Diego Gabrieli 48 M 1007 Seattle, WA 667. 0:27:31 8:51 AE Cheri Pompeo 58 F 312 Woodinville, WA 668. 0:27:32 8:52 AE Tom Dunn 50 M 1224 Seattle, WA 669. 0:27:33 8:52 AE Jennifer Vanderhoof 41 F 992 Seattle, WA 670. 0:27:33 8:52 AE Timothy Dimarco 42 M 973 Woodinville, WA 671. 0:27:34 8:52 AE Amy Miller 40 F 1242 Issaquah, WA 672. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Erich Davis 28 M 196 Seattle, WA 673. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Kathy Salvadore 54 F 625 Hayden Lake, ID 674. 0:27:35 8:53 AE Mark Madeoy 33 M 613 Sammamish, WA 675. 0:27:36 8:53 AE Linda Hoang 24 F 140 Renton, WA 676. 0:27:38 8:54 AE Jennifer Ernst 26 F 870 Seattle, WA 677. 0:27:38 8:54 AE Galyn Bell 24 F 426 Seattle, WA 678. 0:27:39 8:54 AE Leslye Teuber 65 F 762 Woodinville, WA 679. 0:27:39 8:54 AE Lee Ferguson 52 M 436 Seattle, WA 680. 0:27:40 8:54 AE Christopher Oversby 39 M 262 Duvall, WA 681. 0:27:41 8:55 AE Gary Grossblatt 50 M 590 Woodinville, WA 682. 0:27:44 8:56 AE Kate Okeefe-Youngblood45 F 684 Seattle, WA 683. 0:27:45 8:56 AE Trevor German 40 M 1321 Kirkland, WA 684. 0:27:47 8:57 AE Nichole Bockner 37 F 337 Bellevue, WA 685. 0:27:48 8:57 AE Giovanni Mezgec 45 M 1179 Seattle, WA 686. 0:27:51 8:58 AE Heather Moore 39 F 394 Snoqualmie, WA 687. 0:27:52 8:58 AE Kim Sharman 47 F 1268 Mercer Island, WA 688. 0:27:55 8:59 AE James Neighbor 32 M 1003 Seattle, WA 689. 0:27:55 8:59 AE Joanne Montzingo 51 F 793 Kent, WA 690. 0:27:55 8:59 AE Monica Comfort 32 F 404 Shoreline, WA 691. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Robert Gjertsen 53 M 376 Port Orchard, WA 692. 0:27:57 9:00 AE Julie Penzotti 39 F 350 Seattle, WA 693. 0:27:58 9:00 AE Renee Esch 26 F 595 Renton, WA 694. 0:27:58 9:00 AE James Hutter 62 M 1227 Federal Way, WA 695. 0:27:58 9:00 AE Michelle Asbell 29 F 637 Bothell, WA 696. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Donnell Stanoch 39 F 1070 Kirkland, WA 697. 0:27:59 9:00 AE Garrick Pickett 37 M 1020 Seattle, WA 698. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Maryjane Brain 41 F 1153 Seattle, WA 699. 0:28:00 9:01 AE Mike Grimm 41 M 1099 Seattle, WA 700. 0:28:01 9:01 AE Julie Iverson 45 F 1122 Seattle, WA 701. 0:28:02 9:01 AE Cortney Lee 24 F 713 Seattle, WA 702. 0:28:05 9:02 AE Brian Tschider 48 M 775 Seattle, WA 703. 0:28:07 9:03 AE Michael Amend 45 M 374 Seattle, WA 704. 0:28:07 9:03 AE Lori Giugler 37 F 519 Redmond, WA 705. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Molly Inden 33 F 689 Seattle, WA 706. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Scott Schaper 39 M 503 Shoreline, WA 707. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Ursula Deelstra 28 F 464 Seattle, WA 708. 0:28:08 9:03 AE Gwynne Junkin 31 F 1032 Seattle, WA 709. 0:28:09 9:04 R Brenda Walden 40 F 2209 Seattle, WA 710. 0:28:10 9:04 AE Kari Vander-Stoep 37 F 329 Seattle, WA 711. 0:28:11 9:04 AE Cheryl McIvor 33 F 584 Kirkland, WA 712. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Martin Bellerud 39 M 1265 Shoreline, WA 713. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Erika Bradford 35 F 886 Black Diamond, WA 714. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Matt Kreger 28 M 928 Seattle, WA 715. 0:28:12 9:05 AE Conrad Babida 42 M 1147 Tacoma, WA 716. 0:28:12 9:05 AE John Apostol 34 M 720 Seattle, WA 717. 0:28:13 9:05 AE Anthony Burgess 65 M 1125 Redmond, WA 718. 0:28:13 9:05 AE Patti Carroll 22 F 214 Seattle, WA 719. 0:28:14 9:05 AE Mike Lee 22 M 604 Tacoma, WA 720. 0:28:15 9:06 AE Laura Inveen 54 F 965 Seattle, WA 721. 0:28:17 9:06 AE Meredith Morris 30 F 119 Bellevue, WA 722. 0:28:17 9:06 AE Emily Tollefson 29 F 934 Fircrest, WA 723. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Brettan Martelle 30 F 498 Seattle, WA 724. 0:28:18 9:07 AE Marnie Jordan 38 F 358 Redmond, WA 725. 0:28:19 9:07 AE Cari Morin 35 F 827 Seattle, WA 726. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Rei Shimizu 43 F 318 Mercer Island, WA 727. 0:28:20 9:07 AE Kendra Kainz 37 F 1282 Seattle, WA 728. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Lorri Turner 47 F 279 Seattle, WA 729. 0:28:21 9:07 AE Michael Reed 25 M 784 Seattle, WA 730. 0:28:23 9:08 AE Jocelyn Johnson 35 F 389 Kirkland, WA 731. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Jay Pietraszek 37 M 1203 Woodinville, WA 732. 0:28:25 9:09 AE Tammy Barnhart 39 F 607 Kent, WA 733. 0:28:26 9:09 AE Scott Boyer 41 M 517 Fife, WA 734. 0:28:27 9:09 AE Brian Schmitz 48 M 798 Everett, WA 735. 0:28:27 9:09 AE Jim Chen 34 M 205 Seattle, WA 736. 0:28:28 9:10 AE Brigette Yates 34 F 1193 Seattle, WA 737. 0:28:30 9:10 AE Ansel Anderson 42 F 141 Vashon, WA 738. 0:28:32 9:11 AE John Shaw 40 M 1169 Bellevue, WA 739. 0:28:32 9:11 AE Eva Wong 34 F 494 Seattle, WA 740. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Dan Holmes 28 M 406 Seattle, WA 741. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Charlene Hails 40 F 514 Seattle, WA 742. 0:28:34 9:12 AE Carla Ainsworth 36 F 527 Seattle, WA 743. 0:28:35 9:12 AE Stephanie Shaw 20 F 1170 Bellevue, WA 744. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Susan Warga 51 F 857 Bellevue, WA 745. 0:28:36 9:12 AE Kim Stewart 32 F 838 Seattle, WA 746. 0:28:38 9:13 AE Courtney Komai 26 F 551 Seattle, WA 747. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Stella Langone 39 F 1111 Sultan, WA 748. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Lee Spencer 49 F 694 Seatac, WA 749. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Carrie Glenney 28 F 253 Seattle, WA 750. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Carrie Umland 49 F 716 Seattle, WA 751. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Cheryl Saunders 31 F 1168 Bellevue, WA 752. 0:28:39 9:13 AE Lauren Hill 26 F 104 Seattle, WA 753. 0:28:40 9:14 AE Lori Sabado 55 F 1163 Seattle, WA 754. 0:28:41 9:14 AE Tyler Box 30 M 1239 Seattle, WA 755. 0:28:42 9:14 AE Carol Rhodes 36 F 782 Lake Forest Park, WA 756. 0:28:42 9:14 AE Jennifer Pearce 21 F 588 Seattle, WA 757. 0:28:42 9:14 AE Jamison Balousek 35 M 209 Mercer Island, WA 758. 0:28:43 9:15 AE Lisa Wissner-Slivka 47 F 496 Clyde Hill, WA 759. 0:28:44 9:15 AE Sigrid Barnickel 52 F 578 Sammamish, WA 760. 0:28:46 9:16 AE Annie Parker 27 F 387 Seattle, WA 761. 0:28:47 9:16 AE Jeff Mikita 38 M 332 University Place, WA 762. 0:28:49 9:17 AE Tom Davis 61 M 617 Everett, WA 763. 0:28:49 9:17 AE Patrick McDonald 40 M 744 Renton, WA 764. 0:28:51 9:17 AE Kelli Kludt 34 F 393 Snoqualmie, WA 765. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Ameer Dixit 38 M 842 Shoreline, WA 766. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Lisa Mason 46 F 783 Tacoma, WA 767. 0:28:52 9:17 AE Antony Raubitschek 28 M 1316 Seattle, WA 768. 0:28:53 9:18 AE Mike Sofen 54 M 890 Seattle, WA 769. 0:28:54 9:18 AE Andrew Anschell 56 M 384 Shoreline, WA 770. 0:28:55 9:18 AE Wayne Akana 56 M 110 Bothell, WA 771. 0:28:58 9:19 AE Todd Field 40 M 740 Seattle, WA 772. 0:28:58 9:19 AE Bethany Suetta 29 F 304 Puyallup, WA 773. 0:28:59 9:20 AE Caroline Krejci 30 F 106 Seattle, WA 774. 0:28:59 9:20 AE Martha Larson 32 F 591 Seattle, WA 775. 0:29:00 9:20 AE Shannon Laird 36 F 211 Edmonds, WA 776. 0:29:00 9:20 BR Colt Winkie 32 M 2102 Renton, WA 777. 0:29:00 9:20 AE John Ravits 57 M 1211 Mercer Island, WA 778. 0:29:00 9:20 AE Mark Watson 41 M 1089 Bainbridge Island, WA 779. 0:29:01 9:20 AE Aaron Bartel 36 M 1146 Seattle, WA 780. 0:29:02 9:21 AE Suzanne Skinner 53 F 1138 Mercer Island, WA 781. 0:29:03 9:21 AE Jane Osullivan 34 F 291 Seattle, WA 782. 0:29:03 9:21 AE Jacqui Stryna 32 F 1091 Snohomish, WA 783. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Darryl X Jacobsen 21 M 420 Monroe, WA 784. 0:29:04 9:21 AE Michael Wang 27 M 814 Redmond, WA 785. 0:29:06 9:22 AE Josie Wallner 16 F 163 Seattle, WA 786. 0:29:07 9:22 AE Kary Hansen 28 M 1298 Seattle, WA 787. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Michael Ingram 49 M 172 Seattle, WA 788. 0:29:09 9:23 AE Bill O'Brien 38 M 734 Redmond, WA 789. 0:29:10 9:23 AE Rob Newby 36 M 294 Seattle, WA 790. 0:29:11 9:24 R Kelly Clowes 28 F 2219 Seattle, WA 791. 0:29:11 9:24 AE Brian Moody 33 M 105 Kenmore, WA 792. 0:29:14 9:25 AE Nina Fogg 65 F 1285 Seattle, WA 793. 0:29:14 9:25 AE Keith Ames 35 M 1210 Tacoma, WA 794. 0:29:15 9:25 AE Sheila Talwar 34 F 899 Redmond, WA 795. 0:29:17 9:26 AE Karen Moerdyk 51 F 937 Kent, WA 796. 0:29:17 9:26 AE Cw Middleton 32 M 124 Seattle, WA 797. 0:29:18 9:26 AE McKenna Hughes 28 F 564 Seattle, WA 798. 0:29:20 9:26 AE Andrew Bradford 29 M 488 Seattle, WA 799. 0:29:21 9:27 AE David Thomas 49 M 871 Mukilteo, WA 800. 0:29:21 9:27 AE Linnea Thomas 47 F 872 Mukilteo, WA 801. 0:29:21 9:27 AE Penelope Thompson 58 F 882 Seattle, WA 802. 0:29:22 9:27 AE Leslie Hirai 50 F 274 Bellevue, WA 803. 0:29:22 9:27 AE Katie Barnes 29 F 216 Seattle, WA 804. 0:29:24 9:28 AE Bud Taylor 46 M 360 Seattle, WA 805. 0:29:24 9:28 AE Kristie Hilson 43 F 352 Snohomish, WA 806. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Phillip Stevens 35 M 655 Snoqualmie, WA 807. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Donna Johnson 46 F 667 Auburn, WA 808. 0:29:25 9:28 AE Jan Howard 33 F 1024 Kenmore, WA 809. 0:29:27 9:29 AE Jessica Granger 26 F 951 Seattle, WA 810. 0:29:28 9:29 AE Sunil Saluja 41 M 235 Seattle, WA 811. 0:29:29 9:29 AE Jenn Cooper 40 F 347 Seattle, WA 812. 0:29:29 9:29 AE Jacqueline Klug 35 F 1215 Seattle, WA 813. 0:29:31 9:30 AE Amber Keech 23 F 1176 Bellevue, WA 814. 0:29:31 9:30 AE Melisa Ziegler 25 F 127 Seattle, WA 815. 0:29:31 9:30 AE Staten Hansen 33 M 1266 Bellevue, WA 816. 0:29:32 9:30 AE Peter Gerrald 40 M 1325 Seattle, WA 817. 0:29:33 9:31 AE Jennifer Mattox 45 F 825 Mercer Island, WA 818. 0:29:33 9:31 AE Zena Courtney 50 F 1172 Tacoma, WA 819. 0:29:34 9:31 R Michael Munoz 49 M 2207 Woodinville, WA 820. 0:29:35 9:31 AE Sean Neumann 33 M 1218 Redmond, WA 821. 0:29:37 9:32 AE Laura Rossi 27 F 187 Portland, OR 822. 0:29:38 9:32 AE Rebecca Reinauer 48 F 1150 Redmond, WA 823. 0:29:38 9:32 AE Bryan Carriker 21 M 380 Everett, WA 824. 0:29:39 9:33 AE Bryan Lee 48 M 1303 Kent, WA 825. 0:29:42 9:34 AE Stephanie Cristalli 44 F 553 Seattle, WA 826. 0:29:42 9:34 AE Lloyd David 55 M 1307 Seattle, WA 827. 0:29:42 9:34 AE Theresa Jurotich 36 F 222 Seattle, WA 828. 0:29:46 9:35 AE Mike Garner 59 M 507 Seattle, WA 829. 0:29:46 9:35 AE Michael Bejarano 44 M 1026 Auburn, WA 830. 0:29:47 9:35 R Walter Heredia 27 M 2218 Seattle, WA 831. 0:29:49 9:36 AE Luke Nevin 30 M 959 Covington, WA 832. 0:29:52 9:37 AE Jeremy Silvernail 29 M 190 Seattle, WA 833. 0:29:55 9:38 AE Steven Brown 39 M 983 Seattle, WA 834. 0:29:55 9:38 AE Heather Morelli 33 F 150 Seattle, WA 835. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Kerri Spruston 35 F 1103 Seattle, WA 836. 0:29:57 9:38 AE Matthew Vaneenoo 26 M 751 Seattle, WA 837. 0:29:58 9:39 R Michelle Petterson 23 F 2243 Seattle, WA 838. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Kathleen Corrigan 47 F 644 Mill Creek, WA 839. 0:29:58 9:39 AE Michelle Draeger 40 F 739 Seattle, WA 840. 0:29:59 9:39 AE Liz Azose 60 F 703 Seattle, WA 841. 0:30:00 9:39 AE Alison Bell 60 F 495 Medina, WA 842. 0:30:00 9:39 AE Suzanne Koval 38 F 467 Bothell, WA 843. 0:30:02 9:40 AE Bridget Casey 36 F 1189 Seattle, WA 844. 0:30:04 9:41 AE Lauren Wright 28 F 388 Woodinville, WA 845. 0:30:05 9:41 AE Esther Handy 27 F 504 Seattle, WA 846. 0:30:06 9:41 AE Margaret Murphy 44 F 334 Seattle, WA 847. 0:30:06 9:41 R Zeina Makhoul 32 F 2268 Seattle, WA 848. 0:30:07 9:42 AE Jodie Heffron 38 F 629 Tacoma, WA 849. 0:30:08 9:42 AE Katy Horan 37 F 1212 Seattle, WA 850. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Donna Rosenberg 46 F 1078 Kirkland, WA 851. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Valerie Varin 49 F 729 Newcastle, WA 852. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Linda Brummett 53 F 1184 Mercer Island, WA 853. 0:30:09 9:42 AE Jeff Upthegrove 40 M 797 Burien, WA 854. 0:30:15 9:44 AE Tami Thompson 40 F 341 Lake Forest Park, WA 855. 0:30:16 9:45 AE Sheri Siemering 43 F 1219 Woodinville, WA 856. 0:30:16 9:45 AE Julie Stringham 41 F 1108 Seattle, WA 857. 0:30:16 9:45 AE Mikyla Milchem 34 F 292 Seattle, WA 858. 0:30:16 9:45 AE Louanne Dempsey 35 F 412 Seattle, WA 859. 0:30:18 9:45 AE Phyllis Fischer 43 F 774 Seattle, WA 860. 0:30:20 9:46 AE Mac Skimming 43 M 944 Seattle, WA 861. 0:30:22 9:46 AE Whitney Shaw 35 F 1005 Portland, OR 862. 0:30:23 9:47 AE Karina Meik 38 F 326 Redmond, WA 863. 0:30:25 9:47 AE Roger Best 42 M 508 Kirkland, WA 864. 0:30:26 9:48 AE Rachael Buckingham 32 F 443 Seattle, WA 865. 0:30:26 9:48 AE Nevin Samuy 32 M 990 Glendale, CA 866. 0:30:26 9:48 AE Sarah Gire 39 F 484 Seattle, WA 867. 0:30:27 9:48 AE Amanda Bauer 23 F 249 Seattle, WA 868. 0:30:28 9:48 AE Eric Clark 40 M 322 Shoreline, WA 869. 0:30:30 9:49 AE Joel Lenox 41 M 1165 Woodinville, WA 870. 0:30:30 9:49 AE Erin Bradford 25 F 662 Seattle, WA 871. 0:30:31 9:49 AE Darryl Jacobsen 45 M 419 Monroe, WA 872. 0:30:31 9:49 AE Larry Jordan 45 M 586 Sammamish, WA 873. 0:30:32 9:50 AE Jonathan Yeh 35 M 469 Seattle, WA 874. 0:30:32 9:50 AE Beth Wagner 35 F 1225 Seattle, WA 875. 0:30:32 9:50 AE Devan Bacon 31 F 585 Monroe, WA 876. 0:30:33 9:50 AE Lucie Caslavska 41 F 960 Seattle, WA 877. 0:30:36 9:51 AE Laura Belmont 40 F 966 Seattle, WA 878. 0:30:36 9:51 AE Julie Burson 37 F 452 Edmonds, WA 879. 0:30:38 9:52 AE Lara Hollingworth 32 F 461 Seattle, WA 880. 0:30:39 9:52 AE Peter O'Kane 44 M 533 Mercer Island, WA 881. 0:30:41 9:53 AE Karen Oconnor 46 F 779 Seattle, WA 882. 0:30:43 9:53 R Claire Laister 30 F 2221 Issaquah, WA 883. 0:30:45 9:54 AE Michael Cox 24 M 1175 Issaquah, WA 884. 0:30:48 9:55 AE Molly Martinez 44 F 743 Seattle, WA 885. 0:30:48 9:55 AE Natalie Middleton 32 F 125 Seattle, WA 886. 0:30:49 9:55 AE Ashley Sturgis 23 F 627 Seattle, WA 887. 0:30:49 9:55 AE Cameron Rudolf 23 F 361 Mercer Island, WA 888. 0:30:49 9:55 AE Heather Neisen 34 F 442 Renton, WA 889. 0:30:51 9:56 AE Lashawna Holcomb 22 F 834 Renton, WA 890. 0:30:51 9:56 AE Dianne Wright 45 F 978 Seattle, WA 891. 0:30:51 9:56 AE Jeff Hogan 37 M 1014 Auburn, WA 892. 0:30:52 9:56 AE Jill Niles 44 F 548 Eugene, OR 893. 0:30:59 9:58 AE Richard Lake 63 M 1259 Port Orchard, WA 894. 0:30:59 9:58 AE Casey Busch 30 F 448 Seattle, WA 895. 0:31:00 9:59 AE Cindy Thorpe 57 F 618 Lacey, WA 896. 0:31:07 10:01 AE Christine Boswell-Stil41 F 444 Oak Harbor, WA 897. 0:31:08 10:01 AE Ronald Still 45 M 446 Oak Harbor, WA 898. 0:31:09 10:02 AE Ara Olufson 35 F 346 Seattle, WA 899. 0:31:09 10:02 R Katarina Nguyen 16 F 2260 Lynnwood, WA 900. 0:31:09 10:02 AE Michelle Ross 27 F 121 Seattle, WA 901. 0:31:09 10:02 AE Joe Heitzeberg 36 M 922 Seattle, WA 902. 0:31:10 10:02 AE Michelle Moore 28 F 741 Seattle, WA 903. 0:31:11 10:02 AE Frederica Mackert 21 F 683 Bellevue, WA 904. 0:31:12 10:03 AE Sandra May 47 F 144 Bellevue, WA 905. 0:31:15 10:03 SR Louise Osullivan 35 F 2225 Seattle, WA 906. 0:31:17 10:04 AE Kirsten Carlson 33 F 232 Monroe, WA 907. 0:31:17 10:04 AE Sarah Woodson 33 F 764 Seattle, WA 908. 0:31:18 10:04 AE Francesca Reale 23 F 284 Bethel, AK 909. 0:31:21 10:05 AE David Watkins 39 M 832 Snohomish, WA 910. 0:31:22 10:06 AE Andrew Ferguson 24 M 271 Seattle, WA 911. 0:31:23 10:06 AE Brandon Day 37 M 1190 Seattle, WA 912. 0:31:23 10:06 AE Ryan Grouws 34 M 560 Kent, WA 913. 0:31:24 10:06 AE Kim Gilliland 47 F 315 Redmond, WA 914. 0:31:28 10:08 AE Shannon Sargent 23 F 826 Seattle, WA 915. 0:31:29 10:08 AE Robert Schueler 50 M 451 Bellevue, WA 916. 0:31:29 10:08 AE Steve Malesis 52 M 1290 Bonney Lake, WA 917. 0:31:32 10:09 AE Shannon Kirk 42 F 1243 Renton, WA 918. 0:31:32 10:09 AE Janaina Wollmann 33 F 555 Snoqualmie, WA 919. 0:31:33 10:09 AE Wade Wheeler 45 M 286 Seattle, WA 920. 0:31:33 10:09 R Cathy Cederwall 19 F 2159 Auburn, WA 921. 0:31:34 10:10 R Billiejo Hofer 38 F 2220 Renton, WA 922. 0:31:36 10:10 AE Kaari Wallerich 49 F 236 Seattle, WA 923. 0:31:37 10:11 AE Sara Kinsey 28 F 490 Redmond, WA 924. 0:31:41 10:12 AE Erin Okane 27 F 843 Seattle, WA 925. 0:31:43 10:13 AE Silver Denton 43 F 518 Seattle, WA 926. 0:31:44 10:13 AE Steven Kramer 66 M 183 Pebble Beach, CA 927. 0:31:44 10:13 AE Paul Weigel 40 M 324 Seattle, WA 928. 0:31:46 10:13 AE Cecilia Tung 45 F 917 Seattle, WA 929. 0:31:46 10:13 AE Annika Elias 31 F 878 Redmond, WA 930. 0:31:50 10:15 AE Olivia Baumert 28 F 441 Seattle, WA 931. 0:31:55 10:16 AE Maya Smith 47 F 411 Redmond, WA 932. 0:31:57 10:17 AE Shokofeh Tabaraie 29 F 1073 Bellevue, WA 933. 0:31:58 10:17 AE Michael Lockhart 47 M 638 Newcastle, WA 934. 0:31:58 10:17 R Casey Jacobson 12 F 2257 Bellevue, WA 935. 0:31:59 10:18 AE Paul Nghiem 46 M 473 Seattle, WA 936. 0:32:00 10:18 R Karen Gormley 45 F 2161 Black Diamond, WA 937. 0:32:01 10:18 AE Mary Remoaldo 50 F 201 Bellevue, WA 938. 0:32:03 10:19 AE Jeffrey Manaois 31 M 546 Mill Creek, WA 939. 0:32:04 10:19 AE Stephanie Pearce 23 F 511 Seattle, WA 940. 0:32:04 10:19 AE Patrick Anderson 23 M 510 Seattle, WA 941. 0:32:05 10:20 AE Tara Burton 29 F 158 Redmond, WA 942. 0:32:08 10:21 AE Terry Rosencrantz 52 F 1060 Seattle, WA 943. 0:32:08 10:21 AE Alicia Silva 40 F 941 El Carmen Coyoacan, M 944. 0:32:09 10:21 AE Jennifer Smith 36 F 1088 Edmonds, WA 945. 0:32:10 10:21 AE Dan Le 24 F 103 Seattle, WA 946. 0:32:11 10:22 AE Melinda Schwartz 28 F 985 Kirkland, WA 947. 0:32:12 10:22 AE Breanna Binder 24 F 132 Seattle, WA 948. 0:32:14 10:22 AE Tyler Kellogg 27 M 1314 Seattle, WA 949. 0:32:14 10:22 AE Jeffrey Smith 36 M 340 Redmond, WA 950. 0:32:15 10:23 AE Caitlin Lundy 24 F 1186 Seattle, WA 951. 0:32:16 10:23 AE Jay Mounts 54 M 409 Kent, WA 952. 0:32:18 10:24 AE Carol Coram 59 F 250 Seattle, WA 953. 0:32:18 10:24 AE Wendy Kahn 38 F 999 Seattle, WA 954. 0:32:19 10:24 AE Michael Davis 54 M 200 Kent, WA 955. 0:32:22 10:25 AE Phyllis Tubbs 48 F 868 Gold Bar, WA 956. 0:32:22 10:25 AE Bridget Weis 22 F 137 Seattle, WA 957. 0:32:23 10:25 AE Lilia Fannin 49 F 487 University Place, WA 958. 0:32:26 10:26 AE Colleen Rust 29 F 180 Redmond, WA 959. 0:32:27 10:27 AE Nathan Olds 27 M 817 Ridgefield, WA 960. 0:32:28 10:27 AE Ann Hennessey 29 F 154 Seattle, WA 961. 0:32:28 10:27 AE Ross Asdourian 24 M 220 Seattle, WA 962. 0:32:28 10:27 AE Mike Wyvel 43 M 468 Everett, WA 963. 0:32:29 10:27 AE Kathryn Beattie 42 F 1216 Sammamish, WA 964. 0:32:29 10:27 AE Carl Olsson 17 M 888 Woodinville, WA 965. 0:32:32 10:28 R Terra Hutchison 38 F 2197 Lynnwood, WA 966. 0:32:33 10:29 AE Randy Anderson 46 M 766 Lake Stevens, WA 967. 0:32:33 10:29 AE Davita Saluja 39 F 234 Seattle, WA 968. 0:32:34 10:29 AE Tracy Guillen 35 F 1205 Issaquah, WA 969. 0:32:36 10:30 AE Bryon Gongaware 34 M 217 Seattle, WA 970. 0:32:37 10:30 AE Thainam Pham 27 M 136 Seattle, WA 971. 0:32:38 10:30 AE Janet Palmer 53 F 1065 Seattle, WA 972. 0:32:38 10:30 AE Toni Moe 37 F 1312 Mountlake Terrace, WA 973. 0:32:43 10:32 AE Mark Peterson 44 M 839 Bothell, WA 974. 0:32:45 10:32 AE Edward Jacks 54 M 198 Las Vegas, NV 975. 0:32:48 10:33 AE Monique Goodrich 52 F 898 Kirkland, WA 976. 0:32:51 10:34 AE Anabelle Sutcliffe 27 F 535 Mercer Island, WA 977. 0:32:53 10:35 R Doreen Huether 63 F 2190 Seattle, WA 978. 0:32:53 10:35 AE Melissa Merritt 51 F 434 Mercer Island, WA 979. 0:32:53 10:35 AE Heather Clarke 39 F 1037 Kirkland, WA 980. 0:32:55 10:36 AE Annie Carmona 27 F 128 Bothell, WA 981. 0:32:58 10:37 AE Jon Blake 45 M 589 Woodinville, WA 982. 0:32:58 10:37 AE Rebecca Ramshaw 20 F 493 Seattle, WA 983. 0:32:59 10:37 AE Lisette Nenninger 41 F 769 Seattle, WA 984. 0:32:59 10:37 AE Keith Johnson 35 M 1044 Seattle, WA 985. 0:33:01 10:38 AE Hayley Greeno 23 F 972 Seattle, WA 986. 0:33:01 10:38 AE Brendan Carr 13 M 1063 Seattle, WA 987. 0:33:03 10:38 AE Ron Urbina 41 M 277 Edmonds, WA 988. 0:33:07 10:40 AE Micah Obrien 26 M 167 Covington, WA 989. 0:33:07 10:40 AE Jason Romero 29 M 1178 Bothell, WA 990. 0:33:09 10:40 AE Denise Hazlick 45 F 679 Seattle, WA 991. 0:33:11 10:41 AE Mark Cox 27 M 1206 Seattle, WA 992. 0:33:12 10:41 AE Leonda Cox 61 F 653 Issaquah, WA 993. 0:33:12 10:41 AE Caela McKeever 26 F 177 Seattle, WA 994. 0:33:13 10:41 AE Jamie Sandberg 28 F 175 Seattle, WA 995. 0:33:15 10:42 AE Lucretia Shafer 53 F 642 Kent, WA 996. 0:33:16 10:42 AE Karen Boyden 53 F 342 Burien, WA 997. 0:33:17 10:43 AE Gaynor Hills 46 F 1110 Seattle, WA 998. 0:33:20 10:44 AE Kari Lester 37 F 1045 Seattle, WA 999. 0:33:21 10:44 AE Joseph Pugh 21 M 309 Seattle, WA 1000. 0:33:24 10:45 AE Aj Brush 35 F 268 Bellevue, WA 1001. 0:33:25 10:45 AE Lindsay Van Winkle 27 F 858 Seattle, WA 1002. 0:33:26 10:46 AE Amy Edlemon 36 F 606 Seattle, WA 1003. 0:33:27 10:46 AE Tram Le 24 F 126 Seattle, WA 1004. 0:33:28 10:46 AE Anne Phillips 43 F 169 Seattle, WA 1005. 0:33:28 10:46 AE Megan Hinch 30 F 450 Shoreline, WA 1006. 0:33:29 10:47 AE Katie Gilliam 30 F 624 Seattle, WA 1007. 0:33:32 10:48 AE Dannica Lin 26 F 757 Seattle, WA 1008. 0:33:37 10:49 AE Janet Saunderson 56 F 919 Seattle, WA 1009. 0:33:39 10:50 R Jayme Harris 23 F 2123 Seattle, WA 1010. 0:33:42 10:51 R Craig Hebert 16 M 2170 Seattle, WA 1011. 0:33:45 10:52 AE Kelsey Ojima 27 F 381 Bellevue, WA 1012. 0:33:47 10:52 AE Katie Andrew 29 F 492 Mill Creek, WA 1013. 0:33:47 10:52 AE John Varela 31 M 742 Renton, WA 1014. 0:33:50 10:53 AE Linh Do 45 F 1245 Seattle, WA 1015. 0:33:51 10:54 AE Mignon Hoover 37 F 224 Seattle, WA 1016. 0:33:52 10:54 AE Stephanie Ault Justus 39 F 583 Bellevue, WA 1017. 0:33:54 10:55 AE Angela Wilson 28 F 1027 Seattle, WA 1018. 0:33:54 10:55 AE Victoria Briscoe 38 F 482 Everett, WA 1019. 0:33:59 10:56 AE Jessica Joseph 27 F 477 Worthington, OH 1020. 0:33:59 10:56 AE Shawnte Anderson 31 F 285 Everett, WA 1021. 0:34:01 10:57 R Antoinette Daniel 45 F 2147 Seattle, WA 1022. 0:34:01 10:57 AE Kathy Gendreau 42 F 840 Kent, WA 1023. 0:34:05 10:58 AE Robert Millard 41 M 1013 Seattle, WA 1024. 0:34:05 10:58 AE Anne Kenney 18 F 640 Seattle, WA 1025. 0:34:07 10:59 AE Dawn Swenson 35 F 226 Snohomish, WA 1026. 0:34:08 10:59 R Ellen Moore 54 F 2165 Lynnwood, WA 1027. 0:34:09 10:59 AE Steve Wick 49 M 343 Bellevue, WA 1028. 0:34:10 11:00 AE Karin Olson 38 F 449 Seattle, WA 1029. 0:34:14 11:01 AE Harry Cornwell 61 M 215 Snohomish, WA 1030. 0:34:15 11:01 AE Brett Hampton 50 M 561 Renton, WA 1031. 0:34:23 11:04 AE Jennifer Balkus 31 F 520 Seattle, WA 1032. 0:34:25 11:05 AE Valerie Oneil 38 F 471 Seattle, WA 1033. 0:34:26 11:05 AE Michelle Doherty 47 F 1028 Seattle, WA 1034. 0:34:27 11:05 AE Emma Kelly 17 F 979 Issaquah, WA 1035. 0:34:32 11:07 AE Brenda Bae 36 F 1097 Federal Way, WA 1036. 0:34:32 11:07 AE Andrew Person 31 M 911 Seattle, WA 1037. 0:34:35 11:08 AE Stephen Dupree 33 M 219 Bellevue, WA 1038. 0:34:36 11:08 AE Khuenhi Nguyen 35 F 497 Renton, WA 1039. 0:34:39 11:09 AE Erna Abriam 45 F 615 Seattle, WA 1040. 0:34:40 11:09 AE Nicole Zerbato 41 F 875 Seattle, WA 1041. 0:34:41 11:10 AE Stephanie Monk 29 F 171 Redmond, WA 1042. 0:34:43 11:10 AE Austin Jacobsen 15 M 418 Monroe, WA 1043. 0:34:51 11:13 AE Madeline Petrin 23 F 383 Farr West, UT 1044. 0:34:52 11:13 AE Kayla Wopschall 26 F 570 Seattle, WA 1045. 0:34:54 11:14 AE Brent Felt 44 M 818 Seattle, WA 1046. 0:34:56 11:15 AE Erich Kirsch 37 M 1117 Seattle, WA 1047. 0:34:57 11:15 AE Clare Moe 51 F 162 Redmond, WA 1048. 0:34:59 11:16 AE Diana Hull 36 F 430 Maple Valley, WA 1049. 0:35:02 11:17 AE Linda S Rose 55 F 889 Seattle, WA 1050. 0:35:05 11:18 AE Mashhood Ghoreishi 22 F 1260 Redmond, WA 1051. 0:35:05 11:18 AE John Fahey 56 M 696 Anacortes, WA 1052. 0:35:06 11:18 AE Anne Adams 59 F 485 Seattle, WA 1053. 0:35:14 11:20 AE Carrie Lovsted 47 F 821 Mercer Island, WA 1054. 0:35:18 11:22 AE Keith Butler 64 M 980 Seattle, WA 1055. 0:35:19 11:22 AE Emily Roberts 24 F 736 Seattle, WA 1056. 0:35:20 11:22 AE Scott Harer 34 M 525 Renton, WA 1057. 0:35:24 11:24 AE Kyle Lane 25 M 735 Seattle, WA 1058. 0:35:30 11:26 AE Kathy Shelby 63 F 1253 Mukilteo, WA 1059. 0:35:35 11:27 AE Philippe Goetschel 55 M 933 Mercer Island, WA 1060. 0:35:41 11:29 AE Joyce Hoffman 54 F 963 Seattle, WA 1061. 0:35:42 11:29 AE Jame Vajda 44 F 333 Seattle, WA 1062. 0:35:47 11:31 AE Thomas Willingham 44 M 1281 Redmond, WA 1063. 0:35:50 11:32 AE Jenny Wistrom 32 F 608 Seattle, WA 1064. 0:35:57 11:34 AE Gary Macon 58 M 906 Bellevue, WA 1065. 0:36:05 11:37 AE Kathryn McGonigle 53 F 984 Seattle, WA 1066. 0:36:06 11:37 AE Julie Nelsen 31 F 417 Redmond, WA 1067. 0:36:08 11:38 AE Mary Porter 39 F 813 Seattle, WA 1068. 0:36:11 11:39 AE Richard Thorgrimson 45 M 628 Bothell, WA 1069. 0:36:21 11:42 AE Karen Damianick 34 F 542 Seattle, WA 1070. 0:36:24 11:43 AE Eileen Brown 36 F 303 Seattle, WA 1071. 0:36:27 11:44 AE Paul Moody 60 M 129 Kirkland, WA 1072. 0:36:31 11:45 AE Cabryn Taylor 29 F 143 Shoreline, WA 1073. 0:36:31 11:45 AE Renee Macwatters 38 F 1196 Lake Stevens, WA 1074. 0:36:32 11:46 AE Clifford Chang 32 M 958 Mercer Island, WA 1075. 0:36:37 11:47 AE Robin Holland 56 F 1233 Mercer Island, WA 1076. 0:36:39 11:48 AE Carley Styron 26 F 974 Milton, WA 1077. 0:36:39 11:48 AE Amy Westwood 37 F 678 Lynnwood, WA 1078. 0:36:42 11:49 AE Cheri Loden 46 F 901 Pacific, WA 1079. 0:36:49 11:51 AE Patrick Veith 47 M 631 Redmond, WA 1080. 0:36:51 11:52 AE Jenna Foremski 17 F 981 Issaquah, WA 1081. 0:36:57 11:54 AE Jessie Lee 46 F 602 Tacoma, WA 1082. 0:37:03 11:56 AE Michael Christopher 39 M 1249 Seattle, WA 1083. 0:37:05 11:56 AE Roberta Winter 52 F 1142 Bremerton, WA 1084. 0:37:21 12:01 AE Shirley Sturts 73 F 130 Coeur D Alene, ID 1085. 0:37:25 12:03 AE Kelly King-Jenkins 49 F 572 Bellevue, WA 1086. 0:37:29 12:04 AE Corissa Welch 27 F 1174 Renton, WA 1087. 0:37:30 12:04 AE Ashley Brown 25 F 896 Renton, WA 1088. 0:37:32 12:05 AE Tim Heikell 46 M 581 Seattle, WA 1089. 0:37:38 12:07 AE Megan McNally 40 F 598 Seattle, WA 1090. 0:37:41 12:08 AE Brittany O'Brien 23 F 135 Covington, WA 1091. 0:37:42 12:08 AE Travis White 44 M 213 Mercer Island, WA 1092. 0:37:49 12:10 AE Theresa Szeliga 51 F 1067 Seattle, WA 1093. 0:37:49 12:10 AE Nick Harbert 57 M 575 Kirkland, WA 1094. 0:37:55 12:12 AE Anna Krumpe 47 F 788 Seattle, WA 1095. 0:37:57 12:13 AE Janet Kidder 62 F 746 Seattle, WA 1096. 0:37:57 12:13 AE Michelle Menkens 53 F 1008 Gig Harbor, WA 1097. 0:37:58 12:13 AE Brent Hatfield 36 M 260 Bothell, WA 1098. 0:38:03 12:15 AE Kevin Hockley 45 M 976 Seattle, WA 1099. 0:38:16 12:19 AE Sandra Day 48 F 677 Seattle, WA 1100. 0:38:29 12:23 AE Lauren Silvernail 28 F 749 Seattle, WA 1101. 0:38:33 12:24 AE Marjorie Danz 59 F 191 Medina, WA 1102. 0:38:35 12:25 AE Julie Montiel 40 F 1090 Auburn, WA 1103. 0:38:36 12:25 AE Ryan Asdourian 25 M 221 Seattle, WA 1104. 0:38:39 12:26 AE Tim Bertalot 32 M 305 Bellevue, WA 1105. 0:38:54 12:31 AE Teri Hatfield 31 F 261 Bothell, WA 1106. 0:38:55 12:32 AE Tia Rupe 35 F 790 Colbert, WA 1107. 0:38:57 12:32 AE Elise Still 13 F 445 Oak Harbor, WA 1108. 0:38:58 12:33 AE Larry Royce 62 M 789 Bothell, WA 1109. 0:39:04 12:34 AE Craig Kopet 62 M 619 Normandy Park, WA 1110. 0:39:07 12:35 AE Jennifer Post 48 F 438 Seattle, WA 1111. 0:39:17 12:39 AE Jenn Kalles 27 F 265 Shoreline, WA 1112. 0:39:20 12:40 AE Jennifer Grimes 33 F 1277 Redmond, WA 1113. 0:39:28 12:42 AE David Nghiem 44 M 543 Seattle, WA 1114. 0:39:34 12:44 AE Peter Bullard 68 M 1229 Snoqualmie, WA 1115. 0:39:35 12:44 AE Jacquelyn Lotz 54 F 856 Snohomish, WA 1116. 0:39:43 12:47 AE Stephen Hagen 59 M 574 Normandy Park, WA 1117. 0:39:52 12:50 AE Cheryl Wright 51 F 988 Kent, WA 1118. 0:39:53 12:50 AE Heather Ross 45 F 1272 Everett, WA 1119. 0:40:14 12:57 AE Mary Oconnell-Knight 60 F 652 Sammamish, WA 1120. 0:40:45 13:07 AE Richard Hesik 68 M 159 Seattle, WA 1121. 0:40:59 13:11 R Marissa Forehand 34 F 2108 Seattle, WA 1122. 0:41:03 13:13 AE Ginny Green 61 F 1131 Clinton, WA 1123. 0:41:32 13:22 AE Derry O'Kane 29 F 847 Bellingham, WA 1124. 0:41:34 13:23 AE Marylee Peters 58 F 1105 Seattle, WA 1125. 0:41:54 13:29 AE Amy Ostrand 22 F 1102 Renton, WA 1126. 0:42:07 13:33 AE John Upthegrove 72 M 796 Burien, WA 1127. 0:42:08 13:34 AE Bill Upthegrove 55 M 859 Townnsend, MT 1128. 0:42:09 13:34 AE Richard Du Bey 63 M 147 Mercer Island, WA 1129. 0:42:14 13:36 AE Heather Valencia 49 F 1327 Seattle, WA 1130. 0:42:15 13:36 AE Andrew Turner 63 M 278 Seattle, WA 1131. 0:42:27 13:40 AE Shannon Krueger 38 F 398 Bellevue, WA 1132. 0:42:34 13:42 AE Debbie Rue 50 F 270 Snohomish, WA 1133. 0:43:09 13:53 AE Tim Ryan 47 M 251 Issaquah, WA 1134. 0:43:10 13:54 AE Maria Lagow 42 F 307 Lake Stevens, WA 1135. 0:43:15 13:55 AE Garth Macdonald 66 M 1157 Seattle, WA 1136. 0:43:23 13:58 AE Pamila Keech 50 F 1171 Bellevue, WA 1137. 0:43:47 14:06 AE Byron Raynz 31 M 523 Renton, WA 1138. 0:43:56 14:08 AE Jillian Anderson 22 F 1192 Bellevue, WA 1139. 0:44:04 14:11 AE Sean Prothero 25 M 1106 Kent, WA 1140. 0:44:04 14:11 AE Chris Veraya 25 M 1181 Kent, WA 1141. 0:44:07 14:12 AE Jessica Ogilvie 31 F 114 Renton, WA 1142. 0:44:21 14:16 AE Amy Shandell 59 F 296 Seattle, WA 1143. 0:44:24 14:17 SR Kate Harvey 25 F 2112 Seattle, WA 1144. 0:45:00 14:29 AE Hank Wirtz 37 M 682 Mill Creek, WA 1145. 0:45:01 14:29 AE Julianna Mitchell 49 F 1145 Redmond, WA 1146. 0:45:06 14:31 AE Viveka Lazor 34 F 289 Bellevue, WA 1147. 0:45:37 14:41 AE Dawn Yadron 36 F 1055 Seattle, WA 1148. 0:45:46 14:44 AE Tilden Keller 28 F 781 Seattle, WA 1149. 0:46:25 14:56 AE Richelle Dickerson 43 F 115 Seattle, WA 1150. 0:47:09 15:11 AE Lesly Murr 50 F 189 Poulsbo, WA 1151. 0:47:29 15:17 AE Stacie Fortiner 38 F 240 Brier, WA 1152. 0:48:15 15:32 AE Tracy Brown 43 F 939 Issaquah, WA 1153. 0:48:16 15:32 AE Cora Cordi 39 F 1254 Des Moines, WA 1154. 0:49:48 16:02 AE Annemarie Culver 40 F 530 Lake Forest Park, WA 1155. 0:55:09 17:45 AE Bruce Hill 62 M 907 Seattle, WA 1156. 0:55:30 17:52 AE Kelli Robson 39 F 123 Seattle, WA 1157. 0:56:33 18:12 AE Mousa Hamad 28 M 174 Bellevue, WA 1158. 0:56:44 18:16 AE Jaclyn Anderson 27 F 1191 Seattle, WA 1159. 0:57:08 18:23 AE Leyton Jump 61 M 526 Tenino, WA 1160. 0:57:08 18:23 AE Barbara Oswald 56 F 686 Seattle, WA |Return To Top Of The Page |